4
Westdeutscher Hockey-Verband
Verbandsliga - Knaben B
0
0
1
2018-11-10
Rheinbezirk Gruppe A Spieltag 1
Ausrichter: Rheinbach, Vinzenz-Pallitti-Kolleg, Pallottistr. 1, 53359 Rheinbach
2
2018-11-10
Rheinbezirk Gruppe C Spieltag 1
Ausrichter: Dünnwald, Willy-Brandt-Gesamtschule., Im Weidenbruch 214, Eingang: Am Flachsenacker 51061 Köln
3
2018-11-10
Rheinbezirk Gruppe B Spieltag 1
Ausrichter: THC Hürth, Gymnasium Bonnstr. 61, 50354 Hürth
4
2018-11-11
Westfalen Hinrunde Gruppe 1
Ausrichter: TSC Eintracht Dortmund
5
2018-11-11
Westfalen Hinrunde Gruppe 2
Ausrichter: HC Herne
6
2018-11-11
Westfalen Hinrunde Gruppe 3
Ausrichter: HC GMHütte
7
2018-11-18
Rhein-Wupper, Gr.B - Spieltag 2
Ausrichter: VTHC
8
2018-11-18
Ruhrbezirk 1. VL Gruppe A Spieltag 1
Ausrichter: Club Raffelberg, eigene Halle
9
2018-11-18
Rheinbezirk Gruppe D Spieltag 1
Ausrichter: SG Erftstadt, Carl-Schulz-Halle, Bahnhofstr.7, 50374 Erftstadt-Liblar
10
2018-11-18
Ruhrbezirk 1. VL Gruppe B Spieltag 1
Ausrichter: HTC Uhlenhorst Mülheim, Lehnerstr.
11
2018-11-18
Ruhrbezirk 1. VL Gruppe C Spieltag 1
Ausrichter: Kahlenberger HTC, Harbeckehalle
12
2018-11-25
Rhein-Wupper, Gr.C - Spieltag 1
Ausrichter: GWW
13
2018-11-25
Rhein-Wupper, Gr. A-Spieltag 1
Ausrichter:ETG
14
2018-12-02
Rheinbezirk Gruppe D Spieltag 2
Ausrichter: RW Köln, Olympiaweg 9, 50933 Köln
15
2018-12-02
Westfalen Rückrunde Gruppe 2
Ausrichter: VfB Hüls
16
2018-12-02
Westfalen Rückrunde Gruppe 3
Ausrichter: THC Münster
17
2018-12-09
Ruhrbezirk 1. VL Gruppe B Spieltag 2
Ausrichter: HTC Kupferdreh, BIB
18
2018-12-09
Rhein-Wupper, Gr.C - Spieltag 2
Ausrichter: DSD, Rückertstr.
19
2018-12-09
Rheinbezirk Gruppe A Spieltag 2
Ausrichter: Honnef, Menzenberger Str. 72, 53604 Bad Honnef
20
2018-12-09
Rheinbezirk Gruppe C Spieltag 2
Ausrichter: SW Troisdrof, Am Bergeracker, 53842 Troisdorf
21
2018-12-09
Rheinbezirk Gruppe B Spieltag 2
Ausrichter: Düren, Kreissporthalle, Euskirchener Str. 124, 52351 Düren
22
2018-12-16
Ruhrbezirk 1. VL Gruppe A Spieltag 2
Ausrichter: TV Jahn Hiesfeld, GHZ
23
2018-12-16
Ruhrbezirk 1. VL Gruppe C Spieltag 2
Ausrichter: HC Velbert, eigene Halle
24
2018-12-16
Rhein-Wupper, Gr. A-Spieltag 2
Ausrichter: RTB
25
2019-01-12
Rhein-Wupper, Gr. A-Spieltag 3
Ausrichter:RTB
26
2019-01-12
Rheinbezirk Gruppe B Spieltag 3
Ausrichter: BW Köln, Halle Süd, Vorgebirgsstr. 76, 50968 Köln
27
2019-01-12
Rheinbezirk Gruppe C Spieltag 3
Ausrichter: B. Gladbach, Sporthalle Realschule Im Kleefeld 19, 51467 Bergisch Gladbach
28
2019-01-13
Westfalen Rückrunde Gruppe 1
Ausrichter: Buerscher HC
29
2019-01-13
Ruhrbezirk 1. VL Gruppe B Spieltag 3
Ausrichter: HC Essen 99, Hubertusburg
30
2019-01-13
Rhein-Wupper, Gr.B - Spieltag 3
Ausrichter: MTHC HHG
31
2019-01-13
Rheinbezirk Gruppe A Spieltag 3
Ausrichter: MSC, Halle Grüngürtelschule, Mainstr. 75, 50996 Köln
32
2019-01-20
Ruhrbezirk 1. VL Gruppe C Spieltag 3
Ausrichter: HC Velbert, eigene Halle
33
2019-01-20
Westfalen Qualifikation Gruppe 1
Ausrichter: DHG
34
2019-01-20
Westfalen Qualifikation Gruppe 2
Ausrichter: TV Datteln Realschule
35
2019-01-20
Westfalen Qualifikation Gruppe 3
Ausrichter: HC GMHütte
36
2019-01-26
Rheinbezirk Gruppe C Spieltag 4
Ausrichter: SW Köln, Jochen-Brüggelmann-Halle, Kuhweg 20, 50735 Köln
37
2019-01-26
Rheinbezirk Gruppe A Spieltag 4
Ausrichter: Honnef, Menzenberger Str. 72, 53604 Bad Honnef
38
2019-01-27
Ruhrbezirk 1. VL Gruppe A Spieltag 3
Ausrichter: Moerser TV, eigene Halle
39
2019-01-27
Rhein-Wupper, Gr. C- Spieltag 3
Ausrichter: CSV
40
2019-01-27
Rhein-Wupper, Gr.B - Spieltag 1
Ausrichter: CHTC
41
2019-01-27
Rheinbezirk Gruppe D Spieltag 3
Ausrichter: MSC Grüngürtel, Halle Grüngürtelschule, Mainstr. 75, 50996
42
2019-01-27
Rheinbezirk Gruppe B Spieltag 4
Ausrichter: Pulheimer SC, Hackenbroicher Str. 66a, 50259 Pulheim
43
2019-02-03
Ruhrbezirk 1. VL Gruppe A Spieltag 4
Ausrichter: Oberhausener THC, GSO
44
2019-02-03
Ruhrbezirk 1. VL Gruppe C Spieltag 4
Ausrichter: Kahlenberger HTC, Harbeckehalle
45
2019-02-03
Rheinbezirk Gruppe D Spieltag 4
Ausrichter: RTHC Leverkusen, Halle am Kurtekotten, Knochenbergsweg, 51373 Leverkusen
46
2019-02-09
Rheinbezirk Endrunde 1
Ausrichter: Düren
47
2019-02-10
Ruhrbezirk 1. VL Gruppe B Spieltag 4
Ausrichter: ETB Essen, Am Krausen Bäumchen
48
2019-02-10
Westfalenmeisterschaft
Ausrichter: TSC Eintracht Dortmund
49
2019-02-10
Westfalenpokal
Ausrichter: Dortmunder HG
50
2019-02-10
Westfalen Platzierungsrunde
Ausrichter: HC GMHütte Glückauf-Halle
51
2019-02-10
Rheinbezirk Endrunde 2
Aurichter: B. Gladbach, Paffratherstr.
