|
|
|
|
|
» Spieltag1/Gruppe 1 - Samstag, 3. November 2018 |
rau |
18 |
|
Marienthaler THC 1 - TG Heimfeld 1 |
1:5 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
13 |
|
SV Blankenese 1 - Großflottbeker THGC 2 |
4:4 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
12 |
|
Hamburger Polo Club 1 - Marienthaler THC 1 |
3:2 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
7 |
|
TG Heimfeld 1 - SV Blankenese 1 |
1:6 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
2 |
|
Großflottbeker THGC 2 - Hamburger Polo Club 1 |
4:1 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag1/Gruppe 3 - Samstag, 3. November 2018 |
rau |
50 |
|
SV Bergstedt 1 - THC Ahrensburg 1 |
0:2 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
45 |
|
UHC Hamburg 2 - Buchh./Elstorf |
5:0 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
44 |
|
Club an der Alster 2 - SV Bergstedt 1 |
2:2 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
39 |
|
THC Ahrensburg 1 - UHC Hamburg 2 |
2:0 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
34 |
|
Buchh./Elstorf - Club an der Alster 2 |
1:4 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag1/Gruppe 4 - Sonntag, 4. November 2018 |
Ausr.: Hoheluft - rau |
70 |
|
THC Horn-Hamm 1 - 1. Kieler HTC 1 |
1:6 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
65 |
|
Rahlstedter HTC 1 - SG Hoheluft |
2:4 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
64 |
|
Hamburger SV 1 - THC Horn-Hamm 1 |
5:4 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
59 |
|
1. Kieler HTC 1 - Rahlstedter HTC 1 |
2:1 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
54 |
|
SG Hoheluft - Hamburger SV 1 |
3:1 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag1/Gruppe 2 - Samstag, 17. November 2018 |
Ausr.: Klipper |
28 |
|
Phönix Lübeck 1 - TTK Sachsenwald 1 |
2:0 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
30 |
|
Klipper THC Hamburg 2 - Harvestehuder THC 2 |
1:0 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
26 |
|
TTK Sachsenwald 1 - Klipper THC Hamburg 2 |
0:0 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
22 |
|
Harvestehuder THC 2 - Phönix Lübeck 1 |
2:4 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 2/Gruppe 1 - Samstag, 24. November 2018 |
Ausr.: Marienthal - rau |
4 |
|
Großflottbeker THGC 2 - Marienthaler THC 1 |
5:1 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
10 |
|
Hamburger Polo Club 1 - TG Heimfeld 1 |
1:2 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
20 |
|
Marienthaler THC 1 - SV Blankenese 1 |
1:8 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
5 |
|
TG Heimfeld 1 - Großflottbeker THGC 2 |
2:3 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
15 |
|
SV Blankenese 1 - Hamburger Polo Club 1 |
4:0 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 2/Gruppe 3 - Sonntag, 25. November 2018 |
Ausr.: Bergstedt |
36 |
|
Buchh./Elstorf - SV Bergstedt 1 |
2:1 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
42 |
|
Club an der Alster 2 - THC Ahrensburg 1 |
1:1 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
52 |
|
SV Bergstedt 1 - UHC Hamburg 2 |
1:6 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
37 |
|
THC Ahrensburg 1 - Buchh./Elstorf |
1:3 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
47 |
|
UHC Hamburg 2 - Club an der Alster 2 |
4:4 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 3 Gruppe 1 - Samstag, 12. Januar 2019 |
Ausr.: Flottbek - rau |
14 |
|
SV Blankenese 1 - TG Heimfeld 1 |
3:2 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
19 |
|
Marienthaler THC 1 - Hamburger Polo Club 1 |
2:4 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
3 |
|
Großflottbeker THGC 2 - SV Blankenese 1 |
2:2 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
8 |
|
TG Heimfeld 1 - Marienthaler THC 1 |
8:0 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
9 |
|
Hamburger Polo Club 1 - Großflottbeker THGC 2 |
1:2 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 4, Gruppe 1 - Sonntag, 3. Februar 2019 |
Ausr.: Polo - rau |
6 |
|
TG Heimfeld 1 - Hamburger Polo Club 1 |
1:3 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
17 |
|
Marienthaler THC 1 - Großflottbeker THGC 2 |
1:8 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
11 |
|
Hamburger Polo Club 1 - SV Blankenese 1 |
2:1 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
1 |
|
Großflottbeker THGC 2 - TG Heimfeld 1 |
4:2 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
16 |
|
SV Blankenese 1 - Marienthaler THC 1 |
9:2 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 2, Gruppe 2 - Sonntag, 13. Januar 2019 |
Ausr.: TTK - rau |
32 |
|
Klipper THC Hamburg 2 - Phönix Lübeck 1 |
1:1 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
24 |
|
TTK Sachsenwald 1 - Harvestehuder THC 2 |
2:1 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
25 |
|
TTK Sachsenwald 1 - Phönix Lübeck 1 |
1:1 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
23 |
|
Harvestehuder THC 2 - Klipper THC Hamburg 2 |
1:2 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 3, Gruppe 2 - Samstag, 9. Februar 2019 |
Ausr.: Phönix - rau |
31 |
|
Klipper THC Hamburg 2 - TTK Sachsenwald 1 |
