|
|
|
|
|
» Spieltag 1 - Gruppe A - Samstag, 9. Dezember 2023 |
Ausrichter: HC GW Wuppertal |
6 |
|
Düsseldorfer HC 2 - HC GW Wuppertal |
2:3 |
|
7 |
|
Preußen Duisburg - DSD Düsseldorf 2 |
4:0 |
|
8 |
|
Düsseldorfer HC 2 - SV Büderich |
4:2 |
|
9 |
|
Preußen Duisburg - HC GW Wuppertal |
2:3 |
|
10 |
|
SV Büderich - DSD Düsseldorf 2 |
3:0 |
|
» Spieltag 2 - Gruppe A - Samstag, 16. Dezember 2023 |
Ausrichter: Preußen Duisburg - Halle Pappenstraße |
1 |
|
Preußen Duisburg - Düsseldorfer HC 2 |
2:0 |
|
2 |
|
HC GW Wuppertal - DSD Düsseldorf 2 |
7:0 |
|
3 |
|
Preußen Duisburg - SV Büderich |
3:1 |
|
4 |
|
Düsseldorfer HC 2 - DSD Düsseldorf 2 |
6:0 |
|
5 |
|
SV Büderich - HC GW Wuppertal |
1:5 |
|
» Spieltag 3 - Gruppe A - Samstag, 20. Januar 2024 |
Ausrichter: SV Büderich |
11 |
|
SV Büderich - Preußen Duisburg |
1:4 |
|
12 |
|
DSD Düsseldorf 2 - Düsseldorfer HC 2 |
0:5 |
|
13 |
|
HC GW Wuppertal - SV Büderich |
5:3 |
|
14 |
|
Düsseldorfer HC 2 - Preußen Duisburg |
1:0 |
|
15 |
|
DSD Düsseldorf 2 - HC GW Wuppertal |
1:9 |
|
» Spieltag 4 - Gruppe A - Samstag, 17. Februar 2024 |
Ausrichter: HC GW Wuppertal |
16 |
|
HC GW Wuppertal - Preußen Duisburg |
1:2 |
|
17 |
|
DSD Düsseldorf 2 - SV Büderich |
0:3 |
n.a |
18 |
|
HC GW Wuppertal - Düsseldorfer HC 2 |
4:1 |
|
19 |
|
DSD Düsseldorf 2 - Preußen Duisburg |
0:3 |
n.a |
20 |
|
SV Büderich - Düsseldorfer HC 2 |
2:7 |
|
» Spieltag 1 - Gruppe B - Samstag, 25. November 2023 |
Ausrichter: Club Raffelberg |
1 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
2:0 |
|
2 |
|
Moerser TV 2 - Club Raffelberg 2 |
1:5 |
|
3 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - HTC Kupferdreh |
3:2 |
|
4 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld - Club Raffelberg 2 |
0:1 |
|
5 |
|
HTC Kupferdreh - Moerser TV 2 |
5:1 |
|
» Spieltag 2 - Gruppe B - Samstag, 9. Dezember 2023 |
Ausrichter: TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
6 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld - Moerser TV 2 |
4:1 |
|
7 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - Club Raffelberg 2 |
4:3 |
|
8 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld - HTC Kupferdreh |
2:3 |
|
9 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - Moerser TV 2 |
6:0 |
|
10 |
|
HTC Kupferdreh - Club Raffelberg 2 |
2:0 |
|
» Spieltag 3 - Gruppe B - Samstag, 20. Januar 2024 |
Ausrichter: TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
11 |
|
HTC Kupferdreh - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
0:4 |
|
12 |
|
Club Raffelberg 2 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
0:6 |
|
13 |
|
Moerser TV 2 - HTC Kupferdreh |
0:5 |
|
14 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
1:4 |
|
15 |
|
Club Raffelberg 2 - Moerser TV 2 |
2:0 |
|
» Spieltag 4 - Gruppe B - Samstag, 17. Februar 2024 |
Ausrichter: Uhlenhorst Mülheim - Halle Lehnerstr. |
16 |
|
Moerser TV 2 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
0:10 |
|
17 |
|
Club Raffelberg 2 - HTC Kupferdreh |
0:1 |
|
18 |
|
Moerser TV 2 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
2:5 |
|
19 |
|
Club Raffelberg 2 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
0:9 |
|
20 |
|
HTC Kupferdreh - TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
1:1 |
|
» Spieltag 1 - Gruppe C - Samstag, 25. November 2023 |
Ausrichter: Kahlenberger HTC |
1 |
|
Freier Platz - ETB Essen |
0:4 |
|
2 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 |
1:2 |
|
3 |
|
Freier Platz - Kahlenberger HTC |
