Wer spielt wo?
hoc@key Ergebnisdienst
|
| Kahlenberger HTC Jugend |
|
Alle Ligen |
Aktuelle Woche |
Rest-Saison |
Gesamte Saison |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samstag, 28. Oktober 2023 |
|
10:30 |
Liga WU10 |
- |
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 |
3:0 |
02 |
|
10:30 |
Liga MU10 |
- |
Club Raffelberg 3 |
0:2 |
2 |
|
11:30 |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
- |
Liga WU10 |
1:3 |
04 |
|
12:00 |
Moerser TV 2 |
- |
Liga MU10 |
0:1 |
5 |
|
13:30 |
Liga MU10 |
- |
ETB Essen |
3:1 |
2 |
|
14:30 |
Moerser TV |
- |
Liga MU10 |
1:2 |
4 |
|
15:30 |
ETB Essen |
- |
Liga MU8 |
2:9 |
2 |
|
16:30 |
Liga MU8 |
- |
ETB Essen 2 |
4:6 |
4 |
Sonntag, 29. Oktober 2023 |
|
10:30 |
Minis |
- |
Club Raffelberg 2 |
_:_ |
02 |
|
11:00 |
ETUF Essen 2 |
- |
VL WU12 |
0:0 |
3 |
|
11:30 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3 |
- |
Minis |
_:_ |
04 |
|
13:00 |
VL WU12 |
- |
MSV Duisburg 2 |
0:3 |
7 |
|
13:30 |
Preußen Duisburg |
- |
Minis |
_:_ |
08 |
|
14:00 |
Minis |
- |
Minis |
_:_ |
01 |
|
15:30 |
Minis |
- |
TV Ratingen |
_:_ |
04 |
|
16:00 |
Minis |
- |
Club Raffelberg 3 |
_:_ |
05 |
|
17:00 |
Minis |
- |
Club Raffelberg 3 |
_:_ |
07 |
Sonntag, 5. November 2023 |
|
10:00 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
- |
Minis |
_:_ |
1 |
|
10:30 |
Liga MU8 |
- |
Club Raffelberg 4 |
0:0 |
2 |
|
11:00 |
Liga MU8 |
- |
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert |
0:0 |
3 |
|
11:30 |
Club Raffelberg 3 |
- |
Minis |
_:_ |
4 |
|
12:00 |
Club Raffelberg 3 |
- |
Liga MU8 |
0:0 |
5 |
|
12:00 |
Liga MU8 |
- |
ETB Essen 3 |
0:0 |
5 |
Sonntag, 12. November 2023 |
|
10:00 |
VL MU16 |
- |
Club Raffelberg 3 |
0:10 |
1 |
|
10:30 |
Moerser TV |
- |
Liga MU8 |
8:0 |
2 |
|
11:20 |
HTC Kupferdreh |
- |
VL MU16 |
1:3 |
3 |
|
11:30 |
Liga MU8 |
- |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
1:7 |
4 |
Samstag, 18. November 2023 |
|
10:00 |
Club Raffelberg 5 |
- |
Liga MU8 |
0:1 |
01 |
|
10:30 |
Liga MU8 |
- |
Moerser TV 5 |
0:0 |
2 |
|
11:30 |
ETUF Essen 4 |
- |
Liga MU8 |
7:0 |
4 |
|
12:00 |
Liga MU8 |
- |
Moerser TV 4 |
2:1 |
05 |
|
12:30 |
TuS Rheinberg |
- |
Liga MU10 |
0:2 |
6 |
|
13:30 |
Club Raffelberg 5 |
- |
Liga WU8 |
1:4 |
2 |
|
14:00 |
Liga MU10 |
- |
Oberhausener THC |
2:2 |
9 |
|
14:30 |
Liga WU8 |
- |
ETB Essen 3 |
3:2 |
4 |
|
16:30 |
MSV Duisburg |
- |
Liga WU10 |
0:3 |
03 |
|
18:00 |
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert |
- |
Liga WU10 |
0:3 |
06 |
Sonntag, 19. November 2023 |
|
14:30 |
VL WU12 |
