4
Deutscher Hockey-Bund
2. Bundesliga - Herren
0
0
1
32
2018-11-24
Vorschau
2
33
2018-11-30
3
34
2018-12-01
4
35
2018-12-02
5
36
2018-12-08
6
37
2018-12-09
7
38
2018-12-14
8
39
2018-12-15
9
40
2018-12-16
10
41
2018-12-21
11
42
2018-12-22
12
43
2018-12-23
13
44
2019-01-05
14
222
2019-01-06
15
223
2019-01-11
16
224
2019-01-12
17
225
2019-01-13
18
226
2019-01-19
19
244
2019-01-20
20
245
2019-01-25
21
286
2019-02-02
22
323
2019-02-03
23
325
2019-02-10
1
15
Gruppe Nord
1
DR
1
GS
1
1
77
Klipper THC Hamburg
Klipper Hamb.
Klipper
T
267
2
78
TTK Sachsenwald
TTK Sachsenw.
TTK
T
479
3
79
Rahlstedter HTC
Rahlstedt. HTC
RHTC
T
260
4
80
THK Rissen
THK Rissen
THKR
T
274
5
81
Großflottbeker THGC
Großflot. THGC
GTHGC
T
276
6
82
DHC Hannover
DHC Hannover
DHCH
T
286
6
257
303
4
2018-12-02
12:00
Sporthalle Wandsbek
695
3
4
79
80
Rahlstedter HTC
THK Rissen
11:4
(3:0)
J.Bütschek
O.Finger
100673
104596
11
258
304
4
2018-12-02
16:00
DHC-Halle Hannover
554
6
1
82
77
DHC Hannover
Klipper THC Hamburg
5:6
(2:3)
J.Heinlein
G.Küpper
139733
135028
13
266
312
4
2018-12-02
17:00
TTK-Halle
705
2
5
78
81
TTK Sachsenwald
Großflottbeker THGC
8:7
(4:4)
J.Borgmann
C.Breß
177512
100491
14
271
317
5
2018-12-08
16:00
Klipper-Halle
684
1
3
77
79
Klipper THC Hamburg
Rahlstedter HTC
4:4
(2:2)
G.Küpper
O.Lohse
C.Lipsky
135028
174412
207371
22
270
316
6
2018-12-09
16:00
Christianeum
552
5
4
81
80
Großflottbeker THGC
THK Rissen
5:3
(4:2)
G.Küpper
T.Schulz-Klingner
135028
105878
24
268
314
6
2018-12-09
17:00
TTK-Halle
705
2
6
78
82
TTK Sachsenwald
DHC Hannover
9:6
(5:4)
C.Breß
R.Stadtmüller
T.Dose
100491
103864
138142
29
282
328
8
2018-12-15
16:00
Sporthalle Wandsbek
695
3
6
79
82
Rahlstedter HTC
DHC Hannover
4:6
(1:2)
L.Fernkorn
O.Ingwersen
T.Dose
126396
177063
138142
30
283
329
8
2018-12-15
16:00
Rissen-Halle
690
4
2
80
78
THK Rissen
TTK Sachsenwald
5:8
(2:2)
J.Brieschke
O.Finger
104575
104596
31
284
330
8
2018-12-15
16:00
Christianeum
552
5
1
81
77
Großflottbeker THGC
Klipper THC Hamburg
6:6
(4:1)
M.Hildebrandt
N.Küssner
117256
165430
40
293
339
9
2018-12-16
13:00
Sporthalle Wandsbek
695
3
2
79
78
Rahlstedter HTC
TTK Sachsenwald
5:5
(2:2)
J.Brieschke
O.Finger
104575
104596
43
294
340
9
2018-12-16
14:00
DHC-Halle Hannover
554
6
5
82
81
DHC Hannover
Großflottbeker THGC
4:5
(0:3)
46
296
342
9
2018-12-16
16:00
Klipper-Halle
684
1
4
77
80
Klipper THC Hamburg
THK Rissen
7:6
(3:3)
L.Fernkorn
O.Ingwersen
126396
177063
50
306
352
11
2018-12-22
13:00
Christianeum
552
5
3
81
79
Großflottbeker THGC
Rahlstedter HTC
9:6
(3:3)
J.Brieschke
R.Pleißner
104575
101721
65
317
363
14
2019-01-06
16:00
Rissen-Halle
690
4
3
80
79
THK Rissen
Rahlstedter HTC
3:7
(2-3)
F.Bariszlovich
M.Knakowski
184371
121426
67
318
364
14
2019-01-06
18:00
Christianeum
552
5
2
81
78
Großflottbeker THGC
TTK Sachsenwald
9:5
(4:2)
N.Ipsen
C.Großmann-Brandis
100592
104879
69
331
377
15
2019-01-11
20:00
Rissen-Halle
690
4
5
80
81
THK Rissen
Großflottbeker THGC
2:11
(1:3)
J.Borgmann
L.Fernkorn
177512
126396
70
322
368
16
2019-01-12
14:00
Klipper-Halle
684
1
6
77
82
Klipper THC Hamburg
DHC Hannover
3:3
(3:2)
L.Fernkorn
G.Küpper
C.Lipsky
126396
135028
207371
76
330
376
17
2019-01-13
13:00
Sporthalle Wandsbek
695
3
1
79
77
Rahlstedter HTC
Klipper THC Hamburg
8:5
(3:2)
G.Küpper
T.Schulz-Klingner
135028
105878
77
332
378
17
2019-01-13
14:00
DHC-Halle Hannover
554
6
2
82
78
DHC Hannover
TTK Sachsenwald
8:7
(1:4)
D.Möller
J.Uher
100616
123843
83
305
351
18
2019-01-19
16:00
Rissen-Halle
690
4
6
80
82
THK Rissen
DHC Hannover
3:6
(2:2)
T.Schulz-Klingner
S.Wiarda
105878
104891
91
340
386
19
2019-01-20
14:00
DHC-Halle Hannover
554
6
3
82
79
DHC Hannover
Rahlstedter HTC
2:6
(2:1)
M.Pietzsch
T.Schulz-Klingner
108474
105878
95
343
389
19
2019-01-20
16:00
Klipper-Halle
684
1
5
77
81
Klipper THC Hamburg
Großflottbeker THGC
3:8
(1:2)
T.Lipsky
O.Lohse
141590
174412
96
348
394
19
2019-01-20
17:00
TTK-Halle
705
2
4
78
80
TTK Sachsenwald
THK Rissen
8:9
(4:4)
J.Borgmann
S.Wiarda
177512
104891
97
311
357
20
2019-01-25
20:00
TTK-Halle
705
2
1
78
77
TTK Sachsenwald
Klipper THC Hamburg
4:4
(3:3)
S.Wiarda
C.Großmann-Brandis
104891
104879
102
353
399
22
2019-02-03
12:00
Rissen-Halle
690
4
1
80
77
THK Rissen
Klipper THC Hamburg
6:9
(2:4)
O.Ingwersen
N.Schuschel
177063
175201
103
354
400
22
2019-02-03
12:00
Christianeum
552
5
6
81
82
Großflottbeker THGC
DHC Hannover
8:1
(3:0)
O.Lohse
J.Schemmann
C.Lipsky
174412
165643
207371
107
359
405
22
2019-02-03
17:00
TTK-Halle
705
2
3
78
79
TTK Sachsenwald
Rahlstedter HTC
7:6
(4:2)
J.Borgmann
S.Wiarda
177512
104891
112
365
411
23
2019-02-10
12:00
Sporthalle Wandsbek
695
3
5
79
81
Rahlstedter HTC
Großflottbeker THGC
10:9
(6:5)
C.Breß
S.Wiarda
100491
104891
113
366
412
23
2019-02-10
12:00
Klipper-Halle
684
1
2
77
78
Klipper THC Hamburg
TTK Sachsenwald
8:8
(4:3)
L.Fernkorn
O.Ingwersen
126396
177063
114
367
413
23
2019-02-10
12:00
DHC-Halle Hannover
554
6
4
82
80
DHC Hannover
THK Rissen
7:13
(2:5)
O.Lohse
N.Schuschel
T.Adamitz
174412
175201
101180
1
5
81
Großflottbeker THGC
10
77:48
22
2
3
79
Rahlstedter HTC
10
67:54
17
3
2
78
TTK Sachsenwald
10
69:67
15
4
1
77
Klipper THC Hamburg
10
55:58
14
5
6
82
DHC Hannover
10
48:64
10
6
4
80
THK Rissen
10
54:79
6
2
16
Gruppe Ost
1
DR
1
GS
1
7
83
Mariendorfer HC
Mariend. HC
MHC
T
131
8
84
Spandauer HTC
Spandauer HTC
SHTC
T
145
9
85
SV Motor Meerane
Motor Meerane
SVMM
T
364
10
86
Cöthener HC 02
Cöthener HC 02
CHC
T
332
11
87
SC Charlottenburg
SC Charlottenb
SCC
T
147
12
88
TSV Leuna
TSV Leuna
TSVL
T
253
1
259
305
2
2018-11-30
20:00
Martin-Buber-OS
61
8
11
84
87
Spandauer HTC
SC Charlottenburg
11:11
(6:4)
H.Hartmann
O.Lohse
110154
174412
10
261
307
4
2018-12-02
15:30
Sporthalle Leuna
179
12
7
88
83
TSV Leuna
Mariendorfer HC
2:4
(0:2)
M.Haußig
A.Löhr
104901
100617
12
260
306
4
2018-12-02
16:00
K.-H.-Freiberger-Halle
175
9
10
85
86
SV Motor Meerane
Cöthener HC 02
2:5
(1:2)
S.Johnson
B.Ströhle
113530
172347
17
272
318
6
2018-12-09
11:00
Ulrich-von-Hutten-Schule
53
7
9
83
85
Mariendorfer HC
SV Motor Meerane
10:6
(4:3)
M.Haußig
B.Ströhle
104901
172347
19
273
319
6
2018-12-09
14:00
Martin-Buber-OS
61
8
12
84
88
Spandauer HTC
TSV Leuna
7:8
(4:3)
O.Lohse
F.Luft
174412
104843
23
274
320
6
2018-12-09
16:00
Sporthalle Charlottenburg
43
11
10
87
86
SC Charlottenburg
Cöthener HC 02
5:5
(2:2)
J.Bütschek
A.Löhr
100673
100617
32
285
331
8
2018-12-15
16:00
K.-H.-Freiberger-Halle
175
9
12
85
88
SV Motor Meerane
TSV Leuna
9:8
(3:5)
S.Johnson
B.Ströhle
113530
172347
33
286
332
8
2018-12-15
16:00
Hahnemann-Schule
177
10
8
86
84
Cöthener HC 02
Spandauer HTC
4:5
(1:3)
F.Bariszlovich
A.Wille
M.Schütz
184371
104723
104840
34
287
333
8
2018-12-15
16:00
Sporthalle Charlottenburg
43
11
7
87
83
SC Charlottenburg
Mariendorfer HC
7:7
(4:3)
O.Lohse
M.Pietzsch
174412
108474
38
295
341
9
2018-12-16
11:00
Ulrich-von-Hutten-Schule
53
7
10
83
86
Mariendorfer HC
Cöthener HC 02
13:4
(6:2)
J.Bütschek
A.Löhr
100673
100617
45
298
344
9
2018-12-16
15:30
Sporthalle Leuna
179
12
11
88
87
TSV Leuna
SC Charlottenburg
8:11
(2:5)
M.Haußig
O.Lohse
104901
174412
47
297
343
9
2018-12-16
16:00
K.-H.-Freiberger-Halle
175
9
8
85
84
SV Motor Meerane
Spandauer HTC
5:6
(5:1)
S.Johnson
B.Ströhle
U.Schöenfeld
113530
172347
104833
49
307
353
10
2018-12-21
20:00
Martin-Buber-OS
61
8
7
84
83
Spandauer HTC
Mariendorfer HC
6:11
(0:8)
S.Johnson
O.Lohse
113530
174412
52
308
354
11
2018-12-22
16:00
Hahnemann-Schule
177
10
12
86
88
Cöthener HC 02
TSV Leuna
8:4
(3:0)
M.Haußig
B.Ströhle
J.Stötzner
104901
172347
100759
53
309
355
11
2018-12-22
16:00
Sporthalle Charlottenburg
43
11
9
87
85
SC Charlottenburg
SV Motor Meerane
0:5
Wtg n.b. Spieler (Erg. 9:6)
S.Johnson
O.Lohse
P.Goerke
113530
174412
102097
62
319
365
14
2019-01-06
11:00
Ulrich-von-Hutten-Schule
53
7
12
83
88
Mariendorfer HC
TSV Leuna
10:6
(6:3)
D.Möller
B.Ströhle
100616
172347
63
320
366
14
2019-01-06
14:00
Hahnemann-Schule
177
10
9
86
85
Cöthener HC 02
SV Motor Meerane
6:5
(2:3)
M.Haußig
A.Wille
U.Schöenfeld
104901
104723
104833
68
321
367
15
2019-01-11
20:00
Sporthalle Charlottenburg
43
11
8
87
84
SC Charlottenburg
Spandauer HTC
0:5
Wtg n.b. Spieler (Erg. 7:5)
F.Lubrich
J.Uher
104893
123843
78
334
380
17
2019-01-13
14:00
Hahnemann-Schule
177
10
11
86
87
Cöthener HC 02
SC Charlottenburg
8:3
(2:2)
M.Löffler
A.Wille
R.Dietrich
117248
104723
104883
80
335
381
17
2019-01-13
15:30
Sporthalle Leuna
179
12
8
88
84
TSV Leuna
Spandauer HTC
11:3
(4:1)
F.Luft
D.Picht
J.Stötzner
104843
104826
100759
81
333
379
17
2019-01-13
16:00
K.-H.-Freiberger-Halle
175
9
7
85
83
SV Motor Meerane
Mariendorfer HC
6:7
(3:3)
M.Haußig
B.Ströhle
104901
172347
85
355
401
18
2019-01-19
16:00
Martin-Buber-OS
61
8
9
84
85
Spandauer HTC
SV Motor Meerane
11:7
(6:2)
H.Hartmann
M.Schulze
110154
100128
89
341
387
19
2019-01-20
11:00
Ulrich-von-Hutten-Schule
53
7
11
83
87
Mariendorfer HC
SC Charlottenburg
11:3
(5:0)
A.Löhr
M.Meister
100617
122904
92
342
388
19
2019-01-20
14:00
Martin-Buber-OS
61
8
10
84
86
Spandauer HTC
Cöthener HC 02
6:5
(3:3)
S.Johnson
J.Uher
113530
123843
94
344
390
19
2019-01-20
15:30
Sporthalle Leuna
179
12
9
88
85
TSV Leuna
SV Motor Meerane
15:6
(6:4)
F.Bariszlovich
F.Luft
184371
104843
104
357
403
22
2019-02-03
12:00
Sporthalle Charlottenburg
43
11
12
87
88
SC Charlottenburg
TSV Leuna
10:12
(5:7)
J.Bütschek
H.Hartmann
100673
110154
106
356
402
22
2019-02-03
16:00
Hahnemann-Schule
177
10
7
86
83
Cöthener HC 02
Mariendorfer HC
3:8
(1:4)
M.Haußig
B.Ströhle
104901
172347
115
368
414
23
2019-02-10
12:00
Ulrich-von-Hutten-Schule
53
7
8
83
84
Mariendorfer HC
Spandauer HTC
19:2
(8:0)
J.Bütschek
J.Uher
100673
123843
116
370
416
23
2019-02-10
14:00
Sporthalle Leuna
179
12
10
88
86
TSV Leuna
Cöthener HC 02
9:3
(4:1)
M.Haußig
F.Luft
U.Schöenfeld
104901
104843
104833
120
369
415
23
2019-02-10
14:00
K.-H.-Freiberger-Halle
175
9
11
85
87
SV Motor Meerane
SC Charlottenburg
4:3
(0:1)
O.Finger
B.Ströhle
J.Stötzner
104596
172347
100759
1
7
83
Mariendorfer HC
10
100:45
28
2
8
84
Spandauer HTC
10
62:81
16
3
12
88
TSV Leuna
10
83:71
15
4
10
86
Cöthener HC 02
10
51:60
13
5
9
85
SV Motor Meerane
10
55:71
9
6
11
87
SC Charlottenburg
10
53:76
6
3
17
Gruppe Süd
1
DR
1
GS
1
13
89
HC Ludwigsburg
HC Ludwigsburg
HCL
T
349
14
90
Limburger HC
Limburger HC
LHC
T
346
15
91
TG Frankenthal
TG Frankenthal
TGF
T
233
16
92
HG Nürnberg
HG Nürnberg
HGN
T
396
17
93
Rüsselsheimer RK
Rüsselsh. RK
RRK
T
427
18
94
TEC Darmstadt
TEC Darmstadt
TEC
T
184
2
263
309
2
2018-11-30
20:00
Stadtsporthalle
549
15
17
91
93
TG Frankenthal
Rüsselsheimer RK
2:2
(1:1)
A.Laßmann
D.Neideck
F.Lubrich
114053
104847
104893
3
262
308
3
2018-12-01
16:00
Kreissporthalle
691
14
16
90
92
Limburger HC
HG Nürnberg
7:6
(2:5)
M.Pazos-Nieto
J.Reimann
M.Albrecht
152897
106921
104599
4
264
310
3
2018-12-01
17:00
Berufsschulzentrum
415
18
13
94
89
TEC Darmstadt
HC Ludwigsburg
5:13
(3:8)
R.Adrien
F.Lubrich
H.Malina
176982
104893
102596
8
301
347
4
2018-12-02
13:00
Böllenfalltorhalle
412
18
16
94
92
TEC Darmstadt
HG Nürnberg
6:6
(2:3)
R.Adrien
F.Lubrich
176982
104893
15
338
384
5
2018-12-08
18:00
Berufsschulzentrum
415
18
14
94
90
TEC Darmstadt
Limburger HC
4:8
(2:3)
A.Laßmann
M.Schilling
114053
153704
20
275
321
6
2018-12-09
15:00
Alleenhalle Ost
774
13
15
89
91
HC Ludwigsburg
TG Frankenthal
9:9
(4:4)
S.Leiber
D.Neideck
104609
104847
21
277
323
6
2018-12-09
17:00
(N) Eventpalast
991
16
17
92
93
HG Nürnberg
Rüsselsheimer RK
6:2
(4:2)
S.Johnson
J.Weber
113530
161233
26
288
334
7
2018-12-14
20:00
Stadtsporthalle
549
15
18
91
94
TG Frankenthal
TEC Darmstadt
9:4
(5:1)
F.Lubrich
M.Pazos-Nieto
104893
152897
27
290
336
7
2018-12-14
20:00
Dicker Busch
416
17
14
93
90
Rüsselsheimer RK
Limburger HC
8:7
(4:5)
A.Sehrt
M.Jürgensen
M.Albrecht
150348
109322
104599
28
289
335
8
2018-12-15
13:30
(ER) Sponselhalle
246
16
13
92
89
HG Nürnberg
HC Ludwigsburg
9:10
(5:4)
F.Hauptstock
F.Lippke
100974
108243
39
300
346
9
2018-12-16
12:00
Stadtsporthalle
549
15
14
91
90
TG Frankenthal
Limburger HC
14:5
(6:3)
A.Schultz
A.Sehrt
105717
150348
41
299
345
9
2018-12-16
13:00
Alleenhalle Ost
774
13
17
89
93
HC Ludwigsburg
Rüsselsheimer RK
8:5
(3:1)
T.Meissner
M.Jürgensen
153698
109322
54
312
358
11
2018-12-22
16:00
(N) Eventpalast
991
16
15
92
91
HG Nürnberg
TG Frankenthal
5:8
(1:6)
A.Laßmann
P.Rissel
M.Papiest
114053
149670
107816
57
371
417
11
2018-12-22
18:00
Alleenhalle Ost
774
13
14
89
90
HC Ludwigsburg
Limburger HC
8:5
(5:3)
N.Heisig
P.Papiest
M.Fix
148102
114717
104606
58
313
359
11
2018-12-22
18:15
Dicker Busch
416
17
18
93
94
Rüsselsheimer RK
TEC Darmstadt
4:5
(1:2)
J.Reimann
A.Schultz
M.Albrecht
106921
105717
104599
59
324
370
12
2018-12-23
13:00
(N) Eventpalast
991
16
14
92
90
HG Nürnberg
Limburger HC
11:7
(8:2)
A.Laßmann
M.Schollmayer
114053
104719
60
323
369
13
2019-01-05
18:00
Alleenhalle Ost
774
13
18
89
94
HC Ludwigsburg
TEC Darmstadt
14:3
(7:0)
S.Leiber
D.Neideck
104609
104847
64
325
371
14
2019-01-06
14:00
Dicker Busch
416
17
15
93
91
Rüsselsheimer RK
TG Frankenthal
2:5
(0:1)
J.Reimann
A.Schultz
106921
105717
73
276
322
17
2019-01-13
12:00
Kreissporthalle
691
14
18
90
94
Limburger HC
TEC Darmstadt
6:3
(3:2)
R.Adrien
L.Horn
176982
100979
75
336
382
17
2019-01-13
12:00
Stadtsporthalle
549
15
13
91
89
TG Frankenthal
HC Ludwigsburg
7:7
(4:3)
J.Reimann
A.Schultz
106921
105717
79
337
383
17
2019-01-13
14:00
Dicker Busch
416
17
16
93
92
Rüsselsheimer RK
HG Nürnberg
3:3
(1:1)
M.Jürgensen
A.Laßmann
109322
114053
84
346
392
18
2019-01-19
16:00
Kreissporthalle
691
14
17
90
93
Limburger HC
Rüsselsheimer RK
8:4
(2:3)
R.Müller
J.Reimann
160083
106921
86
345
391
18
2019-01-19
18:00
Alleenhalle Ost
774
13
16
89
92
HC Ludwigsburg
HG Nürnberg
11:6
(4:3)
N.Heisig
F.Jung
T.Meissner
148102
165389
153698
87
347
393
18
2019-01-19
18:00
Böllenfalltorhalle
412
18
15
94
91
TEC Darmstadt
TG Frankenthal
2:9
(1:3)
R.Adrien
L.Horn
H.Malina
176982
100979
102596
98
361
407
21
2019-02-02
18:15
Dicker Busch
416
17
13
93
89
Rüsselsheimer RK
HC Ludwigsburg
1:8
(0:4)
L.Horn
J.Reimann
100979
106921
100
358
404
22
2019-02-03
11:00
Kreissporthalle
691
14
15
90
91
Limburger HC
TG Frankenthal
5:8
(2:4)
L.Horn
M.Jürgensen
H.Malina
100979
109322
102596
105
360
406
22
2019-02-03
12:00
(N) Eventpalast
991
16
18
92
94
HG Nürnberg
TEC Darmstadt
4:4
(1:0)
P.Rissel
J.Weber
M.Papiest
149670
161233
107816
110
310
356
23
2019-02-10
12:00
Kreissporthalle
691
14
13
90
89
Limburger HC
HC Ludwigsburg
5:9
(3:6)
L.Horn
A.Laßmann
H.Malina
100979
114053
102596
117
372
418
23
2019-02-10
12:00
Stadtsporthalle
549
15
16
91
92
TG Frankenthal
HG Nürnberg
12:7
(2:3)
T.Meissner
J.Reimann
153698
106921
118
373
419
23
2019-02-10
12:00
Berufsschulzentrum
415
18
17
94
93
TEC Darmstadt
Rüsselsheimer RK
4:6
(2:2)
T.Lange
D.Neideck
M.Albrecht
124861
104847
104599
1
13
89
HC Ludwigsburg
10
97:55
26
2
15
91
TG Frankenthal
10
83:48
24
3
14
90
Limburger HC
10
63:75
12
4
16
92
HG Nürnberg
10
63:70
9
5
17
93
Rüsselsheimer RK
10
37:56
8
6
18
94
TEC Darmstadt
10
40:79
5
4
18
Gruppe West
1
DR
1
GS
1
19
95
Kahlenberger HTC
Kahlenb. HTC
KHTC
T
375
20
96
Gladbacher HTC
Gladbach. HTC
GHTC
T
371
21
97
Schwarz-Weiß Köln
SW Köln
SWK
T
325
22
98
Oberhausener THC
Oberhaus. THC
OHTC
T
399
23
99
THC Bergisch Gladbach
THC Berg.Glad.
RWBGL
T
125
24
100
Bonner THV
Bonner THV
BTHV
T
162
5
255
301
3
2018-12-01
19:00
Brügelmann-Halle
307
21
22
97
98
Schwarz-Weiß Köln
Oberhausener THC
9:6
(6:1)
T.Hinsken
P.Hippler
118336
104583
7
265
311
4
2018-12-02
13:00
GHTC-Halle
362
20
23
96
99
Gladbacher HTC
THC Bergisch Gladbach
10:4
(4:2)
T.Hinsken
P.Hippler
118336
104583
9
256
302
4
2018-12-02
14:00
BTHV-Hockeyhalle
277
24
19
100
95
Bonner THV
Kahlenberger HTC
5:2
(2:1)
M.Schollmayer
A.Schultz
104719
105717
16
278
324
5
2018-12-08
19:00
Halle Lehnerstraße
366
19
21
95
97
Kahlenberger HTC
Schwarz-Weiß Köln
2:8
(1:2)
S.Ehrenberg
L.Gardeler
100857
135357
18
267
313
6
2018-12-09
13:00
GHTC-Halle
362
20
24
96
100
Gladbacher HTC
Bonner THV
5:4
(2:2)
C.Blasch
T.Hinsken
101516
118336
25
269
315
6
2018-12-09
18:00
Stadionhalle
374
23
22
99
98
THC Bergisch Gladbach
Oberhausener THC
5:5
(4:3)
P.Hippler
G.Schmitz
104583
105280
35
279
325
8
2018-12-15
19:00
Brügelmann-Halle
307
21
24
97
100
Schwarz-Weiß Köln
Bonner THV
4:4
(3:1)
M.Pazos-Nieto
J.Horntasch
152897
160369
36
281
327
8
2018-12-15
19:00
Stadionhalle
374
23
19
99
95
THC Bergisch Gladbach
Kahlenberger HTC
4:5
(0:5)
D.Scharwächter
S.Wagner
131046
109113
37
280
326
8
2018-12-15
19:30
Gesamtschule Osterfeld
803
22
20
98
96
Oberhausener THC
Gladbacher HTC
3:11
(2:5)
S.Ehrenberg
P.Hippler
100857
104583
42
292
338
9
2018-12-16
14:00
BTHV-Hockeyhalle
277
24
23
100
99
Bonner THV
THC Bergisch Gladbach
7:5
(4:3)
S.van Gessel
S.Wagner
109582
109113
44
302
348
9
2018-12-16
14:00
Harbecke-Sporthalle
413
19
22
95
98
Kahlenberger HTC
Oberhausener THC
6:3
(0:1)
D.Lindemann
T.Schmidt
127943
124684
48
291
337
9
2018-12-16
17:00
Brügelmann-Halle
307
21
20
97
96
Schwarz-Weiß Köln
Gladbacher HTC
6:2
(1:1)
P.Hippler
G.Küpper
104583
135028
51
364
410
11
2018-12-22
14:00
BTHV-Hockeyhalle
277
24
22
100
98
Bonner THV
Oberhausener THC
8:5
(4:3)
B.Göntgen
T.Hinsken
101522
118336
55
304
350
11
2018-12-22
17:00
Stadionhalle
374
23
21
99
97
THC Bergisch Gladbach
Schwarz-Weiß Köln
3:7
(3:2)
F.Blasch
C.Deckenbrock
104582
102594
56
314
360
11
2018-12-22
17:00
GHTC-Halle
362
20
19
96
95
Gladbacher HTC
Kahlenberger HTC
3:3
(2:1)
L.Gardeler
M.Knülle
135357
101835
61
326
372
13
2019-01-05
18:00
Harbecke-Sporthalle
413
19
24
95
100
Kahlenberger HTC
Bonner THV
8:6
(2:4)
