Schiedsrichter |
Spiel |
Zeit |
Schiedsrichter |
Beobachter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samstag, 27. April 2002 |
|
001 |
BHC - RWM |
14:30 |
Nitschke (Änd.)/ Rommel |
|
057 |
RWK - UHC |
15:00 |
Albrecht/ Conen |
|
002 |
SC 80 - Stg Ki |
15:00 |
Bechtel/ Brenner |
|
003 |
RRK - MSC |
16:00 |
Fix (Änd.)/ Meissner |
|
058 |
CHTC - Rheydt |
16:00 |
Blasch, Fabian/ Kornemann |
|
059 |
Neuss - GHTC |
16:00 |
Ahmad/ Rothenaicher (Änd.) |
|
060 |
HTHC - Alster |
17:00 |
Müller-Wiedenhorn/ Zysk |
|
|
Sonntag, 28. April 2002 |
|
004 |
SAFO - Dü HC |
11:00 |
Bechtel/ Brenner |
|
|
Samstag, 4. Mai 2002 |
|
006 |
Stg Ki - BHC |
15:00 |
Boos/ Ahmad (Änd.) |
|
061 |
Alster - CHTC |
15:00 |
Löhr/ Putzbach |
|
005 |
RWM - SAFO |
15:00 |
Großmann/ Rommel |
|
007 |
Dü HC - RRK |
15:00 |
Bartenschläger/ Lohrisch |
|
063 |
GHTC - RWK |
15:00 |
Blasch, Chr./ Kornemann |
|
062 |
UHC - Neuss |
15:00 |
Bischof/ Möller |
|
008 |
MSC - SC 80 |
17:00 |
Pook/ Rothenaicher |
|
064 |
Rheydt - HTHC |
17:00 |
Knülle/ Meißner |
|
|
Sonntag, 5. Mai 2002 |
|
009 |
RWM - SC 80 |
11:00 |
Großmann/ Rothenaicher |
|
011 |
RRK - Stg Ki |
11:00 |
Albrecht/ Bechtel |
|
010 |
Dü HC - BHC |
11:00 |
Bartenschläger/ Lohrisch |
|
067 |
GHTC - HTHC |
12:00 |
Blasch, Chr/ Kornemann |
|
065 |
Alster - Neuss |
12:00 |
Bischof/ Möller |
|
066 |
UHC - CHTC |
12:00 |
Löhr/ Ptzbach |
|
068 |
RWK - Rheydt |
12:00 |
Knülle/ Meißner |
|
012 |
MSC - SAFO |
13:00 |
Pook/ Rommel |
|
|
Samstag, 11. Mai 2002 |
|
069 |
Alster - UHC |
15:00 |
Kornemann/ Müller-Wiedenhorn |
|
014 |
Stg Ki - Dü HC |
15:00 |
Ahmad/ Malik |
|
013 |
MSC - RWM |
15:00 |
Bartenschläger/ Boos |
|
015 |
RRK - BHC |
16:00 |
Lubrich/ Malina |
|
070 |
Neuss - CHTC |
16:00 |
Bachmann/ Rommel |
|
|
Sonntag, 12. Mai 2002 |
|
016 |
SAFO - SC 80 |
11:00 |
Jürgens/ Sprenger |
|
071 |
Rheydt - GHTC |
12:00 |
Bachmann/ Rommel |
|
072 |
HTHC - RWK |
14:00 |
Kornemann/ Müller-Wiedenhorn |
|
|
Samstag, 25. Mai 2002 |
|
073 |
Neuss - RWK |
14:00 |
Ahmad/ Pook (Änd.) |
|
017 |
RWM - Stg Ki |
15:00 |
Brenner/ Fix |
|
074 |
HTHC - CHTC |
15:00 |
Finger/ Möller |
|
018 |
Dü HC - MSC |
15:00 |
Blasch, Chr./ Blasch, Fabian |
|
019 |
SC 80 - RRK |
15:00 |
Bahra/ Knülle |
|
075 |
Rheydt - Alster |
15:00 |
Löhr/ Lubrich |
|
020 |
BHC - SAFO |
16:30 |
Meyer/ Nitschke |
|
076 |
GHTC - UHC |
17:00 |
Lohrisch/ Wolter |
|
|
Sonntag, 26. Mai 2002 |
|
078 |
HTHC - Neuss |
12:00 |
Finger/ Möller |
|
079 |
RWK - CHTC |
12:00 |
Löhr/ Lubrich |
|
077 |
Rheydt - UHC |
12:00 |
Ahmad/ Pook (Änd.) |
