4
Nord-Ost-Deutsche Meisterschaft
Weibliche Jugend B
0
0
1
Info
Ausrichter: OHV
2
2019-02-09
3
2019-02-10
1
732
Gruppe A
1
ER
1
GS
1
1
3347
Großflottbeker THGC
GTHGC
HSH 1
T
276
2
3348
TuS Lichterfelde
TuSLI
OST 2
T
3
3349
Eintracht Braunschweig
EBS
NBR 2
T
168
4
3350
Club an der Alster
CadA
HSH 3
T
256
1
6086
01-A
2
2019-02-09
10:00
1
2
3347
3348
Großflottbeker THGC
TuS Lichterfelde
3:1
(2:1)
2
6087
02-A
2
2019-02-09
10:45
3
4
3349
3350
Eintracht Braunschweig
Club an der Alster
1:3
(1:1)
5
6090
05-A
2
2019-02-09
13:00
1
3
3347
3349
Großflottbeker THGC
Eintracht Braunschweig
6:1
(4:0)
6
6091
06-A
2
2019-02-09
13:45
2
4
3348
3350
TuS Lichterfelde
Club an der Alster
5:2
(3:1)
9
6094
09-A
2
2019-02-09
16:00
1
4
3347
3350
Großflottbeker THGC
Club an der Alster
4:2
(4:1)
10
6095
10-A
2
2019-02-09
16:45
2
3
3348
3349
TuS Lichterfelde
Eintracht Braunschweig
3:1
(2:1)
1
1
3347
Großflottbeker THGC
3
13:4
9
2
2
3348
TuS Lichterfelde
3
9:6
6
3
4
3350
Club an der Alster
3
7:10
3
4
3
3349
Eintracht Braunschweig
3
3:12
0
2
732
Gruppe B
1
ER
1
GS
1
5
3351
Berliner HC
BHC
OST 1
T
6
3352
Bremer HC
BreHC
NBR 1
T
170
7
3353
UHC Hamburg
UHC
HSH 2
T
266
8
3354
Berliner SC
BSC
OST 3
T
3
6088
03-B
2
2019-02-09
11:30
5
6
3351
3352
Berliner HC
Bremer HC
4:2
(2:1)
4
6089
04-B
2
2019-02-09
12:15
7
8
3353
3354
UHC Hamburg
Berliner SC
5:0
(2:0)
7
6092
07-B
2
2019-02-09
14:30
5
7
3351
3353
Berliner HC
UHC Hamburg
4:0
(3:0)
8
6093
08-B
2
2019-02-09
15:15
6
8
3352
3354
Bremer HC
Berliner SC
6:0
(2:0)
11
6096
11-B
2
2019-02-09
17:30
5
8
3351
3354
Berliner HC
Berliner SC
4:1
(1:0)
12
6097
12-B
2
2019-02-09
18:15
6
7
3352
3353
Bremer HC
UHC Hamburg
1:4
(0:3)
1
5
3351
Berliner HC
3
12:3
9
2
7
3353
UHC Hamburg
3
9:5
6
3
6
3352
Bremer HC
3
9:8
3
4
8
3354
Berliner SC
3
1:15
0
3
732
Halbfinale
2
0
9
Großflottbeker THGC
GTHGC
HSH 1
P
1
732
276
10
UHC Hamburg
UHC
HSH 2
P
2
732
266
11
Berliner HC
BHC
OST 1
P
1
732
12
TuS Lichterfelde
TuSLI
OST 2
P
2
732
13
6098
13
3
2019-02-10
09:30
1. Halbfinale
9
10
Großflottbeker THGC
UHC Hamburg
3:0
(0:0)
14
6099
14
3
2019-02-10
10:30
2. Halbfinale
11
12
Berliner HC
TuS Lichterfelde
0:1
(0:1)
4
732
Endrunde
3
PL
2
GS
13
Eintracht Braunschweig
EBS
NBR 2
P
4
732
168
14
Berliner SC
BSC
OST 3
P
4
732
15
Bremer HC
BreHC
NBR 1
P
3
732
170
16
Club an der Alster
CadA
HSH 3
P
3
732
256
17
UHC Hamburg
UHC
HSH 2
S
2
6098
266
18
Berliner HC
BHC
OST 1
S
2
6099
19
Großflottbeker THGC
GTHGC
HSH 1
S
1
6098
276
20
TuS Lichterfelde
TuSLI
OST 2
S
1
6099
15
6100
15
3
2019-02-10
11:30
um Platz 7
13
14
Eintracht Braunschweig
Berliner SC
5:0
(1:0)
16
6101
16
3
2019-02-10
12:15
um Platz 5
15
16
Bremer HC
Club an der Alster
0:1
(0:0)
17
6102
17
3
2019-02-10
13:00
um Platz 3
17
18
UHC Hamburg
Berliner HC
1:2
(1:1)
18
6103
18
3
2019-02-10
14:00
Endspiel
19
20
Großflottbeker THGC
TuS Lichterfelde
4:2
1
19
Großflottbeker THGC
2
20
TuS Lichterfelde
3
18
Berliner HC
4
17
UHC Hamburg
5
16
Club an der Alster
6
15
Bremer HC
7
13
Eintracht Braunschweig
8
14
Berliner SC