Hockey Historie:

Olympische Hockey-Spiele: Herren


Alle 798 olympischen Spiele der Herren:

3341 Tore


4. London 1908

29.10. Schottland - Deutschland 4 : 0 (3:0) »
29.10. England - Frankreich 10 : 1 (4:0) »
29.10. Wales - Irland 1 : 3 (1:2) Halbfinale »
29.10. Schottland - England 1 : 6 (0:2) Halbfinale »
30.10. Deutschland - Frankreich 1 : 0 (1:0) um Platz 5 »
31.10. Irland - England 1 : 8 (0:3) Endspiel »

7. Antwerpen 1920

01.09. Großbritannien - Dänemark 5 : 1  
01.09. Belgien - Frankreich 3 : 2 (2:1)  
03.09. Großbritannien - Belgien 12 : 1 (7:1)  
03.09. Dänemark - Frankreich 9 : 1 (2:1)  
04.09. Großbritannien - Frankreich GBR kampflos  
05.09. Dänemark - Belgien 5 : 2  

9. Amsterdam 1928

17.05. Niederlande - Frankreich 5 : 0 (3:0)  
17.05. Schweiz - Dänemark 1 : 2 (0:1)  
17.05. Indien - Österreich 6 : 0 (3:0)  
17.05. Deutschland - Spanien 5 : 1 (4:0)  
18.05. Indien - Belgien 9 : 0 (5:0)  
18.05. Dänemark - Österreich 3 : 1 (3:0)  
19.05. Niederlande - Deutschland 2 : 1 (2:1)  
19.05. Frankreich - Spanien 2 : 1 (1:0)  
20.05. Schweiz - Belgien 0 : 3 (0:2)  
20.05. Indien - Dänemark 5 : 0 (2:0)  
22.05. Indien - Schweiz 6 : 0 (2:0)  
22.05. Deutschland - Frankreich 2 : 0 (2:0)  
22.05. Belgien - Österreich 4 : 0 (1:0)  
23.05. Niederlande - Spanien 1 : 1 (1:0)  
24.05. Dänemark - Belgien 0 : 1 (0:0)  
24.05. Schweiz - Österreich 1 : 0 (0:0)  
26.05. Deutschland - Belgien 3 : 0 um Platz 3  
26.05. Indien - Niederlande 3 : 0 (1:0) Endspiel  

10. Los Angeles 1932

04.08. Indien - Japan 11 : 1  
08.08. USA - Japan 2 : 9  
11.08. USA - Indien 1 : 24  

11. Berlin 1936

04.08. Frankreich - Schweiz 1 : 0 (0:0)  
04.08. Afghanistan - Dänemark 6 : 6 (5:4)  
04.08. Niederlande - Belgien 2 : 2 (2:1)  
05.08. Indien - Ungarn 4 : 0 (2:0)  
05.08. Japan - USA 5 : 1 (2:0)  
06.08. Niederlande - Schweiz 4 : 1 (2:1)  
06.08. Deutschland - Dänemark 6 : 0 (2:0)  
07.08. Indien - USA 7 : 0 (3:0)  
07.08. Frankreich - Belgien 2 : 2 (1:2)  
08.08. Deutschland - Afghanistan 4 : 1 (1:0)  
08.08. Japan - Ungarn 3 : 1 (1:0)  
09.08. Schweiz - Belgien 2 : 1 (1:0)  
09.08. Niederlande - Frankreich 3 : 1 (1:0)  
10.08. Indien - Japan 9 : 0 (4:0)  
10.08. Ungarn - USA 3 : 1 (3:0)  
11.08. Afghanistan - Belgien 4 : 1 (2:1)  
11.08. Schweiz - Dänemark 5 : 1 (4:0)  
12.08. Indien - Frankreich 10 : 0 (4:0) Halbfinale  
12.08. Deutschland - Niederlande 3 : 0 (1:0) Halbfinale  
13.08. Afghanistan - USA 3 : 0 (2:0)  
13.08. Japan - Dänemark 4 : 1 (1:0)  
13.08. Ungarn - Belgien 1 : 0 (1:0)  
14.08. Niederlande - Frankreich 4 : 3 (2:1) um Platz 3  
15.08. Indien - Deutschland 8 : 1 (1:0) Endspiel  

14. London 1948

31.07. Niederlande - Belgien 4 : 1 (1:1)  
31.07. Großbritannien - Schweiz 0 : 0 (0:0)  
31.07. Indien - Österreich 8 : 0 (2:0)  
31.07. Frankreich - Dänemark 2 : 2 (0:2)  
02.08. Niederlande - Dänemark 4 : 1 (3:1)  
02.08. Spanien - Argentinien 2 : 3 (0:3)  
02.08. Pakistan - Belgien 2 : 1 (0:1)  
03.08. Niederlande - Frankreich 2 : 0 (2:0)  
03.08. Afghanistan - USA 2 : 0 (0:0)  
03.08. Pakistan - Dänemark 9 : 0 (5:0)  
04.08. Indien - Argentinien 9 : 1 (3:0)  
04.08. Spanien - Österreich 1 : 1 (1:1)  
05.08. Pakistan - Frankreich 3 : 1 (1:1)  
05.08. Afghanistan - Schweiz 1 : 1 (1:0)  
05.08. Belgien - Dänemark 2 : 1 (2:0)  
05.08. Großbritannien - USA 11 : 0 (4:0)  
06.08. Österreich - Argentinien 1 : 1 (0:1)  
06.08. Indien - Spanien 2 : 0 (2:0)  
07.08. Niederlande - Pakistan 1 : 6 (0:3)  
07.08. Großbritannien - Afghanistan 8 : 0 (2:0)  
07.08. Schweiz - USA 3 : 1 (1:1)  
07.08. Frankreich - Belgien 1 : 2 (0:0)  
09.08. Großbritannien - Pakistan 2 : 0 (0:0) Halbfinale  
09.08. Indien - Niederlande 2 : 1 (2:0) Halbfinale  
12.08. Niederlande - Pakistan 1 : 1 (0:1) um Platz 3  
12.08. Indien - Großbritannien 4 : 0 (2:0) Endspiel  
13.08. Niederlande - Pakistan 4 : 1 (1:1) um Platz 3  

15. Helsinki 1952

15.07. Österreich - Schweiz 2 : 1 (1:0)  
15.07. Belgien - Finnland 6 : 0 (1:0)  
16.07. Deutschland - Polen 7 : 2 (1:2)  
16.07. Frankreich - Italien 5 : 0 (4:0)  
17.07. Indien - Österreich 4 : 0 (1:0)  
17.07. Großbritannien - Belgien 1 : 0 (1:0)  
18.07. Deutschland - Niederlande 0 : 1 (0:0)  
18.07. Pakistan - Frankreich 6 : 0 (1:0)  
20.07. Indien - Großbritannien 3 : 1 (3:1) Halbfinale  
20.07. Niederlande - Pakistan 1 : 0 (1:0) Halbfinale  
22.07. Deutschland - Finnland 7 : 0 (3:0) Platz 5-12  
22.07. Österreich - Italien 2 : 0 (2:0) um Platz 5-12  
22.07. Schweiz - Frankreich 2 : 1 (0:0) um Platz 5-12  
22.07. Großbritannien - Pakistan 2 : 1 (2:1) um Platz 3  
23.07. Belgien - Polen 0 : 1 (0:1) um Platz 5-12  
23.07. Deutschland - Österreich 2 : 1 (2:1) Platz 5-8  
24.07. Polen - Schweiz 1 : 0 (1:0) um Platz 5-8  
24.07. Indien - Niederlande 6 : 1 (4:0) Endspiel  
25.07. Österreich - Schweiz AUT kampflos um Platz 7  
25.07. Deutschland - Polen 4 : 0 (1:0) um Platz 5  

