4
Bayern
Mädchen C
0
0
1
2017-11-11
Spieltag 1 Süd VL 2
2
2017-11-11
Spieltag 2 Süd VL 2
3
2017-11-11
Spieltag 1 Nord OL
4
2017-11-18
Spieltag 1 Süd OL
5
2017-11-18
Spieltag 1 Süd VL 1
6
2017-11-25
Spieltag 2 Nord OL
7
2017-11-26
Spieltag 1 Nord VL
8
2017-11-26
Spieltag 2 Nord VL
9
2017-11-26
Spieltag 3 Nord VL
10
2017-12-09
Spieltag 3 Süd VL 2
11
2017-12-09
Spieltag 2 Süd VL 1
12
2017-12-09
Spieltag 2 Süd OL
13
2017-12-10
Spieltag 3 Nord OL
14
2017-12-16
Spieltag 3 Süd OL
15
2017-12-16
Spieltag 4 Süd VL 2
16
2017-12-16
Spieltag 3 Süd VL 1
17
2017-12-16
Spieltag 4 Nord VL
18
2017-12-16
Spieltag 5 Nord VL
19
2017-12-17
Spieltag 6 Nord VL
20
2018-01-13
Spieltag 5 Süd VL 2
21
2018-01-13
Spieltag 4 Süd VL 1
22
2018-01-13
Spieltag 4 Nord OL
23
2018-01-20
Spieltag 5 Süd VL 1
24
2018-01-21
Spieltag 7 Nord VL
25
2018-01-21
Spieltag 8 Nord VL
26
2018-01-21
Spieltag 9 Nord VL
27
2018-01-27
Spieltag 6 Süd VL 2
28
2018-01-27
Spieltag 4 Süd OL
29
2018-02-03
Spieltag 6 Süd VL 1
30
2018-02-03
Spieltag 5 Süd OL
31
2018-02-04
Spieltag 10 Nord VL
32
2018-02-24
Spieltag 6 Süd OL
33
2018-02-24
Spieltag 7 Süd VL 2
34
2018-02-24
Spieltag 5 Nord OL
35
2018-03-03
Spieltag 7 Süd VL 1
36
2018-03-03
Spieltag 8 Süd VL 2
37
2018-03-10
Spieltag 8 Süd VL 1
38
2018-03-10
Spieltag 7 Süd OL
39
2018-03-11
Spieltag 11 Nord VL
40
2018-03-11
Spieltag 12 Nord VL
1
Süd Oberliga
1
ER
0
1
Wacker München
HC Wacker
HCW
T
382
2
HLC RW München
RW München
RWM
T
381
3
Münchner SC
Münchner SC
MSC
T
378
4
TuS Obermenzing
TuS Obermenz.
TuS
T
379
5
ASV München 1
ASV München 1
ASV 1
T
383
6
ASV München 2
ASV München 2
ASV 2
T
383
7
TSV Grünwald
TSV Grünwald
GW
T
248
8
ESV München
ESV München
ESV
T
377
9
TSG Pasing München
TSG Pasing
TSG
T
380
10
SpVgg Höhenkirchen
SpVgg Höhenk.
Höki
T
510
1
8
4
2017-11-18
14:00
(M) Gym. Höhenkirchen
715
1
10
Wacker München
SpVgg Höhenkirchen
_:_
2
9
4
2017-11-18
14:25
(M) Gym. Höhenkirchen
715
2
5
HLC RW München
ASV München 1
_:_
3
10
4
2017-11-18
14:50
(M) Gym. Höhenkirchen
715
7
8
TSV Grünwald
ESV München
_:_
4
11
4
2017-11-18
15:15
(M) Gym. Höhenkirchen
715
10
2
SpVgg Höhenkirchen
HLC RW München
_:_
5
12
4
2017-11-18
15:40
(M) Gym. Höhenkirchen
715
8
1
ESV München
Wacker München
_:_
6
13
4
2017-11-18
16:05
(M) Gym. Höhenkirchen
715
5
7
ASV München 1
TSV Grünwald
_:_
7
14
4
2017-11-18
16:30
(M) Gym. Höhenkirchen
715
2
1
HLC RW München
Wacker München
_:_
8
15
4
2017-11-18
16:55
(M) Gym. Höhenkirchen
715
7
10
TSV Grünwald
SpVgg Höhenkirchen
_:_
9
16
4
2017-11-18
17:20
(M) Gym. Höhenkirchen
715
8
5
ESV München
ASV München 1
_:_
10
17
12
2017-12-09
14:00
(M) Peslmüller-Halle
242
6
8
ASV München 2
ESV München
_:_
11
18
12
2017-12-09
14:25
(M) Peslmüller-Halle
242
3
9
Münchner SC
TSG Pasing München
_:_
12
19
12
2017-12-09
14:50
(M) Peslmüller-Halle
242
4
5
TuS Obermenzing
ASV München 1
_:_
13
20
12
2017-12-09
15:15
(M) Peslmüller-Halle
242
8
3
ESV München
Münchner SC
_:_
14
21
12
2017-12-09
15:40
(M) Peslmüller-Halle
242
5
6
ASV München 1
ASV München 2
_:_
15
22
12
2017-12-09
16:05
(M) Peslmüller-Halle
242
9
4
TSG Pasing München
TuS Obermenzing
_:_
16
23
12
2017-12-09
16:30
(M) Peslmüller-Halle
242
3
6
Münchner SC
ASV München 2
_:_
17
24
12
2017-12-09
16:55
(M) Peslmüller-Halle
242
9
5
TSG Pasing München
ASV München 1
_:_
18
25
12
2017-12-09
17:20
(M) Peslmüller-Halle
242
8
4
ESV München
TuS Obermenzing
_:_
19
26
14
2017-12-16
11:30
(M) Freudstraße
776
1
3
Wacker München
Münchner SC
_:_
20
27
14
2017-12-16
11:55
(M) Freudstraße
776
2
6
HLC RW München
ASV München 2
_:_
21
28
14
2017-12-16
12:20
(M) Freudstraße
776
7
10
TSV Grünwald
SpVgg Höhenkirchen
_:_
22
29
14
2017-12-16
12:45
(M) Freudstraße
776
3
2
Münchner SC
HLC RW München
_:_
23
30
14
2017-12-16
13:10
(M) Freudstraße
776
10
1
SpVgg Höhenkirchen
Wacker München
_:_
24
31
14
2017-12-16
13:35
(M) Freudstraße
776
6
7
ASV München 2
TSV Grünwald
_:_
25
32
14
2017-12-16
14:00
(M) Freudstraße
776
10
2
SpVgg Höhenkirchen
HLC RW München
_:_
26
33
14
2017-12-16
14:25
(M) Freudstraße
776
1
7
Wacker München
TSV Grünwald
_:_
27
34
14
2017-12-16
14:50
(M) Freudstraße
776
3
6
Münchner SC
ASV München 2
_:_
28
35
28
2018-01-27
09:30
(M) Gaißacher Halle
230
3
2
Münchner SC
HLC RW München
_:_
29
36
28
2018-01-27
09:55
(M) Gaißacher Halle
230
10
1
SpVgg Höhenkirchen
Wacker München
_:_
30
37
28
2018-01-27
10:20
(M) Gaißacher Halle
230
9
4
TSG Pasing München
TuS Obermenzing
_:_
31
38
28
2018-01-27
10:45
(M) Gaißacher Halle
230
2
10
HLC RW München
SpVgg Höhenkirchen
_:_
32
39
28
2018-01-27
11:10
(M) Gaißacher Halle
230
9
3
TSG Pasing München
Münchner SC
_:_
33
40
28
2018-01-27
11:35
(M) Gaißacher Halle
230
1
4
Wacker München
TuS Obermenzing
_:_
34
41
28
2018-01-27
12:00
(M) Gaißacher Halle
