Schiedsrichter |
Spiel |
Zeit |
Schiedsrichter |
Beobachter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samstag, 21. November 2015 |
|
301 |
ATSV - ATV |
16:00 |
M.Meister T.Otto |
|
|
Sonntag, 22. November 2015 |
|
302 |
ATSV - SVMM |
15:00 |
M.Meister M.Meister |
|
|
Freitag, 27. November 2015 |
|
303 |
DSD - GHTC |
20:30 |
I.Breitenbruch A.Knechten |
|
|
Samstag, 28. November 2015 |
|
304 |
MTHC - TGH |
11:00 |
J.Dittrich J.Heinlein |
|
305 |
DHC - KHC |
14:00 |
F.Lubrich G.Küpper |
|
308 |
SCC - TSVL |
14:00 |
J.Reimann J.Uher |
|
313 |
KHTC - BWK |
14:00 |
S.Peters M.von Schwanewede |
|
306 |
TTK - DHCH |
15:00 |
R.Bernin P.Rissel |
|
307 |
DTVH - THKR |
16:00 |
C.Bastobbe A.Vignaraja Sarma |
|
312 |
BSC - SVMM |
16:00 |
J.Reimann J.Trebesius |
|
309 |
RRK - TBE |
17:00 |
J.Berneth F.Lippke |
|
310 |
HCL - HGN |
18:00 |
T.Bogner T.Meissner |
|
311 |
OHTC - DSC99 |
18:00 |
P.Asmuss J.Reimers |
|
|
Sonntag, 29. November 2015 |
|
314 |
KHC - RRK |
11:00 |
T.Meissner A.Sehrt |
|
315 |
TBE - HCL |
11:00 |
C.Lechner M.Papiest |
|
316 |
TGH - DTVH |
12:00 |
A.Vignaraja Sarma J.Wawersik |
|
317 |
THKR - TTK |
12:00 |
J.Heinlein P.Rissel |
|
318 |
GHTC - KHTC |
12:00 |
S.Peters M.von Schwanewede |
|
319 |
ATV - SCC |
13:00 |
C.Deckenbrock J.Uher |
|
320 |
HGN - DHC |
13:00 |
J.Bütschek A.Schultz |
|
323 |
TSVL - BSC |
13:00 |
O.Finger S.Johnson |
|
324 |
BWK - OHTC |
14:00 |
P.Asmuss J.Reimers |
|
321 |
DHCH - MTHC |
16:30 |
C.Bastobbe R.Bernin |
|
322 |
DSC99 - DSD |
18:00 |
I.Breitenbruch B.Göntgen |
|
|
Samstag, 5. Dezember 2015 |
|
332 |
BSC - ATSV |
14:00 |
J.Trebesius J.Uher |
|
325 |
SCC - SVMM |
16:00 |
O.Finger H.Hartmann |
|
326 |
DHC - TBE |
16:00 |
A.Schultz T.Busse |
|
327 |
HGN - KHC |
17:00 |
T.Bogner T.Lange |
|
328 |
TGH - THKR |
18:00 |
T.Adamitz J.Reimann |
|
329 |
ATV - TSVL |
18:00 |
M.Haußig M.Scheerer |
|
330 |
HCL - RRK |
18:00 |
M.Lehrke P.Rissel |
|
331 |
DSC99 - GHTC |
18:00 |
I.Breitenbruch G.Küpper |
|
|
Sonntag, 6. Dezember 2015 |
|
333 |
DTVH - DHCH |
12:00 |
C.Bastobbe J.Heinlein |
|
334 |
MTHC - TTK |
12:00 |
H.Bremer C.Breß |
|
335 |
DSD - BWK |
12:00 |
I.Breitenbruch S.Peters |
|
336 |
OHTC - KHTC |
16:00 |
P.Hippler A.Knechten |
|
|
Freitag, 11. Dezember 2015 |
|
337 |
SCC - BSC |
20:00 |
H.Hartmann M.Schulze |
|
338 |
TBE - HGN |
20:00 |
A.Gerl C.Lechner |
|
|
