|
|
|
|
|
» Nord (HA: HGN) - Samstag, 17. November 2018 |
31 |
|
HG Nürnberg 3 - HG Nürnberg 2 |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
32 |
|
HG Nürnberg 2 - SF Großgründlach |
5:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
33 |
|
HG Nürnberg 3 - HC Schweinfurt |
3:0 |
Wertung |
|
|
|
| |
34 |
|
SF Großgründlach - HG Nürnberg 3 |
1:4 |
|
|
|
|
| |
35 |
|
HC Schweinfurt - HG Nürnberg 2 |
0:4 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Nord - Samstag, 17. November 2018 |
36 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 - TV 48 Schwabach 2 |
6:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
37 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3 - TB Erlangen 2 |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
38 |
|
TB Erlangen 2 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
39 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach 2 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3 |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
40 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 |
0:4 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Süd 2 (HA: ESV) - Samstag, 1. Dezember 2018 |
88 |
|
ESV München 4 - MTV München 2 |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
105 |
|
SV Ingolstadt-H. - Wacker München 3 |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
90 |
|
MTV München 2 - SV Ingolstadt-H. |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
97 |
|
Wacker München 3 - ESV München 4 |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
101 |
|
SV Ingolstadt-H. - ESV München 4 |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
98 |
|
MTV München 2 - Wacker München 3 |
1:7 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Nord - Sonntag, 2. Dezember 2018 |
41 |
|
HC Schweinfurt - TV 48 Schwabach 2 |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
42 |
|
SF Großgründlach - TB Erlangen 2 |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
43 |
|
TB Erlangen 2 - HC Schweinfurt |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
44 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach 2 - SF Großgründlach |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Süd 1 (HA: HCW) - Samstag, 8. Dezember 2018 |
16 |
|
Wacker München 2 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
17 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 3 - ESV München 2 |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
18 |
|
ASV München 3 - HLC RW München 2 |
0:6 |
|
|
|
|
| |
19 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - TuS Obermenzing 3 |
0:7 |
|
|
|
|
| |
20 |
|
ASV München 3 - Wacker München 2 |
1:7 |
|
|
|
|
| |
21 |
|
ESV München 2 - HLC RW München 2 |
4:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Nord (HA: CaM) - Sonntag, 9. Dezember 2018 |
45 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 2 - Nürnberger HTC 3 |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
46 |
|
HG Nürnberg 3 - Nürnberger HTC 3 |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
47 |
|
HG Nürnberg 2 - Nürnberger HTC 2 |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
48 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 2 - HG Nürnberg 3 |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
49 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 3 - HG Nürnberg 2 |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Süd 1 (HA: MTV) - Samstag, 15. Dezember 2018 |
1 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 2 - TSG Pasing München |
7:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
2 |
|
MTV München 1 - Münchner SC 3 |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
3 |
|
HLC RW München 3 - ESV München 3 |
0:5 |
|
|
|
|
| |
4 |
|
TSG Pasing München - MTV München 1 |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
5 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - HLC RW München 3 |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
6 |
|
MTV München 1 - TuS Obermenzing 2 |
0:4 |
|
|
|
|
| |
7 |
|
HLC RW München 3 - TSG Pasing München |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
8 |
|
ESV München 3 - Münchner SC 3 |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Nord - Sonntag, 13. Januar 2019 |
50 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 2 - HC Schweinfurt |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
51 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 3 - SF Großgründlach |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
52 |
|
SF Großgründlach - Nürnberger HTC 2 |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
53 |
|
HC Schweinfurt - Nürnberger HTC 3 |
3:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Nord - Sonntag, 13. Januar 2019 |
54 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3 - HG Nürnberg 3 |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
55 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 - HG Nürnberg 2 |
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
56 |
|
HG Nürnberg 3 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
57 |
|
HG Nürnberg 2 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3 |
4:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Süd 1 (HA: Höki) - Samstag, 26. Januar 2019 |
22 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - ESV München 2 |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
23 |
|
Wacker München 2 - HLC RW München 2 |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
24 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 3 - ASV München 3 |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
25 |
|
ESV München 2 - Wacker München 2 |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
26 |
|
HLC RW München 2 - TuS Obermenzing 3 |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
27 |
|
ASV München 3 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
28 |
|
Wacker München 2 - TuS Obermenzing 3 |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
29 |
|