- |
TV Ratingen |
0:0 |
10 |
|
16:00 |
Club Raffelberg 4 |
- |
VL WU12 |
1:4 |
13 |
|
17:30 |
Club Raffelberg 3 |
- |
VL WU12 |
5:2 |
16 |
Samstag, 25. November 2023 |
|
|
Liga WU10 |
- |
ETUF Essen 2 |
4:0 |
14 |
|
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 |
- |
Liga WU10 |
0:3 |
16 |
|
11:00 |
Club Raffelberg 2 |
- |
VL MU14 |
0:2 |
1 |
|
12:55 |
VL MU14 |
- |
Moerser TV 2 |
1:3 |
4 |
Sonntag, 26. November 2023 |
|
13:30 |
Liga MU8 |
- |
Club Raffelberg |
2:4 |
8 |
|
14:30 |
HC Essen 99 |
- |
Liga MU8 |
3:11 |
10 |
Samstag, 2. Dezember 2023 |
|
10:00 |
Minis |
- |
TV Ratingen |
_:_ |
11 |
|
10:45 |
OL WU18 |
- |
THC Münster |
1:1 |
2 |
|
11:00 |
ETUF Essen 2 |
- |
Minis |
_:_ |
13 |
|
11:30 |
Minis |
- |
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert |
_:_ |
14 |
|
12:15 |
Moerser TV |
- |
OL WU18 |
2:1 |
4 |
|
12:30 |
Düsseldorfer HC 3 |
- |
OL MU14 |
3:1 |
1 |
|
13:30 |
Liga MU10 |
- |
Club Raffelberg 2 |
2:1 |
26 |
|
14:30 |
Liga MU10 |
- |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
1:0 |
28 |
|
14:50 |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
- |
OL MU14 |
3:2 |
5 |
|
9:00 |
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert |
- |
Minis |
_:_ |
09 |
|
9:30 |
Minis |
- |
ETUF Essen 2 |
_:_ |
10 |
Sonntag, 3. Dezember 2023 |
|
11:00 |
VL MU12 |
- |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
1:3 |
3 |
|
11:00 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 4 |
- |
Minis |
_:_ |
11 |
|
12:00 |
VL MU12 |
- |
Oberhausener THC 2 |
0:1 |
5 |
|
13:00 |
Oberhausener THC |
- |
Minis |
_:_ |
15 |
|
14:30 |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim |
- |
Liga WU8 |
2:16 |
2 |
|
15:00 |
Liga WU8 |
- |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
6:5 |
3 |
|
15:30 |
OL WU16 |
- |
THC Münster |
2:1 |
3 |
|
17:00 |
Liga WU8 |
- |
ETUF Essen 2 |
0:0 |
3 |
|
17:45 |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
- |
OL WU16 |
7:1 |
6 |
|
18:00 |
Liga WU8 |
- |
ETB Essen 2 |
0:0 |
5 |
Samstag, 9. Dezember 2023 |
|
10:00 |
Liga MU10 |
- |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
3:2 |
6 |
|
10:00 |
HC Essen 99 3 |
- |
Liga MU8 |
2:0 |
09 |
|
11:00 |
Liga MU8 |
- |
ETB Essen 6 |
1:2 |
11 |
|
11:30 |
Liga MU10 |
- |
Club Raffelberg 2 |
1:0 |
9 |
|
12:00 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3 |
- |
Liga MU8 |
2:2 |
13 |
|
15:00 |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 4 |
- |
Liga MU8 |
10:0 |
9 |
|
15:30 |
Club Raffelberg |
- |
Liga WU10 |
2:6 |
09 |
|
16:00 |
Liga MU8 |
