4
Bayern
Verbandsliga - Mädchen B
1
0
1
2018-11-18
Süd 2 HA: MTV
2
2018-11-25
Süd 2 HA: Pl-Kr
3
2018-12-02
Süd 1 HA: RWM
4
2018-12-02
Süd 1 HA: SBR
5
2018-12-09
Süd 2 HA: ESV
6
2018-12-09
Süd 2 HA: HCW
7
2018-12-16
Süd 1 HA: Höki
8
2018-12-16
Süd 1 HA: TSG
9
2019-01-27
Süd 2 HA: MSC
10
2019-02-03
Süd 2 HA: HCW
11
2019-02-10
Süd 1 HA: ESV
12
2019-02-10
Süd 1 HA: TuS
13
2019-02-17
Süd 2 HA: SVI
14
2019-02-24
Süd 1
15
2019-02-24
Süd 2 HA: TSG
1
VL 1 Süd Gr. A
1
ER
1
GS
1
1
SB DJK Rosenheim
SB Rosenheim
SBR
T
222
2
Wacker München 2
HC Wacker 2
HCW 2
T
382
3
HLC RW München 2
RW München 2
RWM 2
T
381
4
SpVgg Höhenkirchen
SpVgg Höhenk.
Höki
T
510
5
Münchner SC 2
Münchner SC 2
MSC 2
T
378
6
TuS Obermenzing 3
TuS Obermenz 3
TuS 3
T
379
7
ESV München 3
ESV München 3
ESV 3
T
377
22
22
4
2018-12-02
13:00
(RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle
251
1
2
SB DJK Rosenheim
Wacker München 2
0:1
23
23
4
2018-12-02
13:30
(RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle
251
3
4
HLC RW München 2
SpVgg Höhenkirchen
0:1
24
24
4
2018-12-02
14:00
(RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle
251
5
6
Münchner SC 2
TuS Obermenzing 3
0:0
25
25
4
2018-12-02
14:30
(RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle
251
4
7
SpVgg Höhenkirchen
ESV München 3
2:0
26
26
4
2018-12-02
15:00
(RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle
251
2
5
Wacker München 2
Münchner SC 2
2:2
27
27
4
2018-12-02
15:30
(RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle
251
3
6
HLC RW München 2
TuS Obermenzing 3
0:2
28
28
4
2018-12-02
16:00
(RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle
251
7
1
ESV München 3
SB DJK Rosenheim
2:0
43
43
7
2018-12-16
12:30
(M) Gym. Höhenkirchen
715
2
4
Wacker München 2
SpVgg Höhenkirchen
3:0
44
44
7
2018-12-16
13:00
(M) Gym. Höhenkirchen
715
1
3
SB DJK Rosenheim
HLC RW München 2
0:2
45
45
7
2018-12-16
13:30
(M) Gym. Höhenkirchen
715
5
7
Münchner SC 2
ESV München 3
3:0
46
46
7
2018-12-16
14:00
(M) Gym. Höhenkirchen
715
1
6
SB DJK Rosenheim
TuS Obermenzing 3
0:2
47
47
7
2018-12-16
14:30
(M) Gym. Höhenkirchen
715
3
5
HLC RW München 2
Münchner SC 2
0:3
48
48
7
2018-12-16
15:00
(M) Gym. Höhenkirchen
715
2
7
Wacker München 2
ESV München 3
0:0
49
49
7
2018-12-16
15:30
(M) Gym. Höhenkirchen
715
4
6
SpVgg Höhenkirchen
TuS Obermenzing 3
0:2
70
70
11
2019-02-10
14:30
(M) Nibelungen
240
6
7
TuS Obermenzing 3
ESV München 3
1:1
71
71
11
2019-02-10
15:00
(M) Nibelungen
240
1
4
SB DJK Rosenheim
SpVgg Höhenkirchen
0:1
72
72
11
2019-02-10
15:30
(M) Nibelungen
240
2
3
Wacker München 2
HLC RW München 2
1:0
73
73
11
2019-02-10
16:00
(M) Nibelungen
240
4
5
SpVgg Höhenkirchen
Münchner SC 2
2:3
74
74
11
