4
Berlin
2. Verbandsliga - Damen
1
0
1
2018-11-11
2
2018-11-18
3
2018-11-25
4
2018-12-02
5
2018-12-09
6
2018-12-16
7
2019-01-13
8
2019-01-20
9
2019-01-27
10
2019-02-17
11
2019-02-24
12
2019-03-03
13
2019-03-10
Aufstiegsrunde
1
111
Gruppe A
1
ER
1
GS
1
1
692
SG Rot. Prenzl. Berg 3
Rot. Prenzl.B.
RPB 3
T
127
2
693
Neuköllner SF
Neuköllner SF
NSF
T
129
3
694
Füchse Berlin
Füchse Berlin
Füchse
T
141
4
695
Berliner SC 2
Berliner SC
BSC 2
T
155
5
696
SV Berliner Bären 1
Berliner Bären
Bären 1
T
142
6
697
TC Blau-Weiss 3
TC BW Berlin
TCBW 3
T
153
7
698
SC Charlottenburg 3
SC Charlottenb
SCC 3
T
147
8
699
Zehlendorf 88 2
Zehlendorf 88
Z88 2
T
150
9
700
Köpenicker HU
Köpenicker HU
KHU
T
130
1
3626
57101
1
2018-11-11
10:00
Mühlenau-GS
169
1
2
692
693
SG Rot. Prenzl. Berg 3
Neuköllner SF
3:5
(2:1)
Füchse
BSC
2
3627
57102
1
2018-11-11
11:10
Mühlenau-GS
169
3
4
694
695
Füchse Berlin
Berliner SC 2
6:4
(5:2)
RPB
NSF
3
3628
57103
1
2018-11-11
12:20
Mühlenau-GS
169
5
6
696
697
SV Berliner Bären 1
TC Blau-Weiss 3
0:9
(0:2)
SCC
Z88
4
3629
57104
1
2018-11-11
13:30
Mühlenau-GS
169
7
8
698
699
SC Charlottenburg 3
Zehlendorf 88 2
3:2
(2:1)
Bären
TC BW
9
3634
57105
2
2018-11-18
14:30
Bettina-von-Arnim-OS
166
8
5
699
696
Zehlendorf 88 2
SV Berliner Bären 1
5:5
(3:3)
TC BW
Füchse
10
3635
57106
2
2018-11-18
15:40
Bettina-von-Arnim-OS
166
6
3
697
694
TC Blau-Weiss 3
Füchse Berlin
3:4
Z88
Bären
11
3636
57107
2
2018-11-18
16:50
Bettina-von-Arnim-OS
166
4
9
695
700
Berliner SC 2
Köpenicker HU
6:1
(3:1)
RPB
SCC
12
3637
57108
2
2018-11-18
18:00
Bettina-von-Arnim-OS
166
1
7
692
698
SG Rot. Prenzl. Berg 3
SC Charlottenburg 3
0:5
(0:3)
BSC
KHU
17
3642
57109
3
2018-11-25
14:00
Sredzkistraße
66
1
8
692
699
SG Rot. Prenzl. Berg 3
Zehlendorf 88 2
3:3
(2:1)
Bären
BSC
18
3643
57110
3
2018-11-25
15:10
Sredzkistraße
66
5
4
696
695
SV Berliner Bären 1
Berliner SC 2
2:3
(1:1)
RPB
Z88
19
3644
57111
3
2018-11-25
16:20
Sredzkistraße
66
7
6
698
697
SC Charlottenburg 3
TC Blau-Weiss 3
2:2
(1:2)
NSF
KHU
20
3645
57112
3
2018-11-25
17:30
Sredzkistraße
66
2
9
693
700
Neuköllner SF
Köpenicker HU
4:2
(2:1)
SCC
TC BW
23
3648
57113
4
2018-12-02
14:00
16. Grundschule
154
5
7
696
698
SV Berliner Bären 1
SC Charlottenburg 3
5:6
(3:3)
Z88
Füchse
25
3650
57114
4
2018-12-02
15:10
16. Grundschule
154
8
3
699
694
Zehlendorf 88 2
Füchse Berlin
2:7
(1:0)
Bären
SCC
27
3652
57115
4
2018-12-02
16:20
16. Grundschule
154
6
9
697
700
TC Blau-Weiss 3
Köpenicker HU
3:6
(1:4)
BSC
NSF
28
3653
57116
4
2018-12-02
17:30
16. Grundschule
154
4
2
695
693
Berliner SC 2
Neuköllner SF
0:1
(0:0)
TC BW
KHU
35
3660
57117
6
2018-12-16
14:30
Sporthalle Tegel
74
4
1
695
692
Berliner SC 2
SG Rot. Prenzl. Berg 3
2:4
(2:1)
NSF
TC BW
37
3662
57118
6
2018-12-16
15:40
Sporthalle Tegel
74
2
6
693
697
Neuköllner SF
TC Blau-Weiss 3
1:1
(0:0)
BSC
RPB
39
3664
57119
6
2018-12-16
16:50
Sporthalle Tegel
74
9
8
700
699
Köpenicker HU
Zehlendorf 88 2
5:8
(2:4)
Füchse
SCC
40
3665
57120
6
2018-12-16
18:00
Sporthalle Tegel
74
3
7
694
698
Füchse Berlin
SC Charlottenburg 3
3:2
(2:1)
KHU
Z88
41
3666
57121
7
2019-01-13
13:00
Fritz-Karsen-Schule
47
8
6
699
697
Zehlendorf 88 2
TC Blau-Weiss 3
3:6
(1:6)
KHU
RPB
42
3667
57122
7
2019-01-13
14:10
Fritz-Karsen-Schule
47
9
1
700
692
Köpenicker HU
SG Rot. Prenzl. Berg 3
2:5
(1:3)
Z88
TCBW
43
3668
57123
7
2019-01-13
15:20
Fritz-Karsen-Schule
47
3
5
694
696
Füchse Berlin
SV Berliner Bären 1
7:5
(3:3)
SCC
NSF
44
3669
57124
7
2019-01-13
16:30
Fritz-Karsen-Schule
47
7
2
698
693
SC Charlottenburg 3
Neuköllner SF
2:2
(1:2)
Füchse
Bären
50
3675
57125
9
2019-01-27
15:00
Sredzkistraße
66
2
5
693
696
Neuköllner SF
SV Berliner Bären 1
4:2
(2:0)
KHU
Füchse
52
3677
57126
9
2019-01-27
16:10
Sredzkistraße
66
9
3
700
694
Köpenicker HU
Füchse Berlin
1:6
(1:2)
NSF
Bären
54
3679
57127
9
2019-01-27
17:20
Sredzkistraße
66
8
4
699
695
Zehlendorf 88 2
Berliner SC 2
4:10
(1:4)
TC BW
RPB
56
3681
57128
9
2019-01-27
18:30
Sredzkistraße
66
6
1
697
692
TC Blau-Weiss 3
SG Rot. Prenzl. Berg 3
2:1
(2:0)
Z88
BSc
63
3688
57129
11
2019-02-24
14:00
Fritz-Karsen-Schule
47
3
2
694
693
Füchse Berlin
Neuköllner SF
2:2
(1:2)
Bären
RPB
65
3690
57130
11
2019-02-24
15:10
Fritz-Karsen-Schule
47
5
1
696
692
SV Berliner Bären 1
SG Rot. Prenzl. Berg 3
1:4
(0:3)
Füchse
NSF
67
3692
57131
11
2019-02-24
16:20
Fritz-Karsen-Schule
47
7
9
698
700
SC Charlottenburg 3
Köpenicker HU
13:3
(5:2)
TC BW
BSC
68
3693
57132
11
2019-02-24
17:30
Fritz-Karsen-Schule
47
6
4
697
695
TC Blau-Weiss 3
Berliner SC 2
3:3
(2:0)
SCC
KHU
69
3694
57133
12
2019-03-03
14:00
Sredzkistraße
66
1
3
692
694
SG Rot. Prenzl. Berg 3
Füchse Berlin
4:5
(0:3)
NSF
Z88
70
3695
57134
12
2019-03-03
15:10
Sredzkistraße
66
2
8
693
699
Neuköllner SF
Zehlendorf 88 2
9:0
(5:0)
RPB
Füchse
71
3696
57135
12
2019-03-03
16:20
Sredzkistraße
66
9
5
700
696
Köpenicker HU
SV Berliner Bären 1
12:5
(6:2)
BSC
SCC
72
3697
57136
12
2019-03-03
17:30
Sredzkistraße
66
4
7
695
698
Berliner SC 2
SC Charlottenburg 3
3:2
(1:2)
KHU
SCC
1
3
694
Füchse Berlin
8
40:23
22
2
2
693
Neuköllner SF
8
28:12
18
3
7
698
SC Charlottenburg 3
8
35:20
14
4
4
695
Berliner SC 2
8
31:23
13
5
6
697
TC Blau-Weiss 3
8
29:20
12
6
1
692
SG Rot. Prenzl. Berg 3
8
24:25
10
7
9
700
Köpenicker HU
8
32:50
6
8
8
699
Zehlendorf 88 2
8
27:48
5
9
5
696
SV Berliner Bären 1
8
25:50
1
2
112
Gruppe B
1
ER
1
GS
1
10
701
Großbeerener HC
Großbeeren. HC
GHC
T
528
11
702
VfL Fortuna Marzahn
VfL F. Marzahn
Fortuna
T
137
12
703
SV Berliner Bären 2
Berliner Bären
Bären 2
T
142
13
704
TiB Berlin
TiB Berlin
TiB
T
529
14
705
Spandauer HTC 2
Spandauer HTC
SHTC 2
T
145
15
706
TuS Lichterfelde 3
TuS Lichterf.
TuSLi 3
T
156
16
707
SC Charlottenburg 4
SC Charlottenb
SCC 4
T
147
17
708
Berliner SC 3
Berliner SC
BSC 3
T
155
18
709
SV Blau-Gelb Berlin
SV BG Berlin
BG
T
138
5
3630
57201
1
2018-11-11
15:15
Martin-Buber-OS
61
10
11
701
702
Großbeerener HC
VfL Fortuna Marzahn
3:5
(1:2)
Bären
TiB
6
3631
57202
1
2018-11-11
16:20
Martin-Buber-OS
61
12
13
703
704
SV Berliner Bären 2
TiB Berlin
6:1
(4:1)
GHC
Marzahn
7
3632
57203
1
2018-11-11
17:25
Martin-Buber-OS
61
14
15
705
706
Spandauer HTC 2
TuS Lichterfelde 3
0:5
(0:4)
SCC
BSC
8
3633
57204
1
2018-11-11
18:30
Martin-Buber-OS
61
16
17
707
708
SC Charlottenburg 4
Berliner SC 3
9:1
(3:0)
SHTC
TuSLi
13
3638
57205
3
2018-11-25
10:00
Mehrzweckhalle Großbeer.
155
10
16
701
707
Großbeerener HC
SC Charlottenburg 4
4:7
(2:3)
TuSLi
Bären
14
3639
57206
3
2018-11-25
11:10
Mehrzweckhalle Großbeer.
155
15
12
706
703
TuS Lichterfelde 3
SV Berliner Bären 2
5:6
(3:3)
GHC
SCC
15
3640
57207
3
2018-11-25
12:20
Mehrzweckhalle Großbeer.
155
13
18
704
709
TiB Berlin
SV Blau-Gelb Berlin
7:6
(2:3)
BSC
SHTC
16
3641
57208
3
2018-11-25
13:30
Mehrzweckhalle Großbeer.
155
17
14
708
705
Berliner SC 3
Spandauer HTC 2
2:2
(0:2)
TiB
BG
21
3646
57209
4
2018-12-02
12:00
Halle Marzahn
59
10
17
701
708
Großbeerener HC
Berliner SC 3
6:2
(4:0)
SHTC
TiB
22
3647
57210
4
2018-12-02
13:10
Halle Marzahn
59
14
13
705
704
Spandauer HTC 2
TiB Berlin
2:5
(2:1)
GHC
BSC
24
3649
57211
4
2018-12-02
14:20
Halle Marzahn
59
16
15
707
706
SC Charlottenburg 4
TuS Lichterfelde 3
4:4
(2:2)
Marzahn
BG
26
3651
57212
4
2018-12-02
15:30
Halle Marzahn
59
11
18
702
709
VfL Fortuna Marzahn
SV Blau-Gelb Berlin
2:3
(1:1)
SCC
TuSLi
29
3654
57213
5
2018-12-09
10:00
2. Ober/Hauptschule
156
14
16
705
707
Spandauer HTC 2
SC Charlottenburg 4
1:6
(1:4)
BSC
Bären
30
3655
57214
5
2018-12-09
11:10
2. Ober/Hauptschule
156
17
12
708
703
Berliner SC 3
SV Berliner Bären 2
0:7
(0:1)
SHTC
SCC
31
3656
57215
5
2018-12-09
12:20
2. Ober/Hauptschule
156
15
18
706
709
TuS Lichterfelde 3
SV Blau-Gelb Berlin
8:2
(4:0)
TiB
Marzahn
32
3657
57216
5
2018-12-09
13:30
2. Ober/Hauptschule
156
13
11
704
702
TiB Berlin
VfL Fortuna Marzahn
2:2
(0:2)
TuSLi
BG
33
3658
57217
6
2018-12-16
13:00
Willi-Graf-Oberschule
75
13
10
704
701
TiB Berlin
Großbeerener HC
1:1
( 1:1)
Marzahn
TuSLi
34
3659
57218
6
2018-12-16
14:10
Willi-Graf-Oberschule
75
11
15
702
706
VfL Fortuna Marzahn
TuS Lichterfelde 3
2:2
(0:1)
TiB
GHC
36
3661
57219
6
2018-12-16
15:20
Willi-Graf-Oberschule
75
18
17
709
708
SV Blau-Gelb Berlin
Berliner SC 3
5:1
(4:1)
Bären
SCC
38
3663
57220
6
2018-12-16
16:30
Willi-Graf-Oberschule
75
12
16
703
707
SV Berliner Bären 2
SC Charlottenburg 4
6:7
(2:4)
BG
BSC
45
3670
57221
8
2019-01-20
12:00
Halle Marzahn
59
17
15
708
706
Berliner SC 3
TuS Lichterfelde 3
1:4
(0:1)
BG
GHC
46
3671
57222
8
2019-01-20
13:10
Halle Marzahn
59
18
10
709
701
SV Blau-Gelb Berlin
Großbeerener HC
6:4
(2:3)
BSC
TuSLi
47
3672
57223
8
2019-01-20
14:20
Halle Marzahn
59
12
14
703
705
SV Berliner Bären 2
Spandauer HTC 2
6:1
(3:0)
SCC
Marzahn
48
3673
57224
8
2019-01-20
15:30
Halle Marzahn
59
16
11
707
702
SC Charlottenburg 4
VfL Fortuna Marzahn
5:2
(3:1)
Bären
SHTC
49
3674
57225
9
2019-01-27
14:00
Martin-Buber-OS
61
11
14
702
705
VfL Fortuna Marzahn
Spandauer HTC 2
2:1
(2:1)
Blau Gelb
Bären
51
3676
57226
9
2019-01-27
15:10
Martin-Buber-OS
61
18
12
709
703
SV Blau-Gelb Berlin
SV Berliner Bären 2
6:6
(4:4)
Marzahn
SHTC
53
3678
57227
9
2019-01-27
16:20
Martin-Buber-OS
61
17
13
708
704
Berliner SC 3
TiB Berlin
0:2
(0:1)
TuSLi
GHC
55
3680
57228
9
2019-01-27
17:30
Martin-Buber-OS
61
15
10
706
701
TuS Lichterfelde 3
Großbeerener HC
4:2
(1:2)
BSC
TiB
57
3682
57229
10
2019-02-17
10:00
Bettina-von-Arnim-OS
166
12
11
703
702
SV Berliner Bären 2
VfL Fortuna Marzahn
10:3
(3:2)
SHTC
GHC
58
3683
57230
10
2019-02-17
11:10
Bettina-von-Arnim-OS
166
14
10
705
701
Spandauer HTC 2
Großbeerener HC
4:6
(1:5)
Bären
Marzahn
59
3684
57231
10
2019-02-17
12:20
Bettina-von-Arnim-OS
166
16
18
707
709
SC Charlottenburg 4
SV Blau-Gelb Berlin
5:1
(2:1)
TuSLi
TiB
60
3685
57232
10
2019-02-17
13:30
Bettina-von-Arnim-OS
166
15
13
706
704
TuS Lichterfelde 3
TiB Berlin
6:3
(5:3)
SCC
Blau Gelb
61
3686
57233
11
2019-02-24
12:00
Halle Marzahn
59
10
12
701
703
Großbeerener HC
SV Berliner Bären 2
0:6
(0:2)
Marzahn
BSC
62
3687
57234
11
2019-02-24
13:10
Halle Marzahn
59
11
17
702
708
VfL Fortuna Marzahn
Berliner SC 3
3:5
(1:3)
GHC
Bären
64
3689
57235
11
2019-02-24
14:20
Halle Marzahn
59
18
14
709
705
SV Blau-Gelb Berlin
Spandauer HTC 2
10:2
(3:1)
TiB
SCC
66
3691
57236
11
2019-02-24
15:30
Halle Marzahn
59
13
16
704
707
TiB Berlin
SC Charlottenburg 4
2:7
(1:2)
Blau Gelb
SHTC
1
16
707
SC Charlottenburg 4
8
50:21
22
2
12
703
SV Berliner Bären 2
8
53:23
19
3
15
706
TuS Lichterfelde 3
8
38:20
17
4
18
709
SV Blau-Gelb Berlin
8
39:35
13
5
13
704
TiB Berlin
8
23:30
11
6
11
702
VfL Fortuna Marzahn
8
21:31
8
7
10
701
Großbeerener HC
8
26:35
7
8
17
708
Berliner SC 3
8
12:38
4
9
14
705
Spandauer HTC 2
8
13:42
1
3
167
Halbfinale
2
QU
0
1
19
1028
Füchse Berlin
Füchse Berlin
Füchse
P
1
111
141
20
1029
SV Berliner Bären 2
Berliner Bären
Bären 2
P
2
112
142
21
1030
SC Charlottenburg 4
SC Charlottenb
SCC 4
P
1
112
147
22
1031
Neuköllner SF
Neuköllner SF
NSF
P
2
111
129
73
4913
57501
13
2019-03-10
11:00
Horst-Korber
51
19
20
1028
1029
Füchse Berlin
SV Berliner Bären 2
5:6
(4:1)
S.Hesse
J.Beckmann
251729
175990
74
4914
57502
13
2019-03-10
12:30
Horst-Korber
51
21
22
1030
1031
SC Charlottenburg 4
Neuköllner SF
6:2
(4:0)
S.Hesse
J.Beckmann
251729
175990