- |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 4 |
0:4 |
11 |
|
17:00 |
TV Ratingen |
- |
Liga WU10 |
0:5 |
12 |
Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2023 |
|
|
ETUF Essen 2 |
- |
VL MU12 |
2:0 |
7 |
|
|
VL MU12 |
- |
Bochumer HV 05 |
3:0 |
10 |
|
10:30 |
ETB Essen 4 |
- |
Liga MU8 |
0:0 |
7 |
|
12:00 |
Liga MU8 |
- |
Oberhausener THC 2 |
0:0 |
10 |
|
14:00 |
VL WU12 |
- |
Club Raffelberg 3 |
0:3 |
18 |
|
15:00 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
- |
VL WU12 |
1:0 |
20 |
|
15:30 |
VL MU16 |
- |
Club Raffelberg 2 |
3:0 |
6 |
|
16:50 |
Moerser TV 2 |
- |
VL MU16 |
4:1 |
8 |
Samstag, 16. Dezember 2023 |
|
09:30 |
Club Raffelberg 3 |
- |
Liga MU10 |
2:1 |
12 |
|
11:00 |
Liga MU10 |
- |
Moerser TV 2 |
2:0 |
15 |
|
13:30 |
Liga WU8 |
- |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 4 |
0:3 |
8 |
|
13:35 |
Club Raffelberg |
- |
OL MU14 |
3:0 |
8 |
|
14:30 |
Moerser TV 4 |
- |
Liga WU8 |
3:1 |
10 |
|
15:00 |
NN |
- |
Liga WU10 |
0:0 |
15 |
|
15:20 |
ETUF Essen |
- |
OL MU14 |
2:8 |
11 |
|
16:00 |
Liga WU10 |
- |
MSV Duisburg |
3:1 |
17 |
Sonntag, 17. Dezember 2023 |
|
10:30 |
Minis |
- |
Preußen Duisburg |
_:_ |
7 |
|
11:30 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3 |
- |
Minis |
_:_ |
9 |
|
14:00 |
Bielefelder TG |
- |
OL WU16 |
1:1 |
7 |
|
15:30 |
OL WU16 |
- |
Oberhausener THC |
2:1 |
9 |
Samstag, 13. Januar 2024 |
|
|
TV Ratingen 2 |
- |
Liga WU10 |
0:4 |
24 |
|
10:35 |
Oberhausener THC |
- |
VL MU14 |
0:3 |
6 |
|
11:20 |
VL MU14 |
- |
Club Raffelberg 2 |
6:0 |
7 |
|
11:30 |
Liga MU10 |
- |
Moerser TV |
2:3 |
12 |
|
12:30 |
Liga WU10 |
- |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
3:2 |
20 |
|
13:00 |
ETB Essen |
- |
Liga MU10 |
1:3 |
15 |
|
14:00 |
VL WU12 |
- |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
4:0 |
35 |
|
15:30 |
VL WU12 |
- |
Club Raffelberg 4 |
1:0 |
38 |
Sonntag, 14. Januar 2024 |
|
10:30 |
Liga WU8 |
- |
ETB Essen |
4:6 |
6 |
|
11:00 |
Liga MU8 |
- |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
1:7 |
8 |
|
11:30 |
Liga WU8 |
- |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim |
7:1 |
8 |
|
11:30 |
Liga MU8 |
- |
ETB Essen |
1:3 |
12 |
|
12:00 |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 |
- |
Liga MU8 |
5:3 |
10 |
|
12:30 |
ETB Essen 2 |
- |
Liga MU8 |
6:2 |
14 |
|
14:30 |
VL WU12 |
- |
ETUF Essen 2 |
2:2 |
27 |
|
16:30 |
TV Ratingen |
- |
VL WU12 |
6:0 |
31 |
|
18:00 |
MSV Duisburg 2 |
- |
VL WU12 |
1:0 |
34 |
Samstag, 20. Januar 2024 |
|
10:00 |
OL WU18 |
- |
TV Ratingen |
1:0 |
5 |