230
3
10
Münchner SC
SpVgg Höhenkirchen
_:_
35
42
28
2018-01-27
12:25
(M) Gaißacher Halle
230
4
2
TuS Obermenzing
HLC RW München
_:_
36
43
28
2018-01-27
12:50
(M) Gaißacher Halle
230
1
9
Wacker München
TSG Pasing München
_:_
37
44
30
2018-02-03
12:45
(M) Marsplatz
696
2
5
HLC RW München
ASV München 1
_:_
38
45
30
2018-02-03
13:10
(M) Marsplatz
696
8
4
ESV München
TuS Obermenzing
_:_
39
46
30
2018-02-03
13:35
(M) Marsplatz
696
6
7
ASV München 2
TSV Grünwald
_:_
40
47
30
2018-02-03
14:00
(M) Marsplatz
696
5
4
ASV München 1
TuS Obermenzing
_:_
41
48
30
2018-02-03
14:25
(M) Marsplatz
696
7
2
TSV Grünwald
HLC RW München
_:_
42
49
30
2018-02-03
14:50
(M) Marsplatz
696
8
6
ESV München
ASV München 2
_:_
43
50
30
2018-02-03
15:15
(M) Marsplatz
696
4
7
TuS Obermenzing
TSV Grünwald
_:_
44
51
30
2018-02-03
15:40
(M) Marsplatz
696
8
5
ESV München
ASV München 1
_:_
45
52
30
2018-02-03
16:05
(M) Marsplatz
696
2
6
HLC RW München
ASV München 2
_:_
46
53
32
2018-02-24
09:00
(M) Helmi-Mühlbauer-Halle
235
7
5
TSV Grünwald
ASV München 1
_:_
47
54
32
2018-02-24
09:25
(M) Helmi-Mühlbauer-Halle
235
9
3
TSG Pasing München
Münchner SC
_:_
48
55
32
2018-02-24
09:50
(M) Helmi-Mühlbauer-Halle
235
8
10
ESV München
SpVgg Höhenkirchen
_:_
49
56
32
2018-02-24
10:15
(M) Helmi-Mühlbauer-Halle
235
5
3
ASV München 1
Münchner SC
_:_
50
57
32
2018-02-24
10:40
(M) Helmi-Mühlbauer-Halle
235
10
7
SpVgg Höhenkirchen
TSV Grünwald
_:_
51
58
32
2018-02-24
11:05
(M) Helmi-Mühlbauer-Halle
235
9
8
TSG Pasing München
ESV München
_:_
52
59
32
2018-02-24
11:30
(M) Helmi-Mühlbauer-Halle
235
3
10
Münchner SC
SpVgg Höhenkirchen
_:_
53
60
32
2018-02-24
11:55
(M) Helmi-Mühlbauer-Halle
235
9
5
TSG Pasing München
ASV München 1
_:_
54
61
32
2018-02-24
12:20
(M) Helmi-Mühlbauer-Halle
235
7
8
TSV Grünwald
ESV München
_:_
55
62
38
2018-03-10
14:00
(M) Gera-Halle
232
1
4
Wacker München
TuS Obermenzing
_:_
56
63
38
2018-03-10
14:25
(M) Gera-Halle
232
2
6
HLC RW München
ASV München 2
_:_
57
64
38
2018-03-10
14:50
(M) Gera-Halle
232
8
10
ESV München
SpVgg Höhenkirchen
_:_
58
65
38
2018-03-10
15:15
(M) Gera-Halle
232
2
1
HLC RW München
Wacker München
_:_
59
66
38
2018-03-10
15:40
(M) Gera-Halle
232
8
4
ESV München
TuS Obermenzing
_:_
60
67
38
2018-03-10
16:05
(M) Gera-Halle
232
10
6
SpVgg Höhenkirchen
ASV München 2
_:_
61
68
38
2018-03-10
16:30
(M) Gera-Halle
232
2
8
HLC RW München
ESV München
_:_
62
69
38
2018-03-10
16:55
(M) Gera-Halle
232
6
1
ASV München 2
Wacker München
_:_
63
70
38
2018-03-10
17:20
(M) Gera-Halle
232
4
10
TuS Obermenzing
SpVgg Höhenkirchen
_:_
2
Süd Verbandsliga 1
1
ER
0
11
Wacker München 2
HC Wacker 2
HCW 2
T
382
12
Wacker München 3
HC Wacker 3
HCW 3
T
382
13
HLC RW München 2
RW München 2
RWM 2
T
381
14
Münchner SC 2
Münchner SC 2
MSC 2
T
378
15
Münchner SC 3
Münchner SC 3
MSC 3
T
378
16
TuS Obermenzing 2
TuS Obermenz 2
TuS 2
T
379
17
SB DJK Rosenheim
SB Rosenheim
SBR
T
222
18
TSV Grünwald 2
TSV Grünwald 2
GW 2
T
248
19
ESV München 2
ESV München 2
ESV 2
T
377
20
ESV München 3
ESV München 3
ESV 3
T
377
21
Schwaben Augsburg
Augsburg
AUG
T
110
22
TSG Pasing München 2
TSG Pasing 2
TSG 2
T
380
23
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2
SpVgg Höhenk 2
Höki 2
T
510
64
65
5
2017-11-18
10:00
(M) Gym. Höhenkirchen
715
17
23
SB DJK Rosenheim
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2
_:_
65
66
5
2017-11-18
10:25
(M) Gym. Höhenkirchen
715
14
19
Münchner SC 2
ESV München 2
_:_
66
67
5
2017-11-18
10:50
(M) Gym. Höhenkirchen
715
20
18
ESV München 3
TSV Grünwald 2
_:_
67
68
5
2017-11-18
11:15
(M) Gym. Höhenkirchen
715
14
17
Münchner SC 2
SB DJK Rosenheim
_:_
68
69
5
2017-11-18
11:40
(M) Gym. Höhenkirchen
715
20
23
ESV München 3
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2
_:_
69
70
5
2017-11-18
12:05
(M) Gym. Höhenkirchen
715
18
19
TSV Grünwald 2
ESV München 2
_:_
70
71
5
2017-11-18
12:30
(M) Gym. Höhenkirchen
715
14
20
Münchner SC 2
ESV München 3
_:_
71
72
5
2017-11-18
12:55
(M) Gym. Höhenkirchen
715
19
17
ESV München 2
SB DJK Rosenheim
_:_
72
73
5
2017-11-18
13:20
(M) Gym. Höhenkirchen
715
23
18
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2
TSV Grünwald 2
_:_
73
74
11
2017-12-09
10:00
(M) Gera-Halle
232
11
16
Wacker München 2
TuS Obermenzing 2
_:_
74
75
11
2017-12-09
10:25
(M) Gera-Halle
232
12
13
Wacker München 3
HLC RW München 2
_:_
75
76
11
2017-12-09
10:50
(M) Gera-Halle
232
15
21
Münchner SC 3
Schwaben Augsburg
_:_
76
77
11
2017-12-09
11:15
(M) Gera-Halle
232
16
12
TuS Obermenzing 2
Wacker München 3
_:_
77
78
11
2017-12-09
11:40
(M) Gera-Halle
232
21
11
Schwaben Augsburg
Wacker München 2
_:_
78
79
11
2017-12-09
12:05
(M) Gera-Halle
232
13
15
HLC RW München 2
Münchner SC 3
_:_
79
80
11
2017-12-09
