4
Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Verbandsliga - Weibl. Jugend B
1
0
1
2018-04-15
Spieltag 1
2
2018-04-22
Spieltag 2
3
2018-04-28
Neuer Spieltag
4
2018-04-29
Neuer Spieltag
5
2018-05-06
Spieltag 3
6
2018-05-27
Spieltag 4
7
2018-06-03
Neuer Spieltag
8
2018-06-09
Neuer Spieltag
9
2018-06-10
Spieltag 5
10
2018-08-16
Neuer Spieltag
11
2018-08-19
Neuer Spieltag
12
2018-08-19
Neuer Spieltag
13
2018-08-26
Spieltag 6
14
2018-09-02
Viertelfinalrunde
15
2018-09-06
Neuer Spieltag
16
2018-09-09
Halbfinalrunde
17
2018-09-16
Finalrunde
Heimrechte gelost US 26.07.
1
Gruppe 1
1
DR
1
GS
1
1
TV Alzey
TVA
TVA
T
2
1. FC Kaiserslautern
FCK
FCK
T
3
TFC Ludwigshafen
TFC
TFC
T
4
TG Worms
TGW
TGW
T
2
2
1
2018-04-15
14:00
2
1
1. FC Kaiserslautern
TV Alzey
2:1
(0:1)
3
3
1
2018-04-15
15:00
3
4
TFC Ludwigshafen
TG Worms
5:0
(1:0)
6
6
2
2018-04-22
12:00
4
2
TG Worms
1. FC Kaiserslautern
0:3
(0:3)
7
7
2
2018-04-22
17:00
3
1
TFC Ludwigshafen
TV Alzey
5:4
(4:1)
9
9
4
2018-04-29
17:00
4
1
TG Worms
TV Alzey
0:3
(0:1)
13
13
6
2018-05-27
14:30
1
2
TV Alzey
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1:1
(1:0)
14
14
6
2018-05-27
15:00
4
3
TG Worms
TFC Ludwigshafen
2:7
(0:3)
16
16
8
2018-06-09
19:00
2
3
1. FC Kaiserslautern
TFC Ludwigshafen
0:9
(0:6)
17
17
9
2018-06-10
09:30
2
4
1. FC Kaiserslautern
TG Worms
2:1
(0:1)
20
20
10
2018-08-16
19:00
1
4
TV Alzey
TG Worms
5:1
(1:0)
22
22
12
2018-08-19
17:00
1
3
TV Alzey
TFC Ludwigshafen
1:5
(0:4)
24
24
13
2018-08-26
15:00
3
2
TFC Ludwigshafen
1. FC Kaiserslautern
6:2
(3:1)
1
3
TFC Ludwigshafen
6
37:9
18
2
2
1. FC Kaiserslautern
6
10:18
10
3
1
TV Alzey
6
15:14
7
4
4
TG Worms
6
4:25
0
2
Gruppe 2
1
DR
1
GS
1
5
VfL Bad Kreuznach
VfL
VfL
T
6
HC RW Koblenz
RWK
RWK
T
7
TSV Schott Mainz 2
Mainz 2
Mainz 2
T
8
SG PST/HCL
SG PST/HCL
SG PST/HCL
T
1
1
1
2018-04-15
12:00
7
8
TSV Schott Mainz 2
SG PST/HCL
0:0
MZ abgemeldet 24.07.
4
4
1
2018-04-15
16:00
5
6
VfL Bad Kreuznach
HC RW Koblenz
0:1
(0:0)
5
5
2
2018-04-22
11:00
6
7
HC RW Koblenz
TSV Schott Mainz 2
0:0
MZ abgemeldet 24.07.
8
8
3
2018-04-28
14:00
8
5
SG PST/HCL
VfL Bad Kreuznach
0:18
(0:9)
10
10
5
2018-05-06
11:00
6
8
HC RW Koblenz
SG PST/HCL
6:2
(2:1)
11
11
6
2018-05-27
11:00
8
7
SG PST/HCL
TSV Schott Mainz 2
0:0
MZ abgemeldet 24.07.
12
12
6
2018-05-27
11:00
6
5
HC RW Koblenz
VfL Bad Kreuznach
5:2
(3:0)
15
15
7
2018-06-03
16:00
7
5
TSV Schott Mainz 2
VfL Bad Kreuznach
0:0
MZ abgemeldet 24.07.
18
18
9
2018-06-10
15:00
5
8
VfL Bad Kreuznach
SG PST/HCL
15:3
(6:2)
19
19
9
2018-06-10
16:00
7
6
TSV Schott Mainz 2
HC RW Koblenz
0:0
MZ abgemeldet 24.07.
21
21
11
2018-08-19
11:00
8
6
SG PST/HCL
HC RW Koblenz
0:11
(0:3)
23
23
13
2018-08-26
11:00
5
7
VfL Bad Kreuznach
TSV Schott Mainz 2
0:0
MZ abgemeldet 24.07.
1
6
HC RW Koblenz
6
23:4
12
2
5
VfL Bad Kreuznach
6
35:9
6
3
7
TSV Schott Mainz 2
6
0:0
0
4
8
SG PST/HCL
6
5:50
0
3
Viertelfinals
2
QU
0
9
1.G1-TFC
1.G1-TFC
1.G1-TFC
T
10
4.G2-Mainz 2
4.G2-Mainz 2
4.G2-Mainz
T
11
2.G1-FCK
2.G1-FCK
2.G1-FCK
T
12
3.G2-SG PST/HCL
3.G2-SG PST/HC
3.G2-SG PS
T
13
1.G2-RWK
1.G2-RWK
1.G2-RWK
T
14
4.G1-TGW
4.G1-TGW
4.G1-TGW
T
15
2.G2-VfL
2.G2-VfL
2.G2-VfL
T
16
3.G1-TVA
3.G1-TVA
3.G1-TVA
T
25
25
14
2018-09-02
9
10
1.G1-TFC
4.G2-Mainz 2
0:0
MZ abgemeldet 24.07.
26
26
14
2018-09-02
10:30
11
12
2.G1-FCK
3.G2-SG PST/HCL
14:0
(10:0)
27
27
14
2018-09-02
11:00
13
14
1.G2-RWK
4.G1-TGW
3:0
Wertung; Absage TGW (30.08.)
28
28
15
2018-09-06
17:00
15
16
2.G2-VfL
3.G1-TVA
4:3
nP (2:2, 1:1)
4
Halbfinals
3
QU
0
17
S25-TFC
S25-TFC
S25-TFC
T
18
S28-VfL
S28-VfL
S28-VfL
T
19
S26-FCK
S26-FCK
S26-FCK
T
20
S27-RWK
S27-RWK
S27-RWK
T
29
29
16
2018-09-09
17:00
17
18
S25-TFC
S28-VfL
3:1
nP (1:1, 0:1)
30
30
16
2018-09-09
10:30
20
19
S27-RWK
S26-FCK
2:1
(1:1)
5
Finals
4
QU
0
21
V29-VfL
V29-VfL
V29-VfL
T
22
V30-FCK
V30-FCK
V30-FCK
T
23
S29-TFC
S29-TFC
S29-TFC
T
24
S30-RWK
S30-RWK
S30-RWK
T
31
31
17
2018-09-16
15:00
22
21
V30-FCK
V29-VfL
3:0
Platz 3 / Wertung; Absage VfL (13.09.)
32
32
17
2018-09-16
16:00
23
24
S29-TFC
S30-RWK
6:1
(5:1) Platz 1