|
10:30 |
Liga WU8 |
- |
Club Raffelberg 5 |
0:2 |
12 |
|
11:30 |
ETB Essen 3 |
- |
Liga WU8 |
4:2 |
14 |
|
12:15 |
THC Münster |
- |
OL WU18 |
2:1 |
8 |
|
12:30 |
Minis |
- |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
_:_ |
11 |
|
14:00 |
Minis |
- |
Club Raffelberg 3 |
_:_ |
14 |
|
15:35 |
HC Essen 99 2 |
- |
OL MU14 |
1:2 |
14 |
|
17:20 |
OL MU14 |
- |
Düsseldorfer HC 3 |
3:1 |
17 |
Sonntag, 21. Januar 2024 |
|
14:45 |
OL WU16 |
- |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
1:1 |
14 |
|
16:00 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
- |
VL MU12 |
1:2 |
13 |
|
16:15 |
OL WU16 |
- |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
0:4 |
16 |
|
17:00 |
Oberhausener THC 2 |
- |
VL MU12 |
3:0 |
15 |
Samstag, 27. Januar 2024 |
|
10:00 |
Liga MU8 |
- |
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 |
0:6 |
13 |
|
11:00 |
Liga MU8 |
- |
Moerser TV 4 |
2:0 |
20 |
|
11:00 |
Moerser TV 5 |
- |
Liga MU8 |
0:3 |
15 |
|
14:30 |
Liga WU10 |
- |
TV Ratingen 2 |
8:0 |
08 |
|
14:30 |
Club Raffelberg 2 |
- |
Liga MU10 |
2:0 |
17 |
|
15:30 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
- |
Liga MU10 |
1:1 |
19 |
|
16:05 |
Moerser TV 2 |
- |
VL MU14 |
3:0 |
10 |
|
16:30 |
Liga WU10 |
- |
Moerser TV 2 |
5:0 |
12 |
|
17:25 |
VL MU14 |
- |
Oberhausener THC |
3:0 |
12 |
|
9:00 |
Club Raffelberg 5 |
- |
Liga MU8 |
2:1 |
16 |
Sonntag, 28. Januar 2024 |
Keine Ergebnismeldung in Anfängerligen |
10:30 |
Preußen Duisburg 2 |
- |
Liga MU8 |
0:0 |
6 |
|
10:30 |
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert |
- |
Liga MU8 |
0:0 |
13 |
|
11:30 |
ETB Essen 3 |
- |
Liga MU8 |
0:0 |
15 |
|
12:00 |
Liga MU8 |
- |
Moerser TV 2 |
0:0 |
9 |
|
15:00 |
Club Raffelberg 3 |
- |
VL MU16 |
5:1 |
11 |
|
15:30 |
VL MU12 |
- |
ETUF Essen 2 |
0:8 |
17 |
|
16:20 |
VL MU16 |
- |
HTC Kupferdreh |
2:3 |
13 |
|
17:00 |
Bochumer HV 05 |
- |
VL MU12 |
0:3 |
20 |
Samstag, 3. Februar 2024 |
|
|
Liga WU10 |
- |
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert |
4:0 |
19 |
|
|
Liga WU10 |
- |
Club Raffelberg |
5:3 |
23 |
|
10:30 |
Minis |
- |
Club Raffelberg 2 |
_:_ |
17 |
|
11:00 |
TV Ratingen |
- |
VL MU14 |
2:1 |
3 |
|
11:30 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3 |
- |
Minis |
_:_ |
19 |
|
13:30 |
Liga MU10 |
- |
TuS Rheinberg |
1:0 |
16 |
|
13:30 |
Preußen Duisburg |
- |
Minis |
_:_ |
23 |
|
15:00 |
Oberhausener THC |
- |
Liga MU10 |
1:2 |
19 |
|
15:45 |
OL MU14 |
- |
Club Raffelberg |
0:6 |
22 |
|
16:55 |
OL MU14 |
- |
ETUF Essen |
5:1 |
24 |
|
9:30 |
HTC Kupferdreh |