52
2019-02-16
RheinWupper - Endrunde -
Ausrichter: DSC
53
2019-02-17
Ruhrbezirk 1. VL Endrunde
Ausrichter: HC Velbert, eigene Halle
54
2019-02-24
WHV-Zwischenrunde 1
Ausrichter: Düsseldorfer SC
55
2019-02-24
WHV-Zwischenrunde 2
Ausrichter: HTC Uhlenhorst Mülheim | Halle HTCU
56
2019-02-24
WHV-Zwischenrunde 3
Ausrichter: Oberhausener THC | Halle GSO 1-3
57
2019-02-24
WHV-Zwischenrunde 4
Ausrichter: Marienburger SC
58
2019-03-17
WHV Endrunde
Ausrichter: Düsseldorfer HC
1
RheinWupper, Gr.B
1
ER
1
GS
1
1
Düsseldorfer HC 4
Düsseld. HC 4
DHC 4
T
204
2
Düsseldorfer SC 3
Düsseld. SC 3
DSC99 3
T
205
3
Crefelder HTC 3
Crefelder HT 3
CHTC 3
T
333
4
Mettmanner THC 1
Mettmanner T 1
MTHC 1
T
368
5
Viersener THC
Viersener THC
VTHC
T
467
6
Gladbacher HTC 3
Gladbach. HT 3
GHTC 3
T
371
7
Rheydter HC
Rheydter HC
RHC
T
573
53
8
7
2018-11-18
13:00
7
2
Rheydter HC
Düsseldorfer SC 3
0:6
54
9
7
2018-11-18
13:30
6
4
Gladbacher HTC 3
Mettmanner THC 1
0:3
55
10
7
2018-11-18
14:00
1
3
Düsseldorfer HC 4
Crefelder HTC 3
3:1
56
11
7
2018-11-18
14:30
5
7
Viersener THC
Rheydter HC
2:1
57
12
7
2018-11-18
15:00
2
6
Düsseldorfer SC 3
Gladbacher HTC 3
4:3
58
13
7
2018-11-18
15:30
4
1
Mettmanner THC 1
Düsseldorfer HC 4
1:1
59
14
7
2018-11-18
16:00
3
5
Crefelder HTC 3
Viersener THC
0:1
209
15
30
2019-01-13
10:00
2
5
Düsseldorfer SC 3
Viersener THC
2:0
210
16
30
2019-01-13
10:30
6
1
Gladbacher HTC 3
Düsseldorfer HC 4
2:3
211
17
30
2019-01-13
11:00
4
7
Mettmanner THC 1
Rheydter HC
7:0
212
18
30
2019-01-13
11:30
3
6
Crefelder HTC 3
Gladbacher HTC 3
5:0
213
19
30
2019-01-13
12:00
5
1
Viersener THC
Düsseldorfer HC 4
0:3
214
20
30
2019-01-13
12:30
2
4
Düsseldorfer SC 3
Mettmanner THC 1
1:7
215
21
30
2019-01-13
13:00
7
3
Rheydter HC
Crefelder HTC 3
1:10
286
1
40
2019-01-27
14:00
1
2
Düsseldorfer HC 4
Düsseldorfer SC 3
1:1
287
2
40
2019-01-27
14:30
3
4
Crefelder HTC 3
Mettmanner THC 1
1:5
288
3
40
2019-01-27
15:00
5
6
Viersener THC
Gladbacher HTC 3
1:1
289
4
40
2019-01-27
15:30
7
1
Rheydter HC
Düsseldorfer HC 4
0:5
290
5
40
2019-01-27
16:00
2
3
Düsseldorfer SC 3
Crefelder HTC 3
3:1
291
6
40
2019-01-27
16:30
4
5
Mettmanner THC 1
Viersener THC
2:0
292
7
40
2019-01-27
17:00
6
7
Gladbacher HTC 3
Rheydter HC
2:1
1
4
Mettmanner THC 1
6
25:3
16
2
1
Düsseldorfer HC 4
6
16:5
14
3
2
Düsseldorfer SC 3
6
17:12
13
4
5
Viersener THC
6
4:9
7
5
3
Crefelder HTC 3
6
18:13
6
6
6
Gladbacher HTC 3
6
8:17
4
7
7
Rheydter HC
6
3:32
0
2
RheinWupper, Gr.C
1
ER
1
GS
1
8
Düsseldorfer HC 5
Düsseld. HC 5
DHC 5
T
204
9
Düsseldorfer SC 4
Düsseld. SC 4
DSC99 4
T
205
10
Crefelder SV
Crefelder SV
CSV
T
334
11
HC GW Wuppertal
HCGW Wuppertal
HCGWW
T
484
12
DSD Düsseldorf 3
DSD Düsseldo 3
DSD 3
T
203
13
Schwarz-Weiß Neuss 2
SW Neuss 2
SWN 2
T
391
14
Mettmanner THC 2
Mettmanner T 2
MTHC 2
T
368
80
1
12
2018-11-25
10:00
8
9
Düsseldorfer HC 5
Düsseldorfer SC 4
1:0
81
2
12
2018-11-25
10:30
10
11
Crefelder SV
HC GW Wuppertal
0:0
82
3
12
2018-11-25
11:00
12
13
DSD Düsseldorf 3
Schwarz-Weiß Neuss 2
4:0
83
4
12
2018-11-25
11:30
14
8
Mettmanner THC 2
Düsseldorfer HC 5
0:2
84
5
12
2018-11-25
12:00
9
10
Düsseldorfer SC 4
Crefelder SV
2:3
85
6
12
2018-11-25
12:30
11
12
HC GW Wuppertal
DSD Düsseldorf 3
3:4
86
7
12
2018-11-25
13:00
13
14
Schwarz-Weiß Neuss 2
Mettmanner THC 2
0:2
124
8
18
2018-12-09
15:30
14
9
Mettmanner THC 2
Düsseldorfer SC 4
0:3
125
9
18
2018-12-09
16:00
13
11
Schwarz-Weiß Neuss 2
HC GW Wuppertal
2:0
126
10
18
2018-12-09
16:30
8
10
Düsseldorfer HC 5
Crefelder SV
1:0
127
11
18
2018-12-09
17:00
12
14
DSD Düsseldorf 3
Mettmanner THC 2
4:0
128
12
18
2018-12-09
17:30
9
13
Düsseldorfer SC 4
Schwarz-Weiß Neuss 2
1:2
129
13
18
2018-12-09
18:00
11
8
HC GW Wuppertal
Düsseldorfer HC 5
0:5
130
14
18
2018-12-09
18:30
10
12
Crefelder SV
DSD Düsseldorf 3
1:2
279
15
39
2019-01-27
10:00
9
12
Düsseldorfer SC 4
DSD Düsseldorf 3
1:0
280
16
39
2019-01-27
10:30
13
8
Schwarz-Weiß Neuss 2
Düsseldorfer HC 5
1:2
281
17
39
2019-01-27
11:00
11
14
HC GW Wuppertal
Mettmanner THC 2
3:0
Mettm. n. angetreten
282
18
39
2019-01-27
11:30
10
13
Crefelder SV
Schwarz-Weiß Neuss 2
1:0
283
19
39
2019-01-27
12:00
12
8
DSD Düsseldorf 3
Düsseldorfer HC 5
2:4
284
20
39
2019-01-27
12:30
9
11
Düsseldorfer SC 4
HC GW Wuppertal
1:2
285
21
39
2019-01-27
13:00
14
10
Mettmanner THC 2
Crefelder SV
0:3
Mettm. n. angetreten
1
8
Düsseldorfer HC 5
6
15:3
18
2
12
DSD Düsseldorf 3
6
16:9
12
3
10
Crefelder SV
6
8:5
10
4
11
HC GW Wuppertal
6
8:12
7
5
9
Düsseldorfer SC 4
6
8:8
6
6
13
Schwarz-Weiß Neuss 2
6
5:10
6
7
14
Mettmanner THC 2
6
2:15
3
3
Westfalen Gruppe 1
1
DR
1
GS
1
15
Eintracht Dortmund 1
E. Dortmund 1
TSCEDO 1
T
193
16
Eintracht Dortmund 2
E. Dortmund 2
TSCEDO 2
T
193
17
Dortmunder HG
Dortmunder HG
DHG
T
192
18
TuS Iserlohn
TuS Iserlohn
TUSIS
T
311
19
Buerscher HC
Buerscher HC
BHC
T
240
23
1
4
2018-11-11
11:00
15
16
Eintracht Dortmund 1
Eintracht Dortmund 2
5:1
24
2
4
2018-11-11
11:30
17
18
Dortmunder HG
TuS Iserlohn
0:4
25
3
4
2018-11-11
12:00
19
15
Buerscher HC
Eintracht Dortmund 1
3:0
(0:3)
26
4
4
2018-11-11
12:30
16
17
Eintracht Dortmund 2
Dortmunder HG
0:3
(3:0)
27
5
4
2018-11-11
13:00
18
19
TuS Iserlohn
Buerscher HC
2:0
28
6
4
2018-11-11
13:30
15
17
Eintracht Dortmund 1
Dortmunder HG
0:3
(7:0)
29
7
4
2018-11-11
14:00
16
18
Eintracht Dortmund 2
TuS Iserlohn
0:3
(3:1)
30
8
4
2018-11-11
14:30
19
17
Buerscher HC
Dortmunder HG
9:0
31
9
4
2018-11-11
15:00
15
18
Eintracht Dortmund 1
TuS Iserlohn
0:3
(5:1)
32
10
4
2018-11-11
15:30
19
16
Buerscher HC
Eintracht Dortmund 2
3:0
(4:1)
194
11
28
2019-01-13
13:30
15
16
Eintracht Dortmund 1
Eintracht Dortmund 2
8:0
195
12
28
2019-01-13
14:00
17
18
Dortmunder HG
TuS Iserlohn
0:6
196
13
28
2019-01-13
14:30
19
15
Buerscher HC
Eintracht Dortmund 1
1:2
197
14
28
2019-01-13
15:00
16
17
Eintracht Dortmund 2
Dortmunder HG
3:0
198
15
28
2019-01-13
15:30
18
19
TuS Iserlohn
Buerscher HC
1:4
199
16
28
2019-01-13
16:00
15
17
Eintracht Dortmund 1
Dortmunder HG
19:0
200
17
28
2019-01-13
16:30
16
18
Eintracht Dortmund 2
TuS Iserlohn
1:7
201
18
28
2019-01-13
17:00
19
17
Buerscher HC
Dortmunder HG
12:0
202
19
28
2019-01-13
17:30
15
18
Eintracht Dortmund 1
TuS Iserlohn
3:1
203
20
28
2019-01-13
18:00
19
16
Buerscher HC
Eintracht Dortmund 2
4:1
1
19
Buerscher HC
8
36:6
18
2
18
TuS Iserlohn
8
27:8
18
3
15
Eintracht Dortmund 1
8
37:12
15
4
17
Dortmunder HG
8
6:53
6
5
16
Eintracht Dortmund 2
8
6:33
3
4
