4
Westdeutscher Hockey-Verband
Oberliga Gruppe B - Damen
0
0
1
2017-11-19
Spieltag 1
2
2017-11-25
Spieltag 2
3
2017-12-03
Spieltag 3
4
2017-12-10
Spieltag 4
5
2017-12-16
Spieltag 5
6
2017-12-17
Spieltag 5
7
2018-01-13
Spieltag 6
8
2018-01-14
Spieltag 6
9
2018-01-21
Spieltag 7
10
2018-01-27
Spieltag 4
11
2018-01-28
Spieltag 8
12
2018-02-04
Spieltag 2
13
2018-02-18
Spieltag 9
14
2018-02-25
Spieltag 10
1
53
1
DR
1
GS
1
1
313
Oberhausener THC
Oberhaus. THC
OHTC
T
399
2
314
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3
Uhlen. Mülhe 3
HTCU 3
T
374
3
315
TV Jahn Oelde
TV Jahn Oelde
TVOELD
T
401
4
316
Eintracht Dortmund
E. Dortmund
TSCEDO
T
193
5
317
Club Raffelberg 2
C. Raffelber 2
CR 2
T
196
6
318
HC Georgsmarienh.
HC Georgsm.
HCG
T
241
1
1363
01
1
2017-11-19
11:00
Halle West
4
1
316
313
Eintracht Dortmund
Oberhausener THC
3:1
(1:0)
R.Janowsky
D.Scharwächter
191516
131046
2
1364
03
1
2017-11-19
11:00
6
3
318
315
HC Georgsmarienh.
TV Jahn Oelde
2:7
(2:3)
N.Bollmann
J.Neuhaus
129880
126503
3
1365
02
1
2017-11-19
14:00
5
2
317
314
Club Raffelberg 2
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3
13:2
(6:0)
F.Günnewicht
I.Rees
105691
249540
4
1368
05
2
2017-11-25
18:00
2
4
314
316
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3
Eintracht Dortmund
4:8
(3:4)
L.Gardeler
M.Wix
135357
235860
5
1367
06
2
2017-11-25
20:00
3
5
315
317
TV Jahn Oelde
Club Raffelberg 2
0:8
(0:6)
M.Hecker
T.Hecker
104810
104811
6
1370
07
3
2017-12-03
16:30
GS Osterfeld 4-6
1
3
313
315
Oberhausener THC
TV Jahn Oelde
3:5
(2:2)
M.Hecker
T.Hecker
104810
104811
7
1369
08
3
2017-12-03
17:00
Halle Ost
4
5
316
317
Eintracht Dortmund
Club Raffelberg 2
1:13
(1:4)
N.Bollmann
G.Königs
129880
163698
8
1371
09
3
2017-12-03
18:00
Glückauf Sport Halle
6
2
318
314
HC Georgsmarienh.
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3
4:6
(3:2)
K.Altgelt
C.Bickmann
192201
164421
9
1372
12
4
2017-12-10
16:00
5
6
317
318
Club Raffelberg 2
HC Georgsmarienh.
5:3
(1:1)
N.Bollmann
U.Wagner
129880
135416
10
1373
11
10
2018-01-27
11:00
4
3
316
315
Eintracht Dortmund
TV Jahn Oelde
3:2
(0:1)
V.Sachenko
A.Sesing
126252
165832
11
1374
10
4
2017-12-10
18:00
2
1
314
313
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3
Oberhausener THC
6:3
(4:2)
V.Sachenko
J.Stefanik
126252
129920
12
1375
13
5
2017-12-16
18:00
GS Osterfeld 4-6
1
5
313
317
Oberhausener THC
Club Raffelberg 2
1:5
(1:0)
P.Friebe
L.Schöttes
104808
184020
13
1376
14
6
2017-12-17
15:00
3
2
315
314
TV Jahn Oelde
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3
3:6
2:2
K.Altgelt
V.Sachenko
192201
126252
14
1377
15
6
2017-12-17
18:00
6
4
318
316
HC Georgsmarienh.
