4
Sachsen
Meister - Weibliche Jugend B
1
0
1
2018-04-22
Spieltag 1
2
2018-04-29
Spieltag 2
3
2018-05-06
Spieltag 3
4
2018-05-27
Spieltag 4
5
2018-06-03
Spieltag 5
6
2018-06-10
Spieltag 6
7
2018-06-17
Spieltag 7
8
2018-08-19
Spieltag 8
9
2018-08-26
Spieltag 9
10
2018-09-02
Spieltag 10
11
2018-09-09
Spieltag 11
12
2018-09-16
Halbfinale
13
2018-09-30
Endspiele 1-4
14
2018-09-30
Endspiele 5-8
15
Hinweis
Veränderung Staffelleiter beachten!Stand: 10.09.2018
1
Vorrunde
1
ER
1
GS
1
1
SV Motor Meerane
SV Motor Meera
SVMM
T
364
2
Post SV Chemnitz
PSV Chemnitz
PSVC
T
179
3
Leipziger SC
Leipziger SC
LSC
T
340
4
ATV Leipzig
ATV Leipzig
ATV
T
342
5
SV Tresenwald
SV Tresenwald
SVT
T
531
6
SSC Jena
SSC Jena
SSCJ
T
504
7
Vimaria Weimar
Vimaria Weimar
VIM
T
470
8
Erfurter HC
Erfurter HC
EHC
T
214
9
Osternienburger HC
Osternienb. HC
OHC
T
405
1
1
1
2018-04-22
10:00
Gerhard-Langner-Weg 1
572
4
9
ATV Leipzig
Osternienburger HC
0:4
2
2
1
2018-04-22
10:00
Sportdach - Kaufland
534
8
5
Erfurter HC
SV Tresenwald
1:4
3
3
7
2018-06-17
10:00
SSC Jena
537
6
7
SSC Jena
Vimaria Weimar
7:0
4
4
2
2018-04-29
11:00
Sportplatz Tröbsdorf
327
7
5
Vimaria Weimar
SV Tresenwald
1:0
5
5
2
2018-04-29
16:30
Sportdach - Kaufland
534
8
4
Erfurter HC
ATV Leipzig
0:2
6
6
2
2018-04-29
10:00
Osternienburg
267
9
3
Osternienburger HC
Leipziger SC
11:0
7
7
2
2018-04-29
13:00
Walter-Kosch-Platz
283
1
6
SV Motor Meerane
SSC Jena
1:1
8
9
3
2018-05-06
14:30
Sportforum Chemnitz
764
2
8
Post SV Chemnitz
Erfurter HC
5:0
9
8
3
2018-05-06
11:00
Walter-Kosch-Platz
283
1
9
SV Motor Meerane
Osternienburger HC
1:5
10
10
3
2018-05-06
12:00
Pistorisstraße
573
3
7
Leipziger SC
Vimaria Weimar
2:0
11
11
3
2018-05-06
10:00
Gerhard-Langner-Weg 1
572
4
6
ATV Leipzig
SSC Jena
5:2
12
12
4
2018-05-27
12:00
Sportforum Chemnitz
764
2
5
Post SV Chemnitz
SV Tresenwald
5:0
13
13
4
2018-05-27
14:00
Pistorisstraße
573
3
4
Leipziger SC
ATV Leipzig
1:6
14
14
5
2018-06-03
11:00
Sportplatz Tröbsdorf
327
7
9
Vimaria Weimar
Osternienburger HC
0:6
Verlegung vom 27.05.18
15
15
4
2018-05-27
14:30
Sportdach - Kaufland
534
8
1
Erfurter HC
SV Motor Meerane
1:4
16
16
5
2018-06-03
12:00
Sportforum Chemnitz
764
2
4
Post SV Chemnitz
ATV Leipzig
10:0
17
17
5
2018-06-03
11:00
Walter-Kosch-Platz
283
1
5
SV Motor Meerane
SV Tresenwald
4:1
18
18
5
2018-06-03
12:00
SSC Jena
537
6
3
SSC Jena
Leipziger SC
9:0
19
19
6
2018-06-10
12:00
SV Tresenwald
781
5
6
SV Tresenwald
SSC Jena
1:1
20
20
6
2018-06-10
12:00
Gerhard-Langner-Weg 1
572
4
7
ATV Leipzig
Vimaria Weimar
7:1
21
21
6
2018-06-10
12:00
Sportdach - Kaufland
534
8
3
Erfurter HC
Leipziger SC
0:1
22
22
6
2018-06-10
10:00
Osternienburg
267
9
2
Osternienburger HC
Post SV Chemnitz
2:2
23
23
8
2018-08-19
10:00
Sportplatz Tröbsdorf
327
7
8
Vimaria Weimar
Erfurter HC
2:1
24
24
8
2018-08-19
12:00
Pistorisstraße
573
3
1
Leipziger SC
SV Motor Meerane
1:7
25
25
8
2018-08-19
10:00
SV Tresenwald
781
5
4
SV Tresenwald
ATV Leipzig
0:7
26
26
8
2018-08-19
10:00
SSC Jena
537
6
2
SSC Jena
Post SV Chemnitz
1:4
27
27
9
2018-08-26
14:30
Walter-Kosch-Platz
283
1
7
SV Motor Meerane
Vimaria Weimar
19:0
28
28
9
2018-08-26
10:00
SV Tresenwald
781
5
9
SV Tresenwald
Osternienburger HC
0:12
29
29
9
2018-08-26
10:00
Sportdach - Kaufland
534
8
6
Erfurter HC
SSC Jena
1:3
30
30
9
2018-08-26
10:00
Sportforum Chemnitz
764
2
3
Post SV Chemnitz
Leipziger SC
24:0
31
31
10
2018-09-02
10:00
Gerhard-Langner-Weg 1
572
4
1
ATV Leipzig
SV Motor Meerane
0:3
32
32
10
2018-09-02
11:00
Sportplatz Tröbsdorf
327
7
2
Vimaria Weimar
Post SV Chemnitz
1:11
33
33
10
2018-09-02
10:00
SV Tresenwald
781
5
3
SV Tresenwald
Leipziger SC
3:0
34
34
10
2018-09-02
10:00
Osternienburg
267
9
6
Osternienburger HC
SSC Jena
4:0
35
35
11
2018-09-09
10:00
Walter-Kosch-Platz
283
1
2
SV Motor Meerane
Post SV Chemnitz
0:1
36
36
11
2018-09-09
10:00
Osternienburg
267
9
8
Osternienburger HC
Erfurter HC
5:2
1
2
Post SV Chemnitz
8
62:4
22
2
9
Osternienburger HC
8
49:5
22
3
1
SV Motor Meerane
8
39:10
16
4
4
ATV Leipzig
8
27:21
15
5
6
SSC Jena
8
24:16
11
6
5
SV Tresenwald
8
9:31
7
7
7
Vimaria Weimar
8
5:53
6
8
3
Leipziger SC
8
5:60
6
9
8
Erfurter HC
8
6:26
0
2
Halbfinale
2
QU
0
10
Post SV Chemnitz
PSV Chemnitz
PSVC
P
1
179
11
ATV Leipzig
ATV Leipzig
ATV
P
4
342
12
Osternienburger HC
Osternienb. HC
OHC
P
2
405
13
SV Motor Meerane
SV Motor Meera
SVMM
P
3
364
14
SSC Jena
SSC Jena
SSCJ
P
5
504
15
Leipziger SC
Leipziger SC
LSC
P
8
340
16
SV Tresenwald
SV Tresenwald
SVT
P
6
531
17
Vimaria Weimar
Vimaria Weimar
VIM
P
7
470
37
E1
12
2018-09-16
13:00
Gerhard-Langner-Weg 1
572
11
10
ATV Leipzig
Post SV Chemnitz
1:5
38
E2
12
2018-09-16
10:00
Osternienburg
267
12
13
Osternienburger HC
SV Motor Meerane
3:1
39
P1
12
2018-09-16
Pistorisstraße
573
15
14
Leipziger SC
SSC Jena
3:0
Wertung
40
P2
12
2018-09-16
12:00
SV Tresenwald
781
16
17
SV Tresenwald
Vimaria Weimar
6:0
3
Finalspiele
3
QU
0
1
18
Post SV Chemnitz
PSV Chemnitz
PSVC
S
1
179
19
Osternienburger HC
Osternienb. HC
OHC
S
1
405
20
ATV Leipzig
ATV Leipzig
ATV
S
2
342
21
SV Motor Meerane
SV Motor Meera
SVMM
S
2
364
22
Leipziger SC
Leipziger SC
LSC
S
1
340
23
SV Tresenwald
SV Tresenwald
SVT
S
1
531
24
SSC Jena
SSC Jena
SSCJ
S
2
504
25
Vimaria Weimar
Vimaria Weimar
VIM
S
2
470
41
E3
13
2018-09-30
12:00
Sportforum Chemnitz
764
18
19
Post SV Chemnitz
Osternienburger HC
12:0
42
E4
13
2018-09-30
16:00
Walter-Kosch-Platz
283
21
20
SV Motor Meerane
ATV Leipzig
3:2
n. SO
43
P3
14
2018-09-30
15:00
Pistorisstraße
573
22
23
Leipziger SC
SV Tresenwald
0:6
44
P4
14
2018-09-30
Sportplatz Tröbsdorf
327
25
24
Vimaria Weimar
SSC Jena
3:0
Wertung