Westfalen Gruppe 2
1
DR
1
GS
1
20
TV Datteln
TV Datteln
TVDATT
T
186
21
HC Herne
HC Herne
HCH
T
303
22
VfB Hüls
VfB Hüls
VFBHUE
T
361
23
SSC Lünen
SSC Lünen
SSCL
T
352
24
TV Werne 03
TV Werne 03
TVWERN
T
473
33
1
5
2018-11-11
13:00
20
21
TV Datteln
HC Herne
3:0
(2:0)
34
2
5
2018-11-11
13:30
22
23
VfB Hüls
SSC Lünen
0:3
35
3
5
2018-11-11
14:00
24
20
TV Werne 03
TV Datteln
3:1
36
4
5
2018-11-11
14:30
21
22
HC Herne
VfB Hüls
0:3
(0:6)
37
5
5
2018-11-11
15:00
23
24
SSC Lünen
TV Werne 03
1:1
38
6
5
2018-11-11
15:30
20
22
TV Datteln
VfB Hüls
3:0
39
7
5
2018-11-11
16:00
21
23
HC Herne
SSC Lünen
0:3
(0:2)
40
8
5
2018-11-11
16:30
24
22
TV Werne 03
VfB Hüls
0:1
41
9
5
2018-11-11
17:00
20
23
TV Datteln
SSC Lünen
4:0
42
10
5
2018-11-11
17:30
24
21
TV Werne 03
HC Herne
3:0
(5:0)
99
11
15
2018-12-02
10:00
20
21
TV Datteln
HC Herne
5:3
100
12
15
2018-12-02
10:30
22
23
VfB Hüls
SSC Lünen
2:0
101
13
15
2018-12-02
11:00
24
20
TV Werne 03
TV Datteln
1:0
102
14
15
2018-12-02
11:30
21
22
HC Herne
VfB Hüls
4:4
103
15
15
2018-12-02
12:00
23
24
SSC Lünen
TV Werne 03
3:5
104
16
15
2018-12-02
12:30
20
22
TV Datteln
VfB Hüls
2:4
105
17
15
2018-12-02
13:00
21
23
HC Herne
SSC Lünen
1:6
106
18
15
2018-12-02
13:30
24
22
TV Werne 03
VfB Hüls
1:1
107
19
15
2018-12-02
14:00
20
23
TV Datteln
SSC Lünen
0:1
108
20
15
2018-12-02
14:30
24
21
TV Werne 03
HC Herne
7:0
1
24
TV Werne 03
8
21:7
17
2
22
VfB Hüls
8
15:13
14
3
23
SSC Lünen
8
17:13
13
4
20
TV Datteln
8
18:12
12
5
21
HC Herne
8
8:34
1
5
Westfalen Gruppe 3
1
DR
1
GS
1
25
Bielefelder TG 2
Bielefelder 2
BTG 2
T
158
26
HC GMHütte
HC GMHütte
HCG
T
241
27
TV Jahn Oelde
TV Jahn Oelde
TVOELD
T
401
28
THC Münster 2
THC Münster 2
THCMUE 2
T
385
29
Osnabrücker SC
Osnabrücker SC
OSC
T
549
43
1
6
2018-11-11
13:30
25
26
Bielefelder TG 2
HC GMHütte
0:1
44
2
6
2018-11-11
14:00
27
28
TV Jahn Oelde
THC Münster 2
0:1
45
3
6
2018-11-11
14:30
29
25
Osnabrücker SC
Bielefelder TG 2
6:0
46
4
6
2018-11-11
15:00
26
27
HC GMHütte
TV Jahn Oelde
0:2
47
5
6
2018-11-11
15:30
28
29
THC Münster 2
Osnabrücker SC
1:1
48
6
6
2018-11-11
16:00
25
27
Bielefelder TG 2
TV Jahn Oelde
0:2
49
7
6
2018-11-11
16:30
26
28
HC GMHütte
THC Münster 2
1:1
50
8
6
2018-11-11
17:00
29
27
Osnabrücker SC
TV Jahn Oelde
2:1
51
9
6
2018-11-11
17:30
25
28
Bielefelder TG 2
THC Münster 2
0:3
52
10
6
2018-11-11
18:00
29
26
Osnabrücker SC
HC GMHütte
5:0
109
11
16
2018-12-02
10:00
25
26
Bielefelder TG 2
HC GMHütte
5:0
110
12
16
2018-12-02
10:30
27
28
TV Jahn Oelde
THC Münster 2
1:0
111
13
16
2018-12-02
11:00
29
25
Osnabrücker SC
Bielefelder TG 2
0:3
OSC n. angetreten
112
14
16
2018-12-02
11:30
26
27
HC GMHütte
TV Jahn Oelde
1:4
113
15
16
2018-12-02
12:00
28
29
THC Münster 2
Osnabrücker SC
3:0
OSC n. angetreten
114
16
16
2018-12-02
12:30
25
27
Bielefelder TG 2
TV Jahn Oelde
1:3
115
17
16
2018-12-02
13:00
26
28
HC GMHütte
THC Münster 2
2:4
116
18
16
2018-12-02
13:30
29
27
Osnabrücker SC
TV Jahn Oelde
0:3
OSC n. angetreten
117
19
16
2018-12-02
14:00
25
28
Bielefelder TG 2
THC Münster 2
3:5
118
20
16
2018-12-02
14:30
29
26
Osnabrücker SC
HC GMHütte
0:3
OSC n. angetreten
1
27
TV Jahn Oelde
8
16:5
18
2
28
THC Münster 2
8
18:8
17
3
29
Osnabrücker SC
8
14:14
10
4
26
HC GMHütte
8
8:21
7
5
25
Bielefelder TG 2
8
12:20
6
6
Ruhrbezirk 1. VL Gruppe A
1
DR
1
GS
1
30
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2
TVJ Hiesfeld 2
TVHIES 2
T
190
31
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3
TVJ Hiesfeld 3
TVHIES 3
T
190
32
Club Raffelberg 2
C. Raffelber 2
CR 2
T
196
33
Oberhausener THC 1
Oberhaus. TH 1
OHTC 1
T
399
34
Moerser TV 1
Moerser TV 1
MTV 1
T
369
60
1
8
2018-11-18
13:00
34
30
Moerser TV 1
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2
0:3
61
2
8
2018-11-18
13:30
33
31
Oberhausener THC 1
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3
4:1
62
3
8
2018-11-18
14:00
34
32
Moerser TV 1
Club Raffelberg 2
2:0
63
4
8
2018-11-18
14:30
30
31
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3
2:1
64
5
8
2018-11-18
15:00
32
33
Club Raffelberg 2
Oberhausener THC 1
0:1
154
6
22
2018-12-16
10:30
30
33
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2
Oberhausener THC 1
2:1
155
7
22
2018-12-16
11:00
34
31
Moerser TV 1
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3
3:0
156
8
22
2018-12-16
11:30
30
32
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2
Club Raffelberg 2
6:0
157
9
22
2018-12-16
12:00
34
33
Moerser TV 1
Oberhausener THC 1
0:1
158
10
22
2018-12-16
12:30
32
31
Club Raffelberg 2
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3
3:3
269
11
38
2019-01-27
14:00
32
34
Club Raffelberg 2
Moerser TV 1
1:2
270
12
38
2019-01-27
14:30
31
30
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2
0:5
271
13
38
2019-01-27
15:00
33
32
Oberhausener THC 1
Club Raffelberg 2
2:0
272
14
38
2019-01-27
15:30
30
34
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2
Moerser TV 1
1:1
273
15
38
2019-01-27
16:00
31
33
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3
Oberhausener THC 1
0:3
305
16
43
2019-02-03
16:30
33
34
Oberhausener THC 1
Moerser TV 1
4:2
306
17
43
2019-02-03
17:00
31
32
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3
Club Raffelberg 2
0:2
307
18
43
2019-02-03
17:30
33
30
Oberhausener THC 1
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2
3:0
Wertung
308
19
43
2019-02-03
18:00
31
34
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3
Moerser TV 1
2:1
309
20
43
2019-02-03
18:30
32
30
Club Raffelberg 2
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2
3:0
Wertung
1
33
Oberhausener THC 1
8
19:5
21
2
30
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2
8
19:9
16
3
34
Moerser TV 1
8
11:12
10
4
32
Club Raffelberg 2
8
9:16
7
5
31
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3
8
7:23
4
7
Ruhrbezirk 1. VL Gruppe B
1
DR
1
GS
1
35
ETB Essen 1
ETB Essen 1
ETB 1
T
217
36
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3
Uhlen. Mülhe 3
HTCU 3
T
374
37
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 4
Uhlen. Mülhe 4
HTCU 4
T
374
38
HC Essen 99 2
HC Essen 99 2
HCE 2
T
220
39
HTC Kupferdreh 1
HTC Kupferdr 1
HTCKU 1
T
219
70
1
10
2018-11-18
13:00
39
35
HTC Kupferdreh 1
ETB Essen 1
4:2
71
2
10
2018-11-18
13:30
38
36
HC Essen 99 2
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3
0:5
72
3
10
2018-11-18
14:00
39
37
HTC Kupferdreh 1
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 4