- |
VL MU14 |
2:1 |
2 |
Sonntag, 4. Februar 2024 |
|
10:00 |
Minis |
- |
Minis |
_:_ |
16 |
|
10:30 |
HC Essen 99 2 |
- |
Liga WU8 |
0:0 |
7 |
|
11:00 |
OL WU16 |
- |
Bielefelder TG |
2:0 |
19 |
|
11:30 |
Minis |
- |
TV Ratingen |
_:_ |
19 |
|
12:00 |
Liga WU8 |
- |
Club Raffelberg 4 |
0:0 |
10 |
|
12:00 |
Minis |
- |
Club Raffelberg 3 |
_:_ |
20 |
|
12:30 |
Oberhausener THC |
- |
OL WU16 |
1:1 |
21 |
|
13:00 |
Minis |
- |
Club Raffelberg 3 |
_:_ |
22 |
|
14:30 |
Liga MU8 |
- |
Moerser TV |
10:5 |
12 |
|
15:30 |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
- |
Liga MU8 |
6:4 |
14 |
Samstag, 17. Februar 2024 |
|
10:00 |
HC Essen 99 3 |
- |
Liga MU8 |
1:2 |
24 |
|
11:00 |
Moerser TV 2 |
- |
Liga WU10 |
0:3 |
27 |
|
11:00 |
Liga MU8 |
- |
ETB Essen 6 |
1:4 |
26 |
|
11:00 |
Liga MU8 |
- |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 4 |
0:3 |
21 |
|
12:00 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3 |
- |
Liga MU8 |
0:0 |
28 |
|
12:30 |
ETUF Essen 2 |
- |
Liga WU10 |
0:0 |
30 |
|
12:30 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 4 |
- |
Liga MU8 |
5:0 |
24 |
Sonntag, 18. Februar 2024 |
|
|
ETB Essen |
- |
Liga WU8 |
3:12 |
12 |
|
10:00 |
Club Raffelberg 2 |
- |
VL MU16 |
0:3 |
16 |
|
10:00 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
- |
Liga WU8 |
4:3 |
9 |
|
11:20 |
VL MU16 |
- |
Moerser TV 2 |
3:0 |
18 |
|
15:30 |
ETUF Essen 2 |
- |
Liga WU8 |
0:0 |
13 |
|
16:30 |
ETB Essen 2 |
- |
Liga WU8 |
0:0 |
15 |
Samstag, 24. Februar 2024 |
|
10:00 |
Moerser TV |
- |
Liga MU10 |
5:1 |
21 |
|
11:00 |
Liga WU10 |
- |
TV Ratingen |
3:1 |
27 |
|
11:10 |
Liga MU10 |
- |
ETB Essen |
3:0 |
24 |
|
12:00 |
Liga WU10 |
- |
NN |
0:0 |
29 |
|
13:00 |
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 |
- |
Liga MU10 |
2:0 |
01 |
|
14:00 |
Oberhausener THC |
- |
Liga MU10 |
2:2 |
03 |
|
14:45 |
OL WU18 |
- |
Moerser TV |
2:0 |
10 |
|
15:30 |
TV Ratingen |
- |
OL WU18 |
0:1 |
11 |
|
15:45 |
OL MU14 |
- |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
2:1 |
28 |
|
16:55 |
OL MU14 |
- |
HC Essen 99 2 |
2:2 |
30 |
|
17:00 |
Liga MU10 |
- |
HTC Kupferdreh |
2:1 |
09 |
Sonntag, 25. Februar 2024 |
|
10:45 |
THC Münster |
- |
OL WU16 |
2:2 |
26 |
|
13:00 |
Club Raffelberg 4 |
- |
Liga MU8 |
0:0 |
12 |
|
13:45 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
- |
OL WU16 |
0:3 |
30 |
|
14:30 |
Liga MU8 |
- |
Club Raffelberg 3 |
0:0 |
15 |
Samstag, 2. März 2024 |
|
10:00 |
Club Raffelberg 3 |
- |
Liga WU10 |
0:1 |
01 |
|
11:00 |
HTC Kupferdreh |
- |
Liga WU10 |
2:1 |