2019-02-10
16:30
(M) Nibelungen
240
2
6
Wacker München 2
TuS Obermenzing 3
1:3
75
75
11
2019-02-10
17:00
(M) Nibelungen
240
1
5
SB DJK Rosenheim
Münchner SC 2
0:5
76
76
11
2019-02-10
17:30
(M) Nibelungen
240
3
7
HLC RW München 2
ESV München 3
1:0
1
5
Münchner SC 2
6
16:4
14
2
6
TuS Obermenzing 3
6
10:2
14
3
2
Wacker München 2
6
8:5
11
4
4
SpVgg Höhenkirchen
6
6:8
9
5
3
HLC RW München 2
6
3:7
6
6
7
ESV München 3
6
3:7
5
7
1
SB DJK Rosenheim
6
0:13
0
2
VL 1 Süd Gr. B
1
ER
1
GS
1
8
HLC RW München 3
RW München 3
RWM 3
T
381
9
ASV München 3
ASV München 3
ASV 3
T
383
10
ESV München 2
ESV München 2
ESV 2
T
377
11
TSG Pasing München
TSG Pasing
TSG
T
380
12
Schwaben Augsburg 2
Augsburg 2
AUG 2
T
110
13
TSV Grünwald 2
TSV Grünwald 2
GW 2
T
248
14
TuS Obermenzing 2
TuS Obermenz 2
TuS 2
T
379
15
15
3
2018-12-02
10:00
(M) Marsplatz
696
8
9
HLC RW München 3
ASV München 3
0:1
16
16
3
2018-12-02
10:30
(M) Marsplatz
696
10
11
ESV München 2
TSG Pasing München
2:0
17
17
3
2018-12-02
11:00
(M) Marsplatz
696
12
13
Schwaben Augsburg 2
TSV Grünwald 2
1:3
18
18
3
2018-12-02
11:30
(M) Marsplatz
696
9
14
ASV München 3
TuS Obermenzing 2
0:3
19
19
3
2018-12-02
12:00
(M) Marsplatz
696
13
10
TSV Grünwald 2
ESV München 2
0:0
20
20
3
2018-12-02
12:30
(M) Marsplatz
696
14
12
TuS Obermenzing 2
Schwaben Augsburg 2
6:0
21
21
3
2018-12-02
13:00
(M) Marsplatz
696
8
11
HLC RW München 3
TSG Pasing München
0:4
50
50
8
2018-12-16
10:00
(M) Peslmüller-Halle
242
12
8
Schwaben Augsburg 2
HLC RW München 3
0:0
51
51
8
2018-12-16
10:30
(M) Peslmüller-Halle
242
13
9
TSV Grünwald 2
ASV München 3
0:6
52
52
8
2018-12-16
11:00
(M) Peslmüller-Halle
242
10
14
ESV München 2
TuS Obermenzing 2
0:2
53
53
8
2018-12-16
11:30
(M) Peslmüller-Halle
242
12
11
Schwaben Augsburg 2
TSG Pasing München
0:6
54
54
8
2018-12-16
12:00
(M) Peslmüller-Halle
242
8
10
HLC RW München 3
ESV München 2
0:3
55
55
8
2018-12-16
12:30
(M) Peslmüller-Halle
242
13
14
TSV Grünwald 2
TuS Obermenzing 2
0:4
56
56
8
2018-12-16
13:00
(M) Peslmüller-Halle
242
9
11
ASV München 3
TSG Pasing München
2:1
77
77
12
2019-02-10
14:30
(M) Grandlhalle
967
11
14
TSG Pasing München
TuS Obermenzing 2
0:0
78
78
12
2019-02-10
15:00
(M) Grandlhalle
967
12
9
Schwaben Augsburg 2
ASV München 3
1:3
79
79
12
2019-02-10
15:30
(M) Grandlhalle
967
13
8
TSV Grünwald 2
HLC RW München 3
0:5
80
80
12
2019-02-10
16:00
(M) Grandlhalle
967
12
10
Schwaben Augsburg 2
ESV München 2
0:5
81
81
12
2019-02-10
16:30
(M) Grandlhalle
967
13
11
TSV Grünwald 2
TSG Pasing München
0:5
82
82
12
2019-02-10
17:00
(M) Grandlhalle
967
9
10
ASV München 3
ESV München 2
2:4
83
83
12
2019-02-10
17:30
(M) Grandlhalle
967
8
14
HLC RW München 3
TuS Obermenzing 2
2:3
1
14
