|
|
|
|
|
» Samstag, 11. November 2023 |
01 |
|
THK Rissen 3 - Marienthaler THC 4 |
5:5 |
(3:5) |
» Sonntag, 12. November 2023 |
02 |
|
Holstein Hockey - TSG Bergedorf |
3:7 |
(1:4) |
03 |
|
Rahlstedter HTC 3 - THC Horn-Hamm 3 |
4:3 |
(2:2) |
» Sonntag, 12. November 2023 |
04 |
|
Hamburger SV 2 - Harvestehuder THC 5 |
7:3 |
(2:2) |
» Samstag, 18. November 2023 |
05 |
|
Holstein Hockey - SV Bergstedt 2 |
3:3 |
(3:0) |
06 |
|
Gro flottbeker THGC 5 - Hamburger SV 2 |
5:5 |
|
» Sonntag, 19. November 2023 |
07 |
|
SC Victoria Hamburg 3 - THK Rissen 3 |
1:7 |
(0:4) |
» Sonntag, 19. November 2023 |
08 |
|
THC Horn-Hamm 3 - SV Blankenese 2 |
7:7 |
(4:4) |
» Samstag, 25. November 2023 |
09 |
|
SC Victoria Hamburg 3 - Gro flottbeker THGC 5 |
5:11 |
(1:5) |
10 |
|
Harvestehuder THC 5 - THK Rissen 3 |
4:7 |
|
» Samstag, 25. November 2023 |
11 |
|
Holstein Hockey - THC Horn-Hamm 3 |
2:7 |
(1:4) |
12 |
|
SV Blankenese 2 - TSG Bergedorf |
8:8 |
4:4 |
» Sonntag, 26. November 2023 |
15 |
|
TSG Bergedorf - SV Bergstedt 2 |
16:1 |
(6:1) |
16 |
|
Rahlstedter HTC 3 - SV Blankenese 2 |
0:8 |
(0:3) |
» Sonntag, 26. November 2023 |
13 |
|
Marienthaler THC 4 - SC Victoria Hamburg 3 |
4:4 |
|
14 |
|
Gro flottbeker THGC 5 - Harvestehuder THC 5 |
5:7 |
|
» Samstag, 2. Dezember 2023 |
17 |
|
Gro flottbeker THGC 5 - Marienthaler THC 4 |
18:1 |
|
» Sonntag, 3. Dezember 2023 |
18 |
|
Harvestehuder THC 5 - SC Victoria Hamburg 3 |
7:4 |
(4:1) |
19 |
|
Hamburger SV 2 - THK Rissen 3 |
2:5 |
1:0 |
» Sonntag, 3. Dezember 2023 |
21 |
|
Rahlstedter HTC 3 - Holstein Hockey |
5:3 |
(2:0) |
» Samstag, 9. Dezember 2023 |
22 |
|
Marienthaler THC 4 - Hamburger SV 2 |
2:9 |
(1:3) |
23 |
|
SV Bergstedt 2 - SV Blankenese 2 |
3:6 |
(2:2) |
» Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2023 |
24 |
|
THK Rissen 3 - Gro flottbeker THGC 5 |
5:4 |
(4:0) |
» Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2023 |
25 |
|
TSG Bergedorf - Rahlstedter HTC 3 |
7:3 |
(4:2) |
» Samstag, 16. Dezember 2023 |
26 |
|
SV Blankenese 2 - Holstein Hockey |
12:2 |
7:1 |
» Sonntag, 17. Dezember 2023 |
27 |
|
Hamburger SV 2 - SC Victoria Hamburg 3 |
8:2 |
2:2 |
28 |
|
Harvestehuder THC 5 - Marienthaler THC 4 |
7:1 |
|
» Sonntag, 17. Dezember 2023 |
29 |
|
THC Horn-Hamm 3 - TSG Bergedorf |
8:2 |
(4:0) |
30 |
|
Rahlstedter HTC 3 - SV Bergstedt 2 |
7:0 |
(4:0) |
» Samstag, 13. Januar 2024 |
31 |
