Wer spielt wo?

hoc@key Ergebnisdienst

Marienthaler THC

| Alle Ligen | Aktuelle Woche | Rest-Saison | Gesamte Saison |
Samstag, 4. November 2017
Ausr.: Horn Hamm 10:30 OL KA - Club an der Alster 2 5:0 41
11:40 1.Kieler HTC - OL KA 0:3 58
12:30 Harvestehuder THC 2 - OL KB 0:1 43
13:40 VL WJB - THC Altona Bahrenfeld 2 14:2 19
14:00 OL KB - TG Heimfeld 1 7:2 32
16:20 THC Horn Hamm - VL WJB 0:3 8
Sonntag, 5. November 2017
Schierenberg 09:15 THC Altona Bahrenfeld - Pokal MJB 2:1 68
11:15 Pokal MJB - Rahlstedter HTC 7:1 54
Ausr.: Victoria 11:30 Hamburger SV 2 - VL MA 0:0 78
13:15 VL MA - SC Victoria 2 7:0 67
Ausr.: UHC 14:10 THK Rissen 1 - OL MJA 3:2 18
15:35 Hamburger SV 2 - VL KA 0:5 93
16:10 OL MJA - UHC Hamburg 3 3:3 7
17:20 VL KA - Rahlstedter THC 2:1 82
Mittwoch, 8. November 2017
MTHC-Halle 19:30 Damen Ü30 - Eimsbütteler TV 4:7 53
Sonntag, 12. November 2017
MTHC-Halle 11:00 1.VL Damen - SV Bergstedt 1 3:3 29
Bei den Tennisplätzen 13:00 4.VL Damen - SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5:1 49
Bei den Tennisplätzen 15:00 3.VL Herren - Flensburger HC 9:7 33
Bei den Tennisplätzen 16:45 4.VL Herren - Rahlstedter HTC 3 3:2 35
Phönix Halle 17:00 Phönix Lübeck 2 - 5.VL Herren 9:7 26
Mittwoch, 15. November 2017
MTHC-Halle 19:30 Damen Ü30 - Hamburger SV 1:7 74
Samstag, 18. November 2017
12:50 RL MA - TTK Sachsenwald 1 4:1 19
14:30 VL KB - UHC Hamburg 4 3:0 109
15:10 Klipper THC 1 - RL MA 3:1 8
16:30 SV Bergstedt 2 - VL KB 4:0 98
Sonntag, 19. November 2017
Ausr.: Victoria 09:30 OL MB - Harvestehuder THC 2 2:0 71
11:00 Rahlstedter HTC - OL MB 2:2 83
MTHC-Halle 12:00 RL Herren - Der Club an der Alster 2 7:8 3003
Polo-Halle 12:00 Hamburger Polo Club - 1.VL Damen 7:2 25
Halle Hoheluft 12:00 Eimsbütteler TV 1 - 5.VL Herren 14:3 10
13:45 UHC Hamburg 2 - Pokal MJB 1:4 62
13:50 VL WJB - VfL Pinneberg 2 4:1 20
13:55 Rahlstedter HTC - OL WJB 0:3 73
MTHC-Halle 14:00 RL Damen - 1. Kieler HTC 2:2 4003
ETV-Halle Hoheluft 14:30 Eimsbütteler TV - 4.VL Damen 4:7 37
15:05 Pokal MJB - HC Lüneburg 1 8:0 53
15:10 VL WJB - SV Bergstedt 2 5:1 16
15:55 OL WJB - SV Bergstedt 1 2:5 62
HSV Halle 16:30 Hamburger SV 1 - 3.VL Herren 6:3 11
UHC-Halle 18:00 UHC Schnee-Eulen - Damen Ü30 2:2 59
Am Tonteich 19:00 TTK Sachsenwald 3 - 4.VL Herren 15:3 13
Freitag, 24. November 2017
Bei den Tennisplätzen 20:00 4.VL Damen - Harvestehuder THC 4 3:2 46
Samstag, 25. November 2017