TuS Obermenzing 2
6
18:2
16
2
10
ESV München 2
6
14:4
13
3
9
ASV München 3
6
14:9
12
4
11
TSG Pasing München
6
16:4
10
5
8
HLC RW München 3
6
7:11
4
6
13
TSV Grünwald 2
6
3:21
4
7
12
Schwaben Augsburg 2
6
2:23
1
3
HF Süd 1 Platz 9
3
QU
0
15
HLC RW München 2
RW München 2
RWM 2
P
5
381
16
TSV Grünwald 2
TSV Grünwald 2
GW 2
P
6
248
17
HLC RW München 3
RW München 3
RWM 3
P
5
381
18
ESV München 3
ESV München 3
ESV 3
P
6
377
92
92
14
2019-02-24
10:30
(M) Gym. Höhenkirchen
715
15
16
HLC RW München 2
TSV Grünwald 2
2:3
Halbfinale Platz 9
SBR-Augs
93
93
14
2019-02-24
11:00
(M) Gym. Höhenkirchen
715
17
18
HLC RW München 3
ESV München 3
2:0
Halbfinale Platz 9
Augs-SBR
4
Süd 1 Platz 13
3
DR
1
GS
19
SB DJK Rosenheim
SB Rosenheim
SBR
P
7
222
20
Schwaben Augsburg 2
Augsburg 2
AUG 2
P
7
110
91
91
14
2019-02-24
10:00
(M) Gym. Höhenkirchen
715
19
20
SB DJK Rosenheim
Schwaben Augsburg 2
3:0
um Platz 13
RWM-GW
94
94
14
2019-02-24
11:30
(M) Gym. Höhenkirchen
715
20
19
Schwaben Augsburg 2
SB DJK Rosenheim
1:5
um Platz 13
GW-RWM
1
19
SB DJK Rosenheim
2
8:1
6
2
20
Schwaben Augsburg 2
2
1:8
0
5
HF Süd 1 Platz 5
3
QU
0
21
Wacker München 2
HC Wacker 2
HCW 2
P
3
382
22
TSG Pasing München
TSG Pasing
TSG
P
4
380
23
ASV München 3
ASV München 3
ASV 3
P
3
383
24
SpVgg Höhenkirchen
SpVgg Höhenk.
Höki
P
4
510
97
97
14
2019-02-24
13:00
(M) Gym. Höhenkirchen
715
21
22
Wacker München 2
TSG Pasing München
4:3
Halbfinale Platz 5
ASV-Höki
98
98
14
2019-02-24
13:30
(M) Gym. Höhenkirchen
715
23
24
ASV München 3
SpVgg Höhenkirchen
0:3
Halbfinale Platz 5
HCW-TuS
6
HF Süd 1 Platz 1
3
QU
0
25
Münchner SC 2
Münchner SC 2
MSC 2
P
1
378
26
ESV München 2
ESV München 2
ESV 2
P
2
377
27
TuS Obermenzing 2
TuS Obermenz 2
TuS 2
P
1
379
28
TuS Obermenzing 3
TuS Obermenz 3
TuS 3
P
2
379
99
99
14
2019-02-24
14:00
(M) Gym. Höhenkirchen
715
25
26
Münchner SC 2
ESV München 2
1:2
Halbfinale Platz 1
TuS-TSG
100
100
14
2019-02-24
14:30
(M) Gym. Höhenkirchen
715
27
28
TuS Obermenzing 2
TuS Obermenzing 3
2:0
Halbfinale Platz 1
HCW-Höki
7
ES Süd 1 Platz 9-12
4
QU
0
29
HLC RW München 2
RW München 2
RWM 2
S
2
381
30
ESV München 3
ESV München 3
ESV 3
S
2
377
31
TSV Grünwald 2
TSV Grünwald 2
GW 2
S
1
248
32
HLC RW München 3
RW München 3
RWM 3
S
1
381
95
95
14
2019-02-24
12:00
(M) Gym. Höhenkirchen
715
29
30
HLC RW München 2
ESV München 3
0:1
Spiel um Platz 11
Sieger 92-Sieger 93
96
96
14
2019-02-24
12:30
(M) Gym. Höhenkirchen
715
31
32
TSV Grünwald 2
HLC RW München 3
1:3
Spiel um Platz 9
Verlierer 92-Verlierer 93
8
ES Süd 1 Platz 5-8
4
QU
0
33
TSG Pasing München
TSG Pasing
TSG
S
2
380
34
ASV München 3
ASV München 3
ASV 3
S
2
383
35
Wacker München 2
HC Wacker 2
HCW 2
S
1
382
36
SpVgg Höhenkirchen
SpVgg Höhenk.
