4
Ostdeutsche Meisterschaft
Knaben A
0
0
1
2019-02-02
2
2019-02-03
1
746
Gruppe A
1
ER
1
GS
1
1
3457
Berliner HC
BHC
BER 1
T
149
2
3458
Zehlendorf 88
Z88
BER 4
T
150
3
3459
Schweriner SC
SSC
MVP
T
438
4
3460
ATV Leipzig
ATV
MHV 2
T
342
1
6331
01
1
2019-02-02
10:00
1
2
3457
3458
Berliner HC
Zehlendorf 88
8:1
(3:0)
2
6332
02
1
2019-02-02
10:45
3
4
3459
3460
Schweriner SC
ATV Leipzig
2:2
(2:1)
5
6335
05
1
2019-02-02
13:00
3
1
3459
3457
Schweriner SC
Berliner HC
1:3
(1:1)
6
6336
06
1
2019-02-02
13:45
4
2
3460
3458
ATV Leipzig
Zehlendorf 88
4:4
(1:1)
9
6339
09
1
2019-02-02
16:00
1
4
3457
3460
Berliner HC
ATV Leipzig
3:0
(1:0)
10
6340
10
1
2019-02-02
16:45
2
3
3458
3459
Zehlendorf 88
Schweriner SC
3:1
(2:0)
1
1
3457
Berliner HC
3
14:2
9
2
2
3458
Zehlendorf 88
3
8:13
4
3
4
3460
ATV Leipzig
3
6:9
2
4
3
3459
Schweriner SC
3
4:8
1
2
746
Gruppe B
1
ER
1
GS
1
5
3461
Berliner SC
BSC
BER 2
T
155
6
3462
Zehlendorfer Wespen
ZW
BER 3
T
151
7
3463
ESV Dresden
ESV
MHV 1
T
194
8
3464
Leipziger SC
LSC
MHV 3
T
340
3
6333
03
1
2019-02-02
11:30
5
6
3461
3462
Berliner SC
Zehlendorfer Wespen
2:1
(2:1)
4
6334
04
1
2019-02-02
12:15
7
8
3463
3464
ESV Dresden
Leipziger SC
3:3
(2:1)
7
6337
07
1
2019-02-02
14:30
7
5
3463
3461
ESV Dresden
Berliner SC
2:8
(1:5)
8
6338
08
1
2019-02-02
15:15
8
6
3464
3462
Leipziger SC
Zehlendorfer Wespen
0:3
(0:0)
11
6341
11
1
2019-02-02
17:30
5
8
3461
3464
Berliner SC
Leipziger SC
5:2
(3:0)
12
6342
12
1
2019-02-02
18:15
6
7
3462
3463
Zehlendorfer Wespen
ESV Dresden
6:0
(2:0)
1
5
3461
Berliner SC
3
15:5
9
2
6
3462
Zehlendorfer Wespen
3
10:2
6
3
8
3464
Leipziger SC
3
5:11
1
4
7
3463
ESV Dresden
3
5:17
1
3
746
Halbfinale
2
QU
0
9
Berliner HC
BHC
BER 1
P
1
746
149
10
Zehlendorfer Wespen
ZW
BER 3
P
2
746
151
11
Berliner SC
BSC
BER 2
P
1
746
155
12
Zehlendorf 88
Z88
BER 4
P
2
746
150
13
6343
13
2
2019-02-03
10:00
1. Halbfinale
9
10
Berliner HC
Zehlendorfer Wespen
4:0
(2:0)
14
6344
14
2
2019-02-03
10:50
2. Halbfinale
11
12
Berliner SC
Zehlendorf 88
5:1
(2:1)
4
746
Finale
3
PL
2
GS
1
13
Schweriner SC
SSC
MVP
P
4
746
438
14
ESV Dresden
ESV
MHV 1
P
4
746
194
15
ATV Leipzig
ATV
MHV 2
P
3
746
342
16
Leipziger SC
LSC
MHV 3
P
3
746
340
17
Zehlendorfer Wespen
ZW
BER 3
S
2
6343
151
18
Zehlendorf 88
Z88
BER 4
S
2
6344
150
19
Berliner HC
BHC
BER 1
S
1
6343
149
20
Berliner SC
BSC
BER 2
S
1
6344
155
15
6345
15
2
2019-02-03
11:40
um Platz 7
13
14
Schweriner SC
ESV Dresden
0:3
(0:1)
16
6346
16
2
2019-02-03
12:30
um Platz 5
15
16
ATV Leipzig
Leipziger SC
3:1
(1:1)
17
6347
17
2
2019-02-03
13:20
um Platz 3
17
18
Zehlendorfer Wespen
Zehlendorf 88
1:2
(1:1)
18
6348
18
2
2019-02-03
14:10
Endspiel
19
20
Berliner HC
Berliner SC
3:0
(1:0)
1
19
Berliner HC
2
20
Berliner SC
3
18
Zehlendorf 88
4
17
Zehlendorfer Wespen
5
15
ATV Leipzig
6
16
Leipziger SC
7
14
ESV Dresden
8
13
Schweriner SC