4
Mitteldeutschland
Oberliga Herren
1
0
1
2017-11-18
Spieltag 1
2
2017-11-25
Spieltag 2
3
2017-12-03
Spieltag 3
4
2017-12-09
Spieltag 4
5
2017-12-16
Spieltag 5
6
2017-12-17
Spieltag 6
7
2018-01-13
Spieltag 7
8
2018-01-14
Spieltag 8
9
2018-01-20
Spieltag 9
10
2018-01-21
Spieltag 10
11
2018-01-27
Spieltag 11
12
2018-01-28
Spieltag 12
13
2018-02-24
Spieltag 13
14
2018-02-25
Spieltag 14
15
2018-03-04
Spieltag 15
16
2018-03-11
Spieltag 16
17
Hinweis
Stand: 09.10.2017
1
65
1
DR
1
GS
1
1
359
SSC Jena
SSC Jena
SSCJ
T
504
2
360
ESV Dresden
ESV Dresden
ESVD
T
194
3
361
HV Wurzen
HV Wurzen
HVW
T
487
4
362
MSV Börde
MSV Börde
MSVB
T
354
5
363
HCLG Leipzig
HCLG Leipzig
HCLG
T
341
6
364
Post SV Chemnitz
PSV Chemnitz
PSVC
T
179
1
1639
01
1
2017-11-18
15:30
SBSZ Jena-Göschwitz
746
1
6
359
364
SSC Jena
Post SV Chemnitz
7:3
(2:2)
A.Piegholdt
D.Schmidt
260421
172506
2
1640
02
2
2017-11-25
18:00
Sporthalle Wurzen
568
3
5
361
363
HV Wurzen
HCLG Leipzig
12:4
4:1
A.Hammer
C.Carow
185994
104846
3
1641
03
2
2017-11-25
17:00
Gymnasium Cotta
903
2
4
360
362
ESV Dresden
MSV Börde
13:4
(7:1)
U.Schöenfeld
S.Lippmann
104833
171998
4
1642
04
3
2017-12-03
10:00
Sporthalle Sudenburg
632
4
1
362
359
MSV Börde
SSC Jena
6:15
(3:8)
R.Schönemann
T.Schubert
194381
207958
5
1643
05
3
2017-12-03
10:00
Sporthalle Wurzen
568
3
6
361
364
HV Wurzen
Post SV Chemnitz
8:4
(5:1)
W.Schwürz
R.Schwürz
101869
172318
6
1644
19
4
2017-12-09
18:00
Sporthalle Wurzen
568
3
2
361
360
HV Wurzen
ESV Dresden
2:2
(1:2)
R.Schönemann
C.Carow
194381
104846
7
1645
07
5
2017-12-16
14:00
Gymnasium Cotta
903
2
3
360
361
ESV Dresden
HV Wurzen
2:5
(1:3)
U.Schöenfeld
A.Piegholdt
104833
260421
8
1646
08
5
2017-12-16
15:00
Sporthalle Sudenburg
632
4
6
362
364
MSV Börde
Post SV Chemnitz
11:7
(7:1)
D.Drygalla
R.Schönemann
194381
9
1647
06
6
2017-12-17
12:00
Stuttgarter Allee
875
5
2
363
360
HCLG Leipzig
ESV Dresden
1:6
0:4
D.Ruß
T.Stöß
172247
203466
10
1648
10
7
2018-01-13
18:00
Gymnasium Cotta
903
2
1
360
359
ESV Dresden
SSC Jena
4:5
(1:3)
U.Schöenfeld
S.Uebe
104833
172379
11
1649
11
7
2018-01-13
14:00
Diesterwegschule
547
6
5
364
363
Post SV Chemnitz
HCLG Leipzig
6:10
(1:4)
T.Schubert
C.Carow
207958
104846
12
1650
12
8
2018-01-14
10:00
Sporthalle Wurzen
568
3
4
361
362
HV Wurzen
MSV Börde
10:4
5:4
T.Stöß
M.Sommerfeld
M.Graf
203466
186342
102235
13
1651
20
13
2018-02-24
18:00
Sportforum Jena
536
1
5
359
363
SSC Jena
HCLG Leipzig
6:3
(2:1)
M.Sommerfeld
D.Schmidt
186342