Höki
S
1
510
101
101
14
2019-02-24
15:00
(M) Gym. Höhenkirchen
715
33
34
TSG Pasing München
ASV München 3
4:3
Spiel um Platz 7
Sieger 97-Sieger 98
102
102
14
2019-02-24
15:30
(M) Gym. Höhenkirchen
715
35
36
Wacker München 2
SpVgg Höhenkirchen
0:2
Spiel um Platz 5
Verlierer 97-Verlierer 98
9
ES Süd 1 Platz 1-4
4
QU
0
37
Münchner SC 2
Münchner SC 2
MSC 2
S
2
378
38
TuS Obermenzing 3
TuS Obermenz 3
TuS 3
S
2
379
39
ESV München 2
ESV München 2
ESV 2
S
1
377
40
TuS Obermenzing 2
TuS Obermenz 2
TuS 2
S
1
379
103
103
14
2019-02-24
16:00
(M) Gym. Höhenkirchen
715
37
38
Münchner SC 2
TuS Obermenzing 3
1:0
Spiel um Platz 3
Sieger 99-Sieger 100
104
104
14
2019-02-24
16:30
(M) Gym. Höhenkirchen
715
39
40
ESV München 2
TuS Obermenzing 2
0:2
Endspiel Süd 1
Verl 99-Verl 100
10
Abschlusstabelle Süd 1
5
RK
2
GS
1
41
TuS Obermenzing 2
TuS Obermenz 2
TuS 2
S
1
379
42
ESV München 2
ESV München 2
ESV 2
S
2
377
43
Münchner SC 2
Münchner SC 2
MSC 2
S
1
378
44
TuS Obermenzing 3
TuS Obermenz 3
TuS 3
S
2
379
45
SpVgg Höhenkirchen
SpVgg Höhenk.
Höki
S
1
510
46
Wacker München 2
HC Wacker 2
HCW 2
S
2
382
47
TSG Pasing München
TSG Pasing
TSG
S
1
380
48
ASV München 3
ASV München 3
ASV 3
S
2
383
49
HLC RW München 3
RW München 3
RWM 3
S
1
381
50
TSV Grünwald 2
TSV Grünwald 2
GW 2
S
2
248
51
ESV München 3
ESV München 3
ESV 3
S
1
377
52
HLC RW München 2
RW München 2
RWM 2
S
2
381
53
SB DJK Rosenheim
SB Rosenheim
SBR
P
1
222
54
Schwaben Augsburg 2
Augsburg 2
AUG 2
P
2
110
1
41
TuS Obermenzing 2
2
42
ESV München 2
3
43
Münchner SC 2
4
44
TuS Obermenzing 3
5
45
SpVgg Höhenkirchen
6
46
Wacker München 2
7
47
TSG Pasing München
8
48
ASV München 3
9
49
HLC RW München 3
10
50
TSV Grünwald 2
11
51
ESV München 3
12
52
HLC RW München 2
13
53
SB DJK Rosenheim
14
54
Schwaben Augsburg 2
11
VL 2 Süd
6
ER
1
GS
1
55
Wacker München 3
HC Wacker 3
HCW 3
T
382
56
Münchner SC 3
Münchner SC 3
MSC 3
T
378
57
ASV München 4
ASV München 4
ASV 4
T
383
58
ESV München 4
ESV München 4
ESV 4
T
377
59
MTV München
MTV München
MTV
T
376
60
TSG Pasing München 2
TSG Pasing 2
TSG 2
T
380
61
TV Planegg-Krailling
Planegg-Kr.
Pl-Kr
T
565
62
SV Ingolstadt-H.
Ingolstadt
SVI
T
309
63
Wacker München 4
HC Wacker 4
HCW 4
T
382
64
ESV München 5
ESV München 5
ESV 5
T
377
65
ESV München 6
ESV München 6
ESV 6
T
377
1
1
1
2018-11-18
10:00
(M) MTV-Halle
239
65
55
ESV München 6
Wacker München 3
2:0
2
2
1
2018-11-18
10:30
(M) MTV-Halle
239
62
59
SV Ingolstadt-H.
MTV München
0:6
3
3
1
2018-11-18
11:00
(M) MTV-Halle
239
65
64
ESV München 6
ESV München 5
1:0
4
4
1
2018-11-18
11:30
(M) MTV-Halle
239
59
55
MTV München
Wacker München 3
0:1
5
5
1
2018-11-18
12:00
(M) MTV-Halle
239
60
62
TSG Pasing München 2
SV Ingolstadt-H.
2:0
6
6
1
2018-11-18
12:30
(M) MTV-Halle
239
55
64
Wacker München 3
ESV München 5
0:0
7
7
1
2018-11-18
13:00
(M) MTV-Halle
239
59
60
MTV München
TSG Pasing München 2
0:1
8
8
2
2018-11-25
14:00
(M) Feodor-Lynen-Gym.
816
58
63
ESV München 4
Wacker München 4
1:1
9
9
2
2018-11-25
14:30
(M) Feodor-Lynen-Gym.
816
56
61
Münchner SC 3
TV Planegg-Krailling
3:1
10
10
2
2018-11-25
15:00
(M) Feodor-Lynen-Gym.
816
57
63
ASV München 4
Wacker München 4
1:0
11
11
2
2018-11-25
15:30
(M) Feodor-Lynen-Gym.
816
61
58
TV Planegg-Krailling
ESV München 4
0:2
12
12
2
2018-11-25
16:00
(M) Feodor-Lynen-Gym.
816
63
56
Wacker München 4
Münchner SC 3
0:0
13
13
2
2018-11-25
16:30
(M) Feodor-Lynen-Gym.
816
57
61
ASV München 4
TV Planegg-Krailling
3:1
14
14
2
2018-11-25
17:00
(M) Feodor-Lynen-Gym.
816
58
56
ESV München 4
Münchner SC 3
0:1
29
29
5
2018-12-09
13:00
(M) ESV-Halle
228
62
64
SV Ingolstadt-H.
ESV München 5
0:1
30
30
5
2018-12-09
13:30
(M) ESV-Halle
228
60
65
TSG Pasing München 2
ESV München 6
0:0
31
31
5
2018-12-09
14:00
(M) ESV-Halle
228
62
63
SV Ingolstadt-H.
Wacker München 4
0:13
32
32
5
2018-12-09
14:30
(M) ESV-Halle
228
64
60
ESV München 5
TSG Pasing München 2
1:0
33
33
5
2018-12-09
15:00
(M) ESV-Halle
228
61
65
TV Planegg-Krailling
ESV München 6
0:3
34
34
5
2018-12-09
15:30
(M) ESV-Halle
228
64
63
ESV München 5
Wacker München 4
0:4
35
35
5
2018-12-09
16:00
(M) ESV-Halle
228
61
60
TV Planegg-Krailling
TSG Pasing München 2
1:0
36
36
6
2018-12-09
09:30
(M) Gaißacher Halle
230
59
56
MTV München
Münchner SC 3
0:3
37
37
6
2018-12-09
10:00
(M) Gaißacher Halle
230
57
55
ASV München 4
Wacker München 3
2:0
38
38
6
2018-12-09
10:30
(M) Gaißacher Halle
230
59
58
MTV München
ESV München 4
0:2
39
39
6
2018-12-09
11:00
(M) Gaißacher Halle
230
55
56
Wacker München 3
Münchner SC 3
0:4
40
40
6
2018-12-09
11:30
(M) Gaißacher Halle
230
57
59
ASV München 4
MTV München
6:2
41
41
6
2018-12-09
12:00
(M) Gaißacher Halle
230
55
58
Wacker München 3
ESV München 4
1:1
42
42
6
2018-12-09
12:30
(M) Gaißacher Halle
230
56
57
Münchner SC 3
ASV München 4
7:0
57
57
9
2019-01-27
10:00
(M) Freudstraße
776
56
62
Münchner SC 3
SV Ingolstadt-H.
