4
Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Regionalliga - Knaben A
1
0
1
2017-11-18
Loogestraße - rau
2
2017-11-26
Brehmweg - rau
3
2018-01-13
Phönix-Halle - rau
4
2018-01-27
Polo-Halle - rau
5
2018-02-03
Zwischenrunde A und B
Alster-Halle - rau
6
2018-02-04
Halbfinale
HTHC - rau
7
2018-02-04
Finale und Spiel um Platz 3
HTHC1. HTHC. 2- UHC. 3- Alster, 4. GTHGC
1
Gruppe 1
1
ER
1
GS
1
1
Großflottbeker THGC 1
Flottbek 1
GTHGC 1
T
276
2
Club an der Alster 1
Alster 1
CadA 1
T
256
3
UHC Hamburg 1
UHC 1
UHC 1
T
266
4
Phönix Lübeck 1
Phönix 1
PhL1
T
348
5
Harvestehuder THC 1
HTHC 1
HTHC 1
T
263
6
Hamburger Polo Club 1
Polo 1
HPC1
T
278
7
TTK Sachsenwald 1
TTK 1
TTK 1
T
479
8
THC Ahrensburg
Ahrensburg 1
THCA
T
105
9
Klipper THC 1
Klipper 1
Klipper 1
T
267
1
24
1
2017-11-18
09:30
Ausr.: HTHC
899
3
8
UHC Hamburg 1
THC Ahrensburg
6:0
rau
2
34
1
2017-11-18
10:05
899
9
6
Klipper THC 1
Hamburger Polo Club 1
5:0
rau
3
9
1
2017-11-18
10:40
899
3
5
UHC Hamburg 1
Harvestehuder THC 1
2:3
rau
4
36
1
2017-11-18
11:15
899
8
9
THC Ahrensburg
Klipper THC 1
0:13
rau
5
12
1
2017-11-18
11:50
899
6
2
Hamburger Polo Club 1
Club an der Alster 1
0:13
rau
6
4
1
2017-11-18
12:25
899
4
1
Phönix Lübeck 1
Großflottbeker THGC 1
1:5
rau
7
20
1
2017-11-18
13:00
899
7
5
TTK Sachsenwald 1
Harvestehuder THC 1
1:1
rau
8
5
1
2017-11-18
13:35
899
2
4
Club an der Alster 1
Phönix Lübeck 1
5:0
rau
9
16
1
2017-11-18
14:10
899
1
7
Großflottbeker THGC 1
TTK Sachsenwald 1
7:1
rau
10
11
2
2017-11-26
12:30
Ausr.: Flottbek
710
1
6
Großflottbeker THGC 1
Hamburger Polo Club 1
1:2
rau
11
33
2
2017-11-26
13:05
710
9
5
Klipper THC 1
Harvestehuder THC 1
0:1
rau
12
13
2
2017-11-26
13:40
710
6
3
Hamburger Polo Club 1
UHC Hamburg 1
0:6
rau
13
30
2
2017-11-26
14:15
710
2
9
Club an der Alster 1
Klipper THC 1
3:3
rau
14
19
2
2017-11-26
14:50
710
4
7
Phönix Lübeck 1
TTK Sachsenwald 1
2:3
rau
15
22
2
2017-11-26
15:25
710
8
1
THC Ahrensburg
Großflottbeker THGC 1
1:8
rau
16
8
2
2017-11-26
16:00
710
5
2
Harvestehuder THC 1
Club an der Alster 1
2:4
rau
17
6
2
2017-11-26
16:35
710
4
3
Phönix Lübeck 1
UHC Hamburg 1
1:3
rau
18
28
2
2017-11-26
17:10
710
7
8
TTK Sachsenwald 1
THC Ahrensburg
2:1
rau
19
14
3
2018-01-13
10:00
Ausr.: Phönix
641
6
4
Hamburger Polo Club 1
Phönix Lübeck 1
2:1
rau
20
18
3
2018-01-13
10:35
641
3
7
UHC Hamburg 1
TTK Sachsenwald 1
5:2
rau
21
15
3
2018-01-13
11:10
641
5
6
Harvestehuder THC 1
Hamburger Polo Club 1
10:1
rau
22
17
3
2018-01-13
11:45
641
2
7
Club an der Alster 1
TTK Sachsenwald 1
4:0
rau
23
25
3
2018-01-13
12:20
641
8
4
THC Ahrensburg
Phönix Lübeck 1
1:0
rau
24
31
3
2018-01-13
12:55
641
9
3
Klipper THC 1
UHC Hamburg 1
0:1
rau
25
7
3
2018-01-13
13:30
641
5
1
Harvestehuder THC 1
Großflottbeker THGC 1
4:1
rau
26
23
3
2018-01-13
14:05
641
8
2
THC Ahrensburg
Club an der Alster 1
0:12
rau
27
29
3
2018-01-13
14:40
641
1
9
Großflottbeker THGC 1
Klipper THC 1
3:2
rau
28
3
4
2018-01-27
12:00