12:30
(M) Gera-Halle
232
11
15
Wacker München 2
Münchner SC 3
_:_
80
81
11
2017-12-09
12:55
(M) Gera-Halle
232
21
12
Schwaben Augsburg
Wacker München 3
_:_
81
82
11
2017-12-09
13:20
(M) Gera-Halle
232
16
13
TuS Obermenzing 2
HLC RW München 2
_:_
82
83
16
2017-12-16
13:00
(M) Peslmüller-Halle
242
13
11
HLC RW München 2
Wacker München 2
_:_
83
84
16
2017-12-16
13:25
(M) Peslmüller-Halle
242
20
22
ESV München 3
TSG Pasing München 2
_:_
84
85
16
2017-12-16
13:50
(M) Peslmüller-Halle
242
16
15
TuS Obermenzing 2
Münchner SC 3
_:_
85
86
16
2017-12-16
14:15
(M) Peslmüller-Halle
242
11
20
Wacker München 2
ESV München 3
_:_
86
87
16
2017-12-16
14:40
(M) Peslmüller-Halle
242
16
13
TuS Obermenzing 2
HLC RW München 2
_:_
87
88
16
2017-12-16
15:05
(M) Peslmüller-Halle
242
22
15
TSG Pasing München 2
Münchner SC 3
_:_
88
89
16
2017-12-16
15:30
(M) Peslmüller-Halle
242
13
20
HLC RW München 2
ESV München 3
_:_
89
90
16
2017-12-16
15:55
(M) Peslmüller-Halle
242
15
11
Münchner SC 3
Wacker München 2
_:_
90
91
16
2017-12-16
16:20
(M) Peslmüller-Halle
242
22
16
TSG Pasing München 2
TuS Obermenzing 2
_:_
91
92
21
2018-01-13
13:00
(M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle
243
12
16
Wacker München 3
TuS Obermenzing 2
_:_
92
93
21
2018-01-13
13:25
(M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle
243
17
14
SB DJK Rosenheim
Münchner SC 2
_:_
93
94
21
2018-01-13
13:50
(M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle
243
19
23
ESV München 2
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2
_:_
94
95
21
2018-01-13
14:15
(M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle
243
16
17
TuS Obermenzing 2
SB DJK Rosenheim
_:_
95
96
21
2018-01-13
14:40
(M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle
243
23
12
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2
Wacker München 3
_:_
96
97
21
2018-01-13
15:05
(M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle
243
14
19
Münchner SC 2
ESV München 2
_:_
97
98
21
2018-01-13
15:30
(M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle
243
17
12
SB DJK Rosenheim
Wacker München 3
_:_
98
99
21
2018-01-13
15:55
(M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle
243
19
16
ESV München 2
TuS Obermenzing 2
_:_
99
100
21
2018-01-13
16:20
(M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle
243
23
14
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2
Münchner SC 2
_:_
100
101
23
2018-01-20
14:00
(A) Erhard-Wunderlich
445
13
21
HLC RW München 2
Schwaben Augsburg
_:_
101
102
23
2018-01-20
14:25
(A) Erhard-Wunderlich
445
15
20
Münchner SC 3
ESV München 3
_:_
102
103
23
2018-01-20
14:50
(A) Erhard-Wunderlich
445
23
18
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2
TSV Grünwald 2
_:_
103
104
23
2018-01-20
15:15
(A) Erhard-Wunderlich
445
15
13
Münchner SC 3
HLC RW München 2
_:_
104
105
23
2018-01-20
15:40
(A) Erhard-Wunderlich
445
23
21
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2
Schwaben Augsburg
_:_
105
106
23
2018-01-20
16:05
(A) Erhard-Wunderlich
445
18
20
TSV Grünwald 2
ESV München 3
_:_
106
107
23
2018-01-20
16:30
(A) Erhard-Wunderlich
445
13
23
HLC RW München 2
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2
_:_
107
108
23
2018-01-20
16:55
(A) Erhard-Wunderlich
445
18
15
TSV Grünwald 2
Münchner SC 3
_:_
108
109
23
2018-01-20
17:20
(A) Erhard-Wunderlich
445
21
20
Schwaben Augsburg
ESV München 3
_:_
109
110
29
2018-02-03
09:00
(M) Gaißacher Halle
230
20
11
ESV München 3
Wacker München 2
_:_
110
111
29
2018-02-03
09:25
(M) Gaißacher Halle
230
17
12
SB DJK Rosenheim
Wacker München 3
_:_
111
112
29
2018-02-03
09:50
(M) Gaißacher Halle
230
23
19
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2
ESV München 2
_:_
112
113
29
2018-02-03
10:15
(M) Gaißacher Halle
230
12
20
Wacker München 3
ESV München 3
_:_
113
114
29
2018-02-03
10:40
(M) Gaißacher Halle
230
23
17
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2
SB DJK Rosenheim
_:_
114
115
29
2018-02-03
11:05
(M) Gaißacher Halle
230
11
19
Wacker München 2
ESV München 2
_:_
115
116
29
2018-02-03
11:30
(M) Gaißacher Halle
230
17
20
SB DJK Rosenheim
ESV München 3
_:_
116
117
29
2018-02-03
11:55
(M) Gaißacher Halle
230
19
12
ESV München 2
Wacker München 3
_:_
117
118
29
2018-02-03
12:20
(M) Gaißacher Halle
230
11
23
Wacker München 2
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2
_:_
118
119
35
2018-03-03
13:00
(M) Nibelungen
240
19
14
ESV München 2
Münchner SC 2
_:_
119
120
35
2018-03-03
13:25
(M) Nibelungen
240
23
11
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2
Wacker München 2
_:_
120
121
35
2018-03-03
13:50
(M) Nibelungen
240
21
16
Schwaben Augsburg
TuS Obermenzing 2
_:_
121
122
35
2018-03-03
14:15
(M) Nibelungen
240
14
11