1:1
73
4
10
2018-11-18
14:30
35
36
ETB Essen 1
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3
4:6
74
5
10
2018-11-18
15:00
37
38
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 4
HC Essen 99 2
2:0
119
6
17
2018-12-09
16:30
35
38
ETB Essen 1
HC Essen 99 2
1:5
120
7
17
2018-12-09
17:00
39
36
HTC Kupferdreh 1
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3
1:1
121
8
17
2018-12-09
17:30
35
37
ETB Essen 1
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 4
2:2
122
9
17
2018-12-09
18:00
39
38
HTC Kupferdreh 1
HC Essen 99 2
3:0
123
10
17
2018-12-09
18:30
37
36
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 4
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3
2:3
204
11
29
2019-01-13
10:00
37
39
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 4
HTC Kupferdreh 1
1:2
205
12
29
2019-01-13
10:30
36
35
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3
ETB Essen 1
8:0
206
13
29
2019-01-13
11:00
38
37
HC Essen 99 2
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 4
1:1
207
14
29
2019-01-13
11:30
35
39
ETB Essen 1
HTC Kupferdreh 1
0:2
208
15
29
2019-01-13
12:00
36
38
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3
HC Essen 99 2
5:0
274
16
47
2019-02-10
38
39
HC Essen 99 2
HTC Kupferdreh 1
1:2
275
17
47
2019-02-10
36
37
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 4
5:0
276
18
47
2019-02-10
38
35
HC Essen 99 2
ETB Essen 1
3:1
277
19
47
2019-02-10
36
39
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3
HTC Kupferdreh 1
2:1
278
20
47
2019-02-10
37
35
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 4
ETB Essen 1
3:0
1
36
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3
8
35:8
22
2
39
HTC Kupferdreh 1
8
16:8
17
3
37
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 4
8
12:14
9
4
38
HC Essen 99 2
8
10:20
7
5
35
ETB Essen 1
8
10:33
1
8
Ruhrbezirk 1. VL Gruppe C
1
DR
1
GS
1
40
Kahlenberger HTC 2
Kahlenb. HTC 2
KHTC 2
T
375
41
Kahlenberger HTC 3
Kahlenb. HTC 3
KHTC 3
T
375
42
HTC Kupferdreh 2
HTC Kupferdr 2
HTCKU 2
T
219
43
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1
HC RW Velber 1
HCVRW 1
T
466
44
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2
HC RW Velber 2
HCVRW 2
T
466
75
1
11
2018-11-18
13:00
44
40
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2
Kahlenberger HTC 2
3:1
76
2
11
2018-11-18
13:30
43
41
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1
Kahlenberger HTC 3
0:3
77
3
11
2018-11-18
14:00
44
42
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2
HTC Kupferdreh 2
6:0
78
4
11
2018-11-18
14:30
40
41
Kahlenberger HTC 2
Kahlenberger HTC 3
1:3
79
5
11
2018-11-18
15:00
42
43
HTC Kupferdreh 2
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1
1:3
159
6
23
2018-12-16
10:00
40
43
Kahlenberger HTC 2
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1
3:0
160
7
23
2018-12-16
10:30
44
41
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2
Kahlenberger HTC 3
6:1
161
8
23
2018-12-16
11:00
40
42
Kahlenberger HTC 2
HTC Kupferdreh 2
5:0
162
9
23
2018-12-16
11:30
44
43
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1
10:1
163
10
23
2018-12-16
12:00
42
41
HTC Kupferdreh 2
Kahlenberger HTC 3
0:9
224
11
32
2019-01-20
42
44
HTC Kupferdreh 2
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2
0:8
225
12
32
2019-01-20
41
40
Kahlenberger HTC 3
Kahlenberger HTC 2
2:1
226
13
32
2019-01-20
43
42
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1
HTC Kupferdreh 2
1:0
227
14
32
2019-01-20
40
44
Kahlenberger HTC 2
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2
0:3
228
15
32
2019-01-20
41
43
Kahlenberger HTC 3
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1
4:0
310
16
44
2019-02-03
09:30
43
44
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2
0:8
311
17
44
2019-02-03
10:00
41
42
Kahlenberger HTC 3
HTC Kupferdreh 2
0:0
312
18
44
2019-02-03
10:30
43
40
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1
Kahlenberger HTC 2
1:3
313
19
44
2019-02-03
11:00
41
44
Kahlenberger HTC 3
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2
2:4
314
20
44
2019-02-03
11:30
42
40
HTC Kupferdreh 2
Kahlenberger HTC 2
2:3
1
44
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2
8
48:5
24
2
41
Kahlenberger HTC 3
8
24:12
16
3
40
Kahlenberger HTC 2
8
17:14
12
4
43
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1
8
6:32
6
5
42
HTC Kupferdreh 2
8
3:35
1
9
Rheinbezirk Gruppe A
1
DR
1
GS
1
45
SG Pallotti Rheinbach
SG Pallotti
SGPALL
T
419
46
Marienburger SC 2
Marienburg. 2
MSC 2
T
328
47
HC Bad Honnef 1
HC Bad Honne 1
HCH 1
T
113
48
HC Bad Honnef 2
HC Bad Honne 2
HCH 2
T
113
49
HTC SW Bonn
HTC SW Bonn
SWB
T
161
50
Bonner THV 2
Bonner THV 2
BTHV 2
T
162
1
01
1
2018-11-10
14:00
45
46
SG Pallotti Rheinbach
Marienburger SC 2
1:5
2
02
1
2018-11-10
14:30
47
48
HC Bad Honnef 1
HC Bad Honnef 2
8:0
3
03
1
2018-11-10
15:00
49
50
HTC SW Bonn
Bonner THV 2
0:4
4
04
1
2018-11-10
15:30
45
47
SG Pallotti Rheinbach
HC Bad Honnef 1
0:4
5
05
1
2018-11-10
16:00
46
49
Marienburger SC 2
HTC SW Bonn
2:0
6
06
1
2018-11-10
16:30
48
50
HC Bad Honnef 2
Bonner THV 2
0:5
7
07
1
2018-11-10
17:00
45
49
SG Pallotti Rheinbach
HTC SW Bonn
0:2
8
08
1
2018-11-10
17:30
50
47
Bonner THV 2
HC Bad Honnef 1
3:0
131
09
19
2018-12-09
10:00
48
46
HC Bad Honnef 2
Marienburger SC 2
0:5
132
10
19
2018-12-09
10:30
45
50
SG Pallotti Rheinbach
Bonner THV 2
1:3
133
11
19
2018-12-09
11:00
46
47
Marienburger SC 2
HC Bad Honnef 1
3:0
134
12
19
2018-12-09
11:30
48
49
HC Bad Honnef 2
HTC SW Bonn
0:6
135
13
19
2018-12-09
12:00
50
46
Bonner THV 2
Marienburger SC 2
3:0
136
14
19
2018-12-09
12:30
45
48
SG Pallotti Rheinbach
HC Bad Honnef 2
2:0
137
15
19
2018-12-09
13:00
49
47
HTC SW Bonn
HC Bad Honnef 1
6:1
216
16
31
2019-01-13
15:00
45
46
SG Pallotti Rheinbach
Marienburger SC 2
2:2
217
17
31
2019-01-13
15:30
47
48
HC Bad Honnef 1
HC Bad Honnef 2
3:0
218
18
31
2019-01-13
16:00
49
50
HTC SW Bonn
Bonner THV 2
3:0
219
19
31
2019-01-13
16:30
45
47
SG Pallotti Rheinbach
HC Bad Honnef 1
2:1
220
20
31
2019-01-13
17:00
46
49
Marienburger SC 2
HTC SW Bonn
2:6
221
21
31
2019-01-13
17:30
48
50
HC Bad Honnef 2
Bonner THV 2
1:1
222
22
31
2019-01-13
18:00
45
49
SG Pallotti Rheinbach
HTC SW Bonn
0:3
223
23
31
2019-01-13
18:30
50
47
Bonner THV 2
HC Bad Honnef 1
0:1
262
24
37
2019-01-26
10:00
48
46
HC Bad Honnef 2
Marienburger SC 2
0:2
263
25
37
