|
|
|
|
|
» Spieltag 1 - Samstag, 5. Mai 2018 |
101 |
|
Potsdamer SU 1 - Potsdamer SU 2 |
0:4 |
(0:2) |
|
|
|
HCKW | GHC |
102 |
|
TSV Falkensee - HC Königs Wusterh. |
9:0 |
(5:0) |
|
|
|
PSU1 | PSU2 |
103 |
|
Brandenburger SRK - Großbeerener HC |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
TSVF | HCKW |
104 |
|
Potsdamer SU 1 - TSV Falkensee |
0:4 |
(0:2) |
|
|
|
BSRK | GHC |
105 |
|
Potsdamer SU 2 - Brandenburger SRK |
0:4 |
(0:2) |
|
|
|
PSU1 | TSVF |
106 |
|
HC Königs Wusterh. - Großbeerener HC |
0:5 |
(0:3) |
|
|
|
PSU2 | BSRK |
» Spieltag 2 - Samstag, 2. Juni 2018 |
107 |
|
Großbeerener HC - TSV Falkensee |
1:1 |
(0:1) |
|
|
|
PSU1 | HCKW |
108 |
|
Brandenburger SRK - Potsdamer SU 1 |
0:1 |
(0:1) |
|
|
|
GHC | TSVF |
109 |
|
Potsdamer SU 2 - HC Königs Wusterh. |
3:0 |
(1:0) |
|
|
|
BSRK | PSU1 |
110 |
|
TSV Falkensee - Brandenburger SRK |
1:2 |
(0:1) |
|
|
|
PSU2 | HCKW |
111 |
|
Großbeerener HC - Potsdamer SU 2 |
0:0 |
(0:0) |
|
|
|
TSVF | BSRK |
112 |
|
HC Königs Wusterh. - Potsdamer SU 1 |
0:8 |
(0:4) |
|
|
|
GHC | PSU2 |
» Spieltag 3 - Samstag, 16. Juni 2018 |
113 |
|
HC Königs Wusterh. - Brandenburger SRK |
0:5 |
(0:2) |
|
|
|
PSU2 | TSVF |
114 |
|
Großbeerener HC - Potsdamer SU 1 |
1:0 |
(0:0) |
|
|
|
HCKW | BSRK |
115 |
|
HC Königs Wusterh. - TSV Falkensee |
0:5 |
(0:4) |
|
|
|
GHC | PSU1 |
116 |
|
Potsdamer SU 2 - Potsdamer SU 1 |
0:3 |
(0:1) |
|
|
|
HCKW | TSVF |
117 |
|
Großbeerener HC - Brandenburger SRK |
0:2 |
(0:0) |
|
|
|
PSU2 | PSU1 |
118 |
|
Potsdamer SU 2 - TSV Falkensee |
0:1 |
(0:1) |
|
|
|
GHC | BSRK |
» Spieltag 4 - Samstag, 25. August 2018 |
119 |
|
TSV Falkensee - Großbeerener HC |
1:3 |
(1:1) |
|
|
|
PSU1 | BSRK |
120 |
|
Brandenburger SRK - Potsdamer SU 2 |
3:0 |
(2:0) |
|
SR Beobachter: |
|
TSVF | GHC |
121 |
|
Großbeerener HC - HC Königs Wusterh. |
3:0 |
HCKW nicht angetreten |
|
|
|
BSRK | PSU2 |
122 |
|
TSV Falkensee - Potsdamer SU 1 |
3:5 |
(2:4) |
|
|
|
GHC | HCKW |
123 |
|
HC Königs Wusterh. - Potsdamer SU 2 |
0:3 |
HCKW nicht angetreten |
|
|
|
TSVF | PSU1 |
124 |
|
Potsdamer SU 1 - Brandenburger SRK |
4:0 |
(3:0) |
|
|
|
HCKW | PSU2 |
» Spieltag 5 - Samstag, 8. September 2018 |
125 |
|
Potsdamer SU 1 - HC Königs Wusterh. |
9:0 |
(4:0) |
|
|
|
PSU2 | GHC |
126 |
|
TSV Falkensee - Potsdamer SU 2 |
0:3 |
(0:1) |
|
|
|
PSU1 | HCKW |
127 |
|
Brandenburger SRK - HC Königs Wusterh. |
11:0 |
(5:0) |
|
|
|
TSVF | PSU2 |
128 |
|
Potsdamer SU 1 - Großbeerener HC |
3:0 |
(2:0) |
|
|
|
BSRK | HCKW |
129 |
|
Brandenburger SRK - TSV Falkensee |
3:1 |
(0:1) |
|
|
|
PSU1 | GHC |
130 |
|
Potsdamer SU 2 - Großbeerener HC |
0:5 |
(0:2) |
|
|
|
BSRK | TSVF |
» Endrunde - Samstag, 22. September 2018 |
131 |
|
Brandenburger SRK - TSV Falkensee |
3:1 |
1. Halbfinale (1:0/1:1) n.P. |
|
|
|
PSU | GHC |
132 |
|
Potsdamer SU 1 - Großbeerener HC |
2:0 |
2. Halbfinale (1:0) |
|
|
|
BSRK | TSVF |
133 |
|
TSV Falkensee - Großbeerener HC |
1:0 |
(0:0) |
|
|
|
Sieger 131 | Sieger 132 |
134 |
|
Brandenburger SRK - Potsdamer SU 1 |
0:3 |
(0:1) |
|
|
|
Verl. 131 | Verl. 132 |