|
022 |
RRK - SAFO |
13:00 |
Bahra/ Knülle |
|
021 |
Stg Ki - MSC |
13:00 |
Brenner/ Fix |
|
080 |
GHTC - Alster |
14:00 |
Lohrisch/ Wolter |
|
023 |
Dü HC - RWM |
14:00 |
Blasch, Chr./ Blasch, Fabian |
|
024 |
BHC - SC 80 |
16:30 |
Meyer/ Nischke |
|
|
Donnerstag, 30. Mai 2002 |
|
025 |
SC 80 - Dü HC |
11:00 |
Albrecht/ Malina (Änd.) |
|
|
Samstag, 1. Juni 2002 |
|
081 |
CHTC - GHTC |
16:00 |
Bahra/ Blasch, Chr. |
|
082 |
Neuss - Rheydt |
16:00 |
Rommel/ Rothenaicher |
|
|
Sonntag, 2. Juni 2002 |
|
026 |
SAFO - Stg Ki |
11:00 |
Albrecht/ Malik |
|
|
Samstag, 8. Juni 2002 |
|
083 |
Alster - RWK |
15:00 |
Finger/ Putzbach |
|
084 |
UHC - HTHC |
15:00 |
Blasch, Chr./ Zysk |
|
030 |
Dü HC - SAFO |
15:00 |
Fix/ Lubrich |
|
029 |
Stg Ki - SC 80 |
15:00 |
Bartenschläger/ Lohrisch |
|
027 |
MSC - BHC |
15:00 |
Brenner/ Malik |
|
085 |
GHTC - Neuss |
16:00 |
Müller-Wiedenhorn/ Nitschke |
|
028 |
RWM - RRK |
17:00 |
Bachmann/ Meyer |
|
|
Sonntag, 9. Juni 2002 |
|
031 |
MSC - RRK |
11:00 |
Bachmann/ Meyer |
|
087 |
Alster - HTHC |
12:00 |
Blasch, Chr./ Zysk |
|
088 |
UHC - RWK |
12:00 |
Finger/ Putzbach |
|
086 |
Rheydt - CHTC |
12:00 |
Müller-Wiedenhorn/ Nitschke |
|
032 |
RWM - BHC |
13:00 |
Brenner/ Malik |
|
|
Samstag, 22. Juni 2002 |
|
089 |
RWK - GHTC |
15:00 |
Blasch, Fabian/ Kornemann |
|
033 |
RRK - Dü HC |
16:00 |
Bechtel/ Lubrich |
|
034 |
BHC - Stg Ki |
16:30 |
Dietrich/ Wolter |
|
|
Sonntag, 23. Juni 2002 |
|
090 |
HTHC - Rheydt |
16:00 |
Bischof/ Löhr |
|
|
Samstag, 29. Juni 2002 |
|
037 |
BHC - Dü HC |
15:00 |
Bischof/ Löhr |
|
038 |
Stg Ki - RRK |
15:00 |
Bartenschläger/ Lohrisch |
|
093 |
HTHC - GHTC |
16:00 |
Müller-Wiedenhorn/ Rommel |
|
035 |
SAFO - RWM |
16:00 |
Meyer/ Wolter |
|
091 |
CHTC - Alster |
16:00 |
Ahmad/ Albrecht |
|
092 |
Neuss - UHC |
16:00 |
Dietrich (Änd.)/ Fix |
|
036 |
SC 80 - MSC |
16:00 |
Rothenaicher/ Fabian Blasch (Änd.) |
|
|
Sonntag, 30. Juni 2002 |
|
039 |
SAFO - MSC |
11:00 |
Meyer/ Wolter |
|
094 |
Neuss - Alster |
11:00 |
Dietrich (Änd.)/ Fix |
|
095 |
CHTC - UHC |
11:00 |
Knülle/ Kornemann |
|
040 |
SC 80 - RWM |
13:00 |
Rothenaicher/ Fabian Blasch (Änd.) |
|
|
Dienstag, 2. Juli 2002 |
|
096 |
Rheydt - RWK |
20:00 |
Conen/ Knülle |
|
|
Samstag, 14. September 2002 |
|
041 |
RWM - MSC |
15:00 |
Brenner/ Lubrich |
|
097 |
UHC - Alster |
15:00 |
Putzbach/ Wolter |
|
098 |
RWK - HTHC |
15:00 |
Fabian Blasch/ Conen |
|
042 |
SC 80 - SAFO |
16:00 |
Albrecht/ Bechtel |
|
100 |
GHTC - Rheydt |
18:00 |
Bahra/ Kornemann |
|
|
Sonntag, 15. September 2002 |
|
