4
Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Oberliga - Damen
1
0
1
2018-11-10
2
2018-11-11
3
2018-11-17
4
2018-11-18
5
2018-11-25
6
2018-12-01
7
2018-12-02
8
2018-12-08
9
2018-12-09
10
2018-12-11
11
2018-12-12
12
2018-12-15
13
2018-12-16
14
2018-12-19
15
2018-12-22
16
2019-01-04
17
2019-01-05
18
2019-01-06
19
2019-01-12
20
2019-01-13
21
2019-01-15
22
2019-01-19
23
2019-01-20
24
2019-01-25
25
2019-01-27
26
2019-02-03
27
2019-02-09
28
2019-02-10
29
2019-02-11
30
2019-02-17
31
2019-02-23
RL-Aufstiegsspiel
1
46
1
DR
1
GS
1
1
256
Der Club an der Alster 2
Alster 2
Alster 2
T
256
2
257
Großflottbeker THGC 2
Flottbek 2
Flottbek 2
T
276
3
258
THC Horn Hamm 1
Horn Hamm 1
THCH 1
T
264
4
259
TG Heimfeld 2
Heimfeld 2
TGH 2
T
258
5
260
Harvestehuder THC 2
HTHC 2
HTHC 2
T
263
6
261
Klipper THC 2
Klipper 2
Klipper 2
T
267
7
262
THK Rissen
Rissen
Rissen
T
274
8
263
Uhlenhorster HC 2
UHC 2
UHC 2
T
266
1
1189
5001
1
2018-11-10
17:00
Klipper-Halle
684
6
7
261
262
Klipper THC 2
THK Rissen
2:3
(1:2)
D.Bein
P.Beddies
186236
234822
2
1190
5002
1
2018-11-10
18:00
UHC Halle
687
8
1
263
256
Uhlenhorster HC 2
Der Club an der Alster 2
5:5
(4:3)
J.Borgmann
D.Röß
177512
218895
3
1191
5003
2
2018-11-11
14:00
Langenfort (MRG)
881
3
5
258
260
THC Horn Hamm 1
Harvestehuder THC 2
1:3
(0:1)
M.Linke
M.Schütte
267735
108507
4
1192
5004
2
2018-11-11
16:30
Christianeum
552
2
4
257
259
Großflottbeker THGC 2
TG Heimfeld 2
2:3
1:3
C.Lipsky
L.Glogner
207371
205137
5
1193
5005
3
2018-11-17
15:45
Hans-Dewitz-Ring
887
4
8
259
263
TG Heimfeld 2
Uhlenhorster HC 2
2:3
(2:2)
A.Küpper
M.Schütte
190333
108507
6
1194
5006
4
2018-11-18
14:00
Rissen-Halle
690
7
3
262
258
THK Rissen
THC Horn Hamm 1
8:6
(4:5)
M.Schütte
L.Glogner
108507
205137
7
1195
5007
4
2018-11-18
15:30
HTHC Halle
688
5
1
260
256
Harvestehuder THC 2
Der Club an der Alster 2
6:8
(1:4)
D.Röß
K.Studemund
218895
144858
8
1196
5008
4
2018-11-18
17:15
Christianeum
552
2
6
257
261
Großflottbeker THGC 2
Klipper THC 2
3:5
(1:1)
P.Beddies
S.Beddies
234822
196490
9
1197
5009
5
2018-11-25
12:00
Langenfort (MRG)
881
3
2
258
257
THC Horn Hamm 1
Großflottbeker THGC 2
3:2
(2:1)
D.Bein
L.Glogner
186236
205137
10
1198
5010
5
2018-11-25
13:45
Hans-Dewitz-Ring
887
4
6
259
261
TG Heimfeld 2
Klipper THC 2
1:9
(1:4)
E.Münkewarf
M.Schütte
108034
108507
11
1199
5011
5
2018-11-25
14:00
UHC Halle
687
8
5
263
260
Uhlenhorster HC 2
Harvestehuder THC 2
7:3
(2:1)
Klipper
12
1200
5012
5
2018-11-25
16:30
Alster-Halle
542
1
7
256
262
Der Club an der Alster 2
THK Rissen
9:5
(4:2)
S.Beddies
J.Borgmann
196490
177512
13
1201
5013
6
2018-12-01
14:00
Rissen-Halle
690
7
8
262
263
THK Rissen
Uhlenhorster HC 2
1:1
(1:0)
P.Beddies
H.Buttstädt
234822
137698
14
1202
5014
7
2018-12-02
14:30
HTHC Halle
688
5
4
260
259
Harvestehuder THC 2
TG Heimfeld 2
9:2
(2:0)
M.Schütte
C.Kluth
108507
168224
15
1203
5015
7
2018-12-02
15:30
Christianeum
552
2
1
257
256
Großflottbeker THGC 2
Der Club an der Alster 2
3:10
1:5
Polo
16
1204
5016
7
2018-12-02
16:00
Klipper-Halle
684
6
3
261
258
Klipper THC 2
THC Horn Hamm 1
4:2
2:1
St. Pauli
17
1205
5017
8
2018-12-08
15:00
UHC Halle
687
8
2
263
257
Uhlenhorster HC 2
Großflottbeker THGC 2
2:6
(1:2)
P.Pötzsch
D.Röß
110966
218895
18
1206
5018
9
2018-12-09
10:30
HTHC Halle
688
5
7
260
262
Harvestehuder THC 2
THK Rissen
9:4
(4:2)
P.Beddies
E.Münkewarf
234822
108034
19
1207
5019
9
2018-12-09
14:30
Loogestraße
899
3
4
258
259
THC Horn Hamm 1
TG Heimfeld 2
1:2
(1:1)
A.Calder
L.Glogner
137705
205137
20
1208
5020
9
2018-12-09
16:00
Alster-Halle
542
1
6
256
261
Der Club an der Alster 2
Klipper THC 2
6:0
(3:0)
M.Garske
S.Beddies
165504
196490
21
1209
5021
12
2018-12-15
18:00
Klipper-Halle
684
6
8
261
263
Klipper THC 2
Uhlenhorster HC 2
5:5
(4:2)
N.Lemke
H.Buttstädt
169586
137698
22
1210
5022
13
2018-12-16
10:30
Hans-Dewitz-Ring
887
4
7
259
262
TG Heimfeld 2
THK Rissen
3:6
(1:2)
P.Beddies
L.Jung
234822
203153
23
1211
5023
10
2018-12-11
20:00
Christianeum
552
2
5
257
260
Großflottbeker THGC 2
Harvestehuder THC 2
4:4
(1:3)
J.Borgmann
S.Beddies
177512
196490
24
1212
5024
13
2018-12-16
12:00
Langenfort (MRG)
881
3
1
258
256
THC Horn Hamm 1
Der Club an der Alster 2
4:5
(3:2)
HTHC
25
1213
5025
11
2018-12-12
20:30
HTHC Halle
688
5
6
260
261
Harvestehuder THC 2
Klipper THC 2
4:2
(2:0)
P.Polewczak
J.Borgmann
217907
177512
26
1214
5026
14
2018-12-19
19:45
Alster-Halle
542
1
4
256
259
Der Club an der Alster 2
TG Heimfeld 2
13:1
(7:0)
D.Röß
K.Studemund
218895
144858
27
1215
5027
15
2018-12-22
14:00
Rissen-Halle
690
7
2
262
257
THK Rissen
Großflottbeker THGC 2
8:2
(4:1)
S.Beddies
P.Beddies
196490
234822
28
1216
5028
15
2018-12-22
16:00
UHC Halle
687
8
3
263
258
Uhlenhorster HC 2
THC Horn Hamm 1
4:2
(2:0)
E.Münkewarf
J.Ottmüller
108034
176752
29
1217
5029
16
2019-01-04
20:30
HTHC Halle
688
5
3
260
258
Harvestehuder THC 2
THC Horn Hamm 1
7:4
(5:2)
A.Calder
L.Glogner
137705
205137
30
1218
5030
17
2019-01-05
17:30
Hans-Dewitz-Ring
887
4
2
259
257
TG Heimfeld 2
Großflottbeker THGC 2
1:5
(0:2)
S.Beddies
D.Bein
196490
186236
31
1219
5031
18
2019-01-06
14:00
Rissen-Halle
690
7
6
262
261
THK Rissen
Klipper THC 2
3:4
(2:3)
S.Beddies
P.Beddies
196490
234822
32
1220
5032
18
2019-01-06
14:00
Alster-Halle
542
1
8
256
263
Der Club an der Alster 2
Uhlenhorster HC 2
6:6
(4:1)
J.Hartshorn
M.Antia-Frese
217480
224648
33
1221
5033
19
2019-01-12
12:00
Langenfort (MRG)
881
3
7
258
262
THC Horn Hamm 1
THK Rissen
4:5
(1:3)
H.Buttstädt
M.Schütte
137698
108507
34
1222
5034
19
2019-01-12
15:00
UHC Halle
687
8
4
263
259
Uhlenhorster HC 2
TG Heimfeld 2
13:4
(8:3)
S.Beddies
D.Bein
196490
186236
35
1223
5035
19
2019-01-12
16:00
Klipper-Halle
684
6
2
261
257
Klipper THC 2
Großflottbeker THGC 2
3:4
(2:2)
D.Röß
K.Studemund
218895
144858
36
1224
5036
20
2019-01-13
16:30
Alster-Halle
542
1
5
256
260
Der Club an der Alster 2
Harvestehuder THC 2
7:6
(3:1)
K.Studemund
L.Jung
144858
