Schiedsrichter |
Spiel |
Zeit |
Schiedsrichter |
Beobachter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samstag, 13. September 2008 |
|
157 |
RWM - SC 80 |
14:00 |
Brieschke Papiest |
Baumgartner
|
67 |
GHTC - RSPV |
14:00 |
Göntgen Hippler, C. |
Steckelbruck
|
68 |
H 78 - GTHGC |
15:00 |
Bütschek Pleißner |
Langendijk
|
158 |
RRK - TSVM |
16:00 |
Knechten Schultz |
Schmidt
|
159 |
MSC - TuS Li |
18:00 |
Albrecht Schurig |
Thäsler
|
|
Sonntag, 14. September 2008 |
|
160 |
RWM - TuS Li |
11:00 |
Albrecht Aull |
Baumgartner
|
69 |
BTHC - RSV |
12:00 |
Bütschek Pleißner |
Peters R.
|
70 |
BWK - CR |
12:00 |
Hippler, P. Peters, S. |
Pape
|
161 |
MSC - SC 80 |
13:00 |
Brieschke Schurig |
Thäsler
|
71 |
RTHC - KHTC |
18:00 |
Deckenbrock von Ameln |
|
|
Samstag, 20. September 2008 |
|
162 |
TuS Li - TC BW |
14:00 |
Grochal Zysk |
|
72 |
BTHC - RTHC |
14:00 |
Schurig Wagner, M. |
Peters
|
163 |
SC 80 - Wespen |
15:00 |
Papiest Prill |
|
73 |
GTHGC - RSV |
15:45 |
Müller N. Wiarda |
|
74 |
CR - GHTC |
16:00 |
Knülle Kornemann |
Kellner
|
164 |
TSVM - MSC |
16:00 |
Haußig Schultz, A. |
|
165 |
HTC - DHC |
16:00 |
Otto Pleißner |
Fix
|
75 |
H 78 - BWK |
16:00 |
Ipsen Knechten |
Wolter
|
76 |
RSPV - KHTC |
16:00 |
Löhr Krach |
Steckelbruck
|
166 |
RRK - RWM |
16:30 |
Hippler, P. Menke |
Zöller
|
|
Sonntag, 21. September 2008 |
|
167 |
RRK - MSC |
11:00 |
Hippler, P. Menke |
Malina
|
77 |
H 78 - RTHC |
12:00 |
Ipsen Knechten |
Langendjik
|
78 |
RSPV - CR |
12:00 |
Krach Löhr |
Steckelbruck
|
168 |
SC 80 - TC BW |
13:00 |
Papiest Prill |
|
79 |
GHTC - KHTC |
14:00 |
Blasch, C. Schollmayer |
|
80 |
BTHC - BWK |
14:00 |
Schurig Wagner M. |
|
169 |
TuS Li - Wespen |
14:00 |
Grochal Zysk |
|
|
Samstag, 27. September 2008 |
|
81 |
RSV - RSPV |
15:00 |
Ipsen Sohns |
|
82 |
GTHGC - GHTC |
15:45 |
Breß Leiber |
|
83 |
CR - H 78 |
16:00 |
Folkers Knechten |
|
84 |
KHTC - BTHC |
17:00 |
Löhr (Änd) Peters, S. (Änd.) |
Bungart
|
170 |
TC BW - HTC |
17:00 |
Göntgen Schollmayer |
Wille
|
171 |
Wespen - DHC |
17:30 |
Hald Wolter |
|
|
Sonntag, 28. September 2008 |
|
85 |
GTHGC - RSPV |
11:30 |
Leiber Sohns |
|
86 |
BWK - RTHC |
12:00 |
Hövel Löhr |
|
87 |
CR - BTHC |
12:00 |
Hippler, C. Knechten |
|
88 |
KHTC - H 78 |
12:00 |
Aull (Änd.) Tröllsch (Änd.) |
Myschi
|
172 |
Wespen - HTC |
13:00 |
Hald Wolter |
|
173 |
TC BW - DHC |
13:00 |
Göntgen Schollmayer |
|
89 |
RSV - GHTC |
13:00 |
Breß Ipsen |
|
|
Samstag, 11. Oktober 2008 |
|
174 |
HTC - SC 80 |
15:00 |
Eilmer Lubrich |
Richter
|
90 |
RTHC - CR |
