|
|
|
|
|
» Spieltag 1 Süd VL 2 - Samstag, 18. November 2017 |
104 |
|
HLC RW München 2 - ASV München 5 |
|
09:00 » (M) Marsplatz |
|
|
|
| |
105 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 3 - ASV München 4 |
|
09:00 » (M) Marsplatz |
|
|
|
| |
106 |
|
ASV München 4 - HLC RW München 2 |
|
09:40 » (M) Marsplatz |
|
|
|
| |
107 |
|
ASV München 5 - TuS Obermenzing 3 |
|
09:40 » (M) Marsplatz |
|
|
|
| |
108 |
|
HLC RW München 2 - TuS Obermenzing 3 |
|
10:20 » (M) Marsplatz |
|
|
|
| |
109 |
|
ASV München 4 - ASV München 5 |
|
10:20 » (M) Marsplatz |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 2 Süd VL 2 - Samstag, 18. November 2017 |
110 |
|
Wacker München 3 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 |
|
09:20 » (M) Marsplatz |
|
|
|
| |
111 |
|
ASV München 6 - ESV München 4 |
|
09:20 » (M) Marsplatz |
|
|
|
| |
112 |
|
ESV München 4 - Wacker München 3 |
|
10:00 » (M) Marsplatz |
|
|
|
| |
113 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 - ASV München 6 |
|
10:00 » (M) Marsplatz |
|
|
|
| |
114 |
|
Wacker München 3 - ASV München 6 |
|
10:40 » (M) Marsplatz |
|
|
|
| |
115 |
|
ESV München 4 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 |
|
10:40 » (M) Marsplatz |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 1 Süd OL - Samstag, 25. November 2017 |
4 |
|
Münchner SC - ASV München |
|
09:00 » (M) Freudstraße |
|
|
|
| |
5 |
|
TuS Obermenzing - Wacker München |
|
09:00 » (M) Freudstraße |
|
|
|
| |
6 |
|
Wacker München - Münchner SC |
|
09:40 » (M) Freudstraße |
|
|
|
| |
7 |
|
ASV München - TuS Obermenzing |
|
09:40 » (M) Freudstraße |
|
|
|
| |
8 |
|
Münchner SC - TuS Obermenzing |
|
10:20 » (M) Freudstraße |
|
|
|
| |
9 |
|
Wacker München - ASV München |
|
10:20 » (M) Freudstraße |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 1 Süd VL 1 - Samstag, 25. November 2017 |
40 |
|
HLC RW München - ESV München 2 |
|
09:20 » (M) Freudstraße |
|
|
|
| |
41 |
|
Münchner SC 2 - ASV München 3 |
|
09:20 » (M) Freudstraße |
|
|
|
| |
42 |
|
ASV München 3 - HLC RW München |
|
10:00 » (M) Freudstraße |
|
|
|
| |
43 |
|
ESV München 2 - Münchner SC 2 |
|
10:00 » (M) Freudstraße |
|
|
|
| |
44 |
|
HLC RW München - Münchner SC 2 |
|
10:40 » (M) Freudstraße |
|
|
|
| |
45 |
|
ASV München 3 - ESV München 2 |
|
10:40 » (M) Freudstraße |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 3 Süd VL 2 - Samstag, 2. Dezember 2017 |
116 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - TV Planegg-Krailling |
|
09:00 » (M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
|
|
|
| |
117 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 3 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 |
|
09:00 » (M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
|
|
|
| |
118 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 - Münchner SC 3 |
|
09:40 » (M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
|
|
|
| |
119 |
|
TV Planegg-Krailling - TuS Obermenzing 3 |
|
09:40 » (M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
|
|
|
| |
120 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - TuS Obermenzing 3 |
|
10:20 » (M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
|
|
|
| |
121 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 - TV Planegg-Krailling |
|
10:20 » (M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 4 Süd VL 2 - Samstag, 2. Dezember 2017 |
122 |
|
ASV München 7 - TSG Pasing München 2 |
|
09:00 » (M) Marsplatz |
|
|
|
| |
123 |
|
ESV München 4 - SB DJK Rosenheim 2 |
|
09:00 » (M) Marsplatz |
|
|
|
| |
124 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim 2 - ASV München 7 |
|
09:40 » (M) Marsplatz |
|
|
|
| |
125 |
|
TSG Pasing München 2 - ESV München 4 |
|
09:40 » (M) Marsplatz |
|
|
|
| |
126 |
|
ASV München 7 - ESV München 4 |
|
10:20 » (M) Marsplatz |
|
|
|
| |
127 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim 2 - TSG Pasing München 2 |
|
10:20 » (M) Marsplatz |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 5 Süd VL 2 - Samstag, 2. Dezember 2017 |
128 |
|
ASV München 4 - ESV München 5 |
|
09:20 » (M) Marsplatz |
|
|
|