2019-01-26
10:30
45
50
SG Pallotti Rheinbach
Bonner THV 2
0:2
264
27
37
2019-01-26
11:00
48
49
HC Bad Honnef 2
HTC SW Bonn
0:6
265
28
37
2019-01-26
11:30
50
46
Bonner THV 2
Marienburger SC 2
2:1
266
29
37
2019-01-26
12:00
45
48
SG Pallotti Rheinbach
HC Bad Honnef 2
1:0
267
30
37
2019-01-26
12:30
49
47
HTC SW Bonn
HC Bad Honnef 1
2:0
268
26
37
2019-01-26
15:00
46
47
Marienburger SC 2
HC Bad Honnef 1
5:1
1
49
HTC SW Bonn
10
34:9
24
2
50
Bonner THV 2
10
23:7
22
3
46
Marienburger SC 2
10
27:15
19
4
47
HC Bad Honnef 1
10
19:21
12
5
45
SG Pallotti Rheinbach
10
9:22
10
6
48
HC Bad Honnef 2
10
1:39
1
10
Rheinbezirk Gruppe C
1
DR
1
GS
1
51
Dünnwalder TV 2
Dünnwalder T 2
DTV 2
T
329
52
Schwarz-Weiß Köln 3
SW Köln 3
SWK 3
T
325
53
HTC Troisdorf
HTC Troisdorf
SWT
T
460
54
THC Bergisch Gladbach 2
THC Berg.Gla 2
RWBGL 2
T
125
55
THC Bergisch Gladbach 3
THC Berg.Gla 3
RWBGL 3
T
125
56
Dünnwalder TV 3
Dünnwalder T 3
DTV 3
T
329
9
01
2
2018-11-10
13:00
51
52
Dünnwalder TV 2
Schwarz-Weiß Köln 3
0:3
10
02
2
2018-11-10
13:30
53
54
HTC Troisdorf
THC Bergisch Gladbach 2
0:0
11
03
2
2018-11-10
14:00
55
56
THC Bergisch Gladbach 3
Dünnwalder TV 3
0:5
12
04
2
2018-11-10
14:30
51
53
Dünnwalder TV 2
HTC Troisdorf
2:2
13
05
2
2018-11-10
15:00
52
55
Schwarz-Weiß Köln 3
THC Bergisch Gladbach 3
3:0
14
06
2
2018-11-10
15:30
54
56
THC Bergisch Gladbach 2
Dünnwalder TV 3
4:1
15
07
2
2018-11-10
16:00
51
55
Dünnwalder TV 2
THC Bergisch Gladbach 3
0:0
138
08
20
2018-12-09
56
53
Dünnwalder TV 3
HTC Troisdorf
0:5
Nachholspiel
139
09
20
2018-12-09
54
52
THC Bergisch Gladbach 2
Schwarz-Weiß Köln 3
0:2
140
10
20
2018-12-09
51
56
Dünnwalder TV 2
Dünnwalder TV 3
0:0
141
11
20
2018-12-09
52
53
Schwarz-Weiß Köln 3
HTC Troisdorf
2:1
142
12
20
2018-12-09
54
55
THC Bergisch Gladbach 2
THC Bergisch Gladbach 3
0:0
143
13
20
2018-12-09
56
52
Dünnwalder TV 3
Schwarz-Weiß Köln 3
1:5
144
14
20
2018-12-09
51
54
Dünnwalder TV 2
THC Bergisch Gladbach 2
0:5
145
15
20
2018-12-09
55
53
THC Bergisch Gladbach 3
HTC Troisdorf
0:9
186
16
27
2019-01-12
13:00
51
52
Dünnwalder TV 2
Schwarz-Weiß Köln 3
0:4
187
17
27
2019-01-12
13:30
53
54
HTC Troisdorf
THC Bergisch Gladbach 2
0:4
188
18
27
2019-01-12
14:00
55
56
THC Bergisch Gladbach 3
Dünnwalder TV 3
1:6
189
19
27
2019-01-12
14:30
51
53
Dünnwalder TV 2
HTC Troisdorf
1:3
190
20
27
2019-01-12
15:00
52
55
Schwarz-Weiß Köln 3
THC Bergisch Gladbach 3
7:0
191
21
27
2019-01-12
15:30
54
56
THC Bergisch Gladbach 2
Dünnwalder TV 3
7:0
192
22
27
2019-01-12
16:00
51
55
Dünnwalder TV 2
THC Bergisch Gladbach 3
2:1
193
23
27
2019-01-12
16:30
56
53
Dünnwalder TV 3
HTC Troisdorf
1:5
255
24
36
2019-01-26
14:00
54
52
THC Bergisch Gladbach 2
Schwarz-Weiß Köln 3
0:4
256
25
36
2019-01-26
14:30
51
56
Dünnwalder TV 2
Dünnwalder TV 3
3:1
257
26
36
2019-01-26
15:00
52
53
Schwarz-Weiß Köln 3
HTC Troisdorf
3:2
258
27
36
2019-01-26
15:30
54
55
THC Bergisch Gladbach 2
THC Bergisch Gladbach 3
1:0
259
28
36
2019-01-26
16:00
56
52
Dünnwalder TV 3
Schwarz-Weiß Köln 3
0:4
260
29
36
2019-01-26
16:30
51
54
Dünnwalder TV 2
THC Bergisch Gladbach 2
0:3
261
30
36
2019-01-26
17:00
55
53
THC Bergisch Gladbach 3
HTC Troisdorf
1:2
1
52
Schwarz-Weiß Köln 3
10
37:4
30
2
54
THC Bergisch Gladbach 2
10
24:7
19
3
53
HTC Troisdorf
10
29:14
17
4
51
Dünnwalder TV 2
10
8:22
8
5
56
Dünnwalder TV 3
10
15:34
6
6
55
THC Bergisch Gladbach 3
10
3:35
1
11
Rheinbezirk Gruppe D
1
DR
1
GS
1
57
Schwarz-Weiß Köln 4
SW Köln 4
SWK 4
T
325
58
SG Erftstadt
SG Erftstadt
SGE
T
213
59
RTHC Leverkusen 2
RTHC Leverk. 2
RTHC 2
T
344
60
Rot-Weiss Köln 3
RW Köln 3
RWK 3
T
326
61
Marienburger SC 3
Marienburg. 3
MSC 3
T
328
65
1
9
2018-11-18
13:00
61
57
Marienburger SC 3
Schwarz-Weiß Köln 4
1:4
66
2
9
2018-11-18
13:30
60
58
Rot-Weiss Köln 3
SG Erftstadt
1:0
67
3
9
2018-11-18
14:00
61
59
Marienburger SC 3
RTHC Leverkusen 2
2:2
68
4
9
2018-11-18
14:30
57
58
Schwarz-Weiß Köln 4
SG Erftstadt
4:0
69
5
9
2018-11-18
15:00
59
60
RTHC Leverkusen 2
Rot-Weiss Köln 3
1:2
94
6
14
2018-12-02
10:00
57
60
Schwarz-Weiß Köln 4
Rot-Weiss Köln 3
2:1
95
7
14
2018-12-02
10:30
61
58
Marienburger SC 3
SG Erftstadt
9:0
96
8
14
2018-12-02
11:00
57
59
Schwarz-Weiß Köln 4
RTHC Leverkusen 2
2:1
97
9
14
2018-12-02
11:30
61
60
Marienburger SC 3
Rot-Weiss Köln 3
3:0
98
10
14
2018-12-02
12:00
59
58
RTHC Leverkusen 2
SG Erftstadt
3:1
293
11
41
2019-01-27
15:00
59
61
RTHC Leverkusen 2
Marienburger SC 3
3:1
294
12
41
2019-01-27
15:30
58
57
SG Erftstadt
Schwarz-Weiß Köln 4
0:7
295
13
41
2019-01-27
16:00
60
59
Rot-Weiss Köln 3
RTHC Leverkusen 2
1:4
296
14
41
2019-01-27
16:30
57
61
Schwarz-Weiß Köln 4
Marienburger SC 3
0:1
297
15
41
2019-01-27
17:00
58
60
SG Erftstadt
Rot-Weiss Köln 3
2:3
315
16
45
2019-02-03
10:00
60
61
Rot-Weiss Köln 3
Marienburger SC 3
1:5
316
17
45
2019-02-03
10:30
58
59
SG Erftstadt
RTHC Leverkusen 2
4:3
317
18
45
2019-02-03
11:00
60
57
Rot-Weiss Köln 3
Schwarz-Weiß Köln 4
0:5
318
19
45
2019-02-03
11:30
58
61
SG Erftstadt
Marienburger SC 3
1:6
319
20
45
2019-02-03
12:00
59
57
RTHC Leverkusen 2
Schwarz-Weiß Köln 4
0:6
1
57
Schwarz-Weiß Köln 4
8
30:4
21
2
61
Marienburger SC 3
8
28:11
16
3
59
RTHC Leverkusen 2
8
17:19
10
4
60
Rot-Weiss Köln 3
8
9:22
9
5
58
SG Erftstadt
8
8:36
3
12
Rheinbezirk Gruppe B
1
TR
1
GS
1
62
Blau-Weiß Köln 3
BW Köln 3
BWK 3
T
327
63
THC Hürth 2
THC Hürth 2
RWHUE 2
T
307
64
Aachener HC
Aachener HC
AHC
T
101
65
Pulheimer SC
Pulheimer SC
PSC
T
413
66
GFC Düren 99
Düren 99
SGDN99
T
201
16
1
3
2018-11-10
13:00
62
63
Blau-Weiß Köln 3
THC Hürth 2
1:2
17
2
3
2018-11-10
13:30
64
65
Aachener HC
Pulheimer SC
9:1
18
3
3
2018-11-10
14:00
66
63
GFC Düren 99
THC Hürth 2
2:3
19
4
3
2018-11-10
14:30
62
65
Blau-Weiß Köln 3
Pulheimer SC
9:0
20
5
3
2018-11-10
15:00
63
64
THC Hürth 2
Aachener HC
1:2
21
6
3
2018-11-10
15:30
65
66
Pulheimer SC
GFC Düren 99
0:7
22
7
3
2018-11-10
16:00
62
64
Blau-Weiß Köln 3
Aachener HC
0:3
146
8
21
2018-12-09
14:00
62
66
Blau-Weiß Köln 3
GFC Düren 99
1:4
147
9
21
2018-12-09
14:30
63
65
THC Hürth 2
Pulheimer SC
8:0
148
10
21
2018-12-09
15:00
64
66
Aachener HC
GFC Düren 99
1:2
149
11
21
2018-12-09
15:30
62
63
Blau-Weiß Köln 3
THC Hürth 2
0:7
150
13
21
2018-12-09
66
63
GFC Düren 99
THC Hürth 2
1:5
151
12
21
2018-12-09
16:00
64
65
Aachener HC
Pulheimer SC
6:0
152
14
21
2018-12-09
17:00
62
65
Blau-Weiß Köln 3
Pulheimer SC
5:1
153
15
21
2018-12-09
17:30
63
64
THC Hürth 2
Aachener HC
3:3