16. Melbourne 1956

23.11. Großbritannien - Malaysia 2 : 2 (1:1)  
23.11. Australien - Kenia 2 : 0 (1:0)  
23.11. Pakistan - Belgien 2 : 0 (1:0)  
24.11. Deutschland - Neuseeland 5 : 4 (3:3)  
24.11. Großbritannien - Kenia 1 : 1 (1:1)  
26.11. Singapur - USA 6 : 1 (3:1)  
26.11. Indien - Afghanistan 14 : 0 (3:0)  
26.11. Australien - Malaysia 3 : 2 (2:1)  
27.11. Pakistan - Neuseeland 5 : 1 (2:0)  
27.11. Deutschland - Belgien 0 : 0 (0:0)  
28.11. Singapur - Afghanistan 5 : 0 (4:0)  
28.11. Indien - USA 16 : 0 (6:0)  
28.11. Malaysia - Kenia 1 : 1 (0:1)  
29.11. Deutschland - Pakistan 0 : 0 (0:0)  
29.11. Neuseeland - Belgien 3 : 0 (1:0)  
30.11. Indien - Singapur 6 : 0 (3:0)  
30.11. Afghanistan - USA 5 : 1 (2:1)  
30.11. Großbritannien - Australien 2 : 1 (1:0)  
01.12. Großbritannien - Australien 1 : 0 (0:0) um Platz 1B  
03.12. Neuseeland - Singapur 13 : 0  
03.12. Australien - Belgien 2 : 2  
03.12. Kenia - USA 3 : 0  
03.12. Malaysia - Afghanistan 8 : 0  
03.12. Indien - Deutschland 1 : 0 (0:0) Halbfinale  
03.12. Pakistan - Großbritannien 3 : 2 (3:1) Halbfinale  
04.12. Australien - Neuseeland 1 : 0  
04.12. Belgien - Singapur 5 : 0  
05.12. Malaysia - USA 3 : 0  
05.12. Kenia - Afghanistan 9 : 0  
06.12. Australien - Singapur 5 : 0  
06.12. Neuseeland - Belgien 3 : 2  
06.12. Malaysia - Kenia 3 : 2  
06.12. USA - Afghanistan 1 : 1  
06.12. Deutschland - Großbritannien 3 : 1 (2:1) um Platz 3  
06.12. Indien - Pakistan 1 : 0 (0:0) Endspiel  

17. Rom 1960

26.08. Pakistan - Australien 3 : 0 (0:0)  
26.08. Japan - Polen 1 : 2 (0:1)  
26.08. Großbritannien - Spanien 0 : 0 (0:0)  
27.08. Schweiz - Belgien 2 : 4 (1:1)  
27.08. Indien - Dänemark 10 : 0 (5:0)  
27.08. Neuseeland - Niederlande 1 : 1 (1:1)  
29.08. Deutschland - Kenia 0 : 1 (0:0)  
29.08. Italien - Frankreich 0 : 2 (0:1)  
29.08. Pakistan - Polen 8 : 0 (4:0)  
30.08. Japan - Australien 1 : 8 (1:6)  
30.08. Großbritannien - Belgien 1 : 1 (1:0)  
30.08. Indien - Niederlande 4 : 1 (1:1)  
31.08. Deutschland - Frankreich 5 : 0 (2:0)  
31.08. Schweiz - Spanien 1 : 5 (1:4)  
31.08. Neuseeland - Dänemark 4 : 1 (3:1)  
01.09. Pakistan - Japan 10 : 0 (4:0)  
01.09. Italien - Kenia 0 : 7 (0:3)  
01.09. Australien - Polen 1 : 1 (0:0)  
02.09. Großbritannien - Schweiz 3 : 0 (1:0)  
02.09. Spanien - Belgien 3 : 1 (2:0)  
02.09. Indien - Neuseeland 3 : 0 (1:0)  
03.09. Australien - Polen 2 : 0 (0:0) Platz 2B  
03.09. Dänemark - Niederlande 2 : 4 (1:0)  
03.09. Deutschland - Italien 5 : 0 (2:0)  
03.09. Kenia - Frankreich 0 : 0 (0:0)  
04.09. Neuseeland - Niederlande 2 : 1 (1:1) Platz 2A  
05.09. Indien - Australien 1 : 0  n.V. (0:0, 0:0)  
05.09. Kenia - Großbritannien 1 : 2  n.V. (1:1, 1:0)  
05.09. Pakistan - Deutschland 2 : 1 (1:0)  
05.09. Spanien - Neuseeland 1 : 0  n.V. (0:0, 0:0)  
06.09. Frankreich - Belgien 1 : 0 (1:0)  
06.09. Italien - Schweiz 1 : 1 (1:1)  
07.09. Pakistan - Spanien 1 : 0 (1:0) Halbfinale  
07.09. Indien - Großbritannien 1 : 0 (1:0) Halbfinale  
08.09. Japan - Schweiz 5 : 1 (1:0)  
08.09. Niederlande - Frankreich 2 : 0 (2:0)  
08.09. Deutschland - Neuseeland 0 : 1 (0:0)  
08.09. Australien - Kenia 1 : 1  n.V. (1:1, 0:0)  
09.09. Australien - Neuseeland 2 : 1 (0:1)  
09.09. Spanien - Großbritannien 2 : 1 (1:1) um Platz 3  
09.09. Pakistan - Indien 1 : 0 (1:0) Endspiel  
10.09. Niederlande - Belgien 2 : 1 (0:0)  
10.09. Italien - Japan 2 : 1 (1:1)  
10.09. Australien - Kenia 2 : 1 (0:0)  
11.09. Neuseeland - Australien 1 : 0 (0:0) um Platz 5  