| |
129 |
|
HLC RW München 2 - TSG Pasing München 1 |
|
09:20 » (M) Marsplatz |
|
|
|
| |
130 |
|
TSG Pasing München 1 - ASV München 4 |
|
10:00 » (M) Marsplatz |
|
|
|
| |
131 |
|
ESV München 5 - HLC RW München 2 |
|
10:00 » (M) Marsplatz |
|
|
|
| |
132 |
|
ASV München 4 - HLC RW München 2 |
|
10:40 » (M) Marsplatz |
|
|
|
| |
133 |
|
TSG Pasing München 1 - ESV München 5 |
|
10:40 » (M) Marsplatz |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 2 Süd VL 1 - Samstag, 2. Dezember 2017 |
46 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - TSV Grünwald |
|
09:20 » (M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
|
|
|
| |
47 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 2 - Wacker München 2 |
|
09:20 » (M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
|
|
|
| |
48 |
|
Wacker München 2 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
|
10:00 » (M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
|
|
|
| |
49 |
|
TSV Grünwald - TuS Obermenzing 2 |
|
10:00 » (M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
|
|
|
| |
50 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - TuS Obermenzing 2 |
|
10:40 » (M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
|
|
|
| |
51 |
|
Wacker München 2 - TSV Grünwald |
|
10:40 » (M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 3 Süd VL 1 - Samstag, 9. Dezember 2017 |
52 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim - Wacker München 2 |
|
13:50 » (M) ESV-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
53 |
|
ASV München 2 - ESV München 3 |
|
13:50 » (M) ESV-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
54 |
|
ESV München 3 - SB DJK Rosenheim |
|
14:30 » (M) ESV-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
55 |
|
Wacker München 2 - ASV München 2 |
|
14:30 » (M) ESV-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
56 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim - ASV München 2 |
|
15:10 » (M) ESV-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
57 |
|
ESV München 3 - Wacker München 2 |
|
15:10 » (M) ESV-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 2 Süd OL - Samstag, 9. Dezember 2017 |
10 |
|
ESV München - Wacker München |
|
13:30 » (M) ESV-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
11 |
|
Münchner SC - ASV München |
|
13:30 » (M) ESV-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
12 |
|
ASV München - ESV München |
|
14:10 » (M) ESV-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
13 |
|
Wacker München - Münchner SC |
|
14:10 » (M) ESV-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
14 |
|
ESV München - Münchner SC |
|
14:50 » (M) ESV-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
15 |
|
ASV München - Wacker München |
|
14:50 » (M) ESV-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 6 Süd VL 2 - Samstag, 16. Dezember 2017 |
134 |
|
TSG Pasing München 1 - ASV München 7 |
|
09:00 » (M) Elektrahalle |
|
|
|
| |
135 |
|
ASV München 5 - Wacker München 3 |
|
09:00 » (M) Elektrahalle |
|
|
|
| |
136 |
|
Wacker München 3 - TSG Pasing München 1 |
|
09:40 » (M) Elektrahalle |
|
|
|
| |
137 |
|
ASV München 7 - ASV München 5 |
|
09:40 » (M) Elektrahalle |
|
|
|
| |
138 |
|
TSG Pasing München 1 - ASV München 5 |
|
10:20 » (M) Elektrahalle |
|
|
|
| |
139 |
|
Wacker München 3 - ASV München 7 |
|
10:20 » (M) Elektrahalle |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 7 Süd VL 2 - Samstag, 16. Dezember 2017 |
140 |
|
ASV München 4 - SB DJK Rosenheim 2 |
|
09:20 » (M) Elektrahalle |
|
|
|
| |
141 |
|
ASV München 6 - ESV München 4 |
|
09:20 » (M) Elektrahalle |
|
|
|
| |
142 |
|
ESV München 4 - ASV München 4 |
|
10:00 » (M) Elektrahalle |
|
|
|
| |
143 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim 2 - ASV München 6 |
|
10:00 » (M) Elektrahalle |
|
|
|
| |
144 |
|
ASV München 4 - ASV München 6 |
|
10:40 » (M) Elektrahalle |
|
|
|
| |
145 |
|
ESV München 4 - SB DJK Rosenheim 2 |
|
10:40 » (M) Elektrahalle |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 4 Süd VL 1 - Samstag, 16. Dezember 2017 |
58 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - TuS Obermenzing 2 |