16:00 |
Hippler, C. Kornemann |
Slawyk
|
175 |
Wespen - RRK |
16:00 |
Behrens Wimmer |
Wille
|
176 |
RWM - MSC |
16:00 |
Lohrisch Neideck |
Baumgartner
|
177 |
DHC - TuS Li |
16:00 |
Hippler, P. Menke |
Bulla
|
178 |
TC BW - TSVM |
16:00 |
Pleißner Schulze, M. |
Schütz
|
|
Sonntag, 12. Oktober 2008 |
|
179 |
HTC - TuS Li |
11:00 |
Eilmer Lubrich |
Schlecht
|
91 |
BWK - KHTC |
12:00 |
Hövel Leiber |
Pape
|
180 |
Wespen - TSVM |
12:00 |
Behrens Wimmer |
|
92 |
BTHC - GTHGC |
12:00 |
Breß Möller (Änd.) |
Wolter
|
93 |
H 78 - RSV |
12:00 |
Wiarda (Änd.) Zysk (Änd.) |
Peters
|
181 |
DHC - SC 80 |
12:00 |
Hippler, P. (Änd.) Menke |
|
182 |
TC BW - RRK |
13:00 |
Otto Pleißner |
Langendjik
|
|
Donnerstag, 16. Oktober 2008 |
|
183 |
Wespen - TC BW |
18:00 |
Hövel Möller (Änd.) |
|
|
Samstag, 18. Oktober 2008 |
|
184 |
HTC - RWM |
15:00 |
Behrens Sohns |
Fix
|
185 |
DHC - MSC |
15:30 |
Wagner, M. Winter |
Bulla
|
95 |
GTHGC - BWK |
15:45 |
Haußig Papiest |
|
94 |
GHTC - H 78 |
16:00 |
Blasch, C. Lohrisch (Änd.) |
Steckelbruck
|
186 |
SC 80 - RRK |
16:00 |
Horn Prill |
Pullmann
|
96 |
RSV - RTHC |
16:00 |
Brust Peters, S. |
|
187 |
TuS Li - TSVM |
16:00 |
Bütschek Krach |
|
97 |
RSPV - BTHC |
16:00 |
Albrecht Knülle |
|
|
Sonntag, 19. Oktober 2008 |
|
99 |
GHTC - BTHC |
11:00 |
Albrecht Lohrisch (Änd.) |
|
98 |
GTHGC - RTHC |
11:30 |
Papiest Wolter |
|
188 |
HTC - MSC |
12:00 |
Behrens Sohns |
Schlecht
|
100 |
RSV - BWK |
13:00 |
Haußig Peters, S. |
|
189 |
DHC - RWM |
13:30 |
Wagner, M. Winter |
Bulla
|
101 |
KHTC - CR |
14:00 |
Brust Deckenbrock (Änd.) |
Bungart
|
190 |
TuS Li - RRK |
14:00 |
Bütschek Krach |
Schütz
|
102 |
RSPV - H 78 |
14:30 |
Blasch, C. Schollmayer |
Blasch C.
|
191 |
TSVM - SC 80 |
16:00 |
Horn Prill |
Wötzel
|
|
Samstag, 18. April 2009 |
|
105 |
KHTC - RSV |
15:00 |
Papiest Prill |
|
192 |
RWM - Wespen |
16:00 |
Sohns Schultz, A. |
|
104 |
BWK - GHTC |
16:00 |
Hippler, P. Wiarda |
|
193 |
SC 80 - TuS Li |
16:00 |
Albrecht Wagner, M. |
|
106 |
H 78 - BTHC |
16:00 |
Großmann-Brandis Müller, P. |
|
107 |
CR - GTHGC |
16:00 |
Finger v. Ameln |
|
103 |
RTHC - RSPV |
17:00 |
Kornemann Meißner, M. |
|
194 |
MSC - TC BW |
17:00 |
Krach Siep |
|
195 |
TSVM - DHC |
17:00 |
Möller Schulze, M. |
|
196 |
RRK - HTC |
17:30 |
Brieschke Otto |
|
|
Sonntag, 19. April 2009 |
|
108 |
BWK - RSPV |
12:00 |
Hippler, P. Wiarda |
|
109 |
RTHC - GHTC |
12:00 |
Hoffmeister Peters, St. |
|
197 |
MSC - Wespen |
12:00 |
Krach Siep |
|
198 |
TSVM - HTC |
12:00 |
Möller Schulze, M. |
|
199 |