18. Tokio 1964

11.10. Spanien - Niederlande 1 : 1 (1:0)  
11.10. Kenia - Rhodesien 0 : 0 (0:0)  
11.10. Pakistan - Japan 1 : 0 (1:0)  
11.10. Malaysia - Hongkong 4 : 1 (3:1)  
11.10. DDR - Kanada 5 : 1 (4:0)  
11.10. Indien - Belgien 2 : 0 (0:0)  
11.10. Großbritannien - Australien 0 : 7 (0:5)  
12.10. Indien - DDR 1 : 1 (1:0)  
12.10. Pakistan - Kenia 5 : 2 (2:2)  
12.10. Großbritannien - Neuseeland 0 : 2 (0:1)  
12.10. Australien - Rhodesien 3 : 0 (2:0)  
12.10. Belgien - Hongkong 2 : 0 (2:0)  
12.10. Niederlande - Kanada 5 : 0 (3:0)  
12.10. Spanien - Malaysia 3 : 0 (2:0)  
13.10. Großbritannien - Rhodesien 4 : 1 (2:0)  
13.10. Australien - Japan 3 : 1 (1:0)  
13.10. Kenia - Neuseeland 3 : 2 (2:1)  
14.10. Hongkong - Kanada 1 : 2 (0:0)  
14.10. DDR - Niederlande 1 : 0 (0:0)  
14.10. Belgien - Malaysia 3 : 3 (1:1)  
14.10. Indien - Spanien 1 : 1 (0:0)  
15.10. Spanien - Kanada 3 : 0 (0:0)  
15.10. Niederlande - Belgien 4 : 0 (1:0)  
15.10. Pakistan - Großbritannien 1 : 0 (0:0)  
15.10. Kenia - Australien 1 : 0 (1:0)  
15.10. Japan - Neuseeland 1 : 0 (1:0)  
15.10. DDR - Malaysia 0 : 0 (0:0)  
15.10. Indien - Hongkong 6 : 0 (1:0)  
16.10. Australien - Neuseeland 2 : 1 (1:0)  
16.10. Kenia - Japan 0 : 2 (0:1)  
16.10. Pakistan - Rhodesien 6 : 0 (4:0)  
17.10. Belgien - Kanada 5 : 1 (1:1)  
17.10. Indien - Malaysia 3 : 1 (1:0)  
17.10. Niederlande - Hongkong 7 : 0 (4:0)  
17.10. DDR - Spanien 1 : 1 (0:0)  
18.10. Großbritannien - Kenia 0 : 1 (0:1)  
18.10. Niederlande - Malaysia 2 : 0 (0:0)  
18.10. Indien - Kanada 3 : 0 (1:0)  
18.10. Spanien - Hongkong 4 : 0 (1:0)  
18.10. DDR - Belgien 0 : 0 (0:0)  
18.10. Japan - Rhodesien 2 : 1 (1:0)  
18.10. Pakistan - Neuseeland 2 : 0 (1:0)  
19.10. DDR - Hongkong 1 : 1 (0:1)  
19.10. Malaysia - Kanada 3 : 1 (1:1)  
19.10. Spanien - Belgien 3 : 0 (2:0)  
19.10. Großbritannien - Japan 1 : 0 (0:0)  
19.10. Pakistan - Australien 2 : 1 (1:1)  
19.10. Neuseeland - Rhodesien 1 : 2 (0:0)  
19.10. Indien - Niederlande 2 : 1 (1:0)  
21.10. Kenia - Niederlande 3 : 1  n.V. (1:1, 0:1) um Platz 5-6  
21.10. DDR - Japan 5 : 1 (3:1) um Platz 5-6  
21.10. Pakistan - Spanien 3 : 0 (1:0) Halbfinale  
21.10. Indien - Australien 3 : 1 (3:1) Halbfinale  
22.10. Kenia - DDR 0 : 3 (0:1) um Platz 5  
23.10. Australien - Spanien 3 : 2  n.V. (2:2, 1:0) um Platz 3  
23.10. Pakistan - Indien 0 : 1 (0:0) Endspiel  

19. Mexiko City 1968

13.10. Neuseeland - Indien 2 : 1 (2:0)  
13.10. Deutschland - Belgien 2 : 0 (0:0)  
13.10. Australien - Kenia 2 : 0 (2:0)  
13.10. Japan - Mexiko 2 : 1 (2:0)  
13.10. DDR - Spanien 1 : 1 (0:1)  
13.10. Frankreich - Malaysia 0 : 0 (0:0)  
13.10. Pakistan - Niederlande 6 : 0 (3:0)  
13.10. Großbritannien - Argentinien 2 : 0 (1:0)  
14.10. Belgien - DDR 4 : 0 (1:0)  
14.10. Pakistan - Frankreich 1 : 0 (0:0)  
14.10. Spanien - Japan 0 : 0 (0:0)  
14.10. Kenia - Malaysia 1 : 1 (0:1)  
14.10. Neuseeland - Mexiko 2 : 0 (0:0)  
14.10. Niederlande - Argentinien 7 : 0 (1:0)  
14.10. Australien - Großbritannien 0 : 0 (0:0)  
14.10. Indien - Deutschland 2 : 1 (1:1)  
15.10. Spanien - Belgien 2 : 0 (2:0)  
15.10. Indien - Mexiko 8 : 0 (2:0)  
15.10. DDR - Neuseeland 1 : 1 (0:0)  
15.10. Deutschland - Japan 2 : 0 (0:0)  
16.10. Niederlande - Großbritannien 2 : 1 (0:1)  
16.10. Kenia - Frankreich 2 : 0 (0:0)  
16.10. Malaysia - Argentinien 1 : 1 (1:1)  
16.10. Pakistan - Australien 3 : 2 (1:2)  
17.10. Deutschland - DDR 3 : 2 (1:1)  
17.10. Frankreich - Großbritannien 1 : 0 (0:0)  
17.10. Belgien - Mexiko 4 : 0 (1:0)  
17.10. Pakistan - Argentinien 5 : 0 (4:0)  
17.10. Neuseeland - Japan 1 : 0 (0:0)  
17.10. Indien - Spanien 1 : 0 (1:0)  
17.10. Australien - Malaysia 3 : 0 (2:0)  
17.10. Kenia - Niederlande 2 : 0 (1:0)  
18.10. Indien - Belgien 2 : 1 (0:1)  
18.10. Deutschland - Neuseeland 0 : 0 (0:0)  
18.10. Spanien - Mexiko 3 : 0 (1:0)  
18.10. DDR - Japan 1 : 0 (0:0)  
19.10. Pakistan - Großbritannien 2 : 1 (1:0)  
19.10. Kenia - Argentinien 2 : 1 (2:1)  
19.10. Frankreich - Australien 1 : 0 (0:0)  
19.10. Niederlande - Malaysia 1 : 0 (1:0)  
20.10. Niederlande - Frankreich 1 : 0 (0:0)  
20.10. DDR - Mexiko 2 : 0 (0:0)  
20.10. Kenia - Großbritannien 3 : 0 (2:0)  
20.10. Australien - Argentinien 3 : 1 (1:1)  
20.10. Indien - Japan 5 : 0 (5:0)  
20.10. Neuseeland - Belgien 1 : 1 (0:0)  
20.10. Deutschland - Spanien 2 : 0 (0:0)  
20.10. Pakistan - Malaysia 4 : 0 (1:0)  
21.10. Deutschland - Mexiko 5 : 1 (3:1)  
21.10. Belgien - Japan 4 : 2 (1:1)  
21.10. Argentinien - Frankreich 1 : 0 (1:0)  
21.10. DDR - Indien 0 : 1 (0:0)  
21.10. Pakistan - Kenia 2 : 1 (2:0)  
21.10. Australien - Niederlande 2 : 0 (0:0)  
21.10. Neuseeland - Spanien 1 : 1 (0:1)  
21.10. Großbritannien - Malaysia 2 : 0 (1:0)  
22.10. Australien - Kenia 3 : 2 (1:1) um Platz 2B  
23.10. Niederlande - Neuseeland 3 : 1 (0:0) um Platz 5-8  
23.10. Belgien - Frankreich 3 : 0 (2:0) um Platz 9  
23.10. DDR - Großbritannien 2 : 1  n.V. (1:1, 1:0) um Platz 11  
23.10. Spanien - Kenia 2 : 1 (2:1) um Platz 5-8  
23.10. Japan - Argentinien 2 : 0 (1:0) um Platz 13  
23.10. Malaysia - Mexiko 1 : 0 (0:0) um Platz 15  
24.10. Australien - Indien 2 : 1  n.V. (1:1, 0:1) Halbfinale  
24.10. Deutschland - Pakistan 0 : 1  n.V. (0:0, 0:0) Halbfinale  
25.10. Neuseeland - Kenia 2 : 0 (1:0) um Platz 7  
25.10. Niederlande - Spanien 1 : 0  n.V. (0:0, 0:0) um Platz 5  
26.10. Indien - Deutschland 2 : 1 (0:1) um Platz 3  
26.10. Pakistan - Australien 2 : 1 (1:0) Endspiel  

