|
|
» Alle Tore |
|
|
|
|
1. |
Dinah Grote (ETuF) |
|
» 23 |
2. |
Greta Lyer (EF) |
|
» 9 |
|
Johanna Reimann (GTHGC) |
|
» 9 |
|
Fanny Rinne (TSVMH) |
|
» 9 |
|
Isabel Witte (GTHGC) |
|
» 9 |
6. |
Verena Braun (HTC) |
|
» 7 |
|
Antje Busch (Wespen) |
|
» 7 |
|
Janna Cordes (MTHC) |
|
» 7 |
|
Francesca Delarber (TGF) |
|
» 7 |
|
Catherine McCaffrey (SC 80) |
|
» 7 |
11. |
Aline Bessling (TSVMH) |
|
» 6 |
|
Jana Göppert (HGN) |
|
» 6 |
|
Mareike Klindworth (E.Bs) |
|
» 6 |
|
Julia Tondorf (HCE) |
|
» 6 |
15. |
Nargiza Dorani (ETuF) |
|
» 5 |
|
Barbara Hopmann (ETuF) |
|
» 5 |
|
Rebecca Judisch (E.Bs) |
|
» 5 |
|
Sabine Knüpfer (HTC) |
|
» 5 |
|
Anke Kühn (E.Bs) |
|
» 5 |
|
Eva Neef (HTC) |
|
» 5 |
|
Henriette Tietze (RTHC) |
|
» 5 |
22. |
Carla Binnewies (GTHGC) |
|
» 4 |
|
Tonja Fabig (TSVMH) |
|
» 4 |
|
Laura Gilica (HPC) |
|
» 4 |
|
Monika Göpfrich (HTC) |
|
» 4 |
|
Rebecca Grote (HCE) |
|
» 4 |
|
Laura Keibel (TSVMH) |
|
» 4 |
|
Serafina Pütz (RTHC) |
|
» 4 |
|
Isabel Schmidt (E.Bs) |
|
» 4 |
|
Nadine Schwarte (ATV ) |
|
» 4 |
|
Jana Schwarzer (HGN) |
|
» 4 |
|
Inken Wellermann (GTHGC) |
|
» 4 |
|
Nadja Ziane (ATV ) |
|
» 4 |
34. |
Elsa Boesser (Wespen) |
|
» 3 |
|
Josephine Boesser (Wespen) |
|
» 3 |
|
Anita Brunk (RTHC) |
|
» 3 |
|
Marie Cuno (SC 80) |
|
» 3 |
|
Sylvia Gonzalez (HTC) |
|
» 3 |
|
Sarah Heller (TSVMH) |
|
» 3 |
|
Sibylle Hinsken (HCE) |
|
» 3 |
|
Katharina Kappus (MTHC) |
|
» 3 |
|
Anne Krauß (GHTC) |
|
» 3 |
|
Marie Celine Lamas (ETuF) |
|
» 3 |
|
Carlotta Meißner (EF) |
|
» 3 |
|
Julia Müller-Eising (SC 80) |
|
» 3 |
|
Svenja Müller-Eising (SC 80) |
|
» 3 |
|
Laura Neutert (TGF) |
|
» 3 |
|
Giulia Nitsche (Wespen) |
|
» 3 |
|
Corinna Przybilla (TSVMH) |
|
» 3 |
|
Arzu Sali Kiamil (TGF) |
|
» 3 |
|
Franziska Schwab (GTHGC) |
|
» 3 |
|
Lisa Strohbücker (HCE) |
|
» 3 |
|
Maike Wüsthoff (TGF) |
|
» 3 |
54. |
Inga Bartels (E.Bs) |
|
» 2 |
|
Annika Biermann (HGN) |
|
» 2 |
|
Carolin Braun (HTC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Daniela Dallmann (Wespen) |
|
» 2 |
|
Julia Fette (ETuF) |
|
» 2 |
|
Dagmar Fischer (TSVMH) |
|
» 2 |
|
Isabell Fuhrmann (TGF) |
|
» 2 |
|
Birgit Hollnagel (ATV ) |
|
» 2 |
|
Maren Hüskens (RTHC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Elena Jaeger (SC 80) |
|
» 2 |
|
Charlotte Jäger (ATV ) |
|
» 2 |
|
Lisa-Maria Keim (ATV ) |
|
» 2 |
|
Kerstin Kritsch (SC 80) |
|
» 2 |
|
Barbara Kurz (HTC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Charlotte Lang (GHTC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Sabrina Lechler (HGN) |
|
» 2 |
|
Alessa Leibold-Aginarte (ETuF) |
|
» 2 |
|
Nina Lichomski (HCE) |
|
» 2 |
|
Kathrin Martens (MTHC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Anne Motyl (E.Bs) |
|
» 2 |
|
Laura Neutert (TSVMH) |
|
» 2 |
|
Sophie Schäfer (HGN) |
|
» 2 |
|
Marie Schmid (GHTC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Elisa Schuhmann (ETuF) |
|
» 2 |
|
Nadine Schützenhofer (HPC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Luisa Tegtmeyer (RTHC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Antonella Tilk (E.Bs) |
|
» 2 |
|
Verena Tomaszewski (HCE) |
|
» 2 |
|
Kirsten Ungricht (GHTC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Claudia Wagner (ATV ) |
|
» 2 |
|
Stella Wallbaum (RTHC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Annika Wiese (EF) |
|
» 2 |
|
Andrea Zeller (SC 80) |
|
» 2 |
87. |
Silvia Ackermann (TGF) |
|
» 1 |
|
Laura Andersch (MTHC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Svenja Bachmann (HPC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Maxi Benedix (ATV ) |
|
» 1 |
|
Silvia Biehlmaier (TSVMH) |
|
» 1 |
|
Leonie Boesser (Wespen) |
|
» 1 |
|
Valerie Borkel (MTHC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Andrea Brosch (HCE) |
|
» 1 |
|
Elisa Marie Deicke (MTHC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Lara Dodd (TSVMH) |
|
» 1 |
|
Laura Ernst (TSVMH) |
|
» 1 |
|
Melissa Esser (GHTC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Maike Euler (GTHGC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Henrietta Frankenheim (GTHGC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Sarah Fullenkamp (GTHGC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Simone Gartmann (SC 80) |
|
» 1 |
|
Christina Gottwein (SC 80) |
|
» 1 |
|
Hannah Gumpricht (HPC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Katharina Helbert (GTHGC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Paula Heuser (GHTC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Sabine Hinsken (HCE) |
|
» 1 |
|
Aline Höcker (ETuF) |
|
» 1 |
|
Julia Höper (GHTC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Tymul Olga Irina Hryzodub (EF) |
|
» 1 |
|
Frauke Huesgen (Wespen) |
|
» 1 |
|
Birthe Hülser (HCE) |
|
» 1 |
|
Flurina Ibach (HTC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Lotta Kahlert (GTHGC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Hille Keusgen (ETuF) |
|
» 1 |
|
Isa Kießling (HPC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Jacqueline Knöller (RTHC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Lara Ximena Kruggel (Wespen) |
|
» 1 |
|
Annika Kühnel (ATV ) |
|
» 1 |
|
Lilli Lafeld (GTHGC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Pia Leliveldt (ETuF) |
|
» 1 |
|
Laura Lippmann (E.Bs) |
|
» 1 |
|
Marina Litwintschuk (EF) |
|
» 1 |
|
Martika Marin (GTHGC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Franziska Mattes (MTHC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Inga Matthes (E.Bs) |
|
» 1 |
|
Jennifer Meyer (HGN) |
|
» 1 |
|
Antonia Morherr (EF) |
|
» 1 |
|
Annika Paris (HTC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Julia Peter (TSVMH) |
|
» 1 |
|
Saskia Pinter (HGN) |
|
» 1 |
|
Nora Pott (HPC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Nora Pott (ATV ) |
|
» 1 |
|
Hannah Raftery (ETuF) |
|
» 1 |
|
Leonie Rathjen (RTHC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Aline Reinecke (HPC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Verena Renziehausen (HTC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Maria Belen Rodrigo (ETuF) |
|
» 1 |
|
Inga Ross (SC 80) |
|
» 1 |
|
Annik Roßberg (TSVMH) |
|
» 1 |
|
Caro Rühl (HGN) |
|
» 1 |
|
Svenja Schaunig (HCE) |
|
» 1 |
|
Rebecca Schmidt (ATV ) |
|
» 1 |
|
Hanna Schniewind (ATV ) |
|
» 1 |
|
Joanna Scholten-Reintjes (HCE) |
|
» 1 |
|
Jana Schuhmann (ETuF) |
|
» 1 |
|
Frederike Schulze (HPC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Katinca Schumacher (EF) |
|
» 1 |
|
Melanie Segura-Pinho (EF) |
|
» 1 |
|
Hanna Siefert (HPC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Britta Syttkus (HPC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Lina Treuer (RTHC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Coraly von Georg (HPC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Dana Wagner (RTHC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Kristina Wagner (GTHGC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Frederike Warnholtz (GTHGC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Michaela Weiß (HCE) |
|
» 1 |
|
Vanessa Wenzel (ATV ) |
|
» 1 |
|
Carolin Wolf (GHTC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Laura Zörnig (MTHC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Torschütze unbekannt: |
|
6 |
|
Summe: 160 Torschützen |
407 |
|