Samstag, 12. Dezember 2015 |
|
339 |
MTHC - THKR |
11:00 |
H.Hartmann J.Heinlein |
|
340 |
TGH - DHCH |
12:00 |
T.Adamitz C.Matheja |
|
341 |
TTK - DTVH |
15:00 |
C.Dolz J.Reimann |
|
342 |
ATSV - TSVL |
16:00 |
P.Asmuss S.Johnson |
|
343 |
SVMM - ATV |
16:00 |
O.Finger F.Luft |
|
344 |
RRK - DHC |
17:00 |
N.Giannouli S.Wagner |
|
345 |
OHTC - GHTC |
17:00 |
R.Drost F.Günnewicht |
|
346 |
HCL - KHC |
18:00 |
F.Lippke T.Bogner |
|
347 |
KHTC - DSD |
19:00 |
S.Ehrenberg G.Küpper |
|
|
Sonntag, 13. Dezember 2015 |
|
350 |
THKR - DHCH |
12:00 |
J.Dittrich J.Reimann |
|
351 |
DTVH - MTHC |
12:00 |
J.Heinlein J.Reimers |
|
352 |
GHTC - BWK |
12:00 |
S.Ehrenberg F.Günnewicht |
|
353 |
TGH - TTK |
13:00 |
C.Breß C.Dolz |
|
354 |
SCC - ATSV |
13:00 |
H.Hartmann J.Wawersik |
|
360 |
TSVL - SVMM |
13:00 |
T.Adamitz S.Johnson |
|
355 |
DHC - HCL |
14:00 |
A.Sehrt F.Hauptstock |
|
356 |
HGN - RRK |
15:00 |
M.Papiest P.Rissel |
|
357 |
KHC - TBE |
15:00 |
N.Giannouli F.Lippke |
|
408 |
BSC - ATV |
15:00 |
A.Löhr F.Luft |
|
358 |
DSD - OHTC |
17:00 |
I.Breitenbruch L.Gardeler |
|
359 |
DSC99 - KHTC |
17:00 |
G.Küpper P.Hippler |
|
|
Samstag, 19. Dezember 2015 |
|
366 |
DHCH - TTK |
14:00 |
T.Adamitz C.Bastobbe |
|
371 |
BWK - KHTC |
14:00 |
G.Küpper G.Schmitz |
|
362 |
KHC - DHC |
15:00 |
F.Lubrich N.Heisig |
|
363 |
TBE - RRK |
15:00 |
M.Pazos-Nieto A.Schultz |
|
364 |
THKR - DTVH |
16:00 |
J.Dittrich J.Reimann |
|
365 |
SVMM - BSC |
16:00 |
J.Böhme S.Johnson |
|
367 |
DSC99 - OHTC |
17:00 |
S.Ehrenberg S.Peters |
|
370 |
TSVL - SCC |
17:00 |
A.Löhr F.Luft |
|
361 |
GHTC - DSD |
18:00 |
L.Gardeler B.Göntgen |
|
368 |
TGH - MTHC |
18:00 |
H.Hartmann M.Löffler |
|
369 |
ATV - ATSV |
18:00 |
M.Meister D.Möller |
|
|
Sonntag, 20. Dezember 2015 |
|
372 |
HGN - HCL |
12:00 |
M.Pazos-Nieto A.Schultz |
|
|
Freitag, 8. Januar 2016 |
|
379 |
KHTC - GHTC |
20:00 |
C.Deckenbrock T.Busse |
|
|
Samstag, 9. Januar 2016 |
|
348 |
BWK - DSC99 |
14:00 |
I.Breitenbruch C.Deckenbrock |
|
373 |
TTK - THKR |
15:00 |
P.Asmuss C.Dolz |
|
374 |
DTVH - TGH |
16:00 |
C.Bastobbe J.Heinlein |
|
375 |
SVMM - ATSV |
16:00 |
H.Hartmann M.Meister |
|
376 |
RRK - KHC |
17:00 |
A.Köppen A.Schultz |
|
377 |
HCL - TBE |
18:00 |
T.Bogner A.Gerl |
|
|
Sonntag, 10. Januar 2016 |
|
380 |
MTHC - DHCH |
12:00 |
C.Bastobbe J.Heinlein |
|
381 |
SCC - ATV |
12:00 |