20. München 1972

27.08. Deutschland - Belgien 5 : 1 (3:1)  
27.08. Pakistan - Frankreich 3 : 0 (1:0)  
27.08. Malaysia - Uganda 3 : 1 (1:0)  
27.08. Spanien - Argentinien 1 : 1 (0:1)  
27.08. Indien - Niederlande 1 : 1 (1:1)  
27.08. Kenia - Polen 0 : 1 (0:1)  
27.08. Australien - Neuseeland 0 : 0 (0:0)  
27.08. Großbritannien - Mexiko 6 : 0 (1:0)  
28.08. Australien - Kenia 3 : 1 (1:0)  
28.08. Neuseeland - Mexiko 7 : 0 (3:0)  
28.08. Indien - Großbritannien 5 : 0 (4:0)  
28.08. Niederlande - Polen 4 : 2 (3:0)  
28.08. Deutschland - Malaysia 1 : 0 (1:0)  
28.08. Belgien - Argentinien 1 : 1 (1:1)  
28.08. Pakistan - Spanien 1 : 1 (1:1)  
28.08. Frankreich - Uganda 3 : 1 (1:0)  
29.08. Pakistan - Uganda 3 : 1 (2:0)  
29.08. Spanien - Malaysia 0 : 0 (0:0)  
29.08. Belgien - Frankreich 1 : 0 (1:0)  
29.08. Deutschland - Argentinien 2 : 1 (2:0)  
30.08. Polen - Mexiko 3 : 0 (1:0)  
30.08. Kenia - Niederlande 1 : 5 (0:2)  
30.08. Neuseeland - Großbritannien 2 : 1 (2:0)  
30.08. Australien - Indien 1 : 3 (1:2)  
31.08. Kenia - Großbritannien 0 : 2 (0:1)  
31.08. Indien - Polen 2 : 2 (1:0)  
31.08. Niederlande - Neuseeland 2 : 0 (1:0)  
31.08. Australien - Mexiko 10 : 0 (6:0)  
31.08. Pakistan - Deutschland 1 : 2 (0:0)  
31.08. Argentinien - Uganda 0 : 0 (0:0)  
31.08. Spanien - Belgien 1 : 0 (0:0)  
31.08. Frankreich - Malaysia 0 : 1 (0:1)  
01.09. Spanien - Frankreich 3 : 2 (3:1)  
01.09. Pakistan - Argentinien 3 : 1 (1:0)  
01.09. Deutschland - Uganda 1 : 1 (1:1)  
01.09. Belgien - Malaysia 2 : 4 (1:3)  
02.09. Indien - Kenia 3 : 2 (0:1)  
02.09. Neuseeland - Polen 3 : 3 (1:2)  
02.09. Australien - Großbritannien 1 : 1 (1:1)  
02.09. Niederlande - Mexiko 4 : 0 (3:0)  
03.09. Deutschland - Spanien 2 : 1 (0:1)  
03.09. Pakistan - Malaysia 3 : 0 (1:0)  
03.09. Frankreich - Argentinien 1 : 0 (1:0)  
03.09. Belgien - Uganda 2 : 0 (0:0)  
03.09. Niederlande - Großbritannien 1 : 3 (1:1)  
03.09. Australien - Polen 1 : 0 (1:0)  
03.09. Indien - Mexiko 8 : 0 (4:0)  
03.09. Kenia - Neuseeland 2 : 2 (2:2)  
04.09. Spanien - Uganda 2 : 2 (2:2)  
04.09. Pakistan - Belgien 3 : 1 (1:1)  
04.09. Deutschland - Frankreich 4 : 0 (3:0)  
04.09. Malaysia - Argentinien 1 : 0 (0:0)  
04.09. Australien - Niederlande 2 : 3 (1:3)  
04.09. Kenia - Mexiko 2 : 1 (1:0)  
04.09. Indien - Neuseeland 3 : 2 (1:1)  
04.09. Großbritannien - Polen 2 : 1 (1:1)  
07.09. Uganda - Mexiko 4 : 1 (1:1) um Platz 15  
07.09. Argentinien - Kenia 0 : 1  n.V. (0:0, 0:0) um Platz 13  
07.09. Malaysia - Australien 1 : 2 (1:0) um Platz 5-8  
07.09. Großbritannien - Spanien 2 : 0 (1:0) um Platz 5-8  
08.09. Deutschland - Niederlande 3 : 0 (1:0) Halbfinale  
08.09. Pakistan - Indien 2 : 0 (2:0) Halbfinale  
08.09. Belgien - Neuseeland 1 : 2 (0:0) um Platz 9  
08.09. Frankreich - Polen 4 : 4  n.V. (4:4, 2:1) 0 : 3  i.S. um Platz 11  
09.09. Malaysia - Spanien 1 : 2 (0:2) um Platz 7  
09.09. Australien - Großbritannien 2 : 1  n.V. (1:1, 0:0) um Platz 5  
10.09. Niederlande - Indien 1 : 2 (1:1) um Platz 3  
10.09. Deutschland - Pakistan 1 : 0 (0:0) Endspiel  

21. Montreal 1976

18.07. Indien - Argentinien 4 : 0 (2:0)  
18.07. Australien - Malaysia 2 : 0 (1:0)  
18.07. Pakistan - Belgien 5 : 0 (1:0)  
18.07. Deutschland - Neuseeland 1 : 1 (0:0)  
19.07. Pakistan - Spanien 2 : 2 (1:1)  
19.07. Indien - Niederlande 1 : 3 (0:1)  
19.07. Australien - Kanada 3 : 0 (2:0)  
20.07. Niederlande - Malaysia 2 : 0 (0:0)  
20.07. Argentinien - Kanada 1 : 3 (0:2)  
20.07. Spanien - Neuseeland 1 : 1 (1:0)  
21.07. Pakistan - Deutschland 4 : 2 (2:1)  
21.07. Neuseeland - Belgien 2 : 1 (1:0)  
21.07. Indien - Australien 1 : 6 (1:3)  
21.07. Malaysia - Argentinien 2 : 0 (0:0)  
22.07. Indien - Kanada 3 : 0 (1:0)  
22.07. Australien - Niederlande 1 : 2 (0:2)  
22.07. Deutschland - Spanien 1 : 4 (1:3)  
23.07. Spanien - Belgien 2 : 3 (1:1)  
23.07. Niederlande - Argentinien 1 : 0 (1:0)  
23.07. Malaysia - Kanada 1 : 0 (0:0)  
24.07. Indien - Malaysia 3 : 0 (2:0)  
24.07. Australien - Argentinien 2 : 3 (1:1)  
24.07. Pakistan - Neuseeland 5 : 2 (4:1)  
24.07. Deutschland - Belgien 6 : 1 (3:1)  
25.07. Niederlande - Kanada 3 : 1 (0:1)  
26.07. Australien - Indien 1 : 1  n.V. (1:1, 1:1) 5 : 4  i.S. um Platz 2A  
26.07. Spanien - Neuseeland 0 : 1  n.V. (0:0, 0:0) um Platz 2B  
28.07. Belgien - Argentinien 3 : 2  n.V. (2:2, 1:1) um Platz 9-11  
28.07. Pakistan - Australien 1 : 2 (1:1) Halbfinale  
28.07. Niederlande - Neuseeland 1 : 2  n.V. (1:1, 1:1) Halbfinale  
29.07. Kanada - Belgien 2 : 3  n.V. (2:2, 1:0) um Platz 9  
29.07. Spanien - Malaysia 2 : 1 (1:0) um Platz 5-8  
29.07. Indien - Deutschland 2 : 3 (1:0) Platz 5-8  
30.07. Indien - Malaysia 2 : 0 (0:0) umPlatz 7  
30.07. Deutschland - Spanien 9 : 1 (2:1) um Platz 5  
30.07. Niederlande - Pakistan 2 : 3 (1:1) um Platz 3  
30.07. Neuseeland - Australien 1 : 0 (0:0) Endspiel  