|
Harvestehuder THC 5 - Hamburger SV 2 |
3:4 |
2:1 |
» Sonntag, 14. Januar 2024 |
32 |
|
Marienthaler THC 4 - THK Rissen 3 |
1:11 |
|
» Sonntag, 14. Januar 2024 |
33 |
|
THC Horn-Hamm 3 - Rahlstedter HTC 3 |
1:4 |
(1:2) |
34 |
|
TSG Bergedorf - Holstein Hockey |
11:2 |
(7:1) |
» Samstag, 20. Januar 2024 |
35 |
|
SV Blankenese 2 - THC Horn-Hamm 3 |
7:8 |
4:5 |
36 |
|
SV Bergstedt 2 - Holstein Hockey |
4:0 |
(4:0) |
» Sonntag, 21. Januar 2024 |
37 |
|
THK Rissen 3 - SC Victoria Hamburg 3 |
8:3 |
(3:0) |
38 |
|
Hamburger SV 2 - Gro flottbeker THGC 5 |
5:0 |
Wertung 8:12 |
» Sonntag, 21. Januar 2024 |
bis 21.01.2024 nachzuholen |
20 |
|
THC Horn-Hamm 3 - SV Bergstedt 2 |
8:2 |
(3:1) |
» Freitag, 2. Februar 2024 |
» Samstag, 3. Februar 2024 |
39 |
|
THC Horn-Hamm 3 - Holstein Hockey |
8:3 |
(3:1) |
40 |
|
TSG Bergedorf - SV Blankenese 2 |
7:2 |
(3:1) |
» Samstag, 3. Februar 2024 |
41 |
|
Gro flottbeker THGC 5 - SC Victoria Hamburg 3 |
6:4 |
(3:1) |
42 |
|
THK Rissen 3 - Harvestehuder THC 5 |
6:2 |
(2:1) |
» Sonntag, 4. Februar 2024 |
43 |
|
SV Bergstedt 2 - TSG Bergedorf |
1:7 |
(0:4) |
44 |
|
SV Blankenese 2 - Rahlstedter HTC 3 |
10:6 |
6:5 |
» Sonntag, 4. Februar 2024 |
45 |
|
SC Victoria Hamburg 3 - Marienthaler THC 4 |
8:5 |
|
46 |
|
Harvestehuder THC 5 - Gro flottbeker THGC 5 |
5:6 |
|
» Freitag, 9. Februar 2024 |
» Samstag, 10. Februar 2024 |
47 |
|
Marienthaler THC 4 - Gro flottbeker THGC 5 |
0:5 |
|
48 |
|
SV Bergstedt 2 - THC Horn-Hamm 3 |
2:3 |
(1:1) |
49 |
|
THK Rissen 3 - Hamburger SV 2 |
8:1 |
(4:0) |
» Sonntag, 11. Februar 2024 |
50 |
|
Holstein Hockey - Rahlstedter HTC 3 |
0:4 |
(0:1) |
» Sonntag, 11. Februar 2024 |
51 |
|
SC Victoria Hamburg 3 - Harvestehuder THC 5 |
2:3 |
(0:2) |
» Samstag, 17. Februar 2024 |
52 |
|
SV Blankenese 2 - SV Bergstedt 2 |
10:4 |
(4:3) |
» Sonntag, 18. Februar 2024 |
53 |
|
Rahlstedter HTC 3 - TSG Bergedorf |
4:5 |
(4:2) |
» Sonntag, 18. Februar 2024 |
54 |
|
Gro flottbeker THGC 5 - THK Rissen 3 |
4:6 |
(2:5) |
55 |
|
Hamburger SV 2 - Marienthaler THC 4 |
5:2 |
0:0 |
» Freitag, 23. Februar 2024 |
56 |
|
TSG Bergedorf - THC Horn-Hamm 3 |
1:4 |
(0:3) |
» Samstag, 24. Februar 2024 |
57 |
|
Holstein Hockey - SV Blankenese 2 |
3:14 |
(1:10) |
58 |
|
SV Bergstedt 2 - Rahlstedter HTC 3 |
1:5 |
(0:3) |
» Samstag, 24. Februar 2024 |
59 |
|
Marienthaler THC 4 - Harvestehuder THC 5 |
6:5 |
(4:3) |
