4
Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Oberliga - Damen
1
0
1
2017-09-09
2
2017-09-10
3
2017-09-11
4
2017-09-16
5
2017-09-17
6
2017-09-22
7
2017-09-23
8
2017-09-24
9
2017-09-30
10
2017-10-01
11
2017-10-05
12
2017-10-07
13
2017-10-08
14
2017-10-09
15
2018-04-08
16
2018-04-15
17
2018-04-21
18
2018-04-22
19
2018-04-25
20
2018-04-28
21
2018-04-29
22
2018-05-04
23
2018-05-05
24
2018-05-06
25
2018-05-13
26
2018-05-26
27
2018-05-27
28
2018-06-03
29
2018-06-06
30
2018-06-10
31
2018-06-17
1
55
1
DR
1
GS
1
1
380
SV Bergstedt
Bergstedt
SVB
T
269
2
381
Großflottbeker THGC 2
Flottbek 2
GTHGC 2
T
276
3
382
Harvestehuder THC 2
HTHC 2
HTHC 2
T
263
4
383
1. Kieler HTC
Kiel
1.KHTC
T
323
5
384
Klipper THC 2
Klipper 2
KTHC 2
T
267
6
385
Rahlstedter HTC
Rahlstedt. THC
RHTC
T
260
7
386
THK Rissen
Rissen
THKR
T
274
8
387
Uhlenhorster HC 3
UHC 3
UHC 3
T
266
1
2572
54
1
2017-09-09
12:30
Wesselblek
8
5
387
384
Uhlenhorster HC 3
Klipper THC 2
0:1
T.Zarling
M.Hildebrandt
103986
117256
2
2544
26
1
2017-09-09
14:30
Kopperpahler Teich
4
6
383
385
1. Kieler HTC
Rahlstedter HTC
1:0
(1:0)
LBV Phönix
3
2533
15
2
2017-09-10
14:00
Barmbeker Strasse
3
1
382
380
Harvestehuder THC 2
SV Bergstedt
4:3
(2:1)
Alster
4
2562
44
3
2017-09-11
20:45
Marschweg
7
2
386
381
THK Rissen
Großflottbeker THGC 2
2:3
Neuansetzung wegen Spielabbruch Rasen unbespielbar
M.Schütte
Buttstädt
108507
5
2539
21
4
2017-09-16
19:30
Langenhorn Beckermannweg 35
3
8
382
387
Harvestehuder THC 2
Uhlenhorster HC 3
3:1
St.Pauli
6
2528
10
5
2017-09-17
11:30
Otto Ernst Str.
2
4
381
383
Großflottbeker THGC 2
1. Kieler HTC
8:2
neue Anschlagzeit
A.Wudtke
M.Schütte
220940
108507
7
2552
34
5
2017-09-17
14:30
Eckerkamp
5
7
384
386
Klipper THC 2
THK Rissen
0:1
Rahlstedt
8
2523
05
5
2017-09-17
19:00
SV Bergstedt
401
1
6
380
385
SV Bergstedt
Rahlstedter HTC
1:2
(0:0)
UHC
9
2563
45
6
2017-09-22
19:45
Marschweg
7
3
386
382
THK Rissen
Harvestehuder THC 2
1:1
neue Anschlagzeit
Polo
10
2543
25
7
2017-09-23
15:30
Kopperpahler Teich
4
5
383
384
1. Kieler HTC
Klipper THC 2
4:0
(0:0)
J.Ottmüller
P.Pötzsch
176752
110966
11
2525
07
8
2017-09-24
17:00
SV Bergstedt
401
1
8
380
387
SV Bergstedt
Uhlenhorster HC 3
2:2
Horn Hamm
12
2555
37
8
2017-09-24
18:00
Liliencronstr.
6
2
385
381
Rahlstedter HTC
Großflottbeker THGC 2
2:5
1:3
HSV
13
2535
17
9
2017-09-30
14:00
Barmbeker Str.
3
4
382
383
Harvestehuder THC 2
1. Kieler HTC
4:2
(1:2)
P.Pötzsch
A.Wudtke
110966
220940
14
2574
56
9
2017-09-30
14:30
Wesselblek
8
7
387
386
Uhlenhorster HC 3
THK Rissen
3:2
(0:0)
P.Beddies
H.Buttstädt
234822
137698
15
2526
08
10
2017-10-01
11:30
Otto Ernst Str.