03 |
|
13:30 |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
- |
Liga WU10 |
2:1 |
08 |
|
14:30 |
Club Raffelberg 3 |
- |
Liga WU10 |
1:0 |
10 |
Sonntag, 3. März 2024 |
|
12:00 |
Club Raffelberg |
- |
Liga MU8 |
7:3 |
18 |
|
13:00 |
Liga MU8 |
- |
HC Essen 99 |
5:3 |
20 |
Samstag, 9. März 2024 |
|
11:00 |
Liga WU10 |
- |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
3:4 |
01 |
|
14:00 |
Liga WU10 |
- |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
6:0 |
07 |
|
14:00 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 4 |
- |
Liga WU8 |
2:1 |
18 |
|
14:00 |
Liga MU10 |
- |
Club Raffelberg 2 |
2:3 |
01 |
|
14:45 |
THC Münster |
- |
OL WU18 |
3:1 |
2 |
|
15:00 |
Liga WU8 |
- |
Moerser TV 4 |
3:1 |
20 |
|
15:00 |
Liga MU8 |
- |
ETUF Essen 4 |
0:4 |
27 |
|
15:30 |
Moerser TV |
- |
Liga WU10 |
3:2 |
10 |
|
15:45 |
OL WU18 |
- |
THC Bergisch Gladbach |
0:4 |
3 |
|
16:00 |
Liga MU10 |
- |
HC Essen 99 2 |
4:0 |
05 |
|
16:00 |
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 |
- |
Liga MU8 |
8:0 |
29 |
|
17:30 |
Düsseldorfer SC |
- |
OL WU18 |
4:1 |
5 |
|
17:30 |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
- |
Liga MU10 |
3:0 |
08 |
|
18:30 |
Moerser TV |
- |
Liga MU10 |
5:2 |
10 |
Sonntag, 10. März 2024 |
|
11:30 |
Preußen Duisburg |
- |
Minis |
_:_ |
17 |
|
12:30 |
Minis |
- |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3 |
_:_ |
19 |
Sonntag, 17. März 2024 |
Keine Ergebnismeldung in Anfängerligen |
10:00 |
Liga MU8 |
- |
Preußen Duisburg 2 |
0:0 |
16 |
|
10:30 |
Liga WU8 |
- |
HC Essen 99 2 |
0:0 |
17 |
|
10:30 |
Liga MU8 |
- |
ETB Essen 4 |
0:0 |
17 |
|
11:00 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
- |
Liga MU8 |
6:7 |
18 |
|
11:30 |
Moerser TV 2 |
- |
Liga MU8 |
0:0 |
19 |
|
12:00 |
Club Raffelberg 4 |
- |
Liga WU8 |
0:0 |
20 |
|
12:00 |
Liga MU8 |
- |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 |
2:6 |
20 |
|
12:00 |
Oberhausener THC 2 |
- |
Liga MU8 |
0:0 |
20 |
|
14:00 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 4 |
- |
Minis |
_:_ |
26 |
|
14:00 |
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert |
- |
Minis |
_:_ |
24 |
|
14:30 |
Minis |
- |
ETUF Essen 2 |
_:_ |
25 |
|
15:00 |
Minis |
- |
TV Ratingen |
_:_ |
26 |
|
16:00 |
Oberhausener THC |
- |
Minis |
_:_ |
30 |
|
16:00 |
ETUF Essen 2 |
- |
Minis |
_:_ |
28 |
|
16:30 |
Minis |
- |
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert |
_:_ |
29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Menü |
|
|
Kontakt |
|
|
Apps für den Ergebnisdienst |
|
|
|
|