Münchner SC 2
Wacker München 2
_:_
122
123
35
2018-03-03
14:40
(M) Nibelungen
240
16
19
TuS Obermenzing 2
ESV München 2
_:_
123
124
35
2018-03-03
15:05
(M) Nibelungen
240
23
21
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2
Schwaben Augsburg
_:_
124
125
35
2018-03-03
15:30
(M) Nibelungen
240
11
16
Wacker München 2
TuS Obermenzing 2
_:_
125
126
35
2018-03-03
15:55
(M) Nibelungen
240
23
14
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2
Münchner SC 2
_:_
126
127
35
2018-03-03
16:20
(M) Nibelungen
240
19
21
ESV München 2
Schwaben Augsburg
_:_
127
128
37
2018-03-10
14:00
(M) Peslmüller-Halle
242
12
17
Wacker München 3
SB DJK Rosenheim
_:_
128
129
37
2018-03-10
14:25
(M) Peslmüller-Halle
242
13
22
HLC RW München 2
TSG Pasing München 2
_:_
129
130
37
2018-03-10
14:50
(M) Peslmüller-Halle
242
18
15
TSV Grünwald 2
Münchner SC 3
_:_
130
131
37
2018-03-10
15:15
(M) Peslmüller-Halle
242
17
13
SB DJK Rosenheim
HLC RW München 2
_:_
131
132
37
2018-03-10
15:40
(M) Peslmüller-Halle
242
22
15
TSG Pasing München 2
Münchner SC 3
_:_
132
133
37
2018-03-10
16:05
(M) Peslmüller-Halle
242
18
12
TSV Grünwald 2
Wacker München 3
_:_
133
134
37
2018-03-10
16:30
(M) Peslmüller-Halle
242
15
17
Münchner SC 3
SB DJK Rosenheim
_:_
134
135
37
2018-03-10
16:55
(M) Peslmüller-Halle
242
12
13
Wacker München 3
HLC RW München 2
_:_
135
136
37
2018-03-10
17:20
(M) Peslmüller-Halle
242
22
18
TSG Pasing München 2
TSV Grünwald 2
_:_
3
Süd Verbandsliga 2
2
ER
0
24
Wacker München 4
HC Wacker 4
HCW 4
T
382
25
HLC RW München 3
RW München 3
RWM 3
T
381
26
TuS Obermenzing 3
TuS Obermenz 3
TuS 3
T
379
27
ASV München 3
ASV München 3
ASV 3
T
383
28
SB DJK Rosenheim 2
SB Rosenheim 2
SBR 2
T
222
29
TSV Grünwald 3
TSV Grünwald 3
GW 3
T
248
30
ESV München 4
ESV München 4
ESV 4
T
377
31
ESV München 5
ESV München 5
ESV 5
T
377
32
Schwaben Augsburg 2
Augsburg 2
AUG 2
T
110
33
TSG Pasing München 3
TSG Pasing 3
TSG 3
T
380
34
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 3
SpVgg Höhenk 3
Höki 3
T
510
35
TV Planegg-Krailling
Planegg-Kr.
Pl-Kr
T
565
36
SV Ingolstadt-H.
Ingolstadt
SVI
T
309
136
137
1
2017-11-11
12:00
(M) Gym. Grünwald
870
26
29
TuS Obermenzing 3
TSV Grünwald 3
_:_
137
138
1
2017-11-11
12:25
(M) Gym. Grünwald
870
30
35
ESV München 4
TV Planegg-Krailling
_:_
138
139
1
2017-11-11
12:50
(M) Gym. Grünwald
870
33
32
TSG Pasing München 3
Schwaben Augsburg 2
_:_
139
140
1
2017-11-11
13:15
(M) Gym. Grünwald
870
30
26
ESV München 4
TuS Obermenzing 3
_:_
140
141
1
2017-11-11
13:40
(M) Gym. Grünwald
870
33
29
TSG Pasing München 3
TSV Grünwald 3
_:_
141
142
1
2017-11-11
14:05
(M) Gym. Grünwald
870
32
35
Schwaben Augsburg 2
TV Planegg-Krailling
_:_
142
143
1
2017-11-11
14:30
(M) Gym. Grünwald
870
26
33
TuS Obermenzing 3
TSG Pasing München 3
_:_
143
144
1
2017-11-11
14:55
(M) Gym. Grünwald
870
32
30
Schwaben Augsburg 2
ESV München 4
_:_
144
145
1
2017-11-11
15:20
(M) Gym. Grünwald
870
29
35
TSV Grünwald 3
TV Planegg-Krailling
_:_
145
146
2
2017-11-11
14:00
(RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle
251
24
28
Wacker München 4
SB DJK Rosenheim 2
_:_
146
147
2
2017-11-11
14:25
(RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle
251
25
27
HLC RW München 3
ASV München 3
_:_
147
148
2
2017-11-11
14:50
(RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle
251
31
34
ESV München 5
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 3
_:_
148
149
2
2017-11-11
15:15
(RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle
251
28
25
SB DJK Rosenheim 2
HLC RW München 3
_:_
149
150
2
2017-11-11
15:40
(RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle
251
34
24
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 3
Wacker München 4
_:_
150
151
2
2017-11-11
16:05
(RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle
251
27
31
ASV München 3
ESV München 5
_:_
151
152
2
2017-11-11
16:30
(RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle
251
25
24
HLC RW München 3
Wacker München 4
_:_
152
153
2
2017-11-11
16:55
(RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle
251
31
28
ESV München 5
SB DJK Rosenheim 2
_:_
153
154
2
2017-11-11
17:20
(RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle
251
34
27
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 3
ASV München 3
_:_
154
155
10
2017-12-09
14:00
(RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle
251
25
28
HLC RW München 3
SB DJK Rosenheim 2
_:_
155
156
10
2017-12-09
14:25
(RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle
251
26
34
TuS Obermenzing 3
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 3
_:_
156
157
10
2017-12-09
14:50
(RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle
251
31
36
ESV München 5
SV Ingolstadt-H.
_:_
157
158
10
2017-12-09
15:15
(RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle
251
25
31
HLC RW München 3
ESV München 5
_:_
158
159
10
2017-12-09
15:40
(RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle
251
36
26
SV Ingolstadt-H.
TuS Obermenzing 3
_:_
159
160
10
2017-12-09
16:05
(RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle
251
28
34
SB DJK Rosenheim 2
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 3
_:_
160
161
10
2017-12-09
16:30
(RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle
251
26
31
TuS Obermenzing 3
ESV München 5
_:_
161
162
10
2017-12-09
16:55
(RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle
251
28
36
SB DJK Rosenheim 2
SV Ingolstadt-H.
_:_
162
163
10
2017-12-09
17:20
(RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle
251
34
25
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 3
HLC RW München 3
_:_
163
164
15
2017-12-16
09:00
(M) Gym. Höhenkirchen
715
26
34
TuS Obermenzing 3
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 3
_:_
164
165
15
2017-12-16
09:25
(M) Gym. Höhenkirchen
715
27
30
ASV München 3
ESV München 4
_:_
165
166
15
2017-12-16
09:50
(M) Gym. Höhenkirchen
715
31
29
ESV München 5
TSV Grünwald 3
_:_
166
167
15
2017-12-16
10:15
(M) Gym. Höhenkirchen
715
34
27
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 3
ASV München 3
_:_
167
168
15
2017-12-16
10:40
(M) Gym. Höhenkirchen
715
29
26
TSV Grünwald 3
TuS Obermenzing 3
_:_
168
169
15
2017-12-16
11:05
(M) Gym. Höhenkirchen
715
30
31
ESV München 4
ESV München 5
_:_
169
170
15
2017-12-16
11:30
(M) Gym. Höhenkirchen
715
27
31
ASV München 3
ESV München 5
_:_
170
171
15
2017-12-16
11:55
(M) Gym. Höhenkirchen
715
30
26
ESV München 4
TuS Obermenzing 3
_:_
171
172
15
2017-12-16
12:20
(M) Gym. Höhenkirchen
715
34
29
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 3
TSV Grünwald 3
_:_
172
173
20
2018-01-13
09:00
(IN) Haunwöhr
447
24
36
Wacker München 4
SV Ingolstadt-H.
_:_
173
174
20
2018-01-13
09:25
(IN) Haunwöhr
447
27
30
ASV München 3
ESV München 4
_:_
174
175
20
2018-01-13
09:50
(IN) Haunwöhr
447
31
35
ESV München 5
TV Planegg-Krailling
_:_
175
176
20
2018-01-13
10:15
(IN) Haunwöhr
447
36
27
SV Ingolstadt-H.
ASV München 3
_:_
176
177
20
2018-01-13
10:40
(IN) Haunwöhr
447
35
24
TV Planegg-Krailling
Wacker München 4
_:_
177
178
20
2018-01-13
11:05
(IN) Haunwöhr
447
30
31
ESV München 4
ESV München 5
_:_
178
179
20
2018-01-13
11:30
(IN) Haunwöhr
447
27
24
ASV München 3
Wacker München 4
_:_
179
180
20
2018-01-13
11:55
(IN) Haunwöhr
447
31
36
ESV München 5
SV Ingolstadt-H.
_:_
180
181
20
2018-01-13
12:20
(IN) Haunwöhr
447
35
30
TV Planegg-Krailling
ESV München 4
_:_
181
182
27
2018-01-27
13:30
(M) Feodor-Lynen-Gym.
816
35
25
TV Planegg-Krailling
HLC RW München 3
_:_
182
183
27
2018-01-27
13:55
(M) Feodor-Lynen-Gym.
816
34
24
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 3
Wacker München 4
_:_
183
184
27
2018-01-27
14:20
(M) Feodor-Lynen-Gym.
816
28
30
SB DJK Rosenheim 2
ESV München 4
_:_
184
185
27
2018-01-27
14:45
(M) Feodor-Lynen-Gym.
816
24
30
Wacker München 4
ESV München 4
_:_
185
186
27
2018-01-27
15:10
(M) Feodor-Lynen-Gym.
816
34
25
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 3
HLC RW München 3
_:_
186
187
27
2018-01-27
15:35
(M) Feodor-Lynen-Gym.
816
35
28
TV Planegg-Krailling
SB DJK Rosenheim 2
_:_
187
188
27
2018-01-27
16:00
(M) Feodor-Lynen-Gym.
816
25
30
HLC RW München 3
ESV München 4
_:_
188
189
27
2018-01-27
16:25
(M) Feodor-Lynen-Gym.
816
28
24
SB DJK Rosenheim 2
Wacker München 4
_:_
189
190
27
2018-01-27
16:50
(M) Feodor-Lynen-Gym.
816
35
34
TV Planegg-Krailling
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 3
_:_
190
191
33
2018-02-24
15:00
(A) Erhard-Wunderlich
445
26
32
TuS Obermenzing 3
Schwaben Augsburg 2
_:_
191
192
33
2018-02-24
15:25
(A) Erhard-Wunderlich
445
27
29
ASV München 3
TSV Grünwald 3
_:_
192
193
33
2018-02-24
15:50
(A) Erhard-Wunderlich
445
31
36
ESV München 5
SV Ingolstadt-H.
_:_
193
194
33
2018-02-24
16:15
(A) Erhard-Wunderlich
445
32
27
Schwaben Augsburg 2
ASV München 3
_:_
194
195
33
2018-02-24
16:40
(A) Erhard-Wunderlich
445
36
26
SV Ingolstadt-H.
TuS Obermenzing 3
_:_
195
196
33
2018-02-24
17:05
(A) Erhard-Wunderlich
445
29
31
TSV Grünwald 3
ESV München 5
_:_
196
197
33
2018-02-24
17:30
(A) Erhard-Wunderlich
445
26
31
TuS Obermenzing 3
ESV München 5
_:_
197
198
33
2018-02-24
17:55
(A) Erhard-Wunderlich
445
36
27
SV Ingolstadt-H.
ASV München 3
_:_
198
199
33
2018-02-24
18:20
(A) Erhard-Wunderlich
445
32
29
Schwaben Augsburg 2
TSV Grünwald 3
_:_
199
200
36
2018-03-03
14:00
(M) Peslmüller-Halle
242
24
33
Wacker München 4
TSG Pasing München 3
_:_
200
201
36
2018-03-03
14:25
(M) Peslmüller-Halle
242
25
26
HLC RW München 3
TuS Obermenzing 3
_:_
201
202
36
2018-03-03
14:50
(M) Peslmüller-Halle
242
28
30
SB DJK Rosenheim 2
ESV München 4
_:_
202
203
36
2018-03-03
15:15
(M) Peslmüller-Halle
242
33
25
TSG Pasing München 3
HLC RW München 3
_:_
203
204
36
2018-03-03
15:40
(M) Peslmüller-Halle
242
30
24
ESV München 4
Wacker München 4
_:_
204
205
36
2018-03-03
16:05
(M) Peslmüller-Halle
242
26
28
TuS Obermenzing 3
SB DJK Rosenheim 2
_:_
205
206
36
2018-03-03
16:30
(M) Peslmüller-Halle
242
25
28
HLC RW München 3
SB DJK Rosenheim 2
_:_
206
207
36
2018-03-03
16:55
(M) Peslmüller-Halle
242
26
24
TuS Obermenzing 3
Wacker München 4
_:_
207
208
36
2018-03-03
17:20
(M) Peslmüller-Halle
242
33
30
TSG Pasing München 3
ESV München 4
_:_
4
Nord Oberliga
3
ER
0
37
HG Nürnberg
HG Nürnberg
HGN
T
396
38
Nürnberger HTC
Nürnberg.HTC
NHTC
T
398
39
Nürnberger HTC 2
Nürnberg.HTC 2
NHTC 2
T
398
40
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Greuth Fürth
Fürth
T
237
41
TB Erlangen
TB Erlangen
TBE
T
216
42
TV 48 Schwabach 8
Schwabach 8
TV48 8
T
436
208
209
3
2017-11-11
13:30
(SC) Jahnhalle
236
39
37
Nürnberger HTC 2
HG Nürnberg
_:_
209
210
3
2017-11-11
14:00
(SC) Jahnhalle
236
38
42
Nürnberger HTC
TV 48 Schwabach 8
_:_
210
211
3
2017-11-11
14:30
(SC) Jahnhalle
236
41
40
TB Erlangen
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
_:_
211
212
3
2017-11-11
15:00
(SC) Jahnhalle
236
42
37
TV 48 Schwabach 8
HG Nürnberg
_:_
212
213
3
2017-11-11
15:30
(SC) Jahnhalle
236
40
39
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Nürnberger HTC 2
_:_
213
214
3
2017-11-11
16:00
(SC) Jahnhalle
236
41
38
TB Erlangen
Nürnberger HTC
_:_
214
215
6
2017-11-25
10:30
(FÜ) Soldnerhalle
245
40
42
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
TV 48 Schwabach 8
_:_
215
216
6
2017-11-25
11:00
(FÜ) Soldnerhalle
245
37
38
HG Nürnberg
Nürnberger HTC
_:_
216
217
6
2017-11-25
11:30
(FÜ) Soldnerhalle
245
41
39
TB Erlangen
Nürnberger HTC 2
_:_
217
218
6
2017-11-25
12:00
(FÜ) Soldnerhalle
245
40
37
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
HG Nürnberg
_:_
218
219
6
2017-11-25
12:30
(FÜ) Soldnerhalle
245
42
41
TV 48 Schwabach 8
TB Erlangen
_:_
219
220
6
2017-11-25
13:00
(FÜ) Soldnerhalle
245
39
38
Nürnberger HTC 2
Nürnberger HTC
_:_
220
221
13
2017-12-10
10:00
(N) Siedlerhalle
217
37
41
HG Nürnberg
TB Erlangen
_:_
221
222
13
2017-12-10
10:30
(N) Siedlerhalle
217
39
42
Nürnberger HTC 2
TV 48 Schwabach 8
_:_
222
223
13
2017-12-10
11:00
(N) Siedlerhalle
217
38
40
Nürnberger HTC
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
_:_
223
224
13
2017-12-10
11:30
(N) Siedlerhalle
217
37
39
HG Nürnberg
Nürnberger HTC 2
_:_
224
225
13
2017-12-10
12:00
(N) Siedlerhalle
217
42
38
TV 48 Schwabach 8
Nürnberger HTC
_:_
225
226
13
2017-12-10
12:30
(N) Siedlerhalle
217
40
41
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
TB Erlangen
_:_
226
227
22
2018-01-13
13:30
(SC) Hans-Hocheder-Halle
233
37
42
HG Nürnberg
TV 48 Schwabach 8
_:_
227
228
22
2018-01-13
14:00
(SC) Hans-Hocheder-Halle
233
39
40
Nürnberger HTC 2
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
_:_
228
229
22
2018-01-13
14:30
(SC) Hans-Hocheder-Halle
233
38
41
Nürnberger HTC
TB Erlangen
_:_
229
230
22
2018-01-13
15:00
(SC) Hans-Hocheder-Halle
233
42
40
TV 48 Schwabach 8
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
_:_
230
231
22
2018-01-13
15:30
(SC) Hans-Hocheder-Halle
233
38
37
Nürnberger HTC
HG Nürnberg
_:_
231
232
22
2018-01-13
16:00
(SC) Hans-Hocheder-Halle
233
39
41
Nürnberger HTC 2
TB Erlangen
_:_
232
233
34
2018-02-24
10:00
(FÜ) Soldnerhalle
245
37
40
HG Nürnberg
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
_:_
233
234
34
2018-02-24
10:30
(FÜ) Soldnerhalle
245
41
42
TB Erlangen
TV 48 Schwabach 8
_:_
234
235
34
2018-02-24
11:00
(FÜ) Soldnerhalle
245
38
39
Nürnberger HTC
Nürnberger HTC 2
_:_
235
236
34
2018-02-24
11:30
(FÜ) Soldnerhalle
245
41
37
TB Erlangen
HG Nürnberg
_:_
236
237
34
2018-02-24
12:00
(FÜ) Soldnerhalle
245
42
39
TV 48 Schwabach 8
Nürnberger HTC 2
_:_
237
238
34
2018-02-24
12:30
(FÜ) Soldnerhalle
245
40
38
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Nürnberger HTC
