Wer spielt wo?

hoc@key Ergebnisdienst

Marienthaler THC

| Alle Ligen | Aktuelle Woche | Rest-Saison | Gesamte Saison |
Samstag, 14. April 2018
20:00 SV Bergstedt - Pokal MJB 1:5 22
Sonntag, 15. April 2018
Beckermannweg 35 09:30 Harvestehuder THC 4 - VL KB 6:0 10
Samstag, 21. April 2018
14:00 VL KB - SV Bergstedt 2 1:0 9
am Fr. 20.04. -neu- 18:40 VL MA - Uhlenhorster HC 3 3:0 10
Sonntag, 22. April 2018
THC Horn Hamm - VL MB 5:0 53
Bei den Tennisplätzen 12:15 OL KB - Klipper 2 2:2 9
18:30 Pokal MJB - SV Blankenese 1:6 25
Donnerstag, 3. Mai 2018
19:30 SV Blankenese - OL KA 1:1 37
Samstag, 26. Mai 2018
16:00 HC Lüneburg - OL KA 1:2 28
am 23.05.-neu- 18:30 Rahlstedter HTC 2 - VL MA 0:2 25
Sonntag, 27. Mai 2018
THC Altona Bahrenfeld 2 - VL MB 0:0 34
11:00 Rahlstedter HTC - OL KB 2:2 8
12:30 Der Club an der Alster 2 - Pokal MJB 3:3 28
Kura Platz 1 15:00 THK Rissen 2 - VL KB 4:2 8
Dienstag, 29. Mai 2018
18:45 TTK Sachsenwald - Pokal MJB 4:3 24
Donnerstag, 31. Mai 2018
17:15 OL KB - SV Bergstedt 1 3:2 7
Samstag, 2. Juni 2018
11:30 Eimsbütteler TV - VL MA 1:2 6
17:45 OL KA - Uhlenhorster HC 2 1:1 25
Sonntag, 3. Juni 2018
VL MB - VfL Pinneberg 2:1 33
Hemmingst. Weg 10:00 VL KB - Großflottbeker THGC 3 2:3 7
Samstag, 9. Juni 2018
12:30 VL MA - SV Bergstedt 2 3:0 5
14:30 THK Rissen - OL KA 2:3 23
Sonntag, 10. Juni 2018
Klipper THC 3 - VL MB 3:0 32
Kopperpahler Teich 27 10:00 1. Kieler HTC - OL KB 0:5 10
12:00 Pokal MJB - SG Hoheluft 2:0 27
12:30 Hamburger SV - VL KB 8:0 20
Samstag, 16. Juni 2018
15:00 OL KA - Harvestehuder THC 2 2:3 32
Sonntag, 17. Juni 2018
VL MB - Harvestehuder THC 4 0:7 47
12:00 THC Altona Bahrenfeld 1 - OL KB 8:2 20
16:00 VL KB - Der Club an der Alster 3 0:6 15
Samstag, 23. Juni 2018
am 16.06. 11:00 Buchholz/Elstorf - VL MA 0:7 4
Sonntag, 24. Juni 2018
09:00 VL KB - Buchholz/Elstorf 2:0 26
Bei den Tennisplätzen 10:30 OL KB - Großflottbeker THGC 2 3:2 15
16:00 Pokal MJB - Klipper THC 2 2:0 23
17:30 TTK Sachsenwald 3 - VL MB 2:1 42
Samstag, 30. Juni 2018
18:00 OL KA - TG Heimfeld 0:2 22
Sonntag, 1. Juli 2018
Hemmingst. Weg 10:00 Großflottbeker THGC 2 - Pokal MJB 2:1 26
Samstag, 25. August 2018
10:00 VL MA - THC Altona Bahrenfeld 2 5:0 19
16:30 OL KA - Rahlstedter HTC 0:1 62
Sonntag, 26. August 2018
Platz 2 09:00 Der Club an der Alster 2 - Pokal MJB 2:1 61
Dienstag, 28. August 2018
Am Tonteich 20:30 TTK Sachsenwald - RL Damen 0:1 4003
Samstag, 1. September 2018
10:00 HC Lüneburg - OL KA 2:1 60
11:00 THC Ahrensburg - VL MA 0:1 14
Sonntag, 2. September 2018
Hemmingst. Weg 09:15 Großflottbeker THGC 2 - OL KB 2:4 48
Schulenbrooksweg 108 10:00 TSG Bergedorf - VL KB 6:3 88
THK Rissen 13:00 THK Rissen 2 - 3.VL Herren 1:1 01
Am Waldschlößchen 16:00 TG Heimfeld - VL MB 5:0 94
Wesselblek 19:00 Uhlenhorster HC 2 - RL Damen 1:2 4008
Mittwoch, 5. September 2018