203153
37
1225
5037
22
2019-01-19
13:30
Rissen-Halle
690
7
1
262
256
THK Rissen
Der Club an der Alster 2
2:7
(0:2)
P.Polewczak
H.Buttstädt
217907
137698
38
1226
5038
22
2019-01-19
17:00
Klipper-Halle
6
4
261
259
Klipper THC 2
TG Heimfeld 2
4:2
(2:1)
M.Schütte
L.Glogner
108507
205137
39
1227
5039
23
2019-01-20
10:30
HTHC Halle
688
5
8
260
263
Harvestehuder THC 2
Uhlenhorster HC 2
8:3
(4:2)
M.Schütte
D.Röß
108507
218895
40
1228
5040
21
2019-01-15
20:00
Klein Flottbeker Weg
962
2
3
257
258
Großflottbeker THGC 2
THC Horn Hamm 1
2:2
(1:1)
S.Beddies
E.Münkewarf
196490
108034
41
1229
5041
24
2019-01-25
18:30
Hans-Dewitz-Ring
887
4
5
259
260
TG Heimfeld 2
Harvestehuder THC 2
4:10
(1:3)
A.Calder
E.Münkewarf
137705
108034
42
1230
5042
25
2019-01-27
16:00
Alster-Halle
542
1
2
256
257
Der Club an der Alster 2
Großflottbeker THGC 2
6:4
(3:3)
HTHC
43
1231
5043
25
2019-01-27
16:00
UHC Halle
687
8
7
263
262
Uhlenhorster HC 2
THK Rissen
5:2
RHTC
44
1232
5044
25
2019-01-27
16:15
Loogestraße
899
3
6
258
261
THC Horn Hamm 1
Klipper THC 2
4:5
(2:3)
St.Pauli
45
1233
5045
26
2019-02-03
14:00
Rissen-Halle
690
7
5
262
260
THK Rissen
Harvestehuder THC 2
4:2
(2:1)
M.Schütte
M.Linke
108507
267735
46
1234
5046
26
2019-02-03
15:00
Klipper-Halle
684
6
1
261
256
Klipper THC 2
Der Club an der Alster 2
3:7
(2:4)
S.Beddies
D.Röß
196490
218895
47
1235
5047
26
2019-02-03
14:00
Christianeum
552
2
8
257
263
Großflottbeker THGC 2
Uhlenhorster HC 2
2:2
(0:2)
C.Lipsky
C.Kluth
207371
168224
48
1236
5048
26
2019-02-03
17:30
Hans-Dewitz-Ring
887
4
3
259
258
TG Heimfeld 2
THC Horn Hamm 1
1:4
(0:3)
TTK
49
1237
5049
27
2019-02-09
14:00
Rissen-Halle
690
7
4
262
259
THK Rissen
TG Heimfeld 2
3:3
(3:2)
P.Polewczak
P.Beddies
217907
234822
50
1238
5050
28
2019-02-10
14:00
UHC Halle
687
8
6
263
261
Uhlenhorster HC 2
Klipper THC 2
5:4
RHTC
51
1239
5051
28
2019-02-10
15:30
HTHC Halle
688
5
2
260
257
Harvestehuder THC 2
Großflottbeker THGC 2
9:6
(4:3)
S.Beddies
D.Röß
196490
218895
52
1240
5052
28
2019-02-10
17:00
Alster-Halle
542
1
3
256
258
Der Club an der Alster 2
THC Horn Hamm 1
5:1
(2:0)
A.Calder
A.Küpper
137705
190333
53
1241
5053
30
2019-02-17
14:00
Christianeum
552
2
7
257
262
Großflottbeker THGC 2
THK Rissen
1:5
1:2
TGH
54
1242
5054
30
2019-02-17
14:00
Langenfort (MRG)
881
3
8
258
263
THC Horn Hamm 1
Uhlenhorster HC 2
4:5
(3:2)
C.Lipsky
P.Beddies
207371
234822
55
1243
5055
29
2019-02-11
19:00
Hans-Dewitz-Ring
887
4
1
259
256
TG Heimfeld 2
Der Club an der Alster 2
2:7
(1:3)
K.Studemund
P.Beddies
144858
234822
56
1244
5056
30
2019-02-17
14:00
Klipper-Halle
684
6
5
261
260
Klipper THC 2
Harvestehuder THC 2
6:6
4:4
Bergstedt
1
1
256
Der Club an der Alster 2
14
101:48
38
2
5
260
Harvestehuder THC 2
14
86:62
26
3
8
263
Uhlenhorster HC 2
14
66:54
26
4
7
262
THK Rissen
14
59:58
23
5
6
261
Klipper THC 2
14
56:55
20
6
2
257
Großflottbeker THGC 2
14
46:63
12
7
3
258
THC Horn Hamm 1
14
42:58
7
8
4
259
TG Heimfeld 2
14
31:89
7