1:3 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
29 |
|
Phönix Lübeck 1 - Klipper THC Hamburg 2 |
3:0 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
27 |
|
Phönix Lübeck 1 - Harvestehuder THC 2 |
5:0 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
21 |
|
Harvestehuder THC 2 - TTK Sachsenwald 1 |
4:6 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 3, Gruppe 3 - Sonntag, 13. Januar 2019 |
Ausr.: Ahrensburg - rau |
46 |
|
UHC Hamburg 2 - THC Ahrensburg 1 |
5:1 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
51 |
|
SV Bergstedt 1 - Club an der Alster 2 |
1:2 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
35 |
|
Buchh./Elstorf - UHC Hamburg 2 |
3:7 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
40 |
|
THC Ahrensburg 1 - SV Bergstedt 1 |
1:2 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
41 |
|
Club an der Alster 2 - Buchh./Elstorf |
5:3 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 4, Gruppe 3 - Sonntag, 10. Februar 2019 |
Ausr.: UHC - rau |
38 |
|
THC Ahrensburg 1 - Club an der Alster 2 |
1:4 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
49 |
|
SV Bergstedt 1 - Buchh./Elstorf |
8:2 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
43 |
|
Club an der Alster 2 - UHC Hamburg 2 |
5:4 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
33 |
|
Buchh./Elstorf - THC Ahrensburg 1 |
5:4 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
48 |
|
UHC Hamburg 2 - SV Bergstedt 1 |
9:3 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 2, Gruppe 4 - Sonntag, 9. Dezember 2018 |
Ausr.: Horn Hamm - rau |
56 |
|
SG Hoheluft - THC Horn-Hamm 1 |
2:2 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
62 |
|
Hamburger SV 1 - 1. Kieler HTC 1 |
3:3 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
72 |
|
THC Horn-Hamm 1 - Rahlstedter HTC 1 |
1:3 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
57 |
|
1. Kieler HTC 1 - SG Hoheluft |
2:1 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
67 |
|
Rahlstedter HTC 1 - Hamburger SV 1 |
4:3 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 3, Gruppe 4 - Sonntag, 27. Januar 2019 |
Ausr.: HSV - rau |
66 |
|
Rahlstedter HTC 1 - 1. Kieler HTC 1 |
2:4 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
71 |
|
THC Horn-Hamm 1 - Hamburger SV 1 |
0:4 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
55 |
|
SG Hoheluft - Rahlstedter HTC 1 |
0:3 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
60 |
|
1. Kieler HTC 1 - THC Horn-Hamm 1 |
7:3 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
61 |
|
Hamburger SV 1 - SG Hoheluft |
3:0 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 4, Gruppe 4 - Sonntag, 10. Februar 2019 |
Ausr.: Kiel |
58 |
|
1. Kieler HTC 1 - Hamburger SV 1 |
1:3 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
69 |
|
THC Horn-Hamm 1 - SG Hoheluft |
0:3 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
63 |
|
Hamburger SV 1 - Rahlstedter HTC 1 |
2:5 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
53 |
|
SG Hoheluft - 1. Kieler HTC 1 |
4:5 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
68 |
|
Rahlstedter HTC 1 - THC Horn-Hamm 1 |
11:1 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
» Zwischenrunde A - Samstag, 23. Februar 2019 |
rau |
75 |
|
Club an der Alster 2 - TTK Sachsenwald 1 |
4:0 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
76 |
|
Großflottbeker THGC 2 - Rahlstedter HTC 1 |
2:1 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
78 |
|
Rahlstedter HTC 1 - Club an der Alster 2 |
1:5 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
73 |
|
TTK Sachsenwald 1 - Großflottbeker THGC 2 |
2:2 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
77 |
|
TTK Sachsenwald 1 - Rahlstedter HTC 1 |
9:2 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
74 |
|
Großflottbeker THGC 2 - Club an der Alster 2 |
2:3 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
» Zwischenrunde B - Samstag, 23. Februar 2019 |
rau |
82 |
|
1. Kieler HTC 1 - SV Blankenese 1 |
2:5 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
81 |
|
Phönix Lübeck 1 - UHC Hamburg 2 |
1:2 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
79 |
|
UHC Hamburg 2 - 1. Kieler HTC 1 |
5:2 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
84 |
|
SV Blankenese 1 - Phönix Lübeck 1 |
3:1 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
83 |
|
SV Blankenese 1 - UHC Hamburg 2 |
1:1 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
80 |
|
Phönix Lübeck 1 - 1. Kieler HTC 1 |
2:2 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
» Halbfinale - Sonntag, 24. Februar 2019 |
Ausrichter: 1. der ZwR A |
85 |
|
Club an der Alster 2 - UHC Hamburg 2 |
4:5 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
86 |
|
SV Blankenese 1 - TTK Sachsenwald 1 |
3:0 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
» Finale und Spiel um Platz 3 - Sonntag, 24. Februar 2019 |
1. SVB, 2. UHC 2, 3. Alster 2, 4. TTK 1 - rau |
87 |
|
Club an der Alster 2 - TTK Sachsenwald 1 |
4:2 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
88 |
|
UHC Hamburg 2 - SV Blankenese 1 |
1:2 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |