Schiedsrichter |
Spiel |
Zeit |
Schiedsrichter |
Beobachter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, 26. August 2018 |
|
3105 |
THCA-B - Klipper 2 |
16:30 |
J.Ottmüller M.Schütte |
|
3110 |
THCH - UHC 3 |
12:00 |
D.Zarling T.Zarling |
|
3120 |
MTHC - 1.KHTC |
12:00 |
J.Ottmüller E.Münkewarf |
|
3154 |
CadA 2 - TGH 2 |
17:30 |
J.Borgmann A.Küpper |
|
|
Samstag, 1. September 2018 |
|
3128 |
UHC 3 - CadA 2 |
17:30 |
P.Pötzsch J.Borgmann |
|
|
Sonntag, 2. September 2018 |
|
3130 |
TGH 2 - THCH |
14:00 |
T.Zarling R.Stadtmüller |
|
3138 |
Klipper 2 - MTHC |
17:00 |
M.Schütte A.Küpper |
|
3143 |
1.KHTC - THCA-B |
14:00 |
LBV Phönix
|
|
|
Mittwoch, 5. September 2018 |
|
3104 |
THCA-B - TGH 2 |
20:30 |
J.Hachmann J.Borgmann |
|
|
Samstag, 8. September 2018 |
|
3149 |
1.KHTC - CadA 2 |
14:00 |
THC Ahrensburg
|
|
|
Sonntag, 9. September 2018 |
|
3109 |
THCH - MTHC |
14:00 |
T.Dose T.Pook |
|
3126 |
UHC 3 - Klipper 2 |
13:30 |
D.Zarling P.Pötzsch |
|
|
Dienstag, 11. September 2018 |
|
3151 |
CadA 2 - THCH |
20:30 |
J.Ottmüller P.Pötzsch |
|
|
Samstag, 15. September 2018 |
|
3141 |
Klipper 2 - 1.KHTC |
15:00 |
P.Pötzsch M.Garske |
|
|
Sonntag, 16. September 2018 |
|
3115 |
MTHC - THCA-B |
12:00 |
J.Hachmann E.Münkewarf |
|
3132 |
TGH 2 - UHC 3 |
16:30 |
A.Küpper J.Borgmann |
|
|
Mittwoch, 19. September 2018 |
|
3101 |
THCA-B - THCH |
20:15 |
J.Hachmann M.Garske |
|
|
Samstag, 22. September 2018 |
|
3146 |
1.KHTC - UHC 3 |
14:00 |
LBV Phönix
|
|
|
Sonntag, 23. September 2018 |
|
3121 |
MTHC - CadA 2 |
12:00 |
C.Lipsky P.Beddies |
|
3140 |
Klipper 2 - TGH 2 |
14:00 |
M.Schütte H.Buttstädt |
|
|
Sonntag, 7. April 2019 |
|
3113 |
THCH - 1.KHTC |
16:00 |
M.Hildebrandt T.Lehmann |
|
3122 |
UHC 3 - THCA-B |
17:00 |
J.Borgmann N.Lemke |
|
3155 |
CadA 2 - Klipper 2 |
16:00 |
M.Garske K.Studemund |
|
|
Mittwoch, 10. April 2019 |
|
3131 |
TGH 2 - MTHC |
20:30 |
M.Hildebrandt A.Calder |
|
|
Sonntag, 14. April 2019 |
|
3107 |
THCA-B - CadA 2 |
14:00 |
J.Borgmann D.Bein |
|
3117 |
MTHC - UHC 3 |
12:00 |
A.Calder
|
|
3137 |
Klipper 2 - THCH |
16:00 |
M.Hildebrandt T.Lehmann |
|
3147 |
1.KHTC - TGH 2 |
13:00 |
J.Ottmüller M.Antia-Frese |
|
|
Sonntag, 28. April 2019 |
|
3123 |
UHC 3 - THCH |
18:00 |
T.Lehmann M.Antia-Frese |
|
3135 |
TGH 2 - CadA 2 |
13:30 |
T.Lehmann J.Hartshorn |
|
3136 |
Klipper 2 - THCA-B |
17:00 |
A.Calder D.Bein |
|
3145 |
1.KHTC - MTHC |
14:00 |
Ahrensburg
|
|
|
Samstag, 4. Mai 2019 |
|
3106 |
THCA-B - 1.KHTC |
17:00 |
J.Hachmann D.Bein |
|
|
Sonntag, 5. Mai 2019 |
|
3111 |
THCH - TGH 2 |
16:00 |
J.Borgmann P.Beddies |
|
3119 |
MTHC - Klipper 2 |
12:00 |
M.Garske P.Pötzsch |
|
3153 |
CadA 2 - UHC 3 |
18:15 |
A.Küpper D.Zarling |
|
|
Samstag, 11. Mai 2019 |
|
3129 |
TGH 2 - THCA-B |
17:30 |
A.Calder M.Hildebrandt |
|
|
Sonntag, 12. Mai 2019 |
|
3116 |
MTHC - THCH |
12:00 |
M.Antia-Frese J.Borgmann |
|
3139 |
Klipper 2 - UHC 3 |
18:00 |
P.Pötzsch N.Lemke |
|
3156 |
CadA 2 - 1.KHTC |
16:15 |
J.Ottmüller J.Borgmann |
|
|
Samstag, 18. Mai 2019 |
|
3148 |
1.KHTC - Klipper 2 |
15:30 |
Ahrensburg
|
|
|
Sonntag, 19. Mai 2019 |
|
3102 |
THCA-B - MTHC |
14:00 |
A.Calder M.Antia-Frese |
|
3114 |
THCH - CadA 2 |
17:00 |
D.Bein P.Beddies |
|
3125 |
UHC 3 - TGH 2 |
17:00 |
T.Lehmann S.Beddies |
|
|
Samstag, 25. Mai 2019 |
|
3133 |
TGH 2 - Klipper 2 |
17:00 |
N.Lemke M.Garske |
|
|
Sonntag, 26. Mai 2019 |
|
3108 |
THCH - THCA-B |
12:00 |
T.Pook K.Studemund |
|
3127 |
UHC 3 - 1.KHTC |
16:00 |
T.Dose M.Hildebrandt |
|
3152 |
CadA 2 - MTHC |
16:00 |
C.Lipsky S.Beddies |
|
|
Sonntag, 2. Juni 2019 |
|
3103 |
THCA-B - UHC 3 |
14:00 |
T.Pook T.Dose |
|
3118 |
MTHC - TGH 2 |
12:00 |
S.Beddies J.Borgmann |
|
3144 |
1.KHTC - THCH |
16:30 |
Vetter (LBV Phönix) Stolt (LBV Phönix) |
|
|
Mittwoch, 5. Juni 2019 |
|
3142 |
Klipper 2 - CadA 2 |
20:30 |
P.Pötzsch D.Bein |
|
|
Samstag, 15. Juni 2019 |
|
3112 |
THCH - Klipper 2 |
15:00 |
T.Pook T.Dose |
|
3124 |
UHC 3 - MTHC |
15:00 |
J.Hartshorn P.Polewczak |
|
3134 |
TGH 2 - 1.KHTC |
15:00 |
K.Studemund D.Bein |
|
3150 |
CadA 2 - THCA-B |
15:00 |
|
|
|
|