178
17
26
2019-01-12
10:30
62
64
Blau-Weiß Köln 3
Aachener HC
0:4
179
28
26
2019-01-12
11:00
66
63
GFC Düren 99
THC Hürth 2
1:0
180
22
26
2019-01-12
11:30
64
66
Aachener HC
GFC Düren 99
5:0
181
21
26
2019-01-12
12:00
62
63
Blau-Weiß Köln 3
THC Hürth 2
0:1
182
19
26
2019-01-12
12:30
62
66
Blau-Weiß Köln 3
GFC Düren 99
4:2
183
16
26
2019-01-12
65
66
Pulheimer SC
GFC Düren 99
0:3
184
18
26
2019-01-12
63
65
THC Hürth 2
Pulheimer SC
3:0
185
20
26
2019-01-12
64
65
Aachener HC
Pulheimer SC
3:0
298
23
42
2019-01-27
10:00
66
65
GFC Düren 99
Pulheimer SC
1:0
299
24
42
2019-01-27
10:30
64
62
Aachener HC
Blau-Weiß Köln 3
2:3
300
25
42
2019-01-27
11:00
65
63
Pulheimer SC
THC Hürth 2
3:3
301
26
42
2019-01-27
11:30
66
64
GFC Düren 99
Aachener HC
2:1
302
27
42
2019-01-27
12:00
65
62
Pulheimer SC
Blau-Weiß Köln 3
1:7
303
29
42
2019-01-27
13:00
64
63
Aachener HC
THC Hürth 2
1:3
304
30
42
2019-01-27
13:30
66
62
GFC Düren 99
Blau-Weiß Köln 3
3:2
1
63
THC Hürth 2
12
39:14
26
2
66
GFC Düren 99
12
28:22
24
3
64
Aachener HC
12
40:15
22
4
62
Blau-Weiß Köln 3
12
32:30
15
5
65
Pulheimer SC
12
6:64
1
13
RheinWupper, Gr.A
1
ER
1
GS
1
67
Düsseldorfer HC 3
Düsseld. HC 3
DHC 3
T
204
68
Schwarz-Weiß Neuss 3
SW Neuss 3
SWN 3
T
391
69
ETG Wuppertal 2
ETG Wupperta 2
ETG 2
T
483
70
Düsseldorfer SC 2
Düsseld. SC 2
DSC99 2
T
205
71
Hellerhofer SV
Hellerhofer SV
HSV
T
501
72
Reinshagener TB
Reinshag. TB
RTB
T
417
73
Gladbacher HTC 4
Gladbach. HT 4
GHTC 4
T
371
87
1
13
2018-11-25
67
68
Düsseldorfer HC 3
Schwarz-Weiß Neuss 3
2:1
88
2
13
2018-11-25
69
70
ETG Wuppertal 2
Düsseldorfer SC 2
1:4
89
3
13
2018-11-25
71
72
Hellerhofer SV
Reinshagener TB
2:1
90
4
13
2018-11-25
73
67
Gladbacher HTC 4
Düsseldorfer HC 3
3:3
91
5
13
2018-11-25
68
69
Schwarz-Weiß Neuss 3
ETG Wuppertal 2
7:0
92
6
13
2018-11-25
70
71
Düsseldorfer SC 2
Hellerhofer SV
0:0
93
7
13
2018-11-25
72
73
Reinshagener TB
Gladbacher HTC 4
1:6
164
10
24
2018-12-16
67
69
Düsseldorfer HC 3
ETG Wuppertal 2
11:0
165
11
24
2018-12-16
71
73
Hellerhofer SV
Gladbacher HTC 4
3:2
166
12
24
2018-12-16
68
72
Schwarz-Weiß Neuss 3
Reinshagener TB
0:2
167
13
24
2018-12-16
70
67
Düsseldorfer SC 2
Düsseldorfer HC 3
2:1
168
14
24
2018-12-16
69
71
ETG Wuppertal 2
Hellerhofer SV
0:4
169
8
24
2018-12-16
73
68
Gladbacher HTC 4
Schwarz-Weiß Neuss 3
3:2
170
9
24
2018-12-16
72
70
Reinshagener TB
Düsseldorfer SC 2
1:3
171
15
25
2019-01-12
10:00
68
71
Schwarz-Weiß Neuss 3
Hellerhofer SV
2:2
172
16
25
2019-01-12
10:30
72
67
Reinshagener TB
Düsseldorfer HC 3
2:4
173
17
25
2019-01-12
70
73
Düsseldorfer SC 2
Gladbacher HTC 4
3:0
174
18
25
2019-01-12
11:30
69
72
ETG Wuppertal 2
Reinshagener TB
1:2
175
19
25
2019-01-12
12:00
71
67
Hellerhofer SV
Düsseldorfer HC 3
2:2
176
20
25
2019-01-12
68
70
Schwarz-Weiß Neuss 3
Düsseldorfer SC 2
1:0
177
21
25
2019-01-12
13:00
73
69
Gladbacher HTC 4
ETG Wuppertal 2
0:3
1
70
Düsseldorfer SC 2
6
12:4
13
2
71
Hellerhofer SV
6
13:7
12
3
67
Düsseldorfer HC 3
6
23:10
11
4
68
Schwarz-Weiß Neuss 3
6
13:9
7
5
73
Gladbacher HTC 4
6
14:15
7
6
72
Reinshagener TB
6
9:16
6
7
69
ETG Wuppertal 2
6
5:28
3
14
Ruhrbezirk 1. VL Endrunde
2
1
GS
74
Oberhausener THC 1
Oberhaus. TH 1
OHTC 1
P
1
399
75
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3
Uhlen. Mülhe 3
HTCU 3
P
1
374
76
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2
HC RW Velber 2
HCVRW 2
P
1
466
77
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2
TVJ Hiesfeld 2
TVHIES 2
P
2
190
78
HTC Kupferdreh 1
HTC Kupferdr 1
HTCKU 1
P
2
219
79
Kahlenberger HTC 3
Kahlenb. HTC 3
KHTC 3
P
2
375
320
01
53
2019-02-17
13:30
78
76
HTC Kupferdreh 1
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2
3:1
321
02
53
2019-02-17
14:00
77
75
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3
1:2
322
03
53
2019-02-17
14:30
74
79
Oberhausener THC 1
Kahlenberger HTC 3
6:1
323
04
53
2019-02-17
15:00
76
77
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2
4:2
324
05
53
2019-02-17
15:30
79
75
Kahlenberger HTC 3
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3
2:5
325
06
53
2019-02-17
16:00
78
74
HTC Kupferdreh 1
Oberhausener THC 1
0:0
326
07
53
2019-02-17
16:30
79
77
Kahlenberger HTC 3
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2
0:3
327
08
53
2019-02-17
17:00
75
78
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3
HTC Kupferdreh 1
0:1
328
09
53
2019-02-17
17:30
76
74
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2
Oberhausener THC 1
0:0
1
78
HTC Kupferdreh 1
3
4:1
7
2
75
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3
3
7:4
6
3
74
Oberhausener THC 1
3
6:1
5
4
76
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2
3
5:5
4
5
77
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2
3
6:6
3
6
79
Kahlenberger HTC 3
3
3:14
0
15
Westfalen Qualifikation Gruppe 1
2
ER
1
GS
1
80
Buerscher HC
Buerscher HC
BHC
P
1
240
81
VfB Hüls
VfB Hüls
VFBHUE
P
2
361
82
Dortmunder HG
Dortmunder HG
DHG
P
4
192
83
HC Herne
HC Herne
HCH
P
5
303
229
1
33
2019-01-20
15:00
80
82
Buerscher HC
Dortmunder HG
2:1
230
2
33
2019-01-20
15:30
81
83
VfB Hüls
HC Herne
4:0
231
3
33
2019-01-20
16:10
83
80
HC Herne
Buerscher HC
0:5
232
4
33
2019-01-20
16:40
81
82
VfB Hüls
Dortmunder HG
2:1
233
5
33
2019-01-20
17:20
82
83
Dortmunder HG
HC Herne
5:0
234
6
33
2019-01-20
17:50
80
81
Buerscher HC
VfB Hüls
2:0
1
80
Buerscher HC
3
9:1
9
2
81
VfB Hüls
3
6:3
6
3
82
Dortmunder HG
3
7:4
3
4
83
HC Herne
3
0:14
0
16
Westfalen Qualifikation Gruppe 2
2
ER
1
GS
1
84
TV Werne 03
TV Werne 03
TVWERN
P
1
473
85
THC Münster 2
THC Münster 2
THCMUE 2
P
2
385
86
Eintracht Dortmund 1
E. Dortmund 1
TSCEDO 1
P
3
193
87
TV Datteln
TV Datteln
TVDATT
P
4
186
88
Bielefelder TG 2
Bielefelder 2
BTG 2
P
5
158
235
01
34
2019-01-20
13:30
84
85
TV Werne 03
THC Münster 2
0:1
236
02
34
2019-01-20
14:00
86
87
Eintracht Dortmund 1
TV Datteln
10:0
237
03
34
2019-01-20
14:30
88
84
Bielefelder TG 2
TV Werne 03
1:0
238
04
34
2019-01-20
15:00
85
86
THC Münster 2
Eintracht Dortmund 1
0:3
239
05
34
2019-01-20
15:30
87
88
TV Datteln
Bielefelder TG 2
0:1
240
06
34
2019-01-20
16:00
84
86
TV Werne 03
Eintracht Dortmund 1
0:8
241
07
34
2019-01-20
16:30
85
87
THC Münster 2
TV Datteln
0:1
242
08
34
2019-01-20
17:00
88
86
Bielefelder TG 2
Eintracht Dortmund 1
0:6
243
09
34
2019-01-20
17:30
84
87
TV Werne 03
TV Datteln
3:3
244
10
34
2019-01-20
18:00
88
85
Bielefelder TG 2
THC Münster 2
3:0
1
86