|
09:00 » (M) Freudstraße |
|
|
|
| |
59 |
|
ASV München 3 - ESV München 2 |
|
09:00 » (M) Freudstraße |
|
|
|
| |
60 |
|
ESV München 2 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
|
09:40 » (M) Freudstraße |
|
|
|
| |
61 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 2 - ASV München 3 |
|
09:40 » (M) Freudstraße |
|
|
|
| |
62 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - ASV München 3 |
|
10:20 » (M) Freudstraße |
|
|
|
| |
63 |
|
ESV München 2 - TuS Obermenzing 2 |
|
10:20 » (M) Freudstraße |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 5 Süd VL 1 - Samstag, 16. Dezember 2017 |
64 |
|
Münchner SC 2 - HLC RW München |
|
09:20 » (M) Freudstraße |
|
|
|
| |
65 |
|
ESV München 3 - Schwaben Augsburg |
|
09:20 » (M) Freudstraße |
|
|
|
| |
66 |
|
Schwaben Augsburg - Münchner SC 2 |
|
10:00 » (M) Freudstraße |
|
|
|
| |
67 |
|
HLC RW München - ESV München 3 |
|
10:00 » (M) Freudstraße |
|
|
|
| |
68 |
|
Münchner SC 2 - ESV München 3 |
|
10:40 » (M) Freudstraße |
|
|
|
| |
69 |
|
Schwaben Augsburg - HLC RW München |
|
10:40 » (M) Freudstraße |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 6 Süd VL 1 - Samstag, 13. Januar 2018 |
70 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 2 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
|
10:20 » (M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
71 |
|
ESV München 2 - ASV München 2 |
|
10:20 » (M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
72 |
|
ASV München 2 - TuS Obermenzing 2 |
|
11:00 » (M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
73 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - ESV München 2 |
|
11:00 » (M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
74 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 2 - ESV München 2 |
|
11:40 » (M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
75 |
|
ASV München 2 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
|
11:40 » (M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 3 Süd OL - Samstag, 13. Januar 2018 |
16 |
|
TuS Obermenzing - Münchner SC |
|
10:00 » (M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
17 |
|
Wacker München - ESV München |
|
10:00 » (M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
18 |
|
ESV München - TuS Obermenzing |
|
10:40 » (M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
19 |
|
Münchner SC - Wacker München |
|
10:40 » (M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
20 |
|
TuS Obermenzing - Wacker München |
|
11:20 » (M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
21 |
|
ESV München - Münchner SC |
|
11:20 » (M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 7 Süd VL 1 - Samstag, 27. Januar 2018 |
76 |
|
Münchner SC 2 - ASV München 2 |
|
11:20 » (M) Freudstraße |
|
|
|
| |
77 |
|
HLC RW München - SB DJK Rosenheim |
|
11:20 » (M) Freudstraße |
|
|
|
| |
78 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim - Münchner SC 2 |
|
12:00 » (M) Freudstraße |
|
|
|
| |
79 |
|
ASV München 2 - HLC RW München |
|
12:00 » (M) Freudstraße |
|
|
|
| |
80 |
|
Münchner SC 2 - HLC RW München |
|
12:40 » (M) Freudstraße |
|
|
|
| |
81 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim - ASV München 2 |
|
12:40 » (M) Freudstraße |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 4 Süd OL - Samstag, 27. Januar 2018 |
22 |
|
Münchner SC - ESV München |
|
11:00 » (M) Freudstraße |
|
|
|
| |
23 |
|
ASV München - TuS Obermenzing |
|
11:00 » (M) Freudstraße |
|
|
|
| |
24 |
|
TuS Obermenzing - Münchner SC |
|
11:40 » (M) Freudstraße |
|
|
|
| |
25 |
|
ESV München - ASV München |
|
11:40 » (M) Freudstraße |
|
|
|
| |
26 |
|
Münchner SC - ASV München |
|
12:20 » (M) Freudstraße |
|
|
|
| |
27 |
|
TuS Obermenzing - ESV München |
|
12:20 » (M) Freudstraße |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 8 Süd VL 2 - Samstag, 27. Januar 2018 |
146 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 3 - Wacker München 3 |
|
14:00 » (M) Bergson-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
147 |
|
ASV München 5 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 |
|
14:00 » (M) Bergson-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
148 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 - TuS Obermenzing 3 |
|
14:40 » (M) Bergson-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
149 |
|
Wacker München 3 - ASV München 5 |
|
14:40 » (M) Bergson-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
150 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 3 - ASV München 5 |
|
15:20 » (M) Bergson-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
151 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 - Wacker München 3 |
|
15:20 » (M) Bergson-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 9 Süd VL 2 - Samstag, 27. Januar 2018 |
152 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - TSG Pasing München 2 |
|
14:20 » (M) Bergson-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
153 |
|
TV Planegg-Krailling - ESV München 5 |
|
14:20 » (M) Bergson-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
154 |
|
ESV München 5 - Münchner SC 3 |
|
15:00 » (M) Bergson-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
155 |
|
TSG Pasing München 2 - TV Planegg-Krailling |
|
15:00 » (M) Bergson-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
156 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - TV Planegg-Krailling |
|
15:40 » (M) Bergson-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
157 |
|
ESV München 5 - TSG Pasing München 2 |
|
15:40 » (M) Bergson-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 10 Süd VL 2 - Samstag, 3. Februar 2018 |
158 |
|
TSG Pasing München 1 - ASV München 7 |
|
09:00 » (M) Elektrahalle |
|
|
|
| |
159 |
|
Wacker München 3 - ASV München 4 |
|
09:00 » (M) Elektrahalle |
|
|
|
| |
160 |
|
ASV München 4 - TSG Pasing München 1 |
|
09:40 » (M) Elektrahalle |
|
|
|
| |
161 |
|
ASV München 7 - Wacker München 3 |
|
09:40 » (M) Elektrahalle |
|
|
|
| |
162 |
|
TSG Pasing München 1 - Wacker München 3 |
|
10:20 » (M) Elektrahalle |
|
|
|
| |
163 |
|
ASV München 4 - ASV München 7 |
|
10:20 » (M) Elektrahalle |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 11 Süd VL 2 - Samstag, 3. Februar 2018 |
164 |
|
ASV München 5 - HLC RW München 2 |
|
09:20 » (M) Elektrahalle |
|
|
|
| |
165 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 - ESV München 4 |
|
09:20 » (M) Elektrahalle |
|
|
|
| |
166 |
|
ESV München 4 - ASV München 5 |
|
10:00 » (M) Elektrahalle |
|
|
|
| |
167 |
|
HLC RW München 2 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 |
|
10:00 » (M) Elektrahalle |
|
|
|
| |
168 |
|
ASV München 5 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 |
|
10:40 » (M) Elektrahalle |
|
|
|
| |
169 |
|
ESV München 4 - HLC RW München 2 |
|
10:40 » (M) Elektrahalle |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 8 Süd VL 1 - Samstag, 24. Februar 2018 |
82 |
|
ESV München 3 - Wacker München 2 |
|
09:20 » (M) Nibelungen |
|
|
|
| |
83 |
|
Schwaben Augsburg - TSV Grünwald |
|
09:20 » (M) Nibelungen |
|
|
|
| |
84 |
|
TSV Grünwald - ESV München 3 |
|
10:00 » (M) Nibelungen |
|
|
|
| |
85 |
|
Wacker München 2 - Schwaben Augsburg |
|
10:00 » (M) Nibelungen |
|
|
|
| |
86 |
|
ESV München 3 - Schwaben Augsburg |
|
10:40 » (M) Nibelungen |
|
|
|
| |
87 |
|
TSV Grünwald - Wacker München 2 |
|
10:40 » (M) Nibelungen |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 9 Süd VL 1 - Samstag, 24. Februar 2018 |
88 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim - Münchner SC 2 |
|
14:00 » (RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
89 |
|
ASV München 3 - ESV München 2 |
|
14:00 » (RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
90 |
|
ESV München 2 - SB DJK Rosenheim |
|
14:40 » (RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
91 |
|
Münchner SC 2 - ASV München 3 |
|
14:40 » (RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
92 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim - ASV München 3 |
|
15:20 » (RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
93 |
|
ESV München 2 - Münchner SC 2 |
|
15:20 » (RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 5 Süd OL - Samstag, 24. Februar 2018 |
28 |
|
ESV München - TuS Obermenzing |
|
09:00 » (M) Nibelungen |
|
|
|
| |
29 |
|
Wacker München - ASV München |
|
09:00 » (M) Nibelungen |
|
|
|
| |
30 |
|
ASV München - ESV München |
|
09:40 » (M) Nibelungen |
|
|
|
| |
31 |
|
TuS Obermenzing - Wacker München |
|
09:40 » (M) Nibelungen |
|
|
|
| |
32 |
|
ESV München - Wacker München |
|
10:20 » (M) Nibelungen |
|
|
|
| |
33 |
|
ASV München - TuS Obermenzing |
|
10:20 » (M) Nibelungen |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 12 Süd VL 2 - Samstag, 24. Februar 2018 |
170 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim 2 - Münchner SC 3 |
|
14:20 » (RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
171 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 3 - ASV München 6 |
|
14:20 » (RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
172 |
|
ASV München 6 - SB DJK Rosenheim 2 |
|
15:00 » (RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
173 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - TuS Obermenzing 3 |
|
15:00 » (RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
174 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim 2 - TuS Obermenzing 3 |
|
15:40 » (RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
175 |
|
ASV München 6 - Münchner SC 3 |
|
15:40 » (RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 10 Süd VL 1 - Samstag, 3. März 2018 |
94 |
|
ESV München 3 - TSV Grünwald |
|
11:00 » (M) Nibelungen |
|
|
|
| |
95 |
|
HLC RW München - Wacker München 2 |
|
11:00 » (M) Nibelungen |
|
|
|
| |
96 |
|
Wacker München 2 - ESV München 3 |
|
11:40 » (M) Nibelungen |
|
|
|
| |
97 |
|
TSV Grünwald - HLC RW München |
|
11:40 » (M) Nibelungen |
|
|
|
| |
98 |
|
ESV München 3 - HLC RW München |
|
12:00 » (M) Nibelungen |
|
|
|
| |
99 |
|
Wacker München 2 - TSV Grünwald |
|
12:00 » (M) Nibelungen |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 13 Süd VL 2 - Samstag, 3. März 2018 |
176 |
|
ESV München 5 - HLC RW München 2 |
|
11:20 » (M) Nibelungen |
|
|
|
| |
177 |
|
TSG Pasing München 2 - TV Planegg-Krailling |
|
11:20 » (M) Nibelungen |
|
|
|
| |
178 |
|
TV Planegg-Krailling - ESV München 5 |
|
12:00 » (M) Nibelungen |
|
|
|
| |
179 |
|
HLC RW München 2 - TSG Pasing München 2 |
|
12:00 » (M) Nibelungen |
|
|
|
| |
180 |
|
ESV München 5 - TSG Pasing München 2 |
|
12:40 » (M) Nibelungen |
|
|
|
| |
181 |
|
TV Planegg-Krailling - HLC RW München 2 |
|
12:40 » (M) Nibelungen |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 11 Süd VL 1 - Samstag, 10. März 2018 |
100 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 2 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
|
12:20 » (M) Gera-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
101 |
|
Münchner SC 2 - ASV München 2 |
|
12:20 » (M) Gera-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
102 |
|
ASV München 2 - TuS Obermenzing 2 |
|
13:00 » (M) Gera-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
103 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - Münchner SC 2 |
|
13:00 » (M) Gera-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
104 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 2 - Münchner SC 2 |
|
13:40 » (M) Gera-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
105 |
|
ASV München 2 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
|
13:40 » (M) Gera-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 6 Süd OL - Samstag, 10. März 2018 |
34 |
|
TuS Obermenzing - ASV München |
|
12:00 » (M) Gera-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
35 |
|
ESV München - Münchner SC |
|
12:00 » (M) Gera-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
36 |
|
Münchner SC - TuS Obermenzing |
|
12:40 » (M) Gera-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
37 |
|
ASV München - ESV München |
|
12:40 » (M) Gera-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
38 |
|
TuS Obermenzing - ESV München |
|
13:20 » (M) Gera-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
39 |
|
Münchner SC - ASV München |
|
13:20 » (M) Gera-Halle |
|
|
|
| |