|
|
» Alle Tore |
|
|
|
|
1. |
Julia Herbolsheimer (GTHGC) |
|
» 10 |
2. |
Sibylle Hinsken (ETUF) |
|
» 7 |
|
Sonja Lehmann (TuS Li) |
|
» 7 |
4. |
Svenja Lange (TuS Li) |
|
» 6 |
|
Theresa Laubenstein (SWN) |
|
» 6 |
|
Sabine Markert (DHC) |
|
» 6 |
7. |
Stella Amend (DHC) |
|
» 5 |
|
Lisa Hahn (SWN) |
|
» 5 |
|
Kira Henneke (ETUF) |
|
» 5 |
10. |
Frederike Engels (ETUF) |
|
» 4 |
|
Fina Gentsch (Klipper) |
|
» 4 |
|
Luisa Leisewitz (DHC) |
|
» 4 |
|
Greta Lyer (EF) |
|
» 4 |
|
Jennifer Pütz (DHC) |
|
» 4 |
|
Kelly Rezansoff (Klipper) |
|
» 4 |
|
Andrea Rousselle (StKi) |
|
» 4 |
17. |
Yolanda Böckels (EF) |
|
» 3 |
|
Tonja Fabig (TSVM) |
|
» 3 |
|
Kim Greiner-Mai (DHC) |
|
» 3 |
|
Natella Krasnikowa (EF) |
|
» 3 |
|
Natalie Lück (Klipper) |
|
» 3 |
|
Carmen Malacarne (TSVM) |
|
» 3 |
|
Monika Milewski (GTHGC) |
|
» 3 |
|
Johanna Reimann (GTHGC) |
|
» 3 |
|
Sabine Wagner (SC 80) |
|
» 3 |
|
Celine Wilde (Klipper) |
|
» 3 |
|
Maryam Zoroofchi (Polo) |
|
» 3 |
28. |
Katharina Arndts (Klipper) |
|
» 2 |
|
Carolin Braun (StKi) |
|
» 2 |
|
Anke Brockmann (TuS Li) |
|
» 2 |
|
Antje Busch (ZW) |
|
» 2 |
|
Corinna Busse (SWN) |
|
» 2 |
|
Nargiza Dorani (ETUF) |
|
» 2 |
|
Elena Ebisch (TuS Li) |
|
» 2 |
|
Verena Fiolka (CHTC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Jana Gerits (DHC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Dinah Grote (ETUF) |
|
» 2 |
|
Lydia Haase (MHC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Malou Holthausen (SWN) |
|
» 2 |
|
Frederieke Horn (CHTC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Julia König (SC 80) |
|
» 2 |
|
Katrin Kuhlmann (CHTC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Eva Neef (StKi) |
|
» 2 |
|
Katharina Otte (GTHGC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Julia Peter (TSVM) |
|
» 2 |
|
Anna Schmidtlein (Klipper) |
|
» 2 |
|
Nadine Schützenhofer (TuS Li) |
|
» 2 |
|
Johanna Voigt (Polo) |
|
» 2 |
|
Annika Wiese (EF) |
|
» 2 |
50. |
Stefanie Andresen (Klipper) |
|
» 1 |
|
Lena Arnold (SWN) |
|
» 1 |
|
Marie Berse (ETUF) |
|
» 1 |
|
Antonia Boewer (DHC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Franziska Dammeyer (Ha 78) |
|
» 1 |
|
Marie-Claire Dornbusch (CHTC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Antonia Frankenheim (GTHGC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Johanna Frankenheim (GTHGC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Julie Franz (Polo) |
|
» 1 |
|
Stephanie Frenz (DHC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Lina Geyer (SWN) |
|
» 1 |
|
Alina Gilica (GTHGC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Monika Göpfrich (StKi) |
|
» 1 |
|
Isabelle Grallert (ATVL) |
|
» 1 |
|
Maximiliane Groell (Polo) |
|
» 1 |
|
Anne Haase (ATVL) |
|
» 1 |
|
Mandy Haase (MHC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Sabine Halling (TSVM) |
|
» 1 |
|
Sarah Heller (TSVM) |
|
» 1 |
|
Lisa-Marie Hertel (Klipper) |
|
» 1 |
|
Bettina Hirsch (MHC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Frauke Huesgen (ZW) |
|
» 1 |
|
Ann-Kathrin Jäger (Klipper) |
|
» 1 |
|
Carolin Keil (SWN) |
|
» 1 |
|
Marlene Kenckel (TuS Li) |
|
» 1 |
|
Isa Kießling (Polo) |
|
» 1 |
|
Mareike Klindtworth (Ha 78) |
|
» 1 |
|
Kristina Kunze (Ha 78) |
|
» 1 |
|
Luisa Lanier (TuS Li) |
|
» 1 |
|
Julia Laubenstein (SWN) |
|
» 1 |
|
Marina Litwintschuk (EF) |
|
» 1 |
|
Solveig Löwe (Ha 78) |
|
» 1 |
|
Catherine McCaffrey (SC 80) |
|
» 1 |
|
Verena Menzel (EF) |
|
» 1 |
|
Darin Mohssen (Klipper) |
|
» 1 |
|
Bettina Radner (ETUF) |
|
» 1 |
|
Marika Ratbrock (Klipper) |
|
» 1 |
|
Aline Reinecke (Polo) |
|
» 1 |
|
Franziska Richter (Klipper) |
|
» 1 |
|
Inga Ross (SC 80) |
|
» 1 |
|
Charlotte Schmid (GTHGC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Lisa Schmidt (CHTC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Luise Schnitzer (ZW) |
|
» 1 |
|
Susanne Schulz-Linkholt (TSVM) |
|
» 1 |
|
Luisa Steindor (SWN) |
|
» 1 |
|
Sophie Steindor (SWN) |
|
» 1 |
|
Maria Steinhöfel (ZW) |
|
» 1 |
|
Julia Tondorf (ETUF) |
|
» 1 |
|
Annika Voigt (ZW) |
|
» 1 |
|
Daniela von Lieben (DHC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Insa Wellermann (Ha 78) |
|
» 1 |
|
Elena Willig (MHC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Annette Winkler (Klipper) |
|
» 1 |
|
Susan Zeilinga (ATVL) |
|
» 1 |
|
Andrea Zeller (SC 80) |
|
» 1 |
|
Torschütze unbekannt: |
|
182 |
|
Summe: 104 Torschützen |
399 |
|