60 |
|
SC Victoria Hamburg 3 - Hamburger SV 2 |
4:5 |
(2:2) |
» Sonntag, 25. Februar 2024 |
» Spieltag 1 |
01 |
|
Team 4 - Team 1 |
_:_ |
|
02 |
|
Team 5 - Team 2 |
_:_ |
|
03 |
|
Team 6 - Team 3 |
_:_ |
|
» Spieltag 2 |
04 |
|
Team 1 - Team 6 |
_:_ |
|
05 |
|
Team 2 - Team 4 |
_:_ |
|
06 |
|
Team 3 - Team 5 |
_:_ |
|
» Spieltag 3 |
07 |
|
Team 1 - Team 3 |
_:_ |
|
08 |
|
Team 4 - Team 5 |
_:_ |
|
09 |
|
Team 6 - Team 2 |
_:_ |
|
» Spieltag 4 |
10 |
|
Team 2 - Team 1 |
_:_ |
|
11 |
|
Team 4 - Team 3 |
_:_ |
|
12 |
|
Team 5 - Team 6 |
_:_ |
|
» Spieltag 5 |
13 |
|
Team 1 - Team 5 |
_:_ |
|
14 |
|
Team 3 - Team 2 |
_:_ |
|
15 |
|
Team 6 - Team 4 |
_:_ |
|
» Spieltag 6 |
16 |
|
Team 1 - Team 4 |
_:_ |
|
17 |
|
Team 2 - Team 5 |
_:_ |
|
18 |
|
Team 3 - Team 6 |
_:_ |
|
» Spieltag 7 |
19 |
|
Team 6 - Team 1 |
_:_ |
|
20 |
|
Team 4 - Team 2 |
_:_ |
|
21 |
|
Team 5 - Team 3 |
_:_ |
|
» Spieltag 8 |
22 |
|
Team 3 - Team 1 |
_:_ |
|
23 |
|
Team 5 - Team 4 |
_:_ |
|
24 |
|
Team 2 - Team 6 |
_:_ |
|
» Spieltag 9 |
25 |
|
Team 1 - Team 2 |
_:_ |
|
26 |
|
Team 3 - Team 4 |
_:_ |
|
27 |
|
Team 6 - Team 5 |
_:_ |
|
» Spieltag 10 |
28 |
|
Team 5 - Team 1 |
_:_ |
|
29 |
|
Team 2 - Team 3 |
_:_ |
|
30 |
|
Team 4 - Team 6 |
_:_ |
|
» Spieltag 1 |
01 |
|
Team 4 - Team 1 |
_:_ |
|
02 |
|
Team 5 - Team 2 |
_:_ |
|
03 |
|
Team 6 - Team 3 |
_:_ |
|
» Spieltag 2 |
04 |
|
Team 1 - Team 6 |
_:_ |
|
05 |
|
Team 2 - Team 4 |
_:_ |
|
06 |
|
Team 3 - Team 5 |
_:_ |
|
» Spieltag 3 |
07 |
|
Team 1 - Team 3 |
_:_ |
|
08 |
|
Team 4 - Team 5 |
_:_ |
|
09 |
|
Team 6 - Team 2 |
_:_ |
|
» Spieltag 4 |
10 |
|
Team 2 - Team 1 |
_:_ |
|
11 |
|
Team 4 - Team 3 |
_:_ |
|
12 |
|
Team 5 - Team 6 |
_:_ |
|
» Spieltag 5 |
13 |
|
Team 1 - Team 5 |
_:_ |
|
14 |
|
Team 3 - Team 2 |
_:_ |
|
15 |
|
Team 6 - Team 4 |
_:_ |
|
» Spieltag 6 |
16 |
|
Team 1 - Team 4 |
_:_ |
|
17 |
|
Team 2 - Team 5 |
_:_ |
|
18 |
|
Team 3 - Team 6 |
_:_ |
|
» Spieltag 7 |
19 |
|
Team 6 - Team 1 |
_:_ |
|
20 |
|
Team 4 - Team 2 |
_:_ |
|
21 |
|
Team 5 - Team 3 |
_:_ |
|
» Spieltag 8 |
22 |
|
Team 3 - Team 1 |
_:_ |
|
23 |
|
Team 5 - Team 4 |
_:_ |
|
24 |
|
Team 2 - Team 6 |
_:_ |
|
» Spieltag 9 |
25 |
|
Team 1 - Team 2 |
_:_ |
|
26 |
|
Team 3 - Team 4 |
_:_ |
|
27 |
|
Team 6 - Team 5 |
_:_ |
|
» Spieltag 10 |
28 |
|
Team 5 - Team 1 |
_:_ |
|
29 |
|
Team 2 - Team 3 |
_:_ |
|
30 |
|
Team 4 - Team 6 |
_:_ |
|