F.Blasch
M.Knülle
104582
101835
66
316
362
14
2019-01-06
17:00
Stadionhalle
374
23
20
99
96
THC Bergisch Gladbach
Gladbacher HTC
2:13
(0:3)
S.van Gessel
B.Göntgen
109582
101522
71
329
375
16
2019-01-12
14:00
BTHV-Hockeyhalle
277
24
20
100
96
Bonner THV
Gladbacher HTC
8:7
(6:2)
F.Blasch
S.Wagner
104582
109113
72
315
361
16
2019-01-12
19:00
Gesamtschule Osterfeld
803
22
21
98
97
Oberhausener THC
Schwarz-Weiß Köln
6:6
(4:3)
S.Peters
D.Scharwächter
104590
131046
74
328
374
17
2019-01-13
12:00
Gesamtschule Osterfeld
803
22
23
98
99
Oberhausener THC
THC Bergisch Gladbach
9:4
(3:2)
S.Peters
D.Scharwächter
104590
131046
82
327
373
17
2019-01-13
19:00
Brügelmann-Halle
307
21
19
97
95
Schwarz-Weiß Köln
Kahlenberger HTC
6:6
(2:6)
S.Ehrenberg
D.Lindemann
100857
127943
88
339
385
18
2019-01-19
19:00
BTHV-Hockeyhalle
277
24
21
100
97
Bonner THV
Schwarz-Weiß Köln
4:9
(1:3)
P.Hippler
M.Knülle
104583
101835
90
350
396
19
2019-01-20
13:00
GHTC-Halle
362
20
22
96
98
Gladbacher HTC
Oberhausener THC
9:6
(5:2)
S.Peters
G.Schmitz
104590
105280
93
349
395
19
2019-01-20
14:00
Harbecke-Sporthalle
413
19
23
95
99
Kahlenberger HTC
THC Bergisch Gladbach
11:2
(5:1)
S.Ehrenberg
M.Knülle
100857
101835
99
362
408
21
2019-02-02
19:00
GHTC-Halle
362
20
21
96
97
Gladbacher HTC
Schwarz-Weiß Köln
9:4
(4:2)
C.Deckenbrock
S.Wagner
102594
109113
101
351
397
22
2019-02-03
12:00
Gesamtschule Osterfeld
803
22
19
98
95
Oberhausener THC
Kahlenberger HTC
6:3
(2:2)
L.Gardeler
F.Lippke
135357
108243
108
352
398
22
2019-02-03
18:00
Stadionhalle
374
23
24
99
100
THC Bergisch Gladbach
Bonner THV
3:7
(1:4)
C.Deckenbrock
T.Schmidt
102594
124684
109
303
349
23
2019-02-10
12:00
Gesamtschule Osterfeld
803
22
24
98
100
Oberhausener THC
Bonner THV
3:6
(2:1)
F.Blasch
S.Peters
104582
104590
111
363
409
23
2019-02-10
12:00
Brügelmann-Halle
307
21
23
97
99
Schwarz-Weiß Köln
THC Bergisch Gladbach
7:7
(5:3)
S.Ehrenberg
D.Scharwächter
100857
131046
119
374
420
23
2019-02-10
12:00
Harbecke-Sporthalle
413
19
20
95
96
Kahlenberger HTC
Gladbacher HTC
3:8
(1:3)
L.Gardeler
T.Schmidt
135357
124684
1
20
96
Gladbacher HTC
10
77:43
22
2
21
97
Schwarz-Weiß Köln
10
66:49
19
3
24
100
Bonner THV
10
59:51
19
4
19
95
Kahlenberger HTC
10
49:51
14
5
22
98
Oberhausener THC
10
52:67
8
6
23
99
THC Bergisch Gladbach
10
39:81
2