099 |
CHTC - Neuss |
13:00 |
Christian Blasch/ Fabian Blasch(Änd.) |
|
043 |
BHC - RRK |
14:30 |
Bachmann/ Rommel |
|
044 |
Dü HC - Stg Ki |
15:00 |
Kornemann/ Meißner |
|
|
Samstag, 21. September 2002 |
|
101 |
Alster - Rheydt |
15:00 |
Bischof/ Zysk |
|
103 |
RWK - Neuss |
15:00 |
Malik/ Meißner |
|
102 |
UHC - GHTC |
15:00 |
Bartenschläger/ Fix |
|
045 |
Stg Ki - RWM |
15:00 |
Christian Blasch/ Knülle |
|
047 |
RRK - SC 80 |
16:00 |
Finger/ Putzbach |
|
046 |
SAFO - BHC |
16:00 |
Meyer/ Pook |
|
104 |
CHTC - HTHC |
16:00 |
Boos/ Lubrich |
|
048 |
MSC - Dü HC |
17:00 |
Rothenaicher/ Wolter |
|
|
Sonntag, 22. September 2002 |
|
105 |
CHTC - RWK |
11:00 |
Kornemann/ Malik |
|
049 |
SC 80 - BHC |
11:00 |
Meyer/ Pook |
|
050 |
SAFO - RRK |
11:00 |
Finger/ Putzbach |
|
106 |
UHC - Rheydt |
12:00 |
Bischof/ Zysk |
|
107 |
Alster - GHTC |
12:00 |
Bartenschläger/ Fix |
|
108 |
Neuss - HTHC |
12:00 |
Boos/ Lubrich |
|
051 |
RWM - Dü HC |
13:00 |
Christian Blasch/ Knülle |
|
052 |
MSC - Stg Ki |
13:00 |
Rothenaicher/ Wolter |
|
|
Sonntag, 29. September 2002 |
|
056 |
Dü HC - SC 80 |
12:00 |
Boos/ Lubrich |
|
054 |
RRK - RWM |
12:00 |
Meyer/ Kornemann (Änd.) |
|
055 |
Stg Ki - SAFO |
12:00 |
Bartenschläger/ Lohrisch |
|
053 |
BHC - MSC |
12:00 |
Möller(Änd.)/ Putzbach(Änd.) |
|
111 |
GHTC - CHTC |
12:00 |
Brenner/ Rothenaicher |
|
109 |
RWK - Alster |
12:00 |
Fabian Blasch/ Knülle |
|
110 |
HTHC - UHC |
12:00 |
Bachmann/ Wolter (Änd.) |
|
112 |
Rheydt - Neuss |
12:00 |
Bechtel(Änd.)/ Christian Blasch |
|
|
Viertelfinale - Sonntag, 6. Oktober 2002 |
|
4.VF |
GHTC - Stg Ki |
12:00 |
Bachmann/ Rothenaicher |
|
2.VF |
RWM - HTHC |
12:00 |
Brenner/ Lubrich |
|
1.VF |
Alster - RRK |
12:00 |
Müller-Wiedenhorn/ Zysk |
|
3.VF |
Dü HC - UHC |
14:00 |
Bartenschlager/ Lohrisch |
|
|
Halbfinale - Samstag, 12. Oktober 2002 |
|
1.HF |
Alster - RWM |
15:30 |
Chr.Blasch/ Kornemann |
|
|
Aufstiegsspiel 1 - Samstag, 12. Oktober 2002 |
|
S1 |
SC 80 - ZeWe |
15:00 |
Bechtel/ Boos |
|
|
Halbfinale - Sonntag, 13. Oktober 2002 |
|
2.HF |
UHC - GHTC |
13:00 |
Wolter/ Zysk |
|
|
Aufstiegsspiel 1 - Sonntag, 13. Oktober 2002 |
|
N1 |
SWN - GTHGC |
15:00 |
Brenner/ Lubrich |
|
|
Aufstiegsspiel 2 - Samstag, 19. Oktober 2002 |
|
S2 |
ZeWe - SC 80 |
15:00 |
Meyer/ Rommel |
|
|
Finale - Sonntag, 20. Oktober 2002 |
|
Finale |
Alster - GHTC |
14:00 |
Chr. Blasch/ Wolter |
|
|
Schiedsrichter:Christian Blasch/Richard Wolter |
|
Aufstiegsspiel 2 - Sonntag, 20. Oktober 2002 |
|
N2 |
GTHGC - SWN |
11:00 |
Müller-Wiedenhorn/ Putzbach |
|
|
|