|
|
|
|
|
» Nord (HA: HGN) - Samstag, 17. November 2018 |
1 |
|
HG Nürnberg 2 - HG Nürnberg 3 |
1:1 |
|
2 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 2 - HG Nürnberg 3 |
0:3 |
|
3 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 2 - HG Nürnberg 2 |
1:5 |
|
» Nord - Samstag, 17. November 2018 |
4 |
|
HTC Würzburg 2 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
0:1 |
|
5 |
|
Marktbreiter HC - TB Erlangen |
3:1 |
|
6 |
|
HTC Würzburg 2 - TB Erlangen |
0:5 |
|
7 |
|
Marktbreiter HC - SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
6:1 |
|
» Süd (HA: GW) - Samstag, 1. Dezember 2018 |
8 |
|
Wacker München - TSV Grünwald |
6:0 |
|
9 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
3:1 |
|
10 |
|
Münchner SC 4 - HLC RW München 3 |
1:1 |
|
11 |
|
TSV Grünwald - SB DJK Rosenheim |
1:1 |
|
12 |
|
HLC RW München 3 - Wacker München |
1:3 |
|
13 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - Münchner SC 4 |
0:1 |
|
» Nord - Samstag, 8. Dezember 2018 |
14 |
|
HG Nürnberg 3 - TB Erlangen |
4:1 |
|
15 |
|
HG Nürnberg 2 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
3:2 |
|
16 |
|
HG Nürnberg 3 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
1:1 |
|
17 |
|
HG Nürnberg 2 - TB Erlangen |
2:1 |
|
» Nord (HA: NHTC) - Samstag, 8. Dezember 2018 |
18 |
|
HTC Würzburg 2 - Nürnberger HTC 2 |
1:2 |
|
19 |
|
Marktbreiter HC - HTC Würzburg 2 |
2:0 |
|
20 |
|
Marktbreiter HC - Nürnberger HTC 2 |
2:0 |
|
» Süd (HA: ESV) - Samstag, 15. Dezember 2018 |
21 |
|
ESV München 2 - ASV München 2 |
1:2 |
|
22 |
|
SV Ingolstadt-H. - Münchner SC 3 |
0:6 |
|
23 |
|
TSG Pasing München - TuS Obermenzing 2 |
0:0 |
|
24 |
|
SV Ingolstadt-H. - ASV München 2 |
0:10 |
|
25 |
|
HLC RW München 2 - TSG Pasing München |
3:2 |
|
26 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - HLC RW München 2 |
4:2 |
|
27 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 2 - ESV München 2 |
3:2 |
|
» Süd (HA: MSC) - Samstag, 12. Januar 2019 |
28 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 2 - Münchner SC 3 |
0:0 |
|
29 |
|
TSG Pasing München - SV Ingolstadt-H. |
3:0 |
|
30 |
|
ESV München 2 - HLC RW München 2 |
0:2 |
|
31 |
|
TSG Pasing München - ASV München 2 |
5:1 |
|
32 |
|
SV Ingolstadt-H. - ESV München 2 |
0:2 |
|
33 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 2 - HLC RW München 2 |
5:3 |
|
34 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - ASV München 2 |
4:1 |
|
» Nord - Sonntag, 27. Januar 2019 |
35 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - TB Erlangen |
2:2 |
|
36 |
|
TB Erlangen - Nürnberger HTC 2 |
0:0 |
|
37 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Nürnberger HTC 2 |
1:2 |
|
» Nord - Sonntag, 27. Januar 2019 |
38 |
|
HTC Würzburg 2 - HG Nürnberg 3 |
1:4 |
|
39 |
|
Marktbreiter HC - HG Nürnberg 2 |
3:2 |
|
40 |
|
Marktbreiter HC - HG Nürnberg 3 |
4:1 |
|
41 |
|
HTC Würzburg 2 - HG Nürnberg 2 |
0:5 |
|
» Süd (HA: Höki) - Samstag, 9. Februar 2019 |
42 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - Wacker München |
0:0 |
|
43 |
|
Münchner SC 4 - TSV Grünwald |
1:2 |
|
44 |
|