_:_
238
239
34
2018-02-24
13:00
(FÜ) Soldnerhalle
245
37
42
HG Nürnberg
TV 48 Schwabach 8
_:_
239
240
34
2018-02-24
13:30
(FÜ) Soldnerhalle
245
41
38
TB Erlangen
Nürnberger HTC
_:_
240
241
34
2018-02-24
14:00
(FÜ) Soldnerhalle
245
39
40
Nürnberger HTC 2
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
_:_
5
Nord Verbandsliga
4
ER
0
43
Bayreuther TS
Bayreuth. TS
BTS
T
123
44
HC Schweinfurt
Schweinfurt
HCS
T
437
45
HG Nürnberg 2
HG Nürnberg 2
HGN 2
T
396
46
HG Nürnberg 3
HG Nürnberg 3
HGN 3
T
396
47
HTC Würzburg
HTC Würzburg
HTCW
T
486
48
Marktbreiter HC
Marktbreit
MHC
T
360
49
Nürnberger HTC 3
Nürnberg.HTC 3
NHTC 3
T
398
50
Nürnberger HTC 4
Nürnberg.HTC 4
NHTC 4
T
398
51
Nürnberger HTC 5
Nürnberg.HTC 5
NHTC 5
T
398
52
SF Großgründlach
SF Großgründl.
SFG
T
397
53
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Greuth Fürth
Fürth
T
237
54
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2
Greuth Fürth 2
Fürth 2
T
237
55
TB Erlangen 2
TB Erlangen 2
TBE 2
T
216
56
TV 48 Schwabach 2
Schwabach 2
TV48 2
T
436
57
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3
Greuth Fürth 3
Fürth 3
T
237
241
242
7
2017-11-26
10:30
(WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym.
229
47
54
HTC Würzburg
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2
_:_
242
243
7
2017-11-26
11:00
(WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym.
229
48
53
Marktbreiter HC
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
_:_
243
244
7
2017-11-26
11:30
(WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym.
229
44
47
HC Schweinfurt
HTC Würzburg
_:_
244
245
7
2017-11-26
12:00
(WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym.
229
54
48
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2
Marktbreiter HC
_:_
245
246
7
2017-11-26
12:30
(WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym.
229
53
44
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
HC Schweinfurt
_:_
246
247
7
2017-11-26
13:00
(WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym.
229
47
48
HTC Würzburg
Marktbreiter HC
_:_
247
248
7
2017-11-26
13:30
(WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym.
229
44
54
HC Schweinfurt
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2
_:_
248
249
8
2017-11-26
09:30
(SC) Hans-Hocheder-Halle
233
56
45
TV 48 Schwabach 2
HG Nürnberg 2
_:_
249
250
8
2017-11-26
10:00
(SC) Hans-Hocheder-Halle
233
50
46
Nürnberger HTC 4
HG Nürnberg 3
_:_
250
251
8
2017-11-26
10:30
(SC) Hans-Hocheder-Halle
233
49
56
Nürnberger HTC 3
TV 48 Schwabach 2
_:_
251
252
8
2017-11-26
11:00
(SC) Hans-Hocheder-Halle
233
45
50
HG Nürnberg 2
Nürnberger HTC 4
_:_
252
253
8
2017-11-26
11:30
(SC) Hans-Hocheder-Halle
233
46
49
HG Nürnberg 3
Nürnberger HTC 3
_:_
253
254
9
2017-11-26
13:30
(N) Siedlerhalle
217
52
43
SF Großgründlach
Bayreuther TS
_:_
254
255
9
2017-11-26
14:00
(N) Siedlerhalle
217
51
55
Nürnberger HTC 5
TB Erlangen 2
_:_
255
256
9
2017-11-26
14:45
(N) Siedlerhalle
217
55
43
TB Erlangen 2
Bayreuther TS
_:_
256
257
9
2017-11-26
15:15
(N) Siedlerhalle
217
51
52
Nürnberger HTC 5
SF Großgründlach
_:_
257
258
9
2017-11-26
16:00
(N) Siedlerhalle
217
43
51
Bayreuther TS
Nürnberger HTC 5
_:_
258
259
9
2017-11-26
16:30
(N) Siedlerhalle
217
52
55
SF Großgründlach
TB Erlangen 2
_:_
259
260
17
2017-12-16
09:45
(ER) Sponselhalle
246
55
48
TB Erlangen 2
Marktbreiter HC
_:_
260
261
17
2017-12-16
10:15
(ER) Sponselhalle
246
45
47
HG Nürnberg 2
HTC Würzburg
_:_
261
262
17
2017-12-16
10:45
(ER) Sponselhalle
246
46
55
HG Nürnberg 3
TB Erlangen 2
_:_
262
263
17
2017-12-16
11:15
(ER) Sponselhalle
246
48
45
Marktbreiter HC
HG Nürnberg 2
_:_
263
264
17
2017-12-16
11:45
(ER) Sponselhalle
246
47
46
HTC Würzburg
HG Nürnberg 3
_:_
264
265
17
2017-12-16
12:15
(ER) Sponselhalle
246
45
55
HG Nürnberg 2
TB Erlangen 2
_:_
265
266
18
2017-12-16
11:30
(BT) Sportzentrum Bayreuth
241
43
49
Bayreuther TS
Nürnberger HTC 3
_:_
266
267
18
2017-12-16
12:00
(BT) Sportzentrum Bayreuth
241
56
50
TV 48 Schwabach 2
Nürnberger HTC 4
_:_
267
268
18
2017-12-16
12:30
(BT) Sportzentrum Bayreuth
241
51
43
Nürnberger HTC 5
Bayreuther TS
_:_
268
269
18
2017-12-16
13:00
(BT) Sportzentrum Bayreuth
241
49
56
Nürnberger HTC 3
TV 48 Schwabach 2
_:_
269
270
18
2017-12-16
13:30
(BT) Sportzentrum Bayreuth
241
50
51
Nürnberger HTC 4
Nürnberger HTC 5
_:_
270
271
18
2017-12-16
14:00
(BT) Sportzentrum Bayreuth
241
56
43
TV 48 Schwabach 2
Bayreuther TS
_:_
271
272
19
2017-12-17
13:30
(FÜ) Soldnerhalle
245
44
53
HC Schweinfurt
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
_:_
272
273
19
2017-12-17
14:00
(FÜ) Soldnerhalle
245
52
54
SF Großgründlach
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2
_:_
273
274
19
2017-12-17
14:30
(FÜ) Soldnerhalle
245
54
44
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2
HC Schweinfurt
_:_
274
275
19
2017-12-17
15:00
(FÜ) Soldnerhalle
245
53
52
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SF Großgründlach
_:_
275
276
19
2017-12-17
15:30
(FÜ) Soldnerhalle
245
52
44
SF Großgründlach
HC Schweinfurt
_:_
276
277
19
2017-12-17
16:00
(FÜ) Soldnerhalle
245
53
54
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2
_:_
277
278
24
2018-01-21
10:00
(WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym.
229
55
47
TB Erlangen 2
HTC Würzburg
_:_
278
279
24
2018-01-21
10:30
(WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym.
229
48
52
Marktbreiter HC
SF Großgründlach
_:_
279
280
24
2018-01-21
11:00
(WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym.
229
47
51
HTC Würzburg
Nürnberger HTC 5
_:_
280
281
24
2018-01-21
11:30
(WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym.
229
52
55
SF Großgründlach
TB Erlangen 2
_:_
281
282
24
2018-01-21
12:00
(WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym.
229
51
48
Nürnberger HTC 5
Marktbreiter HC
_:_
282
283
24
2018-01-21
12:30
(WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym.
229
47
52
HTC Würzburg
SF Großgründlach
_:_
283
284
24
2018-01-21
13:00
(WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym.
229
55
48
TB Erlangen 2
Marktbreiter HC
_:_
284
285
25
2018-01-21
11:00
(FÜ) Soldnerhalle
245
53
49
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Nürnberger HTC 3
_:_
285
286
25
2018-01-21
11:30
(FÜ) Soldnerhalle
245
54
50
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2
Nürnberger HTC 4
_:_
286
287
25
2018-01-21
13:10
(FÜ) Soldnerhalle
245
49
54
Nürnberger HTC 3
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2
_:_
287
288
25
2018-01-21
13:40
(FÜ) Soldnerhalle
245
50
53
Nürnberger HTC 4
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
_:_
288
289
26
2018-01-21
12:30
(BT) Sportzentrum Bayreuth
241
43
45
Bayreuther TS
HG Nürnberg 2
_:_
289
290
26
2018-01-21
13:00
(BT) Sportzentrum Bayreuth
241
56
46
TV 48 Schwabach 2
HG Nürnberg 3
_:_
290
291
26
2018-01-21
13:30
(BT) Sportzentrum Bayreuth
241
44
43
HC Schweinfurt
Bayreuther TS
_:_
291
292
26
2018-01-21
14:00
(BT) Sportzentrum Bayreuth
241
45
56
HG Nürnberg 2
TV 48 Schwabach 2
_:_
292
293
26
2018-01-21
14:30
(BT) Sportzentrum Bayreuth
241
46
44
HG Nürnberg 3
HC Schweinfurt
_:_
293
294
31
2018-02-04
13:00
(SW) Georg-Wichtermann
231
44
57
HC Schweinfurt
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3
_:_
294
295
31
2018-02-04
13:30
(SW) Georg-Wichtermann
231
43
54
Bayreuther TS
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2
_:_
295
296
31
2018-02-04
15:00
(SW) Georg-Wichtermann
231
57
43
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3
Bayreuther TS
_:_
296
297
31
2018-02-04
15:30
(SW) Georg-Wichtermann
231
54
44
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2
HC Schweinfurt
_:_
297
298
39
2018-03-11
10:00
(SC) Jahnhalle
236
56
48
TV 48 Schwabach 2
Marktbreiter HC
_:_
298
299
39
2018-03-11
10:30
(SC) Jahnhalle
236
51
55
Nürnberger HTC 5
TB Erlangen 2
_:_
299
300
39
2018-03-11
11:00
(SC) Jahnhalle
236
47
56
HTC Würzburg
TV 48 Schwabach 2
_:_
300
301
39
2018-03-11
11:30
(SC) Jahnhalle
236
48
51
Marktbreiter HC
Nürnberger HTC 5
_:_
301
302
39
2018-03-11
12:00
(SC) Jahnhalle
236
55
47
TB Erlangen 2
HTC Würzburg
_:_
302
303
39
2018-03-11
12:30
(SC) Jahnhalle
236
56
51
TV 48 Schwabach 2
Nürnberger HTC 5
_:_
303
304
39
2018-03-11
13:00
(SC) Jahnhalle
236
47
48
HTC Würzburg
Marktbreiter HC
_:_
304
305
40
2018-03-11
09:00
(N) Siedlerhalle
217
49
46
Nürnberger HTC 3
HG Nürnberg 3
_:_
neue Zeit
305
306
40
2018-03-11
09:30
(N) Siedlerhalle
217
50
45
Nürnberger HTC 4
HG Nürnberg 2
_:_
neue Zeit
306
307
40
2018-03-11
10:00
(N) Siedlerhalle
217
52
49
SF Großgründlach
Nürnberger HTC 3
_:_
neue Zeit
307
308
40
2018-03-11
10:30
(N) Siedlerhalle
217
46
50
HG Nürnberg 3
Nürnberger HTC 4
_:_
neue Zeit
308
309
40
2018-03-11
11:00
(N) Siedlerhalle
217
45
52
HG Nürnberg 2
SF Großgründlach
_:_
neue Zeit