22. Moskau 1980

20.07. Polen - Kuba 7 : 1 (3:0)  
20.07. Indien - Tansania 18 : 0 (12:0)  
20.07. Spanien - Sowjetunion 2 : 1 (1:1)  
21.07. Sowjetunion - Kuba 11 : 2 (5:1)  
21.07. Spanien - Tansania 12 : 0 (7:0)  
21.07. Indien - Polen 2 : 2 (1:0)  
23.07. Kuba - Tansania 4 : 0 (2:0)  
23.07. Indien - Spanien 2 : 2 (1:1)  
23.07. Sowjetunion - Polen 5 : 1 (2:0)  
24.07. Indien - Kuba 13 : 0 (8:0)  
24.07. Spanien - Polen 6 : 0 (5:0)  
24.07. Sowjetunion - Tansania 11 : 2 (7:1)  
26.07. Polen - Tansania 9 : 1 (3:1)  
26.07. Indien - Sowjetunion 4 : 2 (2:0)  
26.07. Spanien - Kuba 11 : 0 (7:0)  
29.07. Tansania - Kuba 1 : 4 (0:1) um Platz 5  
29.07. Sowjetunion - Polen 2 : 1 (2:0) um Platz 3  
29.07. Indien - Spanien 4 : 3 (2:0) Endspiel  

23. Los Angeles 1984

29.07. Australien - Malaysia 5 : 0 (1:0)  
29.07. Spanien - Deutschland 1 : 3 (1:1)  
29.07. Indien - USA 5 : 1 (2:1)  
30.07. Kanada - Niederlande 1 : 4 (1:2)  
30.07. Neuseeland - Pakistan 3 : 3 (1:1)  
30.07. Großbritannien - Kenia 2 : 1 (1:1)  
31.07. Australien - Spanien 3 : 1 (1:1)  
31.07. Deutschland - USA 4 : 0 (3:0)  
31.07. Indien - Malaysia 3 : 1 (1:1)  
01.08. Niederlande - Neuseeland 3 : 1 (1:0)  
01.08. Kenia - Pakistan 0 : 3 (0:3)  
01.08. Kanada - Großbritannien 1 : 3 (0:2)  
02.08. Spanien - Indien 3 : 4 (0:2)  
02.08. Malaysia - USA 4 : 1 (2:1)  
02.08. Australien - Deutschland 3 : 0 (0:0)  
03.08. Kanada - Kenia 2 : 3 (1:1)  
03.08. Großbritannien - Neuseeland 1 : 0 (1:0)  
03.08. Niederlande - Pakistan 3 : 3 (2:1)  
04.08. Deutschland - Malaysia 5 : 0 (2:0)  
04.08. Australien - Indien 4 : 2 (1:0)  
04.08. Spanien - USA 3 : 1 (1:1)  
05.08. Kenia - Neuseeland 1 : 4 (0:1)  
05.08. Niederlande - Großbritannien 3 : 4 (0:2)  
05.08. Kanada - Pakistan 1 : 7 (0:5)  
06.08. Australien - USA 2 : 1 (1:0)  
06.08. Spanien - Malaysia 3 : 1 (2:1)  
06.08. Deutschland - Indien 0 : 0 (0:0)  
07.08. Großbritannien - Pakistan 0 : 0 (0:0)  
07.08. Kanada - Neuseeland 2 : 2 (1:2)  
07.08. Niederlande - Kenia 3 : 0 (0:0)  
08.08. Malaysia - Kanada 0 : 1 (0:0) um Platz 9-12  
08.08. USA - Kenia 1 : 1  n.V. (0:0, 0:0) 5 : 6  i.S. um Platz 9-12  
09.08. Indien - Neuseeland 1 : 0 (0:0) um Platz 5-8  
09.08. Spanien - Niederlande 0 : 0  n.V. (0:0, 0:0) 4 : 10  i.S. um Platz 5-8  
09.08. Australien - Pakistan 0 : 1 (0:1) Halbfinale  
09.08. Deutschland - Großbritannien 1 : 0 (0:0) Halbfinale  
10.08. Malaysia - USA 3 : 3  n.V. (2:2, 1:0) 9 : 8  i.S. um Platz 11  
10.08. Kanada - Kenia 0 : 1  n.V. (0:0, 0:0) um Platz 9  
10.08. Spanien - Neuseeland 0 : 1 (0:0) um Platz 7  
11.08. Niederlande - Indien 2 : 5 (2:2) um Platz 5  
11.08. Australien - Großbritannien 2 : 3 (2:1) um Platz 3  
11.08. Deutschland - Pakistan 1 : 2  n.V. (1:1, 0:0) Endspiel  

24. Seoul 1988

18.09. Pakistan - Spanien 5 : 1 (0:1)  
18.09. Niederlande - Argentinien 5 : 1 (2:1)  
18.09. Australien - Kenia 7 : 1 (3:0)  
18.09. Sowjetunion - Indien 1 : 0 (1:0)  
18.09. Deutschland - Kanada 3 : 1 (2:1)  
18.09. Großbritannien - Korea 2 : 2 (1:0)  
20.09. Australien - Argentinien 4 : 0 (2:0)  
20.09. Niederlande - Spanien 1 : 1 (0:0)  
20.09. Pakistan - Kenia 8 : 0 (4:0)  
20.09. Großbritannien - Kanada 3 : 0 (1:0)  
20.09. Deutschland - Indien 1 : 1 (1:1)  
20.09. Sowjetunion - Korea 3 : 1 (1:1)  
22.09. Pakistan - Argentinien 2 : 1 (1:0)  
22.09. Kenia - Spanien 2 : 4 (1:3)  
22.09. Australien - Niederlande 3 : 2 (2:0)  
22.09. Korea - Indien 1 : 3 (1:0)  
22.09. Sowjetunion - Kanada 0 : 0 (0:0)  
22.09. Großbritannien - Deutschland 1 : 2 (1:0)  
24.09. Niederlande - Kenia 2 : 1 (1:0)  
24.09. Australien - Pakistan 4 : 0 (4:0)  
24.09. Argentinien - Spanien 1 : 0 (0:0)  
24.09. Deutschland - Korea 1 : 0 (0:0)  
24.09. Großbritannien - Sowjetunion 3 : 1 (0:0)  
24.09. Kanada - Indien 1 : 5 (1:3)  
26.09. Australien - Spanien 1 : 0 (0:0)  
26.09. Argentinien - Kenia 5 : 1 (1:1)  
26.09. Niederlande - Pakistan 2 : 0 (2:0)  
26.09. Deutschland - Sowjetunion 6 : 0 (2:0)  
26.09. Großbritannien - Indien 3 : 0 (0:0)  
26.09. Kanada - Korea 1 : 1 (1:1)  
28.09. Spanien - Kanada 2 : 0 (1:0) um Platz 9-12  
28.09. Korea - Kenia 5 : 2  n.V. (2:2, 2:1) um Platz 9-12  
28.09. Pakistan - Sowjetunion 1 : 0 (0:0) um Platz 5-8  
28.09. Indien - Argentinien 6 : 6  n.V. (5:5, 4:2) 4 : 3  i.S. um Platz 5-8  
28.09. Australien - Großbritannien 2 : 3 (0:1) Halbfinale  
28.09. Deutschland - Niederlande 2 : 1 (0:1) Halbfinale  
29.09. Kanada - Kenia 3 : 1 (3:0) um Platz 11  
29.09. Spanien - Korea 2 : 0 (1:0) um Platz 9  
30.09. Sowjetunion - Argentinien 4 : 1 (2:1) um Platz 7  
30.09. Indien - Pakistan 1 : 2 (0:1) um Platz 5  
01.10. Australien - Niederlande 1 : 2 (0:1) um Platz 3  
01.10. Deutschland - Großbritannien 1 : 3 (0:1) Endspiel  