Ausr.: Victoria 11:30 OL KB - Victoria Hamburg 1 3:0 34
13:00 Phönix Lübeck - OL KB 1:3 35
Sonntag, 26. November 2017
10:10 Hamburger SV - OL MJA 4:1 10
10:35 SV Bergstedt 2 - VL MA 3:1 70
10:40 RL MA - Hamburger Polo Club 1 1:4 20
Ausr.: Rahlstedt 11:00 VL KA - VfL Pinneberg 2:3 84
11:30 OL MJA - Hamburger Polo Club 2 4:3 5
11:45 VL MA - SV Blankenese 2 0:0 65
11:50 RL MA - Großflottbeker THGC 1 2:10 16
MTHC-Halle 12:00 RL Herren - Braunschweiger THC 3:4 3008
Bresthalle 12:00 1.Kieler HTC 2 - 5.VL Herren 2:1 17
12:45 Hamburger Polo Club 2 - VL KA 0:5 85
Sporthalle HTHC 13:30 1. Kieler HTC 2 - OL MB 1:2 72
MTHC-Halle 14:00 RL Damen - Bremer HC 4:6 4008
Hans Dewitz Ring 15:30 TG Heimfeld 4 - 4.VL Herren 4:7 20
Sporthalle HTHC 15:30 SC Victoria 1 - OL MB 2:0 88
Loogestrasse 17:45 HC ST. Pauli - 1.VL Damen 7:1 40
MRG 18:00 THC Horn Hamm 2 - 3.VL Herren 5:10 18
Mittwoch, 29. November 2017
Bei den Tennisplätzen 20:30 4.VL Herren - UHC Hamburg 4 9:7 31
Samstag, 2. Dezember 2017
11:30 VL KB - TSV Elstorf 2:1 110
MTHC-Halle 12:00 1.VL Damen - Uhlenhorster HC 3 3:5 35
12:30 VL KB - Club an der Alster 3 0:4 106
CzV-Halle 14:00 Club zur Vahr - RL Damen 5:4 4009
Bei den Tennisplätzen 14:00 3.VL Herren - Klipper THC Hamburg 3 7:7 29
CzV-Halle 16:00 Club zur Vahr - RL Herren 5:6 3010
Bei den Tennisplätzen 17:45 5.VL Herren - HC Barmbek United 1:5 22
Sonntag, 3. Dezember 2017
Bei den Tennisplätzen 12:00 3.VL Herren - THK Rissen 3 9:2 34
13:00 Phönix Lübeck 2 - VL MB 0:2 120
MTHC-Halle 14:00 RL Damen - Hannover 78 9:2 4016
14:00 VL MB - TSG Bergedorf 5:0 115
verlegt vom 4.11 14:30 SC Victoria 2 - VL MB 1:0 128
14:40 Club an der Alster 2 - Pokal MJB 6:4 56
UHC-Halle 16:00 Uhlenhorster HC 2 - RL Herren 7:5 3016
Bei den Tennisplätzen 16:00 4.VL Herren - SV Blankenese 3:13 36
HSV-Halle 16:30 Hamburger SV - 4.VL Damen 11:1 26
16:40 Pokal MJB - TG Heimfeld 1 3:2 49
17:10 THK Rissen 1 - RL MA 4:1 13
Bei den Tennisplätzen 17:45 5.VL Herren - HC Lüneburg 2 3:6 27
18:55 TTK Sachsenwald 1 - RL MA 3:5 24
Mittwoch, 6. Dezember 2017
MTHC-Halle 19:30 Damen Ü30 - Club an der Alster 2 4:3 73
Samstag, 9. Dezember 2017
Ausr.: Ahrensburg 09:30 OL WJB - THC Ahrensburg 7:0 64
11:30 Klipper THC 2 - OL WJB 1:4 65
Ausr.: MTHC 13:00 SV Blankenese - OL KA 0:6 37
14:10 OL KA - Victoria Hamburg 4:3 44
Hans Dewitz Ring 15:00 TG Heimfeld 2 - 1.VL Damen 4:0 47
