4
Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Oberliga - Mädchen B
1
0
1
2018-04-21
Neuer Spieltag
2
2018-04-22
Spieltag 1 Gr. 1
3
2018-04-22
Spieltag 1 Gr. 2
4
2018-05-27
Spieltag 2 Gr. 2
5
2018-05-27
Spieltag 2 Gr. 1
6
2018-06-02
Neuer Spieltag
7
2018-06-03
Spieltag 3 Gr. 2
8
2018-06-03
Spieltag 3 Gr. 1
9
2018-06-10
Spieltag 4 Gr. 2
10
2018-06-10
Spieltag 4 Gr. 1
11
2018-06-17
Spieltag 5 Gr. 1
12
2018-06-24
Spieltag 5 Gr. 2
13
2018-06-24
Spieltag 6 Gr. 1
14
2018-07-01
Spieltag 7 Gr. 1
15
2018-09-02
Spieltag 6 Gr. 2
16
2018-09-02
Spieltag 8 Gr. 1
17
2018-09-09
Spieltag 7 Gr. 2
18
2018-09-09
Spieltag 9 Gr. 1
19
2018-06-16
Gruppe 2
20
2018-09-22
Endrunde Halbfinale
21
2018-09-23
Endrunde Finale
1
Gruppe 1
1
ER
1
GS
1
1
THC Altona Bahrenfeld 1
Alt.Bahrenf. 1
Alt.Bahr.1
T
277
2
Schweriner SC
Schwerin
Schwerin
T
438
3
Großflottbeker THGC 2
Flottbek 2
Flottbek 2
T
276
4
Rahlstedter HTC 1
Rahlstedt 1
RHTC 1
T
260
5
Uhlenhorster HC 2
UHC 2
UHC 2
T
266
6
Der Club an der Alster 2
Alster 2
Alster 2
T
256
7
1. Kieler HTC
Kiel
Kiel
T
323
8
Eimsbütteler TV
ETV
ETV
T
272
1
1
18
2018-09-09
1
2
THC Altona Bahrenfeld 1
Schweriner SC
1:2
2
2
16
2018-09-02
3
1
Großflottbeker THGC 2
THC Altona Bahrenfeld 1
2:1
3
3
14
2018-07-01
14:00
Schwerin
2
3
Schweriner SC
Großflottbeker THGC 2
5:3
14:00
4
4
13
2018-06-24
1
4
THC Altona Bahrenfeld 1
Rahlstedter HTC 1
3:0
5
5
10
2018-06-10
4
2
Rahlstedter HTC 1
Schweriner SC
3:4
13:00
6
6
8
2018-06-03
14:30
Hemmingstedter Weg
3
4
Großflottbeker THGC 2
Rahlstedter HTC 1
0:1
7
7
10
2018-06-10
5
1
Uhlenhorster HC 2
THC Altona Bahrenfeld 1
2:0
14:30
8
8
11
2018-06-17
14:00
Schwerin
2
5
Schweriner SC
Uhlenhorster HC 2
0:4
14:00
9
9
5
2018-05-27
5
3
Uhlenhorster HC 2
Großflottbeker THGC 2
3:0
13:00
10
10
2
2018-04-22
4
5
Rahlstedter HTC 1
Uhlenhorster HC 2
0:7
10:00
11
11
8
2018-06-03
1
6
THC Altona Bahrenfeld 1
Der Club an der Alster 2
1:1
12:00
12
12
5
2018-05-27
6
2
Der Club an der Alster 2
Schweriner SC
6:2
14:00
13
13
2
2018-04-22
3
6
Großflottbeker THGC 2
Der Club an der Alster 2
1:0
14:00
14
14
18
2018-09-09
6
4
Der Club an der Alster 2
Rahlstedter HTC 1
0:0
Ergebnis fehlt
15
15
16
2018-09-02
5
6
Uhlenhorster HC 2
Der Club an der Alster 2
2:0
16
16
5
2018-05-27
7
1
1. Kieler HTC
THC Altona Bahrenfeld 1
3:0
11:00
17
17
2
2018-04-22
14:00
Schwerin
2
7
Schweriner SC
1. Kieler HTC
1:4
14:00
18
18
18
2018-09-09
7
3
1. Kieler HTC
Großflottbeker THGC 2
4:3
19
19
16
2018-09-02
4
7
Rahlstedter HTC 1
1. Kieler HTC
0:6
20
20
13
2018-06-24
7
5
1. Kieler HTC
Uhlenhorster HC 2
2:4
10:00
21
21
10
2018-06-10
6
7
Der Club an der Alster 2
1. Kieler HTC
0:5
13:30
22
22
2
2018-04-22
1
8
THC Altona Bahrenfeld 1
Eimsbütteler TV
0:3
16:45
23
23
16
2018-09-02
8
2
Eimsbütteler TV
Schweriner SC
3:0
24
24
10
2018-06-10
09:30
Hemmingstedter Weg
3
8
Großflottbeker THGC 2
Eimsbütteler TV
0:2
25
25
5
2018-05-27
8
4
Eimsbütteler TV
Rahlstedter HTC 1
0:0
26.5 18:00
26
26
18
2018-09-09
5
8
Uhlenhorster HC 2
Eimsbütteler TV
2:0
27
27
13
2018-06-24
8
6
Eimsbütteler TV
Der Club an der Alster 2
2:1
9:30
28
28
8
2018-06-03
7
8
1. Kieler HTC
Eimsbütteler TV
1:1
10:30
1
5
Uhlenhorster HC 2
7
24:2
21
2
7
1. Kieler HTC
7
25:9
16
3
8
Eimsbütteler TV
7
11:4
14
4
2
Schweriner SC
7
14:24
9
5
3
Großflottbeker THGC 2
7
9:16
6
6
6
Der Club an der Alster 2
7
8:13
4
7
1
THC Altona Bahrenfeld 1
7
6:13
4
8
4
Rahlstedter HTC 1
7
4:20
4
2
Gruppe 2
1
ER
1
GS
1
9
SV Blankenese 1
Blankenese 1
Blankenese
T
275
10
SC Victoria 1
Victoria 1
Victoria 1
T
271
11
Harvestehuder THC 2
HTHC 2
HTHC 2
T
263
12
Klipper THC 2
Klipper 2
Klipper 2
T
267
13
Phönix Lübeck 1
Phönix Lüb.1
Phönix 1
T
348
14
Hamburger Polo Club 1
Polo Club 1
Polo 1
T
278
15
THC Ahrensburg 1
Ahrensburg 1
Ahrensb. 1
T
105
29
29
17
2018-09-09
9
10
SV Blankenese 1
SC Victoria 1
3:1
13:00
30
30
15
2018-09-02
11
9
Harvestehuder THC 2
SV Blankenese 1
0:6
31
31
19
2018-06-16
12:00
10
11
SC Victoria 1
Harvestehuder THC 2
4:0
verlegt vom 24.06.18
32
32
12
2018-06-24
9
12
SV Blankenese 1
Klipper THC 2
4:0
10:00
33
33
9
2018-06-10
12
10
Klipper THC 2
SC Victoria 1
1:4
17:00
34
34
6
2018-06-02
11:15
Langenhorn
11
12
Harvestehuder THC 2
Klipper THC 2
2:3
11:15
35
35
9
2018-06-10
13
9
Phönix Lübeck 1
SV Blankenese 1
2:3
10:30
36
36
7
2018-06-03
10
13
SC Victoria 1
Phönix Lübeck 1
4:0
13:00
37
37
4
2018-05-27
13
11
Phönix Lübeck 1
Harvestehuder THC 2
4:1
13:00
38
38
3
2018-04-22
12
13
Klipper THC 2
Phönix Lübeck 1
7:1
15:00
39
39
7
2018-06-03
16:00
Blankenese
9
14
SV Blankenese 1
Hamburger Polo Club 1
1:2
am 02.06.2018
40
40
4
2018-05-27
14
10
Hamburger Polo Club 1
SC Victoria 1
1:2
15:30
41
41
1
2018-04-21
14:00
Langhorn
11
14
Harvestehuder THC 2
Hamburger Polo Club 1
1:5
14:00
42
42
17
2018-09-09
14
12
Hamburger Polo Club 1
Klipper THC 2
4:1
43
43
15
2018-09-02
13
14
Phönix Lübeck 1
Hamburger Polo Club 1
0:2
44
44
4
2018-05-27
15
9
THC Ahrensburg 1
SV Blankenese 1
0:2
12:00
45
45
3
2018-04-22
10
15
SC Victoria 1
THC Ahrensburg 1
2:0
10:30
46
46
17
2018-09-09
15
11
THC Ahrensburg 1
Harvestehuder THC 2
2:3
11:00
47
47
15
2018-09-02
12
15
Klipper THC 2
THC Ahrensburg 1
2:0
48
48
12
2018-06-24
15
13
THC Ahrensburg 1
Phönix Lübeck 1
2:0
13:30
49
49
9
2018-06-10
14
15
Hamburger Polo Club 1
THC Ahrensburg 1
4:1
10:15
1
9
SV Blankenese 1
6
19:5
15
2
14
Hamburger Polo Club 1
6
18:6
15
3
10
SC Victoria 1
6
17:5
15
4
12
Klipper THC 2
6
14:15
9
5
15
THC Ahrensburg 1
6
5:13
3
6
13
Phönix Lübeck 1
6
7:19
3
7
11
Harvestehuder THC 2
6
7:24
3
3
Endrunde Halbfinale
2
QU
0
1
16
Uhlenhorster HC 2
UHC 2
UHC 2
P
1
266
17
Hamburger Polo Club 1
Polo Club 1
Polo 1
P
2
278
18
SV Blankenese 1
Blankenese 1
Blankenese
P
1
275
19
1. Kieler HTC
Kiel
Kiel
P
2
323
50
HF1
20
2018-09-22
16
17
Uhlenhorster HC 2
Hamburger Polo Club 1
3:5
51
HF2
20
2018-09-22
18
19
SV Blankenese 1
1. Kieler HTC
_:_
4:2
Jan Peter Ulbricht
4
Endrunde Finale
3
QU
0
1
20
Verlierer HF 1
Verlierer HF 1
Verl. HF 1
T
21
Verlierer HF 2
Verlierer HF 2
Verl. HF 2
T
22
Sieger HF 1
Sieger HF 1
SiegerHF1
T
23
Sieger HF 2
Sieger HF 2
Sieger HF2
T
52
3. Pl.
21
2018-09-23
20
21
Verlierer HF 1
Verlierer HF 2
6:1
53
F
21
2018-09-23
22
23
Sieger HF 1
Sieger HF 2
_:_