RWM - TC BW |
12:00 |
Sohns Schultz |
|
110 |
KHTC - GTHGC |
12:00 |
Papiest Prill |
|
111 |
CR - RSV |
12:00 |
Finger v. Ameln |
|
200 |
RRK - DHC |
14:00 |
Brieschke Otto |
|
|
Samstag, 25. April 2009 |
|
112 |
GTHGC - H 78 |
15:45 |
Wiarda Zysk |
|
201 |
DHC - Wespen |
16:00 |
Sperber Neideck |
|
202 |
HTC - TC BW |
16:00 |
Schultz, A. Papiest |
|
113 |
RSV - BTHC |
16:00 |
Brust Ipsen |
|
203 |
SC 80 - RWM |
16:00 |
Behrens Sohns |
|
204 |
TSVM - RRK |
17:00 |
Knechten Folkers |
|
|
Sonntag, 26. April 2009 |
|
116 |
RSPV - GHTC |
12:00 |
Meißner, M: Hippler, P. |
|
114 |
KHTC - RTHC |
12:00 |
Busse Menke |
|
206 |
TSVM - RWM |
12:00 |
Lubrich Schurig |
|
205 |
HTC - Wespen |
12:00 |
Schultz, A. Papiest |
|
115 |
CR - BWK |
12:00 |
Deckenbrock Kornemann |
|
207 |
DHC - TC BW |
13:00 |
Knechten Leiber |
|
208 |
TuS Li - MSC |
14:00 |
Bütschek Krach |
|
|
Samstag, 2. Mai 2009 |
|
117 |
GHTC - CR |
14:00 |
Hippler, C. Siep |
|
209 |
DHC - HTC |
15:00 |
Schurig Wagner, M. |
|
118 |
BWK - H 78 |
16:00 |
Papiest Prill |
|
119 |
RTHC - BTHC |
16:00 |
Müller, P. Otto |
|
210 |
MSC - TSVM |
16:00 |
Winter Aull |
|
120 |
KHTC - RSPV |
16:00 |
Blasch, C. Menke |
|
121 |
RSV - GTHGC |
16:00 |
Bachmann Brust |
|
211 |
RWM - RRK |
17:00 |
Leiber Sperber |
|
212 |
Wespen - SC 80 |
17:00 |
Groachal Sohns (Änd.) |
|
213 |
TC BW - TuS Li |
17:00 |
Bütschek Krach |
|
|
Sonntag, 3. Mai 2009 |
|
214 |
RWM - TSVM |
11:00 |
Winter Aull |
|
122 |
BWK - BTHC |
12:00 |
Papiest Prill |
|
123 |
RTHC - H 78 |
12:00 |
Müller, P. Otto |
|
215 |
Wespen - TuS Li |
12:00 |
Schurig Bütschek |
|
124 |
KHTC - GHTC |
12:00 |
Busse Siep |
|
125 |
CR - RSPV |
12:00 |
Göntgen Menke |
|
216 |
MSC - RRK |
13:00 |
Lohrisch Neideck |
|
217 |
TC BW - SC 80 |
13:00 |
Grochal Gerwig |
|
|
Samstag, 16. Mai 2009 |
|
126 |
GHTC - GTHGC |
14:00 |
Bütschek Schulze, M. |
|
127 |
BTHC - KHTC |
15:00 |
Zysk (Änd.) Brieschke |
|
218 |
SC 80 - MSC |
16:00 |
Knechten (Änd.) Folkers |
|
129 |
H 78 - CR |
16:00 |
Blasch, F. Kornemann |
|
130 |
RSPV - RSV |
16:00 |
Aull Lohrisch |
|
|
Sonntag, 17. Mai 2009 |
|
131 |
BTHC - CR |
11:00 |
Wolter (Änd.) Brieschke |
|
219 |
TuS Li - RWM |
11:00 |
Breß Möller |
|
132 |
H 78 - KHTC |
12:00 |
Blasch, F. Kornemann |
|
133 |
GHTC - RSV |
12:00 |
Bütschek Schulze, M. |
|
134 |
RSPV - GTHGC |
14:00 |
Aull Lohrisch |
|
128 |
RTHC - BWK |
16:00 |
Menke Göntgen |
|
|
Samstag, 23. Mai 2009 |
|
220 |
TuS Li - DHC |
15:00 |
Hald Sohns |
|
135 |
GTHGC - BTHC |
15:45 |
Brust Tröllsch |
|
221 |
SC 80 - HTC |