HLC RW München 3 - SB DJK Rosenheim |
0:1 |
|
45 |
|
Wacker München - Münchner SC 4 |
4:1 |
|
46 |
|
TSV Grünwald - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
2:2 |
|
47 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim - Wacker München |
2:1 |
|
48 |
|
HLC RW München 3 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
2:0 |
|
49 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim - Münchner SC 4 |
3:2 |
|
50 |
|
TSV Grünwald - HLC RW München 3 |
1:2 |
|
» Nord - Sonntag, 10. Februar 2019 |
51 |
|
TB Erlangen - HTC Würzburg 2 |
2:0 |
|
52 |
|
Marktbreiter HC - Nürnberger HTC 2 |
2:1 |
|
53 |
|
HG Nürnberg 2 - HG Nürnberg 3 |
0:2 |
|
54 |
|
HTC Würzburg 2 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
1:3 |
|
55 |
|
Marktbreiter HC - HG Nürnberg 3 |
1:0 |
|
56 |
|
HG Nürnberg 2 - Nürnberger HTC 2 |
1:2 |
|
57 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - TB Erlangen |
1:4 |
|
58 |
|
HG Nürnberg 3 - Nürnberger HTC 2 |
1:0 |
|
59 |
|
Marktbreiter HC - HG Nürnberg 2 |
1:1 |
|
» Süd (HA: SVI) - Samstag, 16. Februar 2019 |
60 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 2 - SV Ingolstadt-H. |
5:1 |
|
61 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - ESV München 2 |
8:0 |
|
62 |
|
ASV München 2 - HLC RW München 2 |
0:1 |
|
63 |
|
TSG Pasing München - ESV München 2 |
1:1 |
|
64 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 2 - ASV München 2 |
1:1 |
|
65 |
|
TSG Pasing München - Münchner SC 3 |
0:4 |
|
66 |
|
SV Ingolstadt-H. - HLC RW München 2 |
1:4 |
|
» Süd - Samstag, 23. Februar 2019 |
67 |
|
Münchner SC 4 - ESV München 2 |
3:1 |
|
68 |
|
SV Ingolstadt-H. - ASV München 2 |
0:0 |
beide Teams n. a. |
69 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - Münchner SC 4 |
2:3 |
|
70 |
|
ESV München 2 - SV Ingolstadt-H. |
3:0 |
Ingolstadt n. a. |
71 |
|
ASV München 2 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
0:3 |
ASV 2 n. a. |
72 |
|
SV Ingolstadt-H. - Münchner SC 4 |
0:3 |
Ingolstadt n. a. |
73 |
|
ASV München 2 - ESV München 2 |
0:3 |
ASV 2 n. a. |
74 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - SV Ingolstadt-H. |
3:0 |
Ingolstadt n. a. |
75 |
|
Münchner SC 4 - ASV München 2 |
3:0 |
ASV 2 n. a. |
76 |
|
ESV München 2 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
1:1 |
|
77 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim - TuS Obermenzing 2 |
0:1 |
Halbfinale Süd Platz 1 |
78 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - Wacker München |
4:0 |
Halbfinale Süd Platz 1 |
79 |
|
HLC RW München 3 - TSG Pasing München |
0:4 |
Halbfinale Süd Platz 5 |
80 |
|
HLC RW München 2 - TSV Grünwald |
3:1 |
Halbfinale Süd Platz 5 |
81 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim - Wacker München |
2:0 |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
82 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 2 - Münchner SC 3 |
0:3 |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
83 |
|
HLC RW München 3 - TSV Grünwald |
0:4 |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
84 |
|
TSG Pasing München - HLC RW München 2 |
1:0 |
Spiel um Platz 5 |