9:0
58
58
9
2019-01-27
10:30
(M) Freudstraße
776
57
65
ASV München 4
ESV München 6
1:0
59
59
9
2019-01-27
11:00
(M) Freudstraße
776
58
62
ESV München 4
SV Ingolstadt-H.
7:0
60
60
9
2019-01-27
11:30
(M) Freudstraße
776
56
65
Münchner SC 3
ESV München 6
0:0
61
61
9
2019-01-27
12:00
(M) Freudstraße
776
62
57
SV Ingolstadt-H.
ASV München 4
0:5
62
62
9
2019-01-27
12:30
(M) Freudstraße
776
65
58
ESV München 6
ESV München 4
5:0
63
63
10
2019-02-03
09:00
(M) Gaißacher Halle
230
63
55
Wacker München 4
Wacker München 3
0:3
Wertung
64
64
10
2019-02-03
09:30
(M) Gaißacher Halle
230
61
59
TV Planegg-Krailling
MTV München
4:1
65
65
10
2019-02-03
10:00
(M) Gaißacher Halle
230
55
60
Wacker München 3
TSG Pasing München 2
2:0
66
66
10
2019-02-03
10:30
(M) Gaißacher Halle
230
63
61
Wacker München 4
TV Planegg-Krailling
0:3
Wertung
67
67
10
2019-02-03
11:00
(M) Gaißacher Halle
230
59
64
MTV München
ESV München 5
2:2
68
68
10
2019-02-03
11:30
(M) Gaißacher Halle
230
60
63
TSG Pasing München 2
Wacker München 4
3:0
Wertung
69
69
10
2019-02-03
12:00
(M) Gaißacher Halle
230
64
61
ESV München 5
TV Planegg-Krailling
0:0
84
84
13
2019-02-17
09:30
(IN) Haunwöhr
447
63
65
Wacker München 4
ESV München 6
0:3
85
85
13
2019-02-17
10:00
(IN) Haunwöhr
447
62
61
SV Ingolstadt-H.
TV Planegg-Krailling
0:2
86
86
13
2019-02-17
10:30
(IN) Haunwöhr
447
63
59
Wacker München 4
MTV München
0:1
87
87
13
2019-02-17
11:00
(IN) Haunwöhr
447
65
62
ESV München 6
SV Ingolstadt-H.
9:0
88
88
13
2019-02-17
11:30
(IN) Haunwöhr
447
61
55
TV Planegg-Krailling
Wacker München 3
3:0
89
89
13
2019-02-17
12:00
(IN) Haunwöhr
447
65
59
ESV München 6
MTV München
1:1
90
90
13
2019-02-17
12:30
(IN) Haunwöhr
447
55
62
Wacker München 3
SV Ingolstadt-H.
0:3
105
105
15
2019-02-24
10:00
(M) Peslmüller-Halle
242
60
57
TSG Pasing München 2
ASV München 4
2:2
106
106
15
2019-02-24
10:30
(M) Peslmüller-Halle
242
64
58
ESV München 5
ESV München 4
0:1
107
107
15
2019-02-24
11:00
(M) Peslmüller-Halle
242
60
56
TSG Pasing München 2
Münchner SC 3
0:3
108
108
15
2019-02-24
11:30
(M) Peslmüller-Halle
242
64
57
ESV München 5
ASV München 4
0:1
109
109
15
2019-02-24
12:00
(M) Peslmüller-Halle
242
58
60
ESV München 4
TSG Pasing München 2
1:0
110
110
15
2019-02-24
12:30
(M) Peslmüller-Halle
242
56
64
Münchner SC 3
ESV München 5
3:0
111
111
15
2019-02-24
13:00
(M) Peslmüller-Halle
242
58
57
ESV München 4
ASV München 4
0:1
1
56
Münchner SC 3
10
33:1
26
2
57
ASV München 4
10
22:12
25
3
65
ESV München 6
10
24:2
21
4
58
ESV München 4
10
15:9
17
5
61
TV Planegg-Krailling
10
15:12
16
6
60
TSG Pasing München 2
10
8:10
11
7
55
Wacker München 3
10
7:15
11
8
64
ESV München 5
10
4:12
9
9
63
Wacker München 4
10
18:15
8
10
59
MTV München
10
13:20
8
11
62
SV Ingolstadt-H.
10
3:54
3