1:0 |
|
4 |
|
ETB Essen - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 |
0:5 |
|
5 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert |
0:2 |
|
» Spieltag 2 - Gruppe C - Samstag, 9. Dezember 2023 |
Ausrichter: RTHC Leverkusen |
6 |
|
ETB Essen - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert |
2:4 |
|
7 |
|
Freier Platz - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 |
1:2 |
|
8 |
|
ETB Essen - Kahlenberger HTC |
0:3 |
|
9 |
|
Freier Platz - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert |
0:0 |
|
10 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 |
0:0 |
|
» Spieltag 3 - Gruppe C - Samstag, 20. Januar 2024 |
Ausrichter: ETB Essen - GS Süd |
11 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC - Freier Platz |
0:0 |
|
12 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 - ETB Essen |
3:2 |
|
13 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert - Kahlenberger HTC |
4:2 |
|
14 |
|
ETB Essen - Freier Platz |
1:1 |
|
15 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert |
0:0 |
|
» Spieltag 4 - Gruppe C - Samstag, 17. Februar 2024 |
Ausrichter: HC RW Velbert - Halle Postsr. |
16 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert - Freier Platz |
1:4 |
|
17 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 - Kahlenberger HTC |
0:0 |
|
18 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert - ETB Essen |
1:4 |
|
19 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 - Freier Platz |
5:0 |
|
20 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC - ETB Essen |
4:1 |
|
» Spieltag 1 - Gruppe D - Samstag, 25. November 2023 |
Ausrichter: RWK - Halle 1 |
1 |
|
Rot-Weiss Köln 2 - THC Bergisch Gladbach |
1:0 |
|
2 |
|
Marienburger SC - Bonner THV 2 |
2:2 |
|
3 |
|
Rot-Weiss Köln 2 - HTC SW Bonn |
5:1 |
|
4 |
|
THC Bergisch Gladbach - Bonner THV 2 |
3:1 |
|
5 |
|
HTC SW Bonn - Marienburger SC |
1:1 |
|
» Spieltag 2 - Gruppe D - Samstag, 9. Dezember 2023 |
Ausrichter: Marienburger SC |
6 |
|
THC Bergisch Gladbach - Marienburger SC |
0:2 |
|
7 |
|
Rot-Weiss Köln 2 - Bonner THV 2 |
3:1 |
|
8 |
|
THC Bergisch Gladbach - HTC SW Bonn |
4:0 |
|
9 |
|
Rot-Weiss Köln 2 - Marienburger SC |
1:0 |
|
10 |
|
HTC SW Bonn - Bonner THV 2 |
1:2 |
|
» Spieltag 3 - Gruppe D - Samstag, 20. Januar 2024 |
Ausrichter: Bonner THV |
11 |
|
HTC SW Bonn - Rot-Weiss Köln 2 |
0:3 |
|
12 |
|
Bonner THV 2 - THC Bergisch Gladbach |
0:0 |
|
13 |
|
Marienburger SC - HTC SW Bonn |
1:0 |
|
14 |
|
THC Bergisch Gladbach - Rot-Weiss Köln 2 |
2:1 |
|
15 |
|
Bonner THV 2 - Marienburger SC |
1:4 |
|
» Spieltag 4 - Gruppe D - Samstag, 17. Februar 2024 |
Ausrichter: Bergisch Gladbach - Stadionhalle |
16 |
|
Marienburger SC - Rot-Weiss Köln 2 |
4:3 |
|
17 |
|
Bonner THV 2 - HTC SW Bonn |
2:2 |
|
18 |
|
Marienburger SC - THC Bergisch Gladbach |
2:0 |
Korrektur |
19 |
|
Bonner THV 2 - Rot-Weiss Köln 2 |
2:8 |
|
20 |
|
HTC SW Bonn - THC Bergisch Gladbach |
2:2 |
|
» WHV Endrunde - Samstag, 2. März 2024 |
Ausrichter: Uhlenhorst Mülheim - Halle HTCU |
1 |
|
HC GW Wuppertal - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert |
5:1 |
|
2 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - Rot-Weiss Köln 2 |
6:0 |
|
3 |
|
Rot-Weiss Köln 2 - HC GW Wuppertal |
2:4 |
|
4 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert |
3:1 |
|
5 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert - Rot-Weiss Köln 2 |
1:2 |
|
6 |
|
HC GW Wuppertal - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
3:2 |
|