Eintracht Dortmund 1
4
27:0
12
2
88
Bielefelder TG 2
4
5:6
9
3
87
TV Datteln
4
4:14
4
4
85
THC Münster 2
4
1:7
3
5
84
TV Werne 03
4
3:13
1
17
Westfalen Qualifikation Gruppe 3
2
ER
1
GS
1
89
TV Jahn Oelde
TV Jahn Oelde
TVOELD
P
1
401
90
TuS Iserlohn
TuS Iserlohn
TUSIS
P
2
311
91
SSC Lünen
SSC Lünen
SSCL
P
3
352
92
HC GMHütte
HC GMHütte
HCG
P
4
241
93
Eintracht Dortmund 2
E. Dortmund 2
TSCEDO 2
P
5
193
245
01
35
2019-01-20
12:00
89
90
TV Jahn Oelde
TuS Iserlohn
0:2
246
02
35
2019-01-20
12:30
91
92
SSC Lünen
HC GMHütte
0:0
247
03
35
2019-01-20
13:00
93
89
Eintracht Dortmund 2
TV Jahn Oelde
0:4
248
04
35
2019-01-20
13:30
90
91
TuS Iserlohn
SSC Lünen
3:0
249
05
35
2019-01-20
14:00
92
93
HC GMHütte
Eintracht Dortmund 2
1:2
250
06
35
2019-01-20
14:30
89
91
TV Jahn Oelde
SSC Lünen
0:1
251
07
35
2019-01-20
15:00
90
92
TuS Iserlohn
HC GMHütte
6:0
252
08
35
2019-01-20
15:30
93
91
Eintracht Dortmund 2
SSC Lünen
4:0
253
09
35
2019-01-20
16:00
89
92
TV Jahn Oelde
HC GMHütte
1:0
254
10
35
2019-01-20
16:30
93
90
Eintracht Dortmund 2
TuS Iserlohn
1:4
1
90
TuS Iserlohn
4
15:1
12
2
89
TV Jahn Oelde
4
5:3
6
3
93
Eintracht Dortmund 2
4
7:9
6
4
91
SSC Lünen
4
1:7
4
5
92
HC GMHütte
4
1:9
1
18
Rheinbezirk Endrunde 1
2
ER
1
GS
1
94
HTC SW Bonn
HTC SW Bonn
SWB
P
1
161
95
GFC Düren 99
Düren 99
SGDN99
P
2
201
96
Schwarz-Weiß Köln 3
SW Köln 3
SWK 3
P
1
325
97
Marienburger SC 3
Marienburg. 3
MSC 3
P
2
328
352
1
46
2019-02-09
10:00
94
96
HTC SW Bonn
Schwarz-Weiß Köln 3
2:0
353
2
46
2019-02-09
10:30
95
97
GFC Düren 99
Marienburger SC 3
0:6
354
3
46
2019-02-09
11:15
97
94
Marienburger SC 3
HTC SW Bonn
7:0
355
4
46
2019-02-09
11:45
95
96
GFC Düren 99
Schwarz-Weiß Köln 3
0:0
356
5
46
2019-02-09
12:25
96
97
Schwarz-Weiß Köln 3
Marienburger SC 3
0:6
357
6
46
2019-02-09
12:55
94
95
HTC SW Bonn
GFC Düren 99
2:3
1
97
Marienburger SC 3
3
19:0
9
2
95
GFC Düren 99
3
3:8
4
3
94
HTC SW Bonn
3
4:10
3
4
96
Schwarz-Weiß Köln 3
3
0:8
1
19
Rheinbezirk Endrunde 2
2
ER
1
GS
1
98
Bonner THV 2
Bonner THV 2
BTHV 2
P
2
162
99
THC Hürth 2
THC Hürth 2
RWHUE 2
P
1
307
100
THC Bergisch Gladbach 2
THC Berg.Gla 2
RWBGL 2
P
2
125
101
Schwarz-Weiß Köln 4
SW Köln 4
SWK 4
P
1
325
358
1
51
2019-02-10
10:00
98
100
Bonner THV 2
THC Bergisch Gladbach 2
2:2
359
2
51
2019-02-10
10:30
99
101
THC Hürth 2
Schwarz-Weiß Köln 4
0:2
360
3
51
2019-02-10
11:15
101
98
Schwarz-Weiß Köln 4
Bonner THV 2
1:0
361
4
51
2019-02-10
11:45
99
100
THC Hürth 2
THC Bergisch Gladbach 2
0:6
362
5
51
2019-02-10
12:30
100
101
THC Bergisch Gladbach 2
Schwarz-Weiß Köln 4
3:1
363
6
51
2019-02-10
13:00
98
99
Bonner THV 2
THC Hürth 2
4:1
1
100
THC Bergisch Gladbach 2
3
11:3
7
2
101
Schwarz-Weiß Köln 4
3
4:3
6
3
98
Bonner THV 2
3
6:4
4
4
99
THC Hürth 2
3
1:12
0
20
RheinWupper - VF Gr.A
2
ER
1
GS
1
102
Hellerhofer SV
Hellerhofer SV
HSV
P
2
501
103
Mettmanner THC 1
Mettmanner T 1
MTHC 1
P
1
368
104
DSD Düsseldorf 3
DSD Düsseldo 3
DSD 3
P
2
203
364
01
52
2019-02-16
13:00
102
104
Hellerhofer SV
DSD Düsseldorf 3
1:1
366
03
52
2019-02-16
14:00
103
104
Mettmanner THC 1
DSD Düsseldorf 3
3:1
368
05
52
2019-02-16
15:00
102
103
Hellerhofer SV
Mettmanner THC 1
1:3
1
103
Mettmanner THC 1
2
6:2
6
2
102
Hellerhofer SV
2
2:4
1
2
104
DSD Düsseldorf 3
2
2:4
1
21
RheinWupper - VF Gr.B
2
ER
1
GS
1
105
Düsseldorfer SC 2
Düsseld. SC 2
DSC99 2
P
1
205
106
Düsseldorfer HC 4
Düsseld. HC 4
DHC 4
P
2
204
107
Düsseldorfer HC 5
Düsseld. HC 5
DHC 5
P
1
204
365
02
52
2019-02-16
13:30
105
107
Düsseldorfer SC 2
Düsseldorfer HC 5
0:3
367
04
52
2019-02-16
14:30
106
107
Düsseldorfer HC 4
Düsseldorfer HC 5
2:6
369
06
52
2019-02-16
15:30
105
106
Düsseldorfer SC 2
Düsseldorfer HC 4
2:0
1
107
Düsseldorfer HC 5
2
9:2
6
2
105
Düsseldorfer SC 2
2
2:3
3
3
106
Düsseldorfer HC 4
2
2:8
0
22
Westfalenmeisterschaft A
3
ER
1
GS
1
108
Buerscher HC
Buerscher HC
BHC
P
1
240
109
TuS Iserlohn
TuS Iserlohn
TUSIS
P
1
311
110
Bielefelder TG 2
Bielefelder 2
BTG 2
P
2
158
329
01
48
2019-02-10
10:00
108
110
Buerscher HC
Bielefelder TG 2
2:2
331
03
48
2019-02-10
11:00
109
110
TuS Iserlohn
Bielefelder TG 2
1:2
333
05
48
2019-02-10
12:00
108
109
Buerscher HC
TuS Iserlohn
2:3
1
110
Bielefelder TG 2
2
4:3
4
2
109
TuS Iserlohn
2
4:4
3
3
108
Buerscher HC
2
4:5
1
23
Westfalenmeisterschaft B
3
ER
1
GS
1
111
Eintracht Dortmund 1
E. Dortmund 1
TSCEDO 1
P
1
193
112
VfB Hüls
VfB Hüls
VFBHUE
P
2
361
113
TV Jahn Oelde
TV Jahn Oelde
TVOELD
P
2
401
330
02
48
2019-02-10
10:30
111
113
Eintracht Dortmund 1
TV Jahn Oelde
5:0
332
04
48
2019-02-10
11:30
112
113
VfB Hüls
TV Jahn Oelde
0:4
334
06
48
2019-02-10
12:30
111
112
Eintracht Dortmund 1
VfB Hüls
5:0
1
111
Eintracht Dortmund 1
2
10:0
6
2
113
TV Jahn Oelde
2
4:5
3
3
112
VfB Hüls
2
0:9
0
24
Westfalenpokal
3
ER
1
GS
1
114
Dortmunder HG
Dortmunder HG
DHG
P
3
192
115
TV Datteln
TV Datteln
TVDATT
P
3
186
116
Eintracht Dortmund 2
E. Dortmund 2
TSCEDO 2
P
3
193
117
SSC Lünen
SSC Lünen
SSCL
P
4
352
340
1
49
2019-02-10
12:00
114
116
Dortmunder HG
Eintracht Dortmund 2
2:2
341
2
49
2019-02-10
12:30
115
117
TV Datteln
SSC Lünen
0:0
342
3
49
2019-02-10
13:10
117
114
SSC Lünen
Dortmunder HG
2:0
343
4
49
2019-02-10
13:40
115
116
TV Datteln
Eintracht Dortmund 2
2:1
344
5
49
2019-02-10
14:20
116
117
Eintracht Dortmund 2
SSC Lünen
1:0
345
6
49
2019-02-10
14:50
114
115
Dortmunder HG
TV Datteln
1:2
1
115
TV Datteln
3
4:2
7
2
117
SSC Lünen
3
2:1
4
3
116
Eintracht Dortmund 2
3
4:4
4
4
114
Dortmunder HG
3
3:6
1
25
Westfalen Platzierungsrunde
3
ER
1
GS
1
118
HC Herne
HC Herne
HCH
P
4
303
119
THC Münster 2
THC Münster 2
THCMUE 2
P
4
385
120
HC GMHütte
HC GMHütte
HCG
P
5
241
121
TV Werne 03
TV Werne 03
TVWERN
P
5
473
346
1
50
2019-02-10
10:00
118
120
HC Herne
HC GMHütte
0:5
347
2
50
2019-02-10
10:30
119
121
THC Münster 2
TV Werne 03
4:0
348
3
50
2019-02-10
11:10
121
118
TV Werne 03
HC Herne
7:0
349
4
50
2019-02-10
11:40
119
120
THC Münster 2
HC GMHütte
2:0
350
5
50
2019-02-10
12:20
120
121
HC GMHütte
TV Werne 03
0:5
351
6
50
2019-02-10
12:50
118
119
HC Herne
THC Münster 2
0:4
1
119
THC Münster 2
3
10:0
9
2
121
TV Werne 03
3
12:4
6
3
120
HC GMHütte
3
5:7
3
4
118
HC Herne
3
0:16
0
26
RheinWupper HF
3
QU
0
122
Mettmanner THC 1
Mettmanner T 1
MTHC 1
P
1
368
123
Düsseldorfer SC 2
Düsseld. SC 2
DSC99 2
P
2
205
124
Düsseldorfer HC 5
Düsseld. HC 5
DHC 5
P
1
204
125
Hellerhofer SV
Hellerhofer SV
HSV
P
2
501
371
08
52
2019-02-16
16:00
122
123
Mettmanner THC 1
