4
Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Regionalliga - Weibliche Jugend B
1
0
1
2018-04-15
2
2018-04-22
3
2018-05-26
4
2018-05-27
5
2018-06-03
6
2018-06-09
Neuer Spieltag
7
2018-06-24
Neuer Spieltag
8
2018-06-24
9
2018-08-26
10
2018-09-02
11
2018-09-08
Endrunde Halbfinale
bei Klipper
12
2018-09-09
Endrunde Finale
Endstand:1.Flottbek; 2.UHC; 3. Alster; 4. Klipper
1
Hauptrunde
1
ER
1
GS
1
1
Uhlenhoster HC 1
UHC 1
UHC 1
T
266
2
Großflottbeker THGC 1
Flottbek 1
Flottbek 1
T
276
3
SV Bergstedt 1
Bergstedt 1
Bergstedt1
T
269
4
Der Club an der Alster
Alster
Alster
T
256
5
Harvestehuder THC 1
HTHC 1
HTHC 1
T
263
6
Klipper THC
Klipper
Klipper
T
267
7
TG Heimfeld
Heimfeld
Heimfeld
T
258
8
Marienthaler THC
Marienthal
MTHC
T
259
1
1
7
2018-06-24
14:00
1
2
Uhlenhoster HC 1
Großflottbeker THGC 1
4:4
(1:3)
2
2
5
2018-06-03
10:00
neue Uhrzeit
3
1
SV Bergstedt 1
Uhlenhoster HC 1
0:9
(0:1)
3
3
4
2018-05-27
11:30
Otto-Ernst-Str.
2
3
Großflottbeker THGC 1
SV Bergstedt 1
9:0
(5:0)
4
4
4
2018-05-27
11:00
1
4
Uhlenhoster HC 1
Der Club an der Alster
3:2
(1:0)
5
5
10
2018-09-02
10:45
4
2
Der Club an der Alster
Großflottbeker THGC 1
2:5
(0:3)
6
6
9
2018-08-26
11:00
3
4
SV Bergstedt 1
Der Club an der Alster
0:8
(0:6)
7
7
10
2018-09-02
13:00
Langenhorn
5
1
Harvestehuder THC 1
Uhlenhoster HC 1
0:9
(0:4)
8
8
9
2018-08-26
18:15
am 31.08 Otto-Ernst-Str.
2
5
Großflottbeker THGC 1
Harvestehuder THC 1
7:0
(4:0)
9
9
2
2018-04-22
19:15
am 18.04. Beckermannweg
5
3
Harvestehuder THC 1
SV Bergstedt 1
2:0
(1:0)
10
10
1
2018-04-15
12:00
4
5
Der Club an der Alster
Harvestehuder THC 1
6:3
(4:1)
11
11
9
2018-08-26
14:30
1
6
Uhlenhoster HC 1
Klipper THC
2:0
(2:0)
12
12
2
2018-04-22
???
6
2
Klipper THC
Großflottbeker THGC 1
0:7
(0:2)
13
13
3
2018-05-26
16:15
3
6
SV Bergstedt 1
Klipper THC
1:1
(1:0)
14
14
8
2018-06-24
16:00
6
4
Klipper THC
Der Club an der Alster
2:3
(0:3)
15
15
5
2018-06-03
19:15
am Mi.6.6 Beckermannweg -neu-
5
6
Harvestehuder THC 1
Klipper THC
0:2
(0:2)
16
16
2
2018-04-22
17:30
7
1
TG Heimfeld
Uhlenhoster HC 1
0:7
(0:2)
17
17
1
2018-04-15
18:30
Fr.20.04.Otto-Ernst-Str.
2
7
Großflottbeker THGC 1
TG Heimfeld
10:0
(3:0)
18
18
8
2018-06-24
13:00
7
3
TG Heimfeld
SV Bergstedt 1
1:0
(1:0)
19
19
5
2018-06-03
10:00
4
7
Der Club an der Alster
TG Heimfeld
8:0
(3:0)
20
20
4
2018-05-27
17:00
7
5
TG Heimfeld
Harvestehuder THC 1
0:2
(0:1)
21
21
10
2018-09-02
16:30
6
7
Klipper THC
TG Heimfeld
2:0
(1:0)
22
22
1
2018-04-15
10:30
1
8
Uhlenhoster HC 1
Marienthaler THC
8:0
(3:0)
23
23
5
2018-06-03
18:15
am Fr.1.6. -Heimrechttausch- Otto Ernst.Str. -neu-
8
2
Marienthaler THC
Großflottbeker THGC 1
0:6
(0:2)
24
24
10
2018-09-02
18:45
am Fr. 31.08. -neu-
3
8
SV Bergstedt 1
Marienthaler THC
2:2
(1:1)
25
25
2
2018-04-22
11:00
am 21.04.
8
4
Marienthaler THC
Der Club an der Alster
0:9
(0:5)
26
26
8
2018-06-24
16:00
Barmbeker Straße
5
8
Harvestehuder THC 1
Marienthaler THC
2:0
(2:0)
27
27
4
2018-05-27
18:00
Mo.28.05. -neu.
8
6
Marienthaler THC
Klipper THC
0:2
(0:1)
28
28
9
2018-08-26
11:30
Am Waldschlößchen
392
7
8
TG Heimfeld
Marienthaler THC
1:1
(1:0)
1
2
Großflottbeker THGC 1
7
48:6
19
2
1
Uhlenhoster HC 1
7
42:6
19
3
4
Der Club an der Alster
7
38:13
15
4
6
Klipper THC
7
9:13
10
5
5
Harvestehuder THC 1
7
9:24
9
6
7
TG Heimfeld
7
2:30
4
7
8
Marienthaler THC
7
3:30
2
8
3
SV Bergstedt 1
7
3:32
2
2
Endrunde Halbfinale
2
QU
0
1
9
Großflottbeker THGC 1
Flottbek 1
Flottbek 1
P
1
276
10
Klipper THC
Klipper
Klipper
P
4
267
11
Uhlenhoster HC 1
UHC 1
UHC 1
P
2
266
12
Der Club an der Alster
Alster
Alster
P
3
256
29
HF1
11
2018-09-08
14:00
9
10
Großflottbeker THGC 1
Klipper THC
3:0
(2:0)
30
HF2
11
2018-09-08
16:30
11
12
Uhlenhoster HC 1
Der Club an der Alster
2:1
(0:0)
3
Endrunde Finale
3
QU
0
1
13
Klipper THC
Klipper
Klipper
S
2
267
14
Der Club an der Alster
Alster
Alster
S
2
256
15
Großflottbeker THGC 1
Flottbek 1
Flottbek 1
S
1
276
16
Uhlenhoster HC 1
UHC 1
UHC 1
S
1
266
31
3. Pl.
12
2018-09-09
14:00
13
14
Klipper THC
Der Club an der Alster
0:3
(0:0)
32
F
12
2018-09-09
16:30
15
16
Großflottbeker THGC 1
Uhlenhoster HC 1
1:0
(0:0)