4
Nord-Ost-Deutsche Meisterschaft
Mädchen A
0
0
1
Info
Ausrichter: IGN
2
2019-02-09
3
2019-02-10
1
731
Gruppe A
1
ER
1
GS
1
1
3339
Harvestehuder THC
HTHC
HSH 1
T
263
2
3340
Berliner SC
BSC
OST 2
T
3
3341
Eintracht Braunschweig
EBS
NBR 2
T
168
4
3342
Hamburger Polo Club
HPC
HSH 3
T
278
1
6068
01-A
2
2019-02-09
11:00
1
2
3339
3340
Harvestehuder THC
Berliner SC
1:0
(0:0)
2
6069
02-A
2
2019-02-09
11:40
3
4
3341
3342
Eintracht Braunschweig
Hamburger Polo Club
1:1
(0:1)
5
6072
05-A
2
2019-02-09
13:40
1
3
3339
3341
Harvestehuder THC
Eintracht Braunschweig
3:1
(1:1)
6
6073
06-A
2
2019-02-09
14:20
2
4
3340
3342
Berliner SC
Hamburger Polo Club
4:2
(3:1)
9
6076
09-A
2
2019-02-09
16:20
1
4
3339
3342
Harvestehuder THC
Hamburger Polo Club
0:0
(0:0)
10
6077
10-A
2
2019-02-09
17:00
2
3
3340
3341
Berliner SC
Eintracht Braunschweig
1:1
(1:1)
1
1
3339
Harvestehuder THC
3
4:1
7
2
2
3340
Berliner SC
3
5:4
4
3
4
3342
Hamburger Polo Club
3
3:5
2
4
3
3341
Eintracht Braunschweig
3
3:5
2
2
731
Gruppe B
1
ER
1
GS
1
5
3343
Berliner HC
BHC
OST 1
T
6
3344
Bremer HC
BreHC
NBR 1
T
170
7
3345
Großflottbeker THGC
GTHGC
HSH 2
T
276
8
3346
Zehlendorfer Wespen
ZW
OST 3
T
3
6070
03-B
2
2019-02-09
12:20
5
6
3343
3344
Berliner HC
Bremer HC
0:5
(0:2)
4
6071
04-B
2
2019-02-09
13:00
7
8
3345
3346
Großflottbeker THGC
Zehlendorfer Wespen
3:0
(1:0)
7
6074
07-B
2
2019-02-09
15:00
5
7
3343
3345
Berliner HC
Großflottbeker THGC
1:1
(1:1)
8
6075
08-B
2
2019-02-09
15:40
6
8
3344
3346
Bremer HC
Zehlendorfer Wespen
4:0
(0:0)
11
6078
11-B
2
2019-02-09
17:40
5
8
3343
3346
Berliner HC
Zehlendorfer Wespen
0:0
(0:0)
12
6079
12-B
2
2019-02-09
18:20
6
7
3344
3345
Bremer HC
Großflottbeker THGC
1:0
(1:0)
1
6
3344
Bremer HC
3
10:0
9
2
7
3345
Großflottbeker THGC
3
4:2
4
3
5
3343
Berliner HC
3
1:6
2
4
8
3346
Zehlendorfer Wespen
3
0:7
1
3
731
Halbfinale
2
0
9
Harvestehuder THC
HTHC
HSH 1
P
1
731
263
10
Großflottbeker THGC
GTHGC
HSH 2
P
2
731
276
11
Bremer HC
BreHC
NBR 1
P
1
731
170
12
Berliner SC
BSC
OST 2
P
2
731
13
6080
13
3
2019-02-10
09:30
1. Halbfinale
9
10
Harvestehuder THC
Großflottbeker THGC
2:1
(0:1)
14
6081
14
3
2019-02-10
10:20
2. Halbfinale
11
12
Bremer HC
Berliner SC
4:1
(1:1)
4
731
Endrunde
3
PL
2
GS
13
Eintracht Braunschweig
EBS
NBR 2
P
4
731
168
14
Zehlendorfer Wespen
ZW
OST 3
P
4
731
15
Berliner HC
BHC
OST 1
P
3
731
16
Hamburger Polo Club
HPC
HSH 3
P
3
731
278
17
Großflottbeker THGC
GTHGC
HSH 2
S
2
6080
276
18
Berliner SC
BSC
OST 2
S
2
6081
19
Harvestehuder THC
HTHC
HSH 1
S
1
6080
263
20
Bremer HC
BreHC
NBR 1
S
1
6081
170
15
6082
15
3
2019-02-10
11:10
um Platz 7
13
14
Eintracht Braunschweig
Zehlendorfer Wespen
1:3
(1:1)
16
6083
16
3
2019-02-10
11:50
um Platz 5
15
16
Berliner HC
Hamburger Polo Club
3:1
(2:1)
17
6084
17
3
2019-02-10
12:30
um Platz 3
17
18
Großflottbeker THGC
Berliner SC
0:2
(0:2)
18
6085
18
3
2019-02-10
13:20
Endspiel
19
20
Harvestehuder THC
Bremer HC
1:3
(0:2)
1
20
Bremer HC
2
19
Harvestehuder THC
3
18
Berliner SC
4
17
Großflottbeker THGC
5
15
Berliner HC
6
16
Hamburger Polo Club
7
14
Zehlendorfer Wespen
8
13
Eintracht Braunschweig