H.Hartmann M.Meister |
|
382 |
OHTC - BWK |
16:00 |
F.Günnewicht I.Breitenbruch |
|
|
Samstag, 16. Januar 2016 |
|
383 |
DHC - HGN |
17:00 |
N.Heisig D.Neideck |
|
|
Sonntag, 17. Januar 2016 |
|
378 |
BSC - TSVL |
16:30 |
O.Finger F.Luft |
|
384 |
DSD - DSC99 |
17:00 |
T.Busse C.Deckenbrock |
|
|
Freitag, 22. Januar 2016 |
|
385 |
DHCH - DTVH |
20:00 |
C.Bastobbe J.Heinlein |
|
387 |
GHTC - DSC99 |
20:00 |
F.Blasch C.Blasch |
|
|
Samstag, 23. Januar 2016 |
|
388 |
THKR - TGH |
14:00 |
H.Bremer J.Heinlein |
|
389 |
KHC - HGN |
14:00 |
P.Rissel A.Schultz |
|
397 |
BWK - DSD |
14:00 |
S.Ehrenberg P.Hippler |
|
390 |
TBE - DHC |
15:00 |
T.Bogner C.Lechner |
|
391 |
TTK - MTHC |
15:00 |
T.Adamitz S.Wiarda |
|
392 |
ATSV - BSC |
16:00 |
P.Asmuss A.Wille |
|
393 |
SVMM - SCC |
16:00 |
S.Johnson F.Luft |
|
394 |
RRK - HCL |
16:00 |
J.Reimann A.Köppen |
|
395 |
TSVL - ATV |
17:00 |
B.Ströhle H.Hartmann |
|
|
Sonntag, 24. Januar 2016 |
|
398 |
SVMM - TSVL |
10:00 |
S.Johnson F.Luft |
|
399 |
DHC - RRK |
11:00 |
P.Rissel A.Schultz |
|
400 |
KHC - HCL |
11:00 |
F.Lippke N.Heisig |
|
401 |
DHCH - TGH |
12:00 |
J.Wawersik M.von Schwanewede |
|
402 |
THKR - MTHC |
12:00 |
T.Adamitz C.Bastobbe |
|
403 |
DTVH - TTK |
12:00 |
J.Heinlein T.Schulz-Klingner |
|
404 |
GHTC - OHTC |
12:00 |
D.Guckuk G.Küpper |
|
405 |
ATSV - SCC |
15:00 |
P.Asmuss A.Wille |
|
406 |
DSD - KHTC |
18:00 |
S.Ehrenberg P.Hippler |
|
407 |
DSC99 - BWK |
18:00 |
F.Günnewicht S.Peters |
|
|
Freitag, 29. Januar 2016 |
|
386 |
HGN - TBE |
20:00 |
T.Bogner C.Lechner |
|
|
Samstag, 30. Januar 2016 |
|
396 |
KHTC - OHTC |
19:00 |
A.Knechten G.Küpper |
|
349 |
ATV - BSC |
19:30 |
S.Johnson M.Schulze |
|
|
Sonntag, 31. Januar 2016 |
|
410 |
MTHC - DTVH |
12:00 |
C.Großmann-Brandis J.Reimers |
|
411 |
DHCH - THKR |
12:00 |
T.Adamitz J.Heinlein |
|
412 |
ATV - SVMM |
12:00 |
O.Finger H.Hartmann |
|
413 |
OHTC - DSD |
12:00 |
P.Hippler G.Küpper |
|
414 |
TTK - TGH |
12:00 |
R.Bernin J.Dittrich |
|
418 |
TSVL - ATSV |
12:00 |
S.Johnson M.Löffler |
|
419 |
KHTC - DSC99 |
12:00 |
F.Blasch C.Deckenbrock |
|
420 |
BWK - GHTC |
12:00 |
L.Gardeler A.Knechten |
|
409 |
TBE - KHC |
14:00 |
F.Hauptstock C.Lechner |
|
415 |
RRK - HGN |
14:00 |
T.Lange M.Schollmayer |
|
416 |
HCL - DHC |
14:00 |
M.Pazos-Nieto P.Rissel |
|
417 |
BSC - SCC |
16:30 |
M.Schulze F.Luft |
|
|