|
|
» Alle Tore |
|
|
|
|
1. |
Greta Gerke (DHC) |
|
» 18 |
2. |
Lisa Hahn (SWN) |
|
» 14 |
3. |
Nargiza Dorani (ETUF) |
|
» 12 |
4. |
Hannah Krüger (HGN) |
|
» 11 |
|
Sabine Markert (DHC) |
|
» 11 |
6. |
Alex Scott (GTHGC) |
|
» 10 |
7. |
Anne Jeute (DHC) |
|
» 9 |
|
Theresa Laubenstein (SWN) |
|
» 9 |
|
Sabrina Lechler (HGN) |
|
» 9 |
|
Greta Lyer (EF) |
|
» 9 |
11. |
Malou Holthausen (SWN) |
|
» 8 |
12. |
Lydia Haase (MHC) |
|
» 7 |
|
Jennifer Pütz (DHC) |
|
» 7 |
|
Elizabeth Ryan (GTHGC) |
|
» 7 |
15. |
Cara Benecke (SC 80) |
|
» 6 |
|
Maximiliane Groell (HPC) |
|
» 6 |
|
Frauke Huesgen (Wespen) |
|
» 6 |
|
Stella Wallbaum (RTHC) |
|
» 6 |
19. |
Kerstin Busse (SWN) |
|
» 5 |
|
Jana Gerits (DHC) |
|
» 5 |
|
Lina Geyer (SWN) |
|
» 5 |
|
Alina Gilica (GTHGC) |
|
» 5 |
|
Stefanie Gorr (TC BW) |
|
» 5 |
|
Carolin Keil (SWN) |
|
» 5 |
|
Stephanie Lobe (RTHC) |
|
» 5 |
|
Nicole Pahl (RTHC) |
|
» 5 |
|
Kim Pelzner (RTHC) |
|
» 5 |
|
Maxi Elin Pohl (RTHC) |
|
» 5 |
|
Charlotte Werther (GTHGC) |
|
» 5 |
|
Annika Wiese (EF) |
|
» 5 |
|
Elena Willig (MHC) |
|
» 5 |
32. |
Stella Amend (DHC) |
|
» 4 |
|
Silvia Biehlmaier (TSVMH) |
|
» 4 |
|
Vanessa Blink (MHC) |
|
» 4 |
|
Josephine Boesser (Wespen) |
|
» 4 |
|
Heike Bratzke (SC 80) |
|
» 4 |
|
Dagmar Fischer (TSVMH) |
|
» 4 |
|
Julie Franz (HPC) |
|
» 4 |
|
Mandy Haase (MHC) |
|
» 4 |
|
Carol Hill (TC BW) |
|
» 4 |
|
Jeanette Korn (SC 80) |
|
» 4 |
|
Kim Carina Kövel (SWN) |
|
» 4 |
|
Lara Ximena Kruggel (Wespen) |
|
» 4 |
|
Julia Peter (TSVMH) |
|
» 4 |
|
Maria Belen Rodrigo (MHC) |
|
» 4 |
|
Sandra Rupprecht (HGN) |
|
» 4 |
|
Marlena Rybacha (GTHGC) |
|
» 4 |
|
Luisa Steindor (SWN) |
|
» 4 |
|
Pia von Moltke (ETUF) |
|
» 4 |
|
Katharina Wahlster (CR) |
|
» 4 |
51. |
Priya Bhikha (GTHGC) |
|
» 3 |
|
Annabel Borges (ETUF) |
|
» 3 |
|
Lenka Brtvová (MHC) |
|
» 3 |
|
Chantal Casper (EF) |
|
» 3 |
|
Marie Cuno (SC 80) |
|
» 3 |
|
Franziska Falcke (DHC) |
|
» 3 |
|
Laura Figura (DHC) |
|
» 3 |
|
Sarah Fullenkamp (GTHGC) |
|
» 3 |
|
Simona Geuer (CR) |
|
» 3 |
|
Leonie Geyer (SWN) |
|
» 3 |
|
Sarah Heller (TSVMH) |
|
» 3 |
|
Laura Keibel (TSVMH) |
|
» 3 |
|
Marie Celine Lamas (ETUF) |
|
» 3 |
|
Jennifer Meyer (HGN) |
|
» 3 |
|
Barbara Helen Mountain (EF) |
|
» 3 |
|
Sabrina Schützenhofer (CzV) |
|
» 3 |
|
Jana Schwarzer (HGN) |
|
» 3 |
|
Mia Sehlmann (GTHGC) |
|
» 3 |
|
Janina Volk (RTHC) |
|
» 3 |
|
Annika Woesch (HGN) |
|
» 3 |
71. |
Lena Andersch (RTHC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Corinna Busse (SWN) |
|
» 2 |
|
Tonja Fabig (TSVMH) |
|
» 2 |
|
Sophie Fischer (GTHGC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Johanna Frankenheim (GTHGC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Tanja Friedemann (CzV) |
|
» 2 |
|
Laura Gilica (HPC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Nicola Große (Wespen) |
|
» 2 |
|
Sabine Halling (TSVMH) |
|
» 2 |
|
Kira Henneke (SC 80) |
|
» 2 |
|
Isabel Hiendlmeier (HCW) |
|
» 2 |
|
Claire Charlotte Hoffmann (SC 80) |
|
» 2 |
|
Julia Höper (SWN) |
|
» 2 |
|
Anna Kollmer (ETUF) |
|
» 2 |
|
Julia König (SC 80) |
|
» 2 |
|
Kerstin Kritsch (SC 80) |
|
» 2 |
|
Marina Litwintschuk (EF) |
|
» 2 |
|
Sophie Müller (ETUF) |
|
» 2 |
|
Julia Müller-Eising (HGN) |
|
» 2 |
|
Svenja Müller-Eising (SC 80) |
|
» 2 |
|