Martienthaler THC 20:30 3.VL Herren - HarvestehuderTHC 3 6:2 11
Donnerstag, 6. September 2018
Kunstrasenplatz Polo 20:30 Hamburger Polo Club - RL Damen 7:1 4010
Samstag, 8. September 2018
17:15 OL KA - Großflottbeker THGC 2 _:_ 59
Sonntag, 9. September 2018
09:30 Pokal MJB - Uhlenhorster HC 2 6:0 60
Mittwoch, 12. September 2018
Damen Ü30 - Heimfeld/Flo _:_ 23
Samstag, 15. September 2018
13:30 VL KB - SV Blankenese 2 1:4 87
Sonntag, 16. September 2018
VL MB - SV BLankenese 2 0:1 93
09:00 OL KB - TG Heimfeld 1 3:1 47
Bei den Tennisplätzen 17:30 RL Damen - Harvestehuder THC 2 1:2 4014
SV Blankenese 19:00 SV Blankenese - 3.VL Herren 0:1 23
Mittwoch, 19. September 2018
SC Victoria Hamburg - Damen Ü30 2:7 19
Sonntag, 23. September 2018
OL KB - THK Rissen 1 _:_ 57
THC Altona Bahrenfeld 2 - VL MB _:_ 112
09:00 Pokal MJB - THC Ahrensburg 3:4 71
10:00 VL KB - Uhlenhorster HC 4 _:_ 105
Bei den Tennisplätzen 14:00 RL Damen - TG Heimfeld 1:1 4018
Marienthaler THC 18:00 3.VL Herren - TTK Sachsenwald 2 1:1 12
Mittwoch, 26. September 2018
Damen Ü30 - Club an der Alster _:_ 25
Sonntag, 7. April 2019
3.VL Herren - TG Heimfeld 3 _:_ 14
Sonntag, 14. April 2019
Eimsbüttler TV - 3.VL Herren _:_ 44
Am Pfeilshof 16:00 Club an der Alster 2 - RL Damen _:_ 4021
Mittwoch, 24. April 2019
Damen Ü30 - Klipper THC Hamburg _:_ 21
Sonntag, 28. April 2019
3.VL Herren - THC Horn-Hamm 2 _:_ 09
Bei den Tennisplätzen 14:00 RL Damen - DHC Hannover _:_ 4026
Sonntag, 5. Mai 2019
RL Damen - TTK Sachsenwald _:_ 4031
3.VL Herren - THK Rissen 2 _:_ 08
Mittwoch, 8. Mai 2019
TTK Sachsenwald - Damen Ü30 _:_ 9
Sonntag, 12. Mai 2019
Bei den Tennisplätzen 14:00 RL Damen - Uhlenhorster HC 2 _:_ 4035
HTHC Langenhorn 16:00 HarvestehuderTHC 3 - 3.VL Herren _:_ 30
Sonntag, 19. Mai 2019
3.VL Herren - SV Blankenese _:_ 10
Bei den Tennisplätzen 14:00 RL Damen - Hamburger Polo Club _:_ 4038
Mittwoch, 22. Mai 2019
Heimfeld/Flo - Damen Ü30 _:_ 14
Sonntag, 26. Mai 2019
TTK Sachsenwald 2 - 3.VL Herren _:_ 37
HTHC Voßberg 16:30 Harvestehuder THC 2 - RL Damen _:_ 4043
Mittwoch, 29. Mai 2019
Damen Ü30 - SC Victoria Hamburg _:_ 24
Sonntag, 2. Juni 2019
TG Heimfeld - RL Damen _:_ 4048
TG Heimfeld 3 - 3.VL Herren _:_ 51
Mittwoch, 5. Juni 2019
Club an der Alster - Damen Ü30 _:_ 30
Mittwoch, 12. Juni 2019
Klipper THC Hamburg - Damen Ü30 _:_ 4
Sonntag, 16. Juni 2019
3.VL Herren - Eimsbüttler TV _:_ 13
Bei den Tennisplätzen 14:00 RL Damen - Club an der Alster 2 _:_ 4050
Mittwoch, 19. Juni 2019
Damen Ü30 - TTK Sachsenwald _:_ 22
Sonntag, 23. Juni 2019
THC Horn-Hamm 2 - 3.VL Herren _:_ 16
Clubanlage DHC 12:00 DHC Hannover - RL Damen _:_ 4054
 
Menü
» Info zum ...
» Wer spielt wo?
» Saison Archiv
» Schnittstellen
Kontakt
Mail sendenWebteam hockey.de
Apps für den Ergebnisdienst
 

» Impressum   » Datenschutz © 2018 • hockey.de