172506
14
1652
09
8
2018-01-14
12:00
Stuttgarter Allee
875
5
1
363
359
HCLG Leipzig
SSC Jena
6:15
3:6
A.Piegholdt
C.Carow
260421
104846
15
1653
13
9
2018-01-20
14:00
Terra Nova Campus
960
6
1
364
359
Post SV Chemnitz
SSC Jena
1:12
(1:5)
U.Schöenfeld
A.Piegholdt
104833
260421
16
1654
14
10
2018-01-21
10:00
Sporthalle Sudenburg
632
4
2
362
360
MSV Börde
ESV Dresden
7:5
(5:4)
T.Schubert
T.Stöß
207958
203466
17
1655
15
10
2018-01-21
12:00
Stuttgarter Allee
875
5
3
363
361
HCLG Leipzig
HV Wurzen
4:11
2:3
D.Schmidt
U.Schöenfeld
172506
104833
18
1656
21
11
2018-01-27
16:00
Diesterwegschule
547
6
4
364
362
Post SV Chemnitz
MSV Börde
3:5
(1:2)
M.Schreiber
M.Sommerfeld
210201
186342
19
1657
16
8
2018-01-14
15:00
Gymnasium Cotta
903
2
6
360
364
ESV Dresden
Post SV Chemnitz
5:4
3:3
S.Kolbe
A.Hammer
101259
185994
20
1658
17
12
2018-01-28
10:00
Sporthalle Sudenburg
632
4
5
362
363
MSV Börde
HCLG Leipzig
2:4
(1:1)
H.Kühn
T.Stöß
171941
203466
21
1659
18
12
2018-01-28
11:00
SBSZ Jena-Göschwitz
746
1
3
359
361
SSC Jena
HV Wurzen
7:6
(4:3)
C.Carow
M.Sommerfeld
104846
186342
22
1660
22
14
2018-02-25
10:00
Sporthalle Sudenburg
632
4
3
362
361
MSV Börde
HV Wurzen
8:8
(5:4)
P.Picht
F.Bariszlovich
194385
184371
23
1661
23
14
2018-02-25
10:00
Halle Liebertwolkwitz
176
5
6
363
364
HCLG Leipzig
Post SV Chemnitz
9:2
(3:2)
J.Wolf
T.Schubert
150803
207958
24
1662
24
14
2018-02-25
15:30
SBSZ Jena-Göschwitz
746
1
2
359
360
SSC Jena
ESV Dresden
8:2
(3:1)
M.Sommerfeld
D.Ruß
186342
172247
25
1663
25
15
2018-03-04
10:00
Sporthalle Wurzen
568
3
1
361
359
HV Wurzen
SSC Jena
7:3
(2:2)
D.Picht
T.Stöß
104826
203466
26
1664
26
15
2018-03-04
10:00
Diesterwegschule
547
6
2
364
360
Post SV Chemnitz
ESV Dresden
7:12
(4:7)
S.Kolbe
M.Niemann
101259
109401
27
1665
27
15
2018-03-04
10:00
Stuttgarter Allee
875
5
4
363
362
HCLG Leipzig
MSV Börde
22:2
(11:1)
selbst
selbst
28
1666
28
16
2018-03-11
15:30
SBSZ Jena-Göschwitz
746
1
4
359
362
SSC Jena
MSV Börde
22:0
(8:0)
M.Sommerfeld
D.Schmidt
186342
172506
29
1667
29
16
2018-03-11
11:00
Gymnasium Cotta
903
2
5
360
363
ESV Dresden
HCLG Leipzig
3:3
(2:1)
A.Piegholdt
L.Killig
260421
188228
30
1668
30
16
2018-03-11
10:00
Diesterwegschule
547
6
3
364
361
Post SV Chemnitz
HV Wurzen
9:6
(5:3)
M.Menz
P.Ostwaldt
188771
221218
1
1
359
SSC Jena
10
100:38
27
2
3
361
HV Wurzen
10
75:47
20
3
2
360
ESV Dresden
10
54:46
14
4
5
363
HCLG Leipzig
10
66:65
13
5
4
362
MSV Börde
10
49:109
10
6
6
364
Post SV Chemnitz
10
46:85
3