25. Terrassa 1992

26.07. Australien - Argentinien 7 : 0 (3:0)  
26.07. Spanien - Neuseeland 3 : 0 (2:0)  
26.07. Indien - Deutschland 0 : 3 (0:1)  
26.07. Großbritannien - Ägypten 2 : 0 (1:0)  
26.07. Pakistan - Malaysia 4 : 1 (3:1)  
26.07. Niederlande - GUS 5 : 2 (2:0)  
28.07. Indien - Argentinien 1 : 0 (1:0)  
28.07. GUS - Malaysia 7 : 3 (2:3)  
28.07. Australien - Ägypten 5 : 1 (2:1)  
28.07. Pakistan - Neuseeland 1 : 0 (0:0)  
28.07. Spanien - Niederlande 2 : 3 (1:1)  
28.07. Deutschland - Großbritannien 2 : 0 (2:0)  
30.07. Pakistan - GUS 6 : 2 (2:2)  
30.07. Großbritannien - Indien 3 : 1 (1:0)  
30.07. Ägypten - Argentinien 0 : 1 (0:0)  
30.07. Niederlande - Neuseeland 4 : 3 (1:2)  
30.07. Australien - Deutschland 1 : 1 (1:0)  
30.07. Spanien - Malaysia 5 : 2 (2:2)  
01.08. Deutschland - Ägypten 8 : 2 (4:1)  
01.08. Niederlande - Pakistan 2 : 3 (1:1)  
01.08. Neuseeland - Malaysia 2 : 3 (1:2)  
01.08. Spanien - GUS 4 : 0 (1:0)  
01.08. Argentinien - Großbritannien 1 : 2 (0:1)  
01.08. Australien - Indien 1 : 0 (1:0)  
03.08. Niederlande - Malaysia 6 : 0 (3:0)  
03.08. Großbritannien - Australien 0 : 6 (0:2)  
03.08. GUS - Neuseeland 1 : 2 (0:0)  
03.08. Indien - Ägypten 2 : 1 (2:0)  
03.08. Deutschland - Argentinien 2 : 1 (0:0)  
03.08. Spanien - Pakistan 1 : 6 (0:1)  
05.08. Argentinien - Malaysia 4 : 6  n.V. (3:3, 0:0) um Platz 9-12  
05.08. GUS - Ägypten 4 : 2 (2:2) um Platz 9-12  
05.08. Großbritannien - Neuseeland 3 : 2 (2:2) um Platz 5-8  
05.08. Australien - Niederlande 3 : 2 (2:1) Halbfinale  
05.08. Spanien - Indien 2 : 0 (0:0) um Platz 5-8  
05.08. Pakistan - Deutschland 1 : 2  n.V. (1:1, 1:0) Halbfinale  
06.08. Neuseeland - Indien 2 : 3 (1:2) um Platz 7  
06.08. Großbritannien - Spanien 1 : 2 (0:0) um Platz 5  
07.08. Argentinien - Ägypten 7 : 3 (5:2) um Platz 11  
07.08. Malaysia - GUS 4 : 3 (2:2) um Platz 9  
08.08. Niederlande - Pakistan 3 : 4 (2:0) um Platz 3  
08.08. Australien - Deutschland 1 : 2 (0:1) Endspiel  

26. Atlanta 1996

20.07. Deutschland - Spanien 0 : 1 (0:0)  
20.07. Pakistan - USA 4 : 0 (3:0)  
20.07. Indien - Argentinien 0 : 1 (0:0)  
21.07. Niederlande - Malaysia 2 : 0 (2:0)  
21.07. Großbritannien - Korea 2 : 2 (1:1)  
21.07. Südafrika - Australien 1 : 1 (0:0)  
22.07. Pakistan - Spanien 0 : 3 (0:2)  
22.07. Deutschland - Indien 1 : 1 (0:0)  
22.07. USA - Argentinien 2 : 5 (0:5)  
23.07. Niederlande - Großbritannien 2 : 2 (1:1)  
23.07. Malaysia - Südafrika 2 : 2 (0:1)  
23.07. Australien - Korea 3 : 2 (2:2)  
24.07. USA - Indien 0 : 4 (0:2)  
24.07. Spanien - Argentinien 2 : 1 (0:1)  
24.07. Deutschland - Pakistan 3 : 1 (1:0)  
25.07. Korea - Südafrika 3 : 3 (1:0)  
25.07. Malaysia - Großbritannien 2 : 2 (1:0)  
25.07. Niederlande - Australien 3 : 2 (2:2)  
26.07. Deutschland - Argentinien 3 : 0 (2:0)  
26.07. Pakistan - Indien 0 : 0 (0:0)  
26.07. Spanien - USA 7 : 1 (3:0)  
27.07. Malaysia - Australien 1 : 5 (0:4)  
27.07. Südafrika - Großbritannien 0 : 2 (0:2)  
27.07. Niederlande - Korea 3 : 1 (0:1)  
28.07. Pakistan - Argentinien 6 : 2 (1:1)  
28.07. Deutschland - USA 3 : 0 (3:0)  
28.07. Spanien - Indien 1 : 3 (1:1)  
29.07. Großbritannien - Australien 0 : 2 (0:2)  
29.07. Malaysia - Korea 2 : 4 (0:1)  
29.07. Niederlande - Südafrika 4 : 1 (3:0)  
31.07. Argentinien - Malaysia 4 : 4 (1:1) 3 : 0  i.S. um Platz 9-12  
31.07. USA - Südafrika 0 : 3 (0:1) um Platz 9-12  
31.07. Großbritannien - Pakistan 1 : 2 (1:1) um Platz 5-8  
31.07. Indien - Korea 3 : 3 (1:1) 3 : 5  i.S. um Platz 5-8  
31.07. Spanien - Australien 2 : 1 (0:0) Halbfinale  
31.07. Deutschland - Niederlande 1 : 3 (1:0) Halbfinale  
01.08. USA - Malaysia 1 : 4 (0:1) um Platz 11  
01.08. Südafrika - Argentinien 2 : 3 (1:1) um Platz 9  
01.08. Indien - Großbritannien 3 : 4 (2:1) um Platz 7  
02.08. Pakistan - Korea 1 : 3 (1:2) um Platz 5  
02.08. Australien - Deutschland 3 : 2 (1:0) um Platz 3  
02.08. Spanien - Niederlande 1 : 3 (0:0) Endspiel  