THS Halle Pinneberg 18:00 VfL Pinneberg - 3.VL Herren 1:10 54
Loogestrasse 19:30 Victoria Hamburg 2 - 4.VL Herren 4:9 56
Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2017
Kerschensteiner Str. 11:00 TG Heimfeld - RL Damen 3:3 4020
MTHC-Halle 12:00 RL Herren - Harvestehuder THC 2 4:13 3019
Lüttkoppel 12:00 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn - 5.VL Herren 8:3 53
Brehmweg 12:30 SC Victoria Hamburg 2 - 4.VL Damen 1:4 4
MTHC-Halle 14:00 1.VL Damen - 1. Kieler HTC 2 1:5 31
Schierenberg 17:00 RHTC Gruftys - Damen Ü30 1:4 65
Samstag, 16. Dezember 2017
Ausr.: MTHC 09:00 Pokal MJB - THC Altona Bahrenfeld 2:0 52
11:30 OL MB - Phönix Lübeck 1 2:0 73
11:40 Rahlstedter HTC - Pokal MJB 0:14 80
12:30 Harvestehuder THC 2 - OL MB 2:1 62
Bei den Tennisplätzen 15:00 3.VL Herren - THC Altona Bahrenfeld 2 5:3 32
Sonntag, 17. Dezember 2017
10:30 TSV Buchholz - VL KB 2:1 103
MTHC-Halle 12:00 RL Herren - DHC Hannover 7:5 3023
12:00 UHC Hamburg 4 - VL KB 3:3 114
MTHC-Halle 14:00 RL Damen - DHC Hannover 3:1 4023
14:20 Uhlenhorster HC 3 - VL WJB 3:2 13
MRG 14:30 THC Horn Hamm - 1.VL Damen 4:2 11
Bei den Tennisplätzen 16:00 4.VL Herren - THC Horn Hamm 3 5:6 34
16:20 THC Altona Bahrenfeld 2 - VL WJB 1:5 24
Bei den Tennisplätzen 17:45 5.VL Herren - Schweriner SC 4:17 25
Sonntag, 7. Januar 2018
Polo-Halle 15:30 Hamburger Polo Club - RL Damen 1:3 4027
Mittwoch, 10. Januar 2018
MTHC-Halle 19:30 Damen Ü30 - Rissen Hexenschüsse 3:8 72
Samstag, 13. Januar 2018
12:10 RL MA - Klipper THC 1 1:1 17
13:00 VL KB - SV Bergstedt 2 1:2 107
13:55 Hamburger Polo Club 1 - RL MA 3:2 29
14:30 TSV Elstorf - VL KB 1:0 119
Bei den Tennisplätzen 16:00 4.VL Damen - SV Bergstedt 2 3:6 50
Jenfelder Allee 16:30 Rahlstedter HTC 3 - 4.VL Herren 6:3 42
Bei den Tennisplätzen 18:00 5.VL Herren - Phönix Lübeck 2 6:15 39
Sonntag, 14. Januar 2018
09:35 OL KA - 1.Kieler HTC 7:0 45
Ausr.: MTHC 10:30 OL MB - Rahlstedter HTC 2:1 74
10:45 Club an der Alster 2 - OL KA 3:2 32
Alster-Halle 12:00 Der Club an der Alster 2 - RL Herren 12:5 3028
12:30 OL MB - 1. Kieler HTC 2 5:0 67
Unihalle 13:45 1. Kieler HTC - RL Damen 2:6 4032
Bildungszentrum am Sandberg 14:00 Flensburger HC - 3.VL Herren 3:9 40
Tegelsbarg 17:00 SV Bergstedt 1 - 1.VL Damen 3:6 04
Samstag, 20. Januar 2018
Ausr.: Phönix 10:00 TTK Sachsenwald 2 - VL MB 0:1 124
10:40 VL KA - Hamburger SV 2 _:_ 83
11:30 VL MB - SC Victoria 2 1:3 118