Düsseldorfer SC 2
4:0
1. Halbfinale
372
09
52
2019-02-16
16:30
124
125
Düsseldorfer HC 5
Hellerhofer SV
3:1
2. Halbfinale
27
Halbfinale WM
4
QU
0
126
Bielefelder TG 2
Bielefelder 2
BTG 2
P
1
158
127
TV Jahn Oelde
TV Jahn Oelde
TVOELD
P
2
401
128
Eintracht Dortmund 1
E. Dortmund 1
TSCEDO 1
P
1
193
129
TuS Iserlohn
TuS Iserlohn
TUSIS
P
2
311
336
08
48
2019-02-10
13:30
126
127
Bielefelder TG 2
TV Jahn Oelde
3:1
1. Halbfinale
337
09
48
2019-02-10
14:00
128
129
Eintracht Dortmund 1
TuS Iserlohn
4:0
2. Halbfinale
28
RheinWupper Endrunde
4
PL
2
GS
1
130
DSD Düsseldorf 3
DSD Düsseldo 3
DSD 3
P
3
203
131
Düsseldorfer HC 4
Düsseld. HC 4
DHC 4
P
3
204
132
Düsseldorfer SC 2
Düsseld. SC 2
DSC99 2
S
2
205
133
Hellerhofer SV
Hellerhofer SV
HSV
S
2
501
134
Mettmanner THC 1
Mettmanner T 1
MTHC 1
S
1
368
135
Düsseldorfer HC 5
Düsseld. HC 5
DHC 5
S
1
204
370
07
52
2019-02-16
entfällt
130
131
DSD Düsseldorf 3
Düsseldorfer HC 4
0:0
um Platz 5
373
10
52
2019-02-16
17:00
132
133
Düsseldorfer SC 2
Hellerhofer SV
1:0
um Platz 3
374
11
52
2019-02-16
17:30
134
135
Mettmanner THC 1
Düsseldorfer HC 5
1:2
nach SO, Endspiel
1
135
Düsseldorfer HC 5
2
134
Mettmanner THC 1
3
132
Düsseldorfer SC 2
4
133
Hellerhofer SV
5
130
DSD Düsseldorf 3
5
131
Düsseldorfer HC 4
29
Endrunde WM
5
PL
2
GS
1
136
Buerscher HC
Buerscher HC
BHC
P
3
240
137
VfB Hüls
VfB Hüls
VFBHUE
P
3
361
138
TV Jahn Oelde
TV Jahn Oelde
TVOELD
S
2
401
139
TuS Iserlohn
TuS Iserlohn
TUSIS
S
2
311
140
Bielefelder TG 2
Bielefelder 2
BTG 2
S
1
158
141
Eintracht Dortmund 1
E. Dortmund 1
TSCEDO 1
S
1
193
335
07
48
2019-02-10
13:00
136
137
Buerscher HC
VfB Hüls
4:3
um Platz 5, n. SO (1:1)
338
10
48
2019-02-10
14:30
138
139
TV Jahn Oelde
TuS Iserlohn
2:1
um Platz 3,n. SO (1:1)
339
11
48
2019-02-10
15:00
140
141
Bielefelder TG 2
Eintracht Dortmund 1
0:6
Endspiel
1
141
Eintracht Dortmund 1
2
140
Bielefelder TG 2
3
138
TV Jahn Oelde
4
139
TuS Iserlohn
5
136
Buerscher HC
6
137
VfB Hüls
30
WHV Zwischenrunde 1
6
ER
1
GS
1
142
HTC Kupferdreh 1
HTC Kupferdr 1
HTCKU 1
P
1
219
143
THC Bergisch Gladbach 2
THC Berg.Gla 2
RWBGL 2
T
125
144
Düsseldorfer SC 2
Düsseld. SC 2
DSC99 2
P
3
205
145
TuS Iserlohn
TuS Iserlohn
TUSIS
P
4
311
375
1
54
2019-02-24
13:30
142
144
HTC Kupferdreh 1
Düsseldorfer SC 2
4:1
376
2
54
2019-02-24
14:00
143
145
THC Bergisch Gladbach 2
TuS Iserlohn
6:1
377
3
54
2019-02-24
14:30
145
142
TuS Iserlohn
HTC Kupferdreh 1
1:8
378
4
54
2019-02-24
15:00
143
144
THC Bergisch Gladbach 2
Düsseldorfer SC 2
1:2
379
5
54
2019-02-24
15:30
144
145
Düsseldorfer SC 2
TuS Iserlohn
2:2
380
6
54
2019-02-24
16:00
142
143
HTC Kupferdreh 1
THC Bergisch Gladbach 2
1:0
1
142
HTC Kupferdreh 1
3
13:2
9
2
144
Düsseldorfer SC 2
3
5:7
4
3
143
THC Bergisch Gladbach 2
3
7:4
3
4
145
TuS Iserlohn
3
4:16
1
31
WHV Zwischenrunde 2
6
ER
1
GS
1
146
Eintracht Dortmund 1
E. Dortmund 1
TSCEDO 1
P
1
193
147
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3
Uhlen. Mülhe 3
HTCU 3
P
2
374
148
Schwarz-Weiß Köln 4
SW Köln 4
SWK 4
T
325
149
Hellerhofer SV
Hellerhofer SV
HSV
P
4
501
381
1
55
2019-02-24
14:00
146
148
Eintracht Dortmund 1
Schwarz-Weiß Köln 4
0:2
382
2
55
2019-02-24
14:30
147
149
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3
Hellerhofer SV
6:1
383
3
55
2019-02-24
15:00
149
146
Hellerhofer SV
Eintracht Dortmund 1
1:3
384
4
55
2019-02-24
15:30
147
148
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3
Schwarz-Weiß Köln 4
2:2
385
5
55
2019-02-24
16:00
148
149
Schwarz-Weiß Köln 4
Hellerhofer SV
1:1
386
6
55
2019-02-24
16:30
146
147
Eintracht Dortmund 1
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3
3:0
1
146
Eintracht Dortmund 1
3
6:3
6
2
148
Schwarz-Weiß Köln 4
3
5:3
5
3
147
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3
3
8:6
4
4
149
Hellerhofer SV
3
3:10
1
32
WHV Zwischenrunde 3
6
ER
1
GS
1
150
Düsseldorfer HC 5
Düsseld. HC 5
DHC 5
P
1
204
151
Bielefelder TG 2
Bielefelder 2
BTG 2
P
2
158
152
Oberhausener THC 1
Oberhaus. TH 1
OHTC 1
P
3
399
153
GFC Düren 99
Düren 99
SGDN99
T
201
387
1
56
2019-02-24
10:00
150
152
Düsseldorfer HC 5
Oberhausener THC 1
4:0
388
2
56
2019-02-24
10:30
151
153
Bielefelder TG 2
GFC Düren 99
5:1
389
3
56
2019-02-24
11:00
153
150
GFC Düren 99
Düsseldorfer HC 5
0:5
390
4
56
2019-02-24
11:30
151
152
Bielefelder TG 2
Oberhausener THC 1
0:6
391
5
56
2019-02-24
12:00
152
153
Oberhausener THC 1
GFC Düren 99
8:0
392
6
56
2019-02-24
12:30
150
151
Düsseldorfer HC 5
Bielefelder TG 2
6:0
1
150
Düsseldorfer HC 5
3
15:0
9
2
152
Oberhausener THC 1
3
14:4
6
3
151
Bielefelder TG 2
3
5:13
3
4
153
GFC Düren 99
3
1:18
0
33
WHV Zwischenrunde 4
6
ER
1
GS
1
154
Marienburger SC 3
Marienburg. 3
MSC 3
T
328
155
Mettmanner THC 1
Mettmanner T 1
MTHC 1
P
2
368
156
TV Jahn Oelde
TV Jahn Oelde
TVOELD
P
3
401
157
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2
HC RW Velber 2
HCVRW 2
P
4
466
393
1
57
2019-02-24
10:00
154
156
Marienburger SC 3
TV Jahn Oelde
5:0
394
2
57
2019-02-24
10:30
155
157
Mettmanner THC 1
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2
2:2
395
3
57
2019-02-24
11:00
157
154
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2
Marienburger SC 3
3:8
396
4
57
2019-02-24
11:30
155
156
Mettmanner THC 1
TV Jahn Oelde
8:1
397
5
57
2019-02-24
12:00
156
157
TV Jahn Oelde
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2
0:4
398
6
57
2019-02-24
12:30
154
155
Marienburger SC 3
Mettmanner THC 1
2:3
1
155
Mettmanner THC 1
3
13:5
7
2
154
Marienburger SC 3
3
15:6
6
3
157
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2
3
9:10
4
4
156
TV Jahn Oelde
3
1:17
0
34
WHV-Endrunde
7
ER
1
GS
1
158
HTC Kupferdreh 1
HTC Kupferdr 1
HTCKU 1
P
1
219
159
Eintracht Dortmund 1
E. Dortmund 1
TSCEDO 1
P
1
193
160
Düsseldorfer HC 5
Düsseld. HC 5
DHC 5
P
1
204
161
Mettmanner THC 1
Mettmanner T 1
MTHC 1
P
1
368
399
1
58
2019-03-17
10:00
158
160
HTC Kupferdreh 1
Düsseldorfer HC 5
0:0
400
2
58
2019-03-17
10:30
159
161
Eintracht Dortmund 1
Mettmanner THC 1
2:2
401
3
58
2019-03-17
11:10
161
158
Mettmanner THC 1
HTC Kupferdreh 1
0:1
402
4
58
2019-03-17
11:40
159
160
Eintracht Dortmund 1
Düsseldorfer HC 5
1:3
403
5
58
2019-03-17
12:20
160
161
Düsseldorfer HC 5
Mettmanner THC 1
3:2
404
6
58
2019-03-17
12:50
158
159
HTC Kupferdreh 1
Eintracht Dortmund 1
0:1
1
160
Düsseldorfer HC 5
3
6:3
7
2
158
HTC Kupferdreh 1
3
1:1
4
3
159
Eintracht Dortmund 1
3
4:5
4
4
161
Mettmanner THC 1
3
4:6
1