Eintracht Dortmund
7:4
(3:0)
C.Bickmann
J.Neuhaus
164421
126503
15
1378
16
7
2018-01-13
18:00
GS Osterfeld 4-6
1
4
313
316
Oberhausener THC
Eintracht Dortmund
5:3
(3:1)
M.Hecker
T.Hecker
104810
104811
16
1379
17
8
2018-01-14
14:00
2
5
314
317
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3
Club Raffelberg 2
2:7
(1:3)
R.Janowsky
L.Schöttes
191516
184020
17
1380
18
8
2018-01-14
15:00
3
6
315
318
TV Jahn Oelde
HC Georgsmarienh.
3:4
(3:2)
F.Rama
H.Völker
178958
107121
18
1381
19
9
2018-01-21
11:00
Glückauf Sport Halle
6
1
318
313
HC Georgsmarienh.
Oberhausener THC
7:3
2:2
K.Altgelt
J.Jungbluth
192201
162522
19
1382
20
9
2018-01-21
16:00
Halle Ost
4
2
316
314
Eintracht Dortmund
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3
5:8
(1:7)
K.Altgelt
T.Kramer
192201
184310
20
1383
21
9
2018-01-21
18:00
5
3
317
315
Club Raffelberg 2
TV Jahn Oelde
6:1
(3:1)
U.Kamla
M.Wix
104924
235860
21
1384
23
11
2018-01-28
10:00
5
4
317
316
Club Raffelberg 2
Eintracht Dortmund
5:1
(1:0)
G.Königs
S.Wagner
163698
109113
22
1385
22
11
2018-01-28
15:00
3
1
315
313
TV Jahn Oelde
Oberhausener THC
4:5
(1:1)
M.Göller
R.Janowsky
164496
191516
23
1386
24
11
2018-01-28
18:00
2
6
314
318
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3
HC Georgsmarienh.
5:5
(3:2)
J.Heimeier
A.Sesing
104812
165832
24
1366
04
12
2018-02-04
12:00
1
6
313
318
Oberhausener THC
HC Georgsmarienh.
4:5
(3:2)
S.Gentzmer
V.Sachenko
127276
126252
25
1387
27
13
2018-02-18
11:00
6
5
318
317
HC Georgsmarienh.
Club Raffelberg 2
3:18
(2:10)
K.Altgelt
J.Neuhaus
192201
126503
26
1388
25
13
2018-02-18
14:30
GS Osterfeld 4-6
1
2
313
314
Oberhausener THC
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3
8:3
(3:0)
I.Keßner
M.Wix
166721
235860
27
1389
26
13
2018-02-18
15:00
3
4
315
316
TV Jahn Oelde
Eintracht Dortmund
1:3
(1:1)
R.Janowsky
M.Schiel
191516
195155
28
1390
28
14
2018-02-25
16:00
5
1
317
313
Club Raffelberg 2
Oberhausener THC
5:4
(2:3)
S.Ehrenberg
U.Kamla
100857
104924
29
1391
29
14
2018-02-25
16:00
2
3
314
315
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3
TV Jahn Oelde
12:2
(6:2)
N.Bollmann
S.Gentzmer
129880
127276
30
1392
30
14
2018-02-25
16:00
Halle West
4
6
316
318
Eintracht Dortmund
HC Georgsmarienh.
19:5
(5:0)
K.Altgelt
J.Neuhaus
192201
126503
1
5
317
Club Raffelberg 2
10
85:18
30
2
2
314
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3
10
54:58
16
3
4
316
Eintracht Dortmund
10
50:51
15
4
6
318
HC Georgsmarienh.
10
45:74
13
5
1
313
Oberhausener THC
10
37:46
9
6
3
315
TV Jahn Oelde
10
28:52
6