16:00 |
Albrecht Knechten |
|
222 |
TSVM - TC BW |
16:00 |
Winter Behrens(Änd.) |
|
136 |
RSV - H 78 |
16:00 |
Hippler, P. Busse |
|
223 |
RRK - Wespen |
16:30 |
Hoffmeister Schollmayer |
|
137 |
CR - RTHC |
17:00 |
Finger Pleißner |
|
|
Sonntag, 24. Mai 2009 |
|
224 |
SC 80 - DHC |
11:00 |
Albrecht Knechten |
|
225 |
RRK - TC BW |
11:00 |
Hoffmeister Schollmayer |
|
226 |
TSVM - Wespen |
12:00 |
Winter Behrens (Änd.) |
|
138 |
KHTC - BWK |
12:00 |
Finger Pleißner |
|
227 |
TuS Li - HTC |
12:00 |
Hald Sohns |
|
228 |
MSC - RWM |
16:00 |
Schurig Wagner, M. |
|
|
Samstag, 27. Juni 2009 |
|
139 |
BTHC - RSPV |
15:00 |
Schollmayer Siep |
|
229 |
RWM - HTC |
15:00 |
Papiest Prill |
|
140 |
BWK - GTHGC |
16:00 |
Brust Ipsen |
|
141 |
RTHC - RSV |
16:00 |
Pleißner Wimmer (Änd.) |
|
230 |
RRK - SC 80 |
16:00 |
Deckenbrock Knechten |
|
142 |
H 78 - GHTC |
16:00 |
Hald Hippler, P. |
|
143 |
CR - KHTC |
16:00 |
Hippler, C. Menke |
|
231 |
MSC - DHC |
17:00 |
Schultz, A. Taurit |
|
232 |
TSVM - TuS Li |
17:00 |
Busse Meißner, M. |
|
|
Sonntag, 28. Juni 2009 |
|
233 |
SC 80 - TSVM |
11:00 |
Busse Meißner, M. |
|
234 |
RWM - DHC |
11:00 |
Prill Schultz, A. |
|
144 |
BTHC - GHTC |
11:00 |
Schollmayer Siep |
|
145 |
BWK - RSV |
12:00 |
Brust Ipsen |
|
146 |
H 78 - RSPV |
12:00 |
Hald Hippler, P. |
|
147 |
RTHC - GTHGC |
14:00 |
Pleißner Zysk (Änd.) |
|
235 |
MSC - HTC |
14:00 |
Papiest Taurit |
|
236 |
RRK - TuS Li |
14:00 |
Deckenbrock Knechten |
|
237 |
TC BW - Wespen |
17:00 |
Finger Krach |
|
|
Samstag, 4. Juli 2009 |
|
148 |
GHTC - BWK |
14:00 |
Schollmayer v. Ameln |
|
238 |
DHC - TSVM |
15:00 |
Neideck (Änd) Morla |
|
149 |
GTHGC - CR |
15:45 |
Pleißner Brieschke |
|
239 |
HTC - RRK |
16:00 |
Wagner, M. Sohns |
|
240 |
TC BW - MSC |
16:00 |
Grochal Knechten (Änd.) |
|
150 |
RSV - KHTC |
16:00 |
Schurig Großmann-Brandis |
|
151 |
RSPV - RTHC |
16:00 |
Göntgen Hippler, P. |
|
241 |
Wespen - RWM |
17:00 |
Bütschek Finger |
|
|
Sonntag, 5. Juli 2009 |
|
152 |
GTHGC - KHTC |
12:00 |
Brieschke Pleißner |
|
153 |
BTHC - H 78 |
12:00 |
Müller, P. (Änd.) Kornemann (Änd.) |
|
154 |
RSV - CR |
12:00 |
Großmann-Brandis Schurig |
|
155 |
GHTC - RTHC |
12:00 |
Meißner, M. v. Ameln |
|
156 |
RSPV - BWK |
12:00 |
Schollmayer Müller-Wiedenhorn |
|
242 |
TuS Li - SC 80 |
12:00 |
Finger Bütschek (Änd.) |
|
243 |
TC BW - RWM |
12:00 |
Knechten (Änd.) Grochal |
|
244 |
HTC - TSVM |
12:00 |
Sohns Wagner, M. |
|
245 |
DHC - RRK |
12:00 |
Hoffmeister Morla |
|
246 |
Wespen - MSC |
12:00 |
Brust Krach (Änd.) |
|
|
|