11:50 Rahlstedter THC - VL KA _:_ 89
12:30 VL MB - TTK Sachsenwald 2 1:1 117
HSV-Halle 14:00 Hamburger SV - Damen Ü30 _:_ 90
14:20 VL WJB - THC Horn Hamm _:_ 17
BHC-Halle 15:00 Bremer HC - RL Damen 10:0 4036
16:20 VfL Pinneberg 2 - VL WJB _:_ 29
Sonntag, 21. Januar 2018
Alte Waage 11:00 Braunschweiger THC - RL Herren _:_ 3033
MTHC-Halle 11:00 1.VL Damen - Hamburger Polo Club _:_ 32
Ohlwöhren 11:30 SV Blankenese 2 - 4.VL Damen _:_ 93
Ausr.: A.Bahrenfeld 12:30 HC Lüneburg 1 - Pokal MJB _:_ 74
Bei den Tennisplätzen 13:00 3.VL Herren - Hamburger SV 1 _:_ 30
13:00 OL KB - Harvestehuder THC 2 _:_ 33
Ausr.: Bergstedt 13:00 SC Victoria 2 - VL MA _:_ 74
14:00 TG Heimfeld 1 - OL KB _:_ 39
Ausr.: HSV 14:30 UHC Hamburg 3 - OL MJA _:_ 14
14:45 VL MA - Hamburger SV 2 _:_ 68
Bei den Tennisplätzen 15:00 4.VL Herren - TTK Sachsenwald 3 _:_ 32
15:50 Pokal MJB - UHC Hamburg 2 _:_ 51
16:30 OL MJA - THK Rissen 1 _:_ 8
Bei den Tennisplätzen 16:45 5.VL Herren - Eimsbütteler TV 1 _:_ 23
Freitag, 26. Januar 2018
Bei den Tennisplätzen 20:00 4.VL Damen - Hockey Ballboa _:_ 54
Samstag, 27. Januar 2018
Ausr.: MTHC 09:35 Großflottbeker THGC 1 - RL MA _:_ 3
vorgezogen: 15.01 17:45 Uhr 10:45 RL MA - THK Rissen 1 2:1 18
MTHC-Halle 14:00 1.VL Damen - HC ST. Pauli _:_ 33
14:30 Club an der Alster 3 - VL KB _:_ 93
ETV-Halle 15:00 Eimsbütteler TV - Damen Ü30 _:_ 69
15:30 VL KB - TSV Buchholz _:_ 108
Bei den Tennisplätzen 16:00 3.VL Herren - THC Horn Hamm 2 _:_ 31
Sonntag, 28. Januar 2018
MTHC-Halle 12:00 RL Herren - Club zur Vahr _:_ 3038
12:20 OL WJB - Rahlstedter HTC _:_ 63
13:40 SV Bergstedt 1 - OL WJB _:_ 69
MTHC-Halle 14:00 RL Damen - Club zur Vahr _:_ 4039
Bei den Tennisplätzen 16:00 4.VL Herren - TG Heimfeld 4 _:_ 33
Bei den Tennisplätzen 17:45 5.VL Herren - 1.Kieler HTC 2 _:_ 24
Mittwoch, 31. Januar 2018
MTHC-Halle 19:30 Damen Ü30 - UHC Schnee-Eulen _:_ 70
Freitag, 2. Februar 2018
UHC-Halle 20:30 Uhlenhorster HC 3 - 1.VL Damen _:_ 54
Samstag, 3. Februar 2018
Ausr.: Kiel 10:00 OL MB - SC Victoria 1 _:_ 75
11:30 Phönix Lübeck 1 - OL MB _:_ 78
H78-Halle 14:00 Hannover 78 - RL Damen _:_ 4041
Ausr.: MTHC 14:00 VL MA - SV Bergstedt 2 _:_ 66
Ausr.: Polo 14:30 OL MJA - Hamburger SV _:_ 6
15:45 SV Blankenese 2 - VL MA _:_ 61
16:30 Hamburger Polo Club 2 - OL MJA _:_ 1
HTHC-Halle 19:30 Harvestehuder THC 2 - RL Herren _:_ 3042
Sonntag, 4. Februar 2018
MTHC-Halle 12:00 RL Herren - Uhlenhorster HC 2 _:_ 3045