Ausr.: Polo
686
2
3
Club an der Alster 1
UHC Hamburg 1
6:2
rau
29
27
4
2018-01-27
12:35
686
6
8
Hamburger Polo Club 1
THC Ahrensburg
1:7
rau
30
2
4
2018-01-27
13:10
686
3
1
UHC Hamburg 1
Großflottbeker THGC 1
1:1
rau
31
32
4
2018-01-27
13:45
686
9
4
Klipper THC 1
Phönix Lübeck 1
7:1
rau
32
1
4
2018-01-27
14:20
686
1
2
Großflottbeker THGC 1
Club an der Alster 1
4:2
rau
33
21
4
2018-01-27
14:55
686
7
6
TTK Sachsenwald 1
Hamburger Polo Club 1
1:3
rau
34
26
4
2018-01-27
15:30
686
5
8
Harvestehuder THC 1
THC Ahrensburg
7:2
rau
35
35
4
2018-01-27
16:05
686
7
9
TTK Sachsenwald 1
Klipper THC 1
4:5
rau
36
10
4
2018-01-27
16:40
686
4
5
Phönix Lübeck 1
Harvestehuder THC 1
0:6
rau
1
2
Club an der Alster 1
8
49:11
19
2
5
Harvestehuder THC 1
8
34:11
19
3
1
Großflottbeker THGC 1
8
30:14
16
4
3
UHC Hamburg 1
8
26:13
16
5
9
Klipper THC 1
8
35:13
13
6
6
Hamburger Polo Club 1
8
9:44
9
7
7
TTK Sachsenwald 1
8
14:28
7
8
8
THC Ahrensburg
8
12:49
6
9
4
Phönix Lübeck 1
8
6:32
0
2
Zwischenrunde A
2
ER
1
GS
1
10
Club an der Alster 1
Alster 1
CadA 1
P
1
256
11
UHC Hamburg 1
UHC 1
UHC 1
P
4
266
12
Klipper THC 1
Klipper 1
Klipper 1
P
5
267
37
38
5
2018-02-03
15:30
Ausr.: Alster
542
12
10
Klipper THC 1
Club an der Alster 1
1:3
rau
Jung
Antia Frese
J. Borgmann
39
39
5
2018-02-03
16:40
542
11
12
UHC Hamburg 1
Klipper THC 1
4:1
rau
Jung
Antia Frese
J. Borgmann
41
37
5
2018-02-03
17:50
542
10
11
Club an der Alster 1
UHC Hamburg 1
0:3
rau
Jung
Antia Frese
J. Borgmann
1
11
UHC Hamburg 1
2
7:1
6
2
10
Club an der Alster 1
2
3:4
3
3
12
Klipper THC 1
2
2:7
0
3
Zwischenrunde B
2
ER
1
GS
1
13
Harvestehuder THC 1
HTHC 1
HTHC 1
P
2
263
14
Großflottbeker THGC 1
Flottbek 1
GTHGC 1
P
3
276
15
Hamburger Polo Club 1
Polo 1
HPC1
P
6
278
38
41
5
2018-02-03
16:05
542
15
13
Hamburger Polo Club 1
Harvestehuder THC 1
2:4
rau
Duden
Lemke
J. Borgmann
40
42
5
2018-02-03
17:15
542
14
15
Großflottbeker THGC 1
Hamburger Polo Club 1
6:1
rau
Duden
Lemke
J. Borgmann
42
40
5
2018-02-03
18:25
542
13
14
Harvestehuder THC 1
Großflottbeker THGC 1
4:2
rau
Duden
Lemke
J. Borgmann
1
13
Harvestehuder THC 1
2
8:4
6
2
14
Großflottbeker THGC 1
2
8:5
3
3
15
Hamburger Polo Club 1
2
3:10
0
4
Halbfinale
3
QU
0
1
16
UHC Hamburg 1
UHC 1
UHC 1
P
1
266
17
Großflottbeker THGC 1
Flottbek 1
GTHGC 1
P
2
276
18
Harvestehuder THC 1
HTHC 1
HTHC 1
P
1
263
19
Club an der Alster 1
Alster 1
CadA 1
P
2
256
43
43
6
2018-02-04
11:00
377
16
17
UHC Hamburg 1
Großflottbeker THGC 1
4:2
rau
Lemke
Jung
44
44
6
2018-02-04
11:35
377
18
19
Harvestehuder THC 1
Club an der Alster 1
2:0
rau
Wudtke
Duden
5
Finale
4
QU
0
1
20
Großflottbeker THGC 1
Flottbek 1
GTHGC 1
S
2
276
21
Club an der Alster 1
Alster 1
CadA 1
S
2
256
22
UHC Hamburg 1
UHC 1
UHC 1
S
1
266
23
Harvestehuder THC 1
HTHC 1
HTHC 1
S
1
263
45
45
7
2018-02-04
14:00
377
20
21
Großflottbeker THGC 1
Club an der Alster 1
1:2
rau
HHV
46
46
7
2018-02-04
14:35
377
22
23
UHC Hamburg 1
Harvestehuder THC 1
2:3
rau
HHV