27. Sydney 2000

16.09. Niederlande - Großbritannien 4 : 2 (1:1)  
16.09. Spanien - Korea 1 : 1 (1:1)  
16.09. Kanada - Pakistan 2 : 2 (2:2)  
16.09. Malaysia - Deutschland 0 : 1 (0:0)  
17.09. Australien - Polen 4 : 0 (1:0)  
17.09. Argentinien - Indien 0 : 3 (0:2)  
18.09. Niederlande - Malaysia 0 : 0 (0:0)  
18.09. Großbritannien - Pakistan 1 : 8 (1:4)  
18.09. Deutschland - Kanada 2 : 1 (0:0)  
19.09. Spanien - Polen 1 : 4 (0:3)  
19.09. Argentinien - Korea 2 : 2 (1:1)  
19.09. Australien - Indien 2 : 2 (1:2)  
20.09. Niederlande - Kanada 5 : 2 (2:1)  
20.09. Malaysia - Großbritannien 2 : 2 (0:2)  
21.09. Korea - Indien 2 : 0 (1:0)  
21.09. Argentinien - Polen 5 : 5 (2:1)  
21.09. Spanien - Australien 2 : 2 (1:1)  
21.09. Deutschland - Pakistan 1 : 1 (1:1)  
23.09. Malaysia - Pakistan 2 : 2 (1:1)  
23.09. Spanien - Indien 2 : 3 (1:2)  
23.09. Australien - Argentinien 2 : 1 (0:0)  
23.09. Niederlande - Deutschland 2 : 2 (2:2)  
24.09. Großbritannien - Kanada 1 : 1 (0:1)  
24.09. Polen - Korea 2 : 3 (0:2)  
25.09. Spanien - Argentinien 1 : 5 (1:1)  
26.09. Malaysia - Kanada 1 : 1 (0:1)  
26.09. Australien - Korea 2 : 1 (1:1)  
26.09. Niederlande - Pakistan 0 : 2 (0:1)  
26.09. Deutschland - Großbritannien 1 : 2 (0:0)  
26.09. Polen - Indien 1 : 1 (0:0)  
27.09. Malaysia - Spanien 0 : 1 (0:0) um Platz 8-12  
28.09. Großbritannien - Indien 2 : 1 (1:1) um Platz 5-8  
28.09. Deutschland - Argentinien 6 : 2 (0:2) um Platz 5-8  
28.09. Pakistan - Korea 0 : 1 (0:0) Halbfinale  
28.09. Kanada - Polen 3 : 2 (0:1) um Platz 8-12  
28.09. Australien - Niederlande 0 : 0  n.V. (0:0, 0:0) 4 : 5  i.S. Halbfinale  
29.09. Indien - Argentinien 3 : 1 (1:0) um Platz 7  
29.09. Großbritannien - Deutschland 0 : 4 (0:1) um Platz 5  
30.09. Malaysia - Polen 3 : 2  n.V. (2:2, 1:1) um Platz 11  
30.09. Spanien - Kanada 3 : 0 (2:0) um Platz 9  
30.09. Pakistan - Australien 3 : 6 (1:3) um Platz 3  
30.09. Korea - Niederlande 3 : 3  n.V. (3:3, 1:1) 4 : 5  i.S. Endspiel  

28. Athen 2004

15.08. Australien - Neuseeland 4 : 1 (2:0)  
15.08. Argentinien - Südafrika 1 : 2 (1:0)  
15.08. Korea - Spanien 1 : 1 (1:0)  
15.08. Deutschland - Pakistan 2 : 1 (2:0)  
15.08. Großbritannien - Ägypten 3 : 1 (1:0)  
15.08. Niederlande - Indien 3 : 1 (1:0)  
17.08. Korea - Großbritannien 3 : 2 (0:1)  
17.08. Argentinien - Australien 2 : 2 (2:1)  
17.08. Südafrika - Indien 2 : 4 (2:1)  
17.08. Ägypten - Pakistan 0 : 7 (0:5)  
17.08. Neuseeland - Niederlande 3 : 4 (1:2)  
17.08. Spanien - Deutschland 1 : 1 (1:0)  
19.08. Niederlande - Südafrika 3 : 2 (1:2)  
19.08. Pakistan - Korea 3 : 0 (0:0)  
19.08. Deutschland - Ägypten 6 : 1 (1:1)  
19.08. Großbritannien - Spanien 1 : 5 (0:3)  
19.08. Neuseeland - Argentinien 3 : 1 (1:1)  
19.08. Australien - Indien 4 : 3 (1:1)  
21.08. Ägypten - Korea 0 : 11 (0:3)  
21.08. Indien - Neuseeland 1 : 2 (0:0)  
21.08. Südafrika - Australien 2 : 3 (2:2)  
21.08. Argentinien - Niederlande 2 : 4 (0:3)  
21.08. Spanien - Pakistan 4 : 0 (2:0)  
21.08. Deutschland - Großbritannien 4 : 1 (1:0)  
23.08. Neuseeland - Südafrika 4 : 1 (1:1)  
23.08. Spanien - Ägypten 3 : 0 (1:0)  
23.08. Pakistan - Großbritannien 8 : 2 (2:1)  
23.08. Korea - Deutschland 2 : 2 (1:1)  
23.08. Indien - Argentinien 2 : 2 (1:0)  
23.08. Australien - Niederlande 1 : 2 (1:2)  
25.08. Südafrika - Ägypten 5 : 1 (2:1) um Platz 9-12  
25.08. Großbritannien - Argentinien 4 : 1 (2:0) um Platz 9-12  
25.08. Neuseeland - Korea 4 : 3 (2:1) umPlatz 5-8  
25.08. Niederlande - Deutschland 3 : 2 (1:1) Halbfinale  
25.08. Pakistan - Indien 3 : 0 (0:0) um Platz 5-8  
25.08. Spanien - Australien 3 : 6 (1:3) Halbfinale  
27.08. Korea - Indien 2 : 5 (0:4) um Platz 7  
27.08. Ägypten - Argentinien 2 : 4 (1:2) um Platz 11  
27.08. Neuseeland - Pakistan 2 : 4 (2:1) um Platz 5  
27.08. Südafrika - Großbritannien 1 : 1  n.V. (1:1, 0:0) 3 : 4  i.S. um Platz 9  
27.08. Deutschland - Spanien 4 : 3  n.V. (3:3, 1:1) um Platz 3  
27.08. Niederlande - Australien 1 : 2  n.V. (1:1, 0:1) Endspiel  