2
1
381
380
Großflottbeker THGC 2
SV Bergstedt
1:1
Lüneburg
16
2551
33
10
2017-10-01
17:00
Eckerkamp
5
6
384
385
Klipper THC 2
Rahlstedter HTC
1:1
UHC
17
2556
38
11
2017-10-05
20:30
Liliencronstr.
6
3
385
382
Rahlstedter HTC
Harvestehuder THC 2
6:0
(2:0)
TTK
18
2529
11
15
2018-04-08
15:30
Otto Ernst Str.
2
5
381
384
Großflottbeker THGC 2
Klipper THC 2
1:0
(0:0)
H.Buttstädt
T.Zarling
137698
103986
19
2546
28
13
2017-10-08
17:30
Kopperpahler Teich
4
8
383
387
1. Kieler HTC
Uhlenhorster HC 3
1:0
1:0
LBV Phönix
20
2561
43
14
2017-10-09
20:45
Marschweg
7
1
386
380
THK Rissen
SV Bergstedt
4:0
Neuer Termin
T.Zarling
H.Buttstädt
103986
137698
21
2564
46
16
2018-04-15
15:00
Marschweg
7
4
386
383
THK Rissen
1. Kieler HTC
0:0
(0:0)
A.Wudtke
P.Pötzsch
220940
110966
22
2522
04
16
2018-04-15
16:00
SV Bergstedt
401
1
5
380
384
SV Bergstedt
Klipper THC 2
1:2
(1-0)
H.Buttstädt
M.Schütte
137698
108507
23
2534
16
16
2018-04-15
16:00
Barmbeker Str.
3
2
382
381
Harvestehuder THC 2
Großflottbeker THGC 2
5:2
(3:2)
M.Antia-Frese
J.Borgmann
224648
177512
24
2573
55
16
2018-04-15
17:30
Wesselblek
8
6
387
385
Uhlenhorster HC 3
Rahlstedter HTC
1:5
(0:1)
T.Zarling
J.Ottmüller
103986
176752
25
2559
41
17
2018-04-21
14:00
Liliencronstr.
6
7
385
386
Rahlstedter HTC
THK Rissen
1:1
Horn Hamm
26
2532
14
18
2018-04-22
13:00
Hemmingstedter Weg
2
8
381
387
Großflottbeker THGC 2
Uhlenhorster HC 3
9:2
(7:1)
M.Schütte
A.Wudtke
108507
220940
27
2540
22
18
2018-04-22
15:30
Kopperpahler Teich
4
1
383
380
1. Kieler HTC
SV Bergstedt
3:2
(1:1)
Phönix
28
2549
31
18
2018-04-22
16:00
Eckerkamp
5
3
384
382
Klipper THC 2
Harvestehuder THC 2
2:2
(0:1)
L.Jung
D.Bein
203153
186236
29
2557
39
20
2018-04-28
16:00
Liliencronstr.
6
4
385
383
Rahlstedter HTC
1. Kieler HTC
1:1
neue Anschlagzeit
J.Borgmann
J.Ottmüller
177512
176752
30
2531
13
21
2018-04-29
13:00
Hemmingstedter Weg
2
7
381
386
Großflottbeker THGC 2
THK Rissen
1:0
(1:0)
P.Beddies
L.Jung
234822
203153
31
2553
35
19
2018-04-25
20:30
Eckerkamp
5
8
384
387
Klipper THC 2
Uhlenhorster HC 3
3:2
(1:1)Neuer Termin
M.Schütte
P.Beddies
108507
234822
32
2520
02
21
2018-04-29
16:00
SV Bergstedt
401
1
3
380
382
SV Bergstedt
Harvestehuder THC 2
3:4
1:2
UHC
33
2554
36
23
2018-05-05
16:30
Liliencronstr.
6
1
385
380
Rahlstedter HTC
SV Bergstedt
3:1
neue Anschlagzeit
P.Pötzsch
D.Röß
110966
218895
34
2565
47
22
2018-05-04
20:30
Marschweg
7
5
386
384
THK Rissen
Klipper THC 2
3:2
(2:1)
A.Küpper
M.Schütte
190333
108507
35
2541
23
24
2018-05-06
14:00
Kopperpahler Teich
4
2
383
381
1. Kieler HTC
Großflottbeker THGC 2
0:1
(0:0)
Phönix
36
2570
52
24
2018-05-06
15:00
Wesselblek
8
3
387
382
Uhlenhorster HC 3
Harvestehuder THC 2
1:3
(0:0)
H.Everts
J.Hartshorn
180889
217480
37
2538
20
25
2018-05-13
10:00
Barmbeker Str.
3
7
382
386
Harvestehuder THC 2
THK Rissen
4:1
(1:1)
C.Kluth
M.Schütte
168224
108507
38
2530
12
25
2018-05-13
19:00
Hemmingstedter Weg
2
6
381
385
Großflottbeker THGC 2
Rahlstedter HTC
3:0
(3:0)
St. Pauli
39
2550
32
25
2018-05-13
15:30
Eckerkamp
5
4
384
383
Klipper THC 2
1. Kieler HTC
1:0
(0:0)
D.Röß
K.Studemund
218895
144858
40
2568
50
25
2018-05-13
18:00
Wesselblek
8
1
387
380
Uhlenhorster HC 3
SV Bergstedt
3:1
(2:0)
Rahlstedt
41
2558
40
26
2018-05-26
16:30
Liliencronstr.
6
5
385
384
Rahlstedter HTC
Klipper THC 2
3:1
(1:0)
K.Studemund
A.Wudtke
144858
220940
42
2567
49
27
2018-05-27
13:00
Marschweg
7
8
386
387
THK Rissen
Uhlenhorster HC 3
3:5
(3:3)
A. Bahrenfeld
43
2542
24
27
2018-05-27
15:30
Kopperpahler Teich
4
3
383
382
1. Kieler HTC
Harvestehuder THC 2
3:0
(2:0)
Ahrensburg
44
2519
01
27
2018-05-27
16:00
SV Bergstedt
401
1
2
380
381
SV Bergstedt
Großflottbeker THGC 2
1:0
(1-0)
Horn Hamm
45
2537
19
28
2018-06-03
16:00
Barmbeker Str.
3
6
382
385
Harvestehuder THC 2
Rahlstedter HTC
3:2
(1:1)
Horn Hamm
46
2524
06
28
2018-06-03
16:30
SV Bergstedt
401
1
7
380
386
SV Bergstedt
THK Rissen
1:3
(0:2)
D.Röß
M.Schütte
218895
108507
47
2571
53
28
2018-06-03
15:00
Wesselblek
8
4
387
383
Uhlenhorster HC 3
1. Kieler HTC
1:5
(0:0)
Rahlstedt
48
2548
30
28
2018-06-03
18:00
Eckerkamp
5
2
384
381
Klipper THC 2
Großflottbeker THGC 2
0:1
Rahlstedt
49
2560
42
29
2018-06-06
20:15
Liliencronstr.
6
8
385
387
Rahlstedter HTC
Uhlenhorster HC 3
2:1
(0:0)
J.Borgmann
E.Münkewarf
177512
108034
50
2527
09
30
2018-06-10
13:00
Hemmingstedter Weg
2
3
381
382
Großflottbeker THGC 2
Harvestehuder THC 2
2:0
(0:0)
P.Beddies
A.Wudtke
234822
220940
51
2545
27
30
2018-06-10
14:30
Kopperpahler Teich
4
7
383
386
1. Kieler HTC
THK Rissen
2:0
(2:0)
Phönix
52
2547
29
30
2018-06-10
16:00
Eckerkamp
5
1
384
380
Klipper THC 2
SV Bergstedt
1:3
(0:3)
M.Garske
A.Küpper
165504
190333
53
2521
03
31
2018-06-17
12:00
SV Bergstedt
401
1
4
380
383
SV Bergstedt
1. Kieler HTC
0:3
E.Münkewarf
H.Buttstädt
108034
137698
54
2536
18
31
2018-06-17
12:00
Barmbeker Str.
3
5
382
384
Harvestehuder THC 2
Klipper THC 2
0:0
Alster
55
2566
48
31
2018-06-17
12:00
Marschweg
7
6
386
385
THK Rissen
Rahlstedter HTC
1:3
(1:2)
Polo
56
2569
51
31
2018-06-17
12:00
Wesselblek
8
2
387
381
Uhlenhorster HC 3
Großflottbeker THGC 2
1:1
(0:1)
P.Beddies
M.Hildebrandt
234822
117256
1
2
381
Großflottbeker THGC 2
14
38:16
32
2
3
382
Harvestehuder THC 2
14
33:29
27
3
4
383
1. Kieler HTC
14
27:18
26
4
6
385
Rahlstedter HTC
14
31:21
24
5
7
386
THK Rissen
14
22:26
15
6
5
384
Klipper THC 2
14
14:22
15
7
8
387
Uhlenhorster HC 3
14
23:41
11
8
1
380
SV Bergstedt
14
20:35
8