4
Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Pokal - Damen
1
0
1
2017-09-02
Vorrunde
2
2017-09-03
Spieltag 6
3
2017-09-04
Spieltag 5
4
2017-09-05
Spieltag 7
5
2017-09-12
1.Hauptrunde
6
2017-09-15
1.Hauptrunde zu spielen bis
7
2017-09-15
1.Hauptrunde
8
2017-10-02
Spieltag 10
9
2017-10-11
Viertelfinale
10
2017-10-12
Viertelfinale
11
2018-04-04
Viertelfinale
12
2018-04-19
Halbfinale
13
2018-05-01
Finale
1
Vorrunde
1
QU
0
1
1
Buchholz/Elstorf
Buch/Elst
TSVB
T
176
2
Hamburger SV
HSV
HSV
T
270
1
3501
1
2017-09-02
11:00
Buchholz
1
2
Buchholz/Elstorf
Hamburger SV
0:2
Hildebrandt
Wudtke
2
1. Hauptrunde
2
QU
0
1
3
SV Blankenese
Blankenese
SVB
T
275
4
Club an der Alster 2
Alster 2
CadA2
T
256
5
Harvestehuder THC 2
HTHC 2
HTHC 2
T
263
6
Großflottbeker THGC 2
GTHGC 2
GTHGC 2
T
276
7
SV Bergstedt
Bergstedt
SVBerg
T
269
8
UHC Hamburg 2
UHC 2
UHC2
T
266
9
Victoria Hamburg
Victoria
VH
T
271
10
THK Rissen
Rissen
THKR
T
274
11
Klipper THC 2
Klipper 2
Klipper 2
T
267
12
Marienthaler THC
MTHC
MTHC
T
259
13
Rahlstedter HTC
RHTC
RHTC
T
260
14
Hamburger Polo Club
Polo
HPC
T
278
15
Eimsbütteler TV
ETV
ETV
T
272
16
TG Heimfeld 2
Heimfeld 2
TGH 2
T
258
17
Hamburger SV
HSV
HSV
S
1
270
18
TTK Sachsenwald
TTK
TTK
T
479
2
3502
5
2017-09-12
20:30
Willhöden
3
4
SV Blankenese
Club an der Alster 2
0:3
P.Pötzsch
T.Lehmann
110966
165476
3
3503
7
2017-09-15
20:15
Barmbeker Str.
5
6
Harvestehuder THC 2
Großflottbeker THGC 2
3:4
M.Schütte
Buttstädt
108507
4
3504
2
2017-09-03
16:00
Volksdorfer Damm 69
7
8
SV Bergstedt
UHC Hamburg 2
1:2
Bein
Lehmann
5
3505
5
2017-09-12
20:45
Lokstedter Steindamm
9
10
Victoria Hamburg
THK Rissen
0:2
M.Hildebrandt
N.Lemke
117256
169586
6
3506
2
2017-09-03
18:00
Eckerkamp
11
12
Klipper THC 2
Marienthaler THC
3:4
Beddies
Hartshorn
7
3507
4
2017-09-05
20:00
Liliencronstrasse
13
14
Rahlstedter HTC
Hamburger Polo Club
0:2
8
3508
3
2017-09-04
20:00
Lokstedter Steindamm
15
16
Eimsbütteler TV
TG Heimfeld 2
1:3
Lipsky
Borgmann
9
3509
5
2017-09-12
20:00
HSV Sportanlage
399
17
18
Hamburger SV
TTK Sachsenwald
1:5
V.Duden
M.Schütte
167127
108507
3
Viertelfinale
3
QU
0
19
Club an der Alster 2
Alster 2
CadA2
V
256
20
Marienthaler THC
MTHC
MTHC
V
259
21
UHC Hamburg 2
UHC 2
UHC2
V
266
22
TTK Sachsenwald
TTK
TTK
S
1
479
23
Großflottbeker THGC 2
GTHGC 2
GTHGC 2
S
1
276
24
TG Heimfeld 2
Heimfeld 2
TGH 2
V
258
25
Hamburger Polo Club
Polo
HPC
V
278
26
THK Rissen
Rissen
THKR
S
1
274
10
3510
11
2018-04-04
20:30
Am Pfeilshof
19
20
Club an der Alster 2
Marienthaler THC
4:3
J.Borgmann
D.Röß
177512
218895
11
3511
8
2017-10-02
20:00
Wesselblek
21
22
UHC Hamburg 2
TTK Sachsenwald
0:3
Wertung
J.Ottmüller
P.Beddies
176752
234822
12
3512
9
2017-10-11
19:30
TG Heimfeld
24
23
TG Heimfeld 2
Großflottbeker THGC 2
0:2
T.Zarling
T.Lehmann
103986
165476
13
3513
10
2017-10-12
19:45
Marschweg
26
25
THK Rissen
Hamburger Polo Club
3:5
J.Borgmann
N.Lemke
177512
169586
4
Halbfinale
4
QU
0
27
Hamburger Polo Club
Polo
HPC
S
1
278
28
TTK Sachsenwald
TTK
TTK
S
1
479
29
Großflottbeker THGC 2
GTHGC 2
GTHGC 2
S
1
276
30
Club an der Alster 2
Alster 2
CadA2
S
1
256
14
3514
12
2018-04-19
20:30
TTK
28
27
TTK Sachsenwald
Hamburger Polo Club
3:4
K.Studemund
D.Zarling
144858
103969
15
3515
12
2018-04-19
20:15
Hemmingstedter Weg
29
30
Großflottbeker THGC 2
Club an der Alster 2
0:5
J.Borgmann
P.Beddies
177512
234822
5
Finale
5
QU
0
31
Hamburger Polo Club
Polo
HPC
S
1
278
32
Club an der Alster 2
Alster 2
CadA2
S
1
256
16
3516
13
2018-05-01
11:00
Uni-Platz, LLZ
786
31
32
Hamburger Polo Club
Club an der Alster 2
1:3
T.Lipsky
M.Antia-Frese
141590
224648