29. Peking 2008

11.08. Deutschland - China 4 : 1 (1:1)  
11.08. Pakistan - Großbritannien 2 : 4 (0:3)  
11.08. Korea - Neuseeland 1 : 3 (1:0)  
11.08. Australien - Kanada 6 : 1 (3:0)  
11.08. Spanien - Belgien 4 : 2 (2:1)  
11.08. Niederlande - Südafrika 5 : 0 (2:0)  
13.08. Südafrika - Australien 0 : 10 (0:5)  
13.08. China - Korea 2 : 5 (2:2)  
13.08. Kanada - Pakistan 1 : 3 (1:0)  
13.08. Belgien - Deutschland 1 : 1 (1:1)  
13.08. Neuseeland - Spanien 0 : 1 (0:0)  
13.08. Niederlande - Großbritannien 1 : 0 (0:0)  
15.08. Spanien - China 2 : 1 (1:1)  
15.08. Niederlande - Kanada 4 : 2 (3:1)  
15.08. Belgien - Neuseeland 2 : 4 (0:3)  
15.08. Pakistan - Australien 1 : 3 (1:1)  
15.08. Korea - Deutschland 3 : 3 (1:1)  
15.08. Südafrika - Großbritannien 0 : 2 (0:1)  
17.08. Großbritannien - Kanada 1 : 1 (0:0)  
17.08. Korea - Belgien 3 : 1 (0:1)  
17.08. Pakistan - Südafrika 3 : 1 (1:1)  
17.08. Neuseeland - China 2 : 2 (1:2)  
17.08. Australien - Niederlande 2 : 2 (0:0)  
17.08. Deutschland - Spanien 1 : 0 (1:0)  
19.08. Niederlande - Pakistan 4 : 2 (0:1)  
19.08. Deutschland - Neuseeland 3 : 1 (2:0)  
19.08. Kanada - Südafrika 5 : 3 (2:2)  
19.08. Korea - Spanien 1 : 2 (0:1)  
19.08. Australien - Großbritannien 3 : 3 (0:1)  
19.08. China - Belgien 1 : 3 (1:2)  
21.08. Belgien - Kanada 3 : 0 (2:0) um Platz 9  
21.08. Neuseeland - Pakistan 4 : 2 (1:0) um Platz 7  
21.08. Niederlande - Deutschland 1 : 1  n.V. (1:1, 0:0) 3 : 4  i.S. Halbfinale  
21.08. Spanien - Australien 3 : 2 (0:1) Halbfinale  
23.08. China - Südafrika 4 : 3  n.V. (3:3, 1:1) umPlatz 11  
23.08. Korea - Großbritannien 2 : 5 (0:0) um Platz 5  
23.08. Niederlande - Australien 2 : 6 (2:4) um Platz 3  
23.08. Deutschland - Spanien 1 : 0 (1:0) um Platz 1  

30. London 2012

30.07. Korea - Neuseeland 2 : 0 (2:0)  
30.07. Australien - Südafrika 6 : 0 (2:0)  
30.07. Spanien - Pakistan 1 : 1 (0:0)  
30.07. Niederlande - Indien 3 : 2 (2:0)  
30.07. Großbritannien - Argentinien 4 : 1 (1:0)  
30.07. Deutschland - Belgien 2 : 1 (1:1) »
01.08. Spanien - Australien 0 : 5 (0:3)  
01.08. Belgien - Niederlande 1 : 3 (0:0)  
01.08. Neuseeland - Indien 3 : 1 (3:1)  
01.08. Südafrika - Großbritannien 2 : 2 (0:1)  
01.08. Pakistan - Argentinien 2 : 0 (1:0)  
01.08. Korea - Deutschland 0 : 1 (0:1) »
03.08. Australien - Argentinien 2 : 2 (2:0)  
03.08. Niederlande - Neuseeland 5 : 1 (3:1)  
03.08. Deutschland - Indien 5 : 2 (4:1) »
03.08. Großbritannien - Pakistan 4 : 1 (2:0)  
03.08. Südafrika - Spanien 2 : 3 (1:1)  
03.08. Belgien - Korea 2 : 1 (0:0)  
05.08. Neuseeland - Belgien 1 : 1 (0:0)  
05.08. Pakistan - Südafrika 5 : 4 (3:3)  
05.08. Indien - Korea 1 : 4 (1:1)  
05.08. Niederlande - Deutschland 3 : 1 (1:1) »
05.08. Großbritannien - Australien 3 : 3 (0:2)  
05.08. Argentinien - Spanien 1 : 3 (0:0)  
07.08. Korea - Niederlande 2 : 4 (0:2)  
07.08. Australien - Pakistan 7 : 0 (4:0)  
07.08. Argentinien - Südafrika 6 : 3 (2:2)  
07.08. Indien - Belgien 0 : 3 (0:1)  
07.08. Spanien - Großbritannien 1 : 1 (0:1)  
07.08. Deutschland - Neuseeland 5 : 5 (2:4) »
09.08. Argentinien - Neuseeland 1 : 3 (0:3) um Platz 9  
09.08. Pakistan - Korea 3 : 2 (1:2) um Platz 7  
09.08. Australien - Deutschland 2 : 4 (1:1) Halbfinale »
09.08. Niederlande - Großbritannien 9 : 2 (4:1) Halbfinale  
11.08. Südafrika - Indien 3 : 2 (2:1) um Platz 11  
11.08. Spanien - Belgien 2 : 5 (1:4) um Platz 5  
11.08. Australien - Großbritannien 3 : 1 (1:1) um Platz 3  
11.08. Deutschland - Niederlande 2 : 1 (1:0) Endspiel »

31. Rio de Janeiro 2016

06.08. Argentinien - Niederlande 3 : 3 (1:1)  
06.08. Indien - Irland 3 : 2 (2:0)  
06.08. Belgien - Großbritannien 4 : 1 (1:1)  
06.08. Australien - Neuseeland 2 : 1 (2:0)  
06.08. Kanada - Deutschland 2 : 6 (1:4) »
06.08. Spanien - Brasilien 7 : 0 (1:0)  
07.08. Großbritannien - Neuseeland 2 : 2 (2:2)  
07.08. Niederlande - Irland 5 : 0 (2:0)  
07.08. Brasilien - Belgien 0 : 12 (0:5)  
07.08. Australien - Spanien 0 : 1 (0:1)  
08.08. Deutschland - Indien 2 : 1 (1:1) »
08.08. Kanada - Argentinien 1 : 3 (0:1)  
09.08. Neuseeland - Spanien 2 : 3 (2:2)  
09.08. Argentinien - Indien 1 : 2 (0:1)  
09.08. Deutschland - Irland 3 : 2 (1:1) »
09.08. Niederlande - Kanada 7 : 0 (3:0)  
09.08. Brasilien - Großbritannien 1 : 9 (1:3)  
09.08. Belgien - Australien 1 : 0 (1:0)  
10.08. Neuseeland - Brasilien 9 : 0 (5:0)  
10.08. Großbritannien - Australien 1 : 2 (0:0)  
11.08. Niederlande - Indien 2 : 1 (0:0)  
11.08. Irland - Kanada 4 : 2 (3:0)  
11.08. Argentinien - Deutschland 4 : 4 (2:3) »
11.08. Spanien - Belgien 1 : 3 (0:3)  
12.08. Indien - Kanada 2 : 2 (0:0)  
12.08. Deutschland - Niederlande 2 : 1 (1:0) »
12.08. Großbritannien - Spanien 1 : 1 (1:1)  
12.08. Belgien - Neuseeland 1 : 3 (0:0)  
12.08. Irland - Argentinien 2 : 3 (1:2)  
12.08. Australien - Brasilien 9 : 0 (6:0)  
14.08. Spanien - Argentinien 1 : 2 (0:1)  
14.08. Belgien - Indien 3 : 1 (0:1)  
14.08. Niederlande - Australien 4 : 0 (2:0)  
14.08. Deutschland - Neuseeland 3 : 2 (0:1) »
16.08. Argentinien - Deutschland 5 : 2 (3:0) »
16.08. Belgien - Niederlande 3 : 1 (2:1)  
18.08. Niederlande - Deutschland 1 : 1 (0:0) 3 : 4  i.S. um Platz 3 »
18.08. Belgien - Argentinien 2 : 4 (1:3) Endspiel  
 
» Olympische Spiele
» Überblick
» Die Damen-Turniere
» Die Herren-Turniere
Alle Spiele
» Damen Spiele
» Herren Spiele
Filter
Platzierungen
» Damen Platzierungen
» Herren Platzierungen
 

» Impressum   » Datenschutz © 2019 • hockey.de