MTHC-Halle 14:00 RL Damen - TG Heimfeld _:_ 4048
Bildungszentr. am Sandberg 14:00 Flensburger HC - 4.VL Damen _:_ 126
Wesselblek 18:00 UHC Hamburg 4 - 4.VL Herren _:_ 06
Loogestr. 18:45 HC Barmbek United - 5.VL Herren _:_ 03
Eckerkamp 19:00 Klipper THC Hamburg 3 - 3.VL Herren _:_ 04
Samstag, 10. Februar 2018
10:05 VfL Pinneberg - VL KA _:_ 97
11:15 VL KA - Hamburger Polo Club 2 _:_ 81
Ausr.: MTHC 13:00 VL MB - Phönix Lübeck 2 _:_ 116
DHC-Halle 14:30 DHC Hannover - RL Damen _:_ 4049
14:30 TSG Bergedorf - VL MB _:_ 111
DHC-Halle 17:00 DHC Hannover - RL Herren _:_ 3049
Willhöden 20:30 SV Blankenese - 4.VL Herren _:_ 49
Sonntag, 11. Februar 2018
Alster-Halle 10:00 Club an der Alster 2 - Damen Ü30 _:_ 84
10:30 Victoria Hamburg 1 - OL KB _:_ 47
11:30 OL KB - Phönix Lübeck _:_ 31
Marschweg 13:00 THK Rissen 3 - 3.VL Herren _:_ 47
13:35 OL KA - SV Blankenese _:_ 42
13:40 SV Bergstedt 2 - VL WJB _:_ 3
Bei den Tennisplätzen 14:00 4.VL Damen - SG Elstorf/Buchholz _:_ 53
15:00 VL WJB - Uhlenhorster HC 3 _:_ 18
15:20 Victoria Hamburg - OL KA _:_ 53
Kreideberg 15:30 HC Lüneburg 2 - 5.VL Herren _:_ 46
MTHC-Halle 16:00 1.VL Damen - TG Heimfeld 2 _:_ 34
Samstag, 17. Februar 2018
11:20 Pokal MJB - Club an der Alster 2 _:_ 50
12:40 THC Ahrensburg - OL WJB _:_ 77
14:00 OL WJB - Klipper THC 2 _:_ 61
14:00 TG Heimfeld 1 - Pokal MJB _:_ 43
Sonntag, 18. Februar 2018
Bei den Tennisplätzen 12:00 3.VL Herren - VfL Pinneberg _:_ 35
Bei den Tennisplätzen 14:00 4.VL Herren - Victoria Hamburg 2 _:_ 37
Christianeum 15:15 THC Altona Bahrenfeld - RL Herren _:_ 3052
Bei den Tennisplätzen 16:00 5.VL Herren - SC Alstertal-Langenhorn _:_ 28
Bresthalle 17:00 1. Kieler HTC 2 - 1.VL Damen _:_ 18
Mittwoch, 21. Februar 2018
MTHC-Halle 19:30 Damen Ü30 - RHTC Gruftys _:_ 71
Samstag, 24. Februar 2018
MTHC-Halle 15:00 RL Herren - THC Altona Bahrenfeld _:_ 3055
Sonntag, 25. Februar 2018
MRG 11:00 THC Horn Hamm 3 - 4.VL Herren _:_ 27
MTHC-Halle 12:00 RL Damen - Hamburger Polo Club _:_ 4056
MTHC-Halle 14:00 1.VL Damen - THC Horn Hamm _:_ 30
Schwerin 15:00 Schweriner SC - 5.VL Herren _:_ 32
Rissen-Halle 17:00 Rissen Hexenschüsse - Damen Ü30 _:_ 78
Christianeum 17:00 THC Altona Bahrenfeld 2 - 3.VL Herren _:_ 25
 
Menü
» Info zum ...
» Wer spielt wo?
» Saison Archiv
» Schnittstellen
Kontakt
Mail sendenWebteam hockey.de
Apps für den Ergebnisdienst
 

» Impressum © 2018 • hockey.de