|
|
|
|
|
» Samstag, 20. August 2022 |
04 |
|
TSG Bergedorf - Marienthaler THC 3 |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
TTK | |
» Sonntag, 21. August 2022 |
02 |
|
Flensburger HC 1 - THC Horn Hamm 2 |
7:2 |
3:0 |
|
|
|
Kiel | |
03 |
|
SC Victoria Hamburg 2 - SV Bergstedt 2 |
2:4 |
(2:2) |
|
|
|
Bahrenfeld | |
» Mittwoch, 24. August 2022 |
07 |
|
Marienthaler THC 3 - SC Victoria Hamburg 2 |
3:0 |
(2:0) |
|
|
|
TTK | |
» Sonntag, 28. August 2022 |
08 |
|
SV Bergstedt 2 - TSG Bergedorf |
4:0 |
(2:0) |
|
|
|
HTHC | |
05 |
|
THC Horn Hamm 2 - Pinneberg/Itzehoe |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
Pauli | |
» Samstag, 3. September 2022 |
10 |
|
SC Victoria Hamburg 2 - Flensburger HC 1 |
5:1 |
(2:1) |
|
|
|
Alster | |
09 |
|
Marienthaler THC 3 - THC Horn Hamm 2 |
1:2 |
(0:0) |
|
|
|
TTK | |
» Sonntag, 4. September 2022 |
40 |
|
TSG Bergedorf - Pinneberg/Itzehoe |
2:1 |
2:0 |
|
|
|
Ahrensburg | |
» Sonntag, 11. September 2022 |
13 |
|
THC Horn Hamm 2 - SC Victoria Hamburg 2 |
5:1 |
|
|
|
|
Pauli | |
14 |
|
Flensburger HC 1 - Marienthaler THC 3 |
4:1 |
1:1 |
|
|
|
Kiel | |
15 |
|
SV Bergstedt 2 - Pinneberg/Itzehoe |
1:1 |
(1:0) |
|
|
|
Klipper | |
» Sonntag, 18. September 2022 |
19 |
|
SV Bergstedt 2 - Marienthaler THC 3 |
1:2 |
(0:1) |
|
|
|
Rahlstedt | |
20 |
|
TSG Bergedorf - Flensburger HC 1 |
2:0 |
0:0 |
|
|
|
TTK | |
17 |
|
Pinneberg/Itzehoe - SC Victoria Hamburg 2 |
2:2 |
(1:2) |
|
|
|
Elstorf | |
» Sonntag, 25. September 2022 |
22 |
|
Flensburger HC 1 - Pinneberg/Itzehoe |
5:0 |
(2:0) |
|
|
|
Kiel | |
21 |
|
THC Horn Hamm 2 - SV Bergstedt 2 |
2:0 |
(2-0) |
|
|
|
MTHC | |
23 |
|
SC Victoria Hamburg 2 - TSG Bergedorf |
4:0 |
(2:0) |
|
|
|
Heimfeld | |
» Sonntag, 2. Oktober 2022 |
27 |
|
TSG Bergedorf - THC Horn Hamm 2 |
0:3 |
0:3 |
|
|
|
Lüneburg | |
25 |
|
Flensburger HC 1 - SV Bergstedt 2 |
7:1 |
3:1 |
|
|
|
Kiel | |
28 |
|
Pinneberg/Itzehoe - Marienthaler THC 3 |
1:2 |
(0:1) |
|
|
|
Flottbek | |
» Samstag, 22. April 2023 |
32 |
|
Marienthaler THC 3 - TSG Bergedorf |
5:0 |
(2:0) |
|
|
|
Rahlstedt | |
» Sonntag, 23. April 2023 |
Spieltag Hamburg |
31 |
|
SV Bergstedt 2 - SC Victoria Hamburg 2 |
0:3 |
(0:2) |
|
|
|
ETV | |
» Sonntag, 7. Mai 2023 |
35 |
|
TSG Bergedorf - SV Bergstedt 2 |
7:1 |
Änderung Uhrzeit 16.4.23 |
|
|
|
TTK | |
36 |
|
Pinneberg/Itzehoe - THC Horn Hamm 2 |
1:3 |
(0:0) |
|
|
|
Victoria | |
34 |
|
SC Victoria Hamburg 2 - Marienthaler THC 3 |
2:0 |
0:0 |
|
|
|
Horn Hamm | |
» Freitag, 12. Mai 2023 |
37 |
|
THC Horn Hamm 2 - Marienthaler THC 3 |
3:1 |
Verlegung genehmigt, 12.04.2023 |
|
|
|
Alster | |
» Sonntag, 14. Mai 2023 |
Spieltag SH/Niedersachsen |
29 |
|
THC Horn Hamm 2 - Flensburger HC 1 |
4:3 |
|
|
|
|
HTHC | |
» Sonntag, 21. Mai 2023 |
38 |
|
Flensburger HC 1 - SC Victoria Hamburg 2 |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
HTHC | |
12 |
|
Pinneberg/Itzehoe - TSG Bergedorf |
7:1 |
(3:1) |
|
|
|
Flottbek | |
» Sonntag, 4. Juni 2023 |
42 |
|
Marienthaler THC 3 - Flensburger HC 1 |
2:4 |
1:2 |
|
|
|
Bergstedt | |
41 |
|
Pinneberg/Itzehoe - SV Bergstedt 2 |
4:0 |
(2:0) |
|
|
|
Flottbek | |
43 |
|
SC Victoria Hamburg 2 - THC Horn Hamm 2 |
2:3 |
(0:2) |
|
|
|
ETV | |
» Samstag, 10. Juni 2023 |
48 |
|
Marienthaler THC 3 - SV Bergstedt 2 |
2:0 |
(0:0) |
|
|
|
Klipper | |
» Sonntag, 11. Juni 2023 |
47 |
|
SC Victoria Hamburg 2 - Pinneberg/Itzehoe |
1:4 |
(1:2) |
|
|
|
Blankenese | |
46 |
|
Flensburger HC 1 - TSG Bergedorf |
7:1 |
(4:0) |
|
|
|
TTK | |
» Sonntag, 18. Juni 2023 |
51 |
|
SV Bergstedt 2 - THC Horn Hamm 2 |
0:4 |
(0:2) |
|
|
|
Polo | |
52 |
|
TSG Bergedorf - SC Victoria Hamburg 2 |
2:3 |
1:3 |
|
|
|
Rahlstedt | |
49 |
|
Pinneberg/Itzehoe - Flensburger HC 1 |
1:2 |
(0:0) |
|
|
|
HSV | |
» Samstag, 24. Juni 2023 |
53 |
|
Marienthaler THC 3 - Pinneberg/Itzehoe |
1:2 |
(1:2) |
|
|
|
UHC | |
» Sonntag, 25. Juni 2023 |
56 |
|
SV Bergstedt 2 - Flensburger HC 1 |
1:9 |
|
|
|
|
HTHC | |
54 |
|
THC Horn Hamm 2 - TSG Bergedorf |
9:1 |
(3:0) |
|
|
|
Lübeck | |
» Spieltag 23 |