|
|
|
|
|
» Nord - Sonntag, 16. Juni 2024 |
45 |
|
HTC Würzburg - CaM Nürnberg |
_:_ |
11:00 » HTC Würzburg |
46 |
|
Bayreuther TS 2 - TB Erlangen 2 |
_:_ |
11:00 » Bayreuther TS |
» Süd - Sonntag, 16. Juni 2024 |
16 |
|
TuS C Obermenzing 3 - ESV München 2 |
_:_ |
09:30 » TuS Obermenzing |
17 |
|
HLC RW München 3 - SG Grünwald/Höhenkirchen |
_:_ |
12:00 » HLC RW München |
18 |
|
Schwaben Augsburg - TSG Pasing München 2 |
_:_ |
10:00 » Schwaben Augsburg |
19 |
|
TuS C Obermenzing 2 - ESV München 3 |
_:_ |
12:30 » TuS Obermenzing |
20 |
|
Wacker München 3 - HLC RW München 2 |
_:_ |
12:30 » HC Wacker 1 |
21 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim - ASV München 3 |
_:_ |
15:00 » SB DJK Rosenheim |
22 |
|
Wacker München 4 - TSG Pasing München 1 |
_:_ |
16:30 » HC Wacker 1 |
» Nord - Sonntag, 23. Juni 2024 |
47 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 2 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
_:_ |
10:00 » Nürnberger HTC 2 |
48 |
|
Bayreuther TS 2 - CaM Nürnberg |
_:_ |
10:00 » Bayreuther TS |
49 |
|
HC Schweinfurt - HTC Würzburg |
_:_ |
10:00 » Sportpark Hundertäcker |
50 |
|
HG Nürnberg 2 - SF Großgründlach |
_:_ |
16:00 » HG Nürnberg 1 |
» Süd - Sonntag, 23. Juni 2024 |
23 |
|
ESV München 3 - ASV München 2 |
_:_ |
11:00 » ESV München |
24 |
|
TuS C Obermenzing 2 - Wacker München 4 |
_:_ |
11:00 » TuS Obermenzing |
25 |
|
Schwaben Augsburg - HLC RW München 3 |
_:_ |
11:00 » Schwaben Augsburg |
26 |
|
ASV München 3 - Wacker München 3 |
_:_ |
14:00 » ASV München 1 |
27 |
|
Münchner SC 2 - SB DJK Rosenheim |
_:_ |
15:00 » Münchner SC 2 |
28 |
|
SG Grünwald/Höhenkirchen - TuS C Obermenzing 3 |
_:_ |
15:00 » TSV Grünwald |
29 |
|
TSG Pasing München 2 - ESV München 2 |
_:_ |
16:00 » TSG Pasing |
» Nord - Sonntag, 30. Juni 2024 |
51 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - TV 48 Schwabach 2 |
_:_ |
14:00 » Greuther Fürth |
» Süd - Sonntag, 30. Juni 2024 |
30 |
|
ESV München 3 - Wacker München 4 |
_:_ |
10:00 » ESV München |
31 |
|
Münchner SC 2 - ASV München 3 |
_:_ |
11:00 » Münchner SC 1 |
32 |
|
SG Grünwald/Höhenkirchen - Schwaben Augsburg |
_:_ |
12:00 » Höhenkirchen |
33 |
|
HLC RW München 3 - ESV München 2 |
_:_ |
14:00 » HLC RW München |
34 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim - HLC RW München 2 |
_:_ |
15:00 » SB DJK Rosenheim |
35 |
|
ASV München 2 - TSG Pasing München 1 |
_:_ |
16:00 » ASV München 1 |
» Süd - Sonntag, 7. Juli 2024 |
68 |
|
2. Süd Gruppe B - 1. Süd Gruppe A |
_:_ |
|
72 |
|
1. Süd Gruppe C - 2. Süd Gruppe A |
_:_ |
|
77 |
|
2. Süd Gruppe C - 1. Süd Gruppe B |
_:_ |
|
83 |
|
4. Süd Gruppe B - 3. Süd Gruppe A |
_:_ |
|
87 |
|
3. Süd Gruppe C - 4. Süd Gruppe A |
_:_ |
|
92 |
|
4. Süd Gruppe C - 3. Süd Gruppe B |
_:_ |
|
97 |
|
5. Süd Gruppe C - 5. Süd Gruppe B |
_:_ |
|
98 |
|
5. Süd Gruppe A - 6. Süd Gruppe C |
_:_ |
|
» Nord - Sonntag, 7. Juli 2024 |
52 |
|
TB Erlangen 2 - HC Schweinfurt |
_:_ |
10:00 » TB Erlangen |
» Nord - Sonntag, 14. Juli 2024 |
53 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - HG Nürnberg 2 |
_:_ |
10:00 » Greuther Fürth |
54 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 2 - TV 48 Schwabach 2 |
_:_ |
10:30 » Nürnberger HTC 2 |
» Süd - Sonntag, 21. Juli 2024 |
69 |
|
2. Süd Gruppe A - 2. Süd Gruppe B |
_:_ |
|
73 |
|
1. Süd Gruppe B - 1. Süd Gruppe C |
_:_ |
|
75 |
|
1. Süd Gruppe A - 2. Süd Gruppe C |
_:_ |
|
84 |
|
4. Süd Gruppe A - 4. Süd Gruppe B |
_:_ |
|
88 |
|
3. Süd Gruppe B - 3. Süd Gruppe C |
_:_ |
|
90 |
|
3. Süd Gruppe A - 4. Süd Gruppe C |
_:_ |
|
» Nord - Sonntag, 21. Juli 2024 |
55 |
|
HTC Würzburg - Bayreuther TS 2 |
_:_ |
14:00 » HTC Würzburg |
» Nord - Sonntag, 15. September 2024 |
56 |
|
1. Nord Gruppe A - 2. Nord Gruppe B |
_:_ |
Halbfinale Nord um Platz 1 |
57 |
|
1. Nord Gruppe B - 2. Nord Gruppe A |
_:_ |
Halbfinale Nord um Platz 1 |
60 |
|
3. Nord Gruppe A - 4. Nord Gruppe B |
_:_ |
Halbfinale Nord um Platz 5 |
61 |
|
3. Nord Gruppe B - 4. Nord Gruppe A |
_:_ |
Halbfinale Nord um Platz 5 |
» Süd - Sonntag, 15. September 2024 |
65 |
|
2. Süd Gruppe A - 1. Süd Gruppe A |
_:_ |
|
70 |
|
2. Süd Gruppe B - 1. Süd Gruppe B |
_:_ |
|
79 |
|
1. Süd Gruppe C - 2. Süd Gruppe C |
_:_ |
|
80 |
|
4. Süd Gruppe A - 3. Süd Gruppe A |
_:_ |
|
85 |
|
4. Süd Gruppe B - 3. Süd Gruppe B |
_:_ |
|
94 |
|
3. Süd Gruppe C - 4. Süd Gruppe C |
_:_ |
|
95 |
|
5. Süd Gruppe B - 5. Süd Gruppe A |
_:_ |
|
100 |
|
6. Süd Gruppe C - 5. Süd Gruppe C |
_:_ |
|
» Süd - Sonntag, 22. September 2024 |
67 |
|
1. Süd Gruppe B - 2. Süd Gruppe A |
_:_ |
|
71 |
|
1. Süd Gruppe A - 1. Süd Gruppe C |
_:_ |
|
78 |
|
2. Süd Gruppe C - 2. Süd Gruppe B |
_:_ |
|
82 |
|
3. Süd Gruppe B - 4. Süd Gruppe A |
_:_ |
|
86 |
|
3. Süd Gruppe A - 3. Süd Gruppe C |
_:_ |
|
93 |
|
4. Süd Gruppe C - 4. Süd Gruppe B |
_:_ |
|
96 |
|
5. Süd Gruppe A - 5. Süd Gruppe C |
_:_ |
|
99 |
|
5. Süd Gruppe B - 6. Süd Gruppe C |
_:_ |
|
» Nord - Sonntag, 29. September 2024 |
58 |
|
Verlierer Spiel 56 - Verlierer Spiel 57 |
_:_ |
Platz 3 Nord |
59 |
|
Sieger Spiel 56 - Sieger Spiel 57 |
_:_ |
Platz 1 Nord |
62 |
|
Sieger Spiel 60 - Sieger Spiel 61 |
_:_ |
Platz 5 Nord |
63 |
|
5. Nord Gruppe B - Verlierer Spiel 60 |
_:_ |
|
» Süd - Sonntag, 29. September 2024 |
66 |
|
1. Süd Gruppe A - 1. Süd Gruppe B |
_:_ |
|
74 |
|
2. Süd Gruppe B - 1. Süd Gruppe C |
_:_ |
|
76 |
|
2. Süd Gruppe C - 2. Süd Gruppe A |
_:_ |
|
81 |
|
3. Süd Gruppe A - 3. Süd Gruppe B |
_:_ |
|
89 |
|
4. Süd Gruppe B - 3. Süd Gruppe C |
_:_ |
|
91 |
|
4. Süd Gruppe C - 4. Süd Gruppe A |
_:_ |
|
» Nord - Sonntag, 6. Oktober 2024 |
64 |
|
Verlierer Spiel 61 - 5. Nord Gruppe B |
_:_ |
|
» Bayern Cup - Sonntag, 13. Oktober 2024 |
101 |
|
1. Süd Platz 1 bis 6 - Verlierer Spiel 59 |
_:_ |
Halbfinale Bayern Cup |
102 |
|
2. Süd Platz 1 bis 6 - Sieger Spiel 59 |
_:_ |
Halbfinale Bayern Cup |
103 |
|
Verlierer Spiel 101 - Verlierer Spiel 102 |
_:_ |
Platz 3 Bayern Cup |
104 |
|
Sieger Spiel 101 - Sieger Spiel 102 |
_:_ |
Platz 1 Bayern Cup |