Katharina Otte (GTHGC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Anna Sophie Rätscher (TC BW) |
|
» 2 |
|
Johanna Reimann (GTHGC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Inga Ross (SC 80) |
|
» 2 |
|
Sophie Schäfer (HGN) |
|
» 2 |
|
Katharina Scholz (HPC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Franziska Schwab (GTHGC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Kristin Seyfarth (MHC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Sophie Steindor (SWN) |
|
» 2 |
|
Cordula Stöckler (HCW) |
|
» 2 |
|
Henriette Tietze (RTHC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Pia von Polier (HPC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Svenja Westfehling (ETUF) |
|
» 2 |
104. |
Isabelle Arnaud (TC BW) |
|
» 1 |
|
Isabel Barth (CR) |
|
» 1 |
|
Laura Bassemir (MHC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Annika Biermann (HGN) |
|
» 1 |
|
Leonie Boesser (Wespen) |
|
» 1 |
|
Katharina Bremer (CzV) |
|
» 1 |
|
Katrin Bremer (RTHC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Antje Busch (Wespen) |
|
» 1 |
|
Annika Dittmer (TC BW) |
|
» 1 |
|
Elena Ebisch (Wespen) |
|
» 1 |
|
Sarah Ebisch (Wespen) |
|
» 1 |
|
Stephanie Frenz (DHC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Lisa Gossens (DHC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Hanna Groell (HPC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Pia Gummersbach (SWN) |
|
» 1 |
|
Jessica Hammelsbrock (CR) |
|
» 1 |
|
Lena Heindorff (ETUF) |
|
» 1 |
|
Aline Höcker (ETUF) |
|
» 1 |
|
Tymul Olga Irina Hryzodub (EF) |
|
» 1 |
|
Julia Junk (ETUF) |
|
» 1 |
|
Isa Kießling (HPC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Carmen Kindel (TSVMH) |
|
» 1 |
|
Dorothee Kohler (TC BW) |
|
» 1 |
|
Natella Krasnikowa (EF) |
|
» 1 |
|
Sylwia Krug (GTHGC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Lena Lademann (HPC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Laura Maichrowitz (EF) |
|
» 1 |
|
Marie Mantey (RTHC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Magdalena Marx (MHC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Catherine McCaffrey (SC 80) |
|
» 1 |
|
Verena Menzel (EF) |
|
» 1 |
|
Monika Milewski (GTHGC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Luise Niemsch (TC BW) |
|
» 1 |
|
Luise Niemsch (MHC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Vanessa Odenthal (RTHC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Franziska Pollok (CzV) |
|
» 1 |
|
Annika Priebe (CzV) |
|
» 1 |
|
Andrea Reinhart (HCW) |
|
» 1 |
|
Ann-Christin Rose (TSVMH) |
|
» 1 |
|
Caro Rühl (HGN) |
|
» 1 |
|
Laura Scharf (TC BW) |
|
» 1 |
|
Eva Schneider (RTHC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Miriam Schuhmacher (Wespen) |
|
» 1 |
|
Frederike Schulze (HPC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Melanie Segura-Pinho (EF) |
|
» 1 |
|
Linda Sehlbach (ETUF) |
|
» 1 |
|
Cathérine Stoltenberg (TC BW) |
|
» 1 |
|
Franziska Sump (GTHGC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Britta Syttkus (HPC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Simone Teichelkamp (CR) |
|
» 1 |
|
Ellen van Schaik (HCW) |
|
» 1 |
|
Leonie Völker (SC 80) |
|
» 1 |
|
Inken Wellermann (GTHGC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Vanessa Zabert (TC BW) |
|
» 1 |
|
Summe: 157 Torschützen |
486 |
|