HLC RW München 2 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
30 |
|
ESV München 2 - ASV München 3 |
8:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Süd 2 (HA: HCW) - Samstag, 26. Januar 2019 |
93 |
|
SV Ingolstadt-H. - Wacker München 3 |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
100 |
|
ESV München 4 - MTV München 2 |
6:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
91 |
|
Wacker München 3 - ESV München 4 |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
102 |
|
MTV München 2 - SV Ingolstadt-H. |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
92 |
|
MTV München 2 - Wacker München 3 |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
89 |
|
SV Ingolstadt-H. - ESV München 4 |
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Nord - Samstag, 2. Februar 2019 |
58 |
|
HG Nürnberg 3 - TV 48 Schwabach 2 |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
59 |
|
HG Nürnberg 2 - TB Erlangen 2 |
8:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
60 |
|
TB Erlangen 2 - HG Nürnberg 3 |
0:4 |
|
|
|
|
| |
61 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach 2 - HG Nürnberg 2 |
1:4 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Nord (HA: HGN) - Samstag, 2. Februar 2019 |
62 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 - Nürnberger HTC 3 |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
63 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3 - Nürnberger HTC 2 |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
64 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 3 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3 |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
65 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 2 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Süd 1 (HA: TuS) - Samstag, 9. Februar 2019 |
9 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 2 - HLC RW München 3 |
5:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
10 |
|
ESV München 3 - MTV München 1 |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
11 |
|
TSG Pasing München - Münchner SC 3 |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
12 |
|
ESV München 3 - TuS Obermenzing 2 |
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
13 |
|
MTV München 1 - HLC RW München 3 |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
14 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - TuS Obermenzing 2 |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
15 |
|
TSG Pasing München - ESV München 3 |
0:5 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Nord - Samstag, 16. Februar 2019 |
66 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 3 - TB Erlangen 2 |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
67 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 2 - TV 48 Schwabach 2 |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
68 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach 2 - Nürnberger HTC 3 |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
69 |
|
TB Erlangen 2 - Nürnberger HTC 2 |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
70 |
|
TB Erlangen 2 - TV 48 Schwabach 2 |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Nord - Samstag, 16. Februar 2019 |
71 |
|
SF Großgründlach - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3 |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
72 |
|
HC Schweinfurt - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
73 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3 - HC Schweinfurt |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
74 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 - SF Großgründlach |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
75 |
|
SF Großgründlach - HC Schweinfurt |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Süd 1 - Samstag, 16. Februar 2019 |
76 |
|
HLC RW München 3 - ASV München 3 |
5:0 |
Halbfinale Platz 9 |
|
|
|
Höki - TSG | |
77 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - TSG Pasing München |
5:4 |
Halbfinale Platz 9 |
|
|
|
RWM - ASV | |
80 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - TuS Obermenzing 3 |
3:1 |
Halbfinale Platz 5 |
|
|
|
ESV - MTV | |
81 |
|
ESV München 2 - MTV München 1 |
3:0 |
Halbfinale Platz 5 |
|
|
|
MSC - TuS | |
78 |
|
ASV München 3 - TSG Pasing München |
0:3 |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
|
|
|
Sieger 76 - Sieger 77 | |
79 |
|
HLC RW München 3 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
0:5 |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
|
|
|
Verlierer 76 - Sieger 77 | |
84 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 2 - Wacker München 2 |
2:0 |
Halbfinale Platz 1 |
|
|
|
RWM - ESV | |
85 |
|
HLC RW München 2 - ESV München 3 |
2:0 |
Halbfinale Platz 1 |
|
|
|
TuS - HCW | |
82 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 3 - MTV München 1 |
1:3 |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
|
|
|
Sieger 80 - Sieger 81 | |
83 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - ESV München 2 |
0:2 |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
|
|
|
Verl. 80 - Verl.81 | |
86 |
|
Wacker München 2 - ESV München 3 |
2:2 |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
|
|
|
Sieger 84 - Sieger 85 | |
87 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 2 - HLC RW München 2 |
2:1 |
Endspiel Süd 1 |
|
|
|
Verl 84 - Verl. 85 | |
» Süd 2 (HA: SVI) - Samstag, 16. Februar 2019 |
99 |
|
Wacker München 3 - SV Ingolstadt-H. |
5:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
94 |
|
MTV München 2 - ESV München 4 |
0:4 |
|
|
|
|
| |
96 |
|
SV Ingolstadt-H. - MTV München 2 |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
103 |
|
ESV München 4 - Wacker München 3 |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
104 |
|
Wacker München 3 - MTV München 2 |
5:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
95 